Toggle navigation
LAFITTOIS TRAIL
LAFITTOIS TRAIL
LAFITTOIS TRAIL
LAFITTOIS TRAIL
TRAIL 10 KM
Inscriptions
Classement Général
Classement par Sexe
Classement par Catégorie
Résultats 2024
Connexion
Classement par Sexe
TRAIL 10 KM
08/05/2022
120 Inscriptions
(5 Non Partants)
115 Classements
Top 5
Classement par Sexe
Classement Général
Cls. par Sexe
Cls. par Catégorie
Femme
Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
88
RÜBKE Wiebke
57'19
LA RONDE VILLEMUR (31)
2
16
GEROSA Elodie
1h05'57
MEAUZAC (82)
3
69
CHATELIN VAVASSEUR Cécile
1h06'11
LABASTIDE MARNHAC (46)
4
100
MARTY Marilyne
1h08'15
TRAIL DE BOUDOU (82)
5
91
PODEUR Catherine
1h08'46
CA BIRAC (91)
6
14
TERRIER Cécile
1h11'36
LES FRELONS BARRY MEAUZACAIS (82)
7
103
CARBONNIER Adeline
1h14'01
CA BIRAC (82)
8
115
LONGAGNE Emma
1h14'37
9
18
BENECH Roselyne
1h15'15
TRAIL DE BOUDOU (82)
10
86
PAILHAS Adeline
1h15'45
CORDES TOLOSANNES (82)
11
76
DUCASSE Sylvie
1h16'56
VIGUERON (82)
12
26
MARCASSUS Ghislaine
1h16'57
MARSOLAN (32)
13
36
CHOURRET Nadine
1h17'00
DDX BRUGUIERES (31)
14
85
BORDES Annabelle
1h18'00
TRAIL DE BOUDOU (82)
15
42
PESSOTTO Linda
1h18'41
FRELONS BARRY MEAUZACAIS (82)
16
28
GUYARD Celine
1h18'55
BRESSOLS (82)
17
113
VIDAL Audrey
1h19'30
18
96
SCHOLZ Helene
1h19'50
MEAUZAC (82)
19
34
JARIELLE Angelique
1h20'29
CASTELSARRASIN (82)
20
50
ORTET Marie
1h21'03
LECTOURE (32)
21
37
TISSEYRE Audrey
1h21'39
BEAUMONT DE LOMAGNE (82)
22
105
LAURENT Melanie
1h22'08
NESPOULS (19)
23
30
DE SMET Marcela
1h22'32
TRAIL BOUDOU (82)
24
55
CLARAC Cindy
1h23'31
CASTELSARRASIN (82)
25
104
VINCENT Krystel
1h23'38
CA BIRAC (82)
26
116
HOUMS Veronique
1h23'38
TRAIL BOUDOU (82)
27
17
BADENS Veronique
1h23'50
COURIR A MONTECH (82)
28
8
GODET Gaelle
1h25'09
MONTBARTIER (82)
29
9
DEZEDE Emilie
1h25'49
MONTAUBAN (82)
30
117
MALZAC Mylene
1h28'19
FRELONS (82)
31
118
SOTTIL Sandrine
1h28'20
FRELONS (82)
32
21
LAPRUGNE Aurelie
1h30'18
CASTELSARRASIN (82)
33
114
CHOUEL Isabelle
1h30'25
34
94
MAINGUY Christelle
1h32'13
COURIR A MONTECH (82)
35
10
MASSOT-BORDENAVE Sophie
1h32'51
MONTAUBAN (82)
36
48
BRESSANGES Francoise
1h33'29
MONTAUBAN (82)
37
53
KULWIKOWSKI Aurelie
1h36'29
CA BIRAC (82)
38
66
MOUTONNET Cindy
1h39'37
K-TEAM (82)
39
65
DIALLO Beatrice
1h42'02
MONTECH (82)
40
45
SAFORCADA Laetitia
1h47'08
MONTECH (82)
41
41
AMOUROUX Marie
1h47'08
MONTBARTIER (82)
Homme
Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
95
VERFAILLIE Adrien
52'19
DURFORT LACAPELETTE (82)
2
98
DALLA COSTA Robin
53'44
MONTAUBAN (82)
3
109
TAURAUD Cedric
54'43
CA CASTELSARRASIN (82)
4
57
AMBAYRAC Romain
56'02
VILLEMUR SUR TARN (31)
5
62
LAGARDE Patrick
57'22
AC AUCH (32)
6
74
MAZE Cyllian
1h00'16
CASTELSARRASIN (82)
7
31
DE SMET Geert
1h00'32
MOISSAC (82)
8
75
LOVICONI Stephane
1h00'34
MONDONVILLE (31)
9
49
JEZEQUEL Philippe
1h00'43
PUYCORNET (82)
10
4
MONRUFFET Jeremy
1h01'47
MONTBETON (82)
11
107
TESTE Alain
1h02'03
LES COUSTALAIS (31)
12
87
DAVIN Alain
1h03'51
31RG (82)
13
20
MIQUEL Pierre
1h04'24
CASTEL GANDALOU FC (82)
14
97
AUPTEL Eric
1h04'43
CASTELSARRASIN (82)
15
52
KULWIKOWSKI Olivier
1h05'39
CA BIRAC (82)
16
47
FOURGEAUD Patrick
1h05'48
COURIR A MONTECH / TEAM BINOUZE (82)
17
70
TRESSENS Michel
1h05'53
LIEBHERR DUATHLON (31)
18
6
RULLAUD Arnaud
1h05'54
MONTBETON (82)
19
119
MEILLON Philippe
1h06'25
20
25
FEGNE Jerome
1h07'07
CASTELMAYRAN (82)
21
13
DELBOULBES Frederic
1h07'28
BEAUMONT DE LOMAGNE (82)
22
90
PATIN Gregory
1h07'30
CA BIRAC (82)
23
54
PUJOS Patrice
1h08'00
AC AUCH (32)
24
64
DIALLO Hamidou
1h08'14
MONTECH (82)
25
112
MONTAIGUT Yoan
1h08'26
26
80
POUSSOU Jean
1h08'50
SAINT-ANTONIN-NOBLE-VAL (82)
27
51
PHILIPPOT Yannick
1h08'56
AUCAMVILLE (31)
28
101
DENAT Nicolas
1h09'00
TRAIL DE BOUDOU (82)
29
11
DELASSUS Kévin
1h09'15
CASTELSARRASIN (82)
30
12
FRAUCIEL Jean-Luc
1h09'18
ESCATALENS (82)
31
22
CANDELON Sébastien
1h10'20
TRAIL ET FINZERB' (82)
32
99
MARCHANT Pascal
1h10'26
GRENADE (31)
33
33
JARIELLE Franck
1h10'38
CASTELSARRASIN (82)
34
102
DEVOS Christian
1h10'42
DDX / VERDUN SUR GARONNE (82)
35
81
FONTES Michel
1h10'42
LES CLOCHE-PIEDS (31)
36
61
KLIEBER Nicolas
1h10'54
LEOJAC (82)
37
84
DELSOL Alain
1h11'30
BARRY D'ISLEMADE (82)
38
40
FASAN Mickael
1h11'57
BEAUMONT DE LOMAGNE (82)
39
29
TRANTOUL Laurent
1h12'04
CASTELSARRASIN GANDALOU FC (82)
40
58
PLANA Bastien
1h12'28
TEAM GRISOLLAIS (82)
41
78
CAZALENS Jean
1h13'43
CA BIRAC (82)
42
46
AUBARET Anthony
1h14'01
MONTAUBAN (82)
43
71
BLAISON Antoine
1h14'11
RUNNING LABASTIDE SAINT PIERRE (82)
44
79
DI RENZO Olivier
1h15'06
LA VILLE-DIEU-DU-TEMPLE (82)
45
19
GACON Sebastien
1h15'26
GRENADE (82)
46
73
BOSCH Jean
1h16'19
FOULEES 32 (31)
47
77
TEOULET Simon
1h16'40
LABASTIDE-SAINT-PIERRE (82)
48
106
DIJAOUS Mael
1h18'17
TRAIL DU LOU (82)
49
7
GODET Sylvain
1h18'22
MONTBARTIER (82)
50
39
LACOSTE Cyril
1h18'30
CASTELSARRASIN (82)
51
27
DE RAED Thomas
1h18'56
BRESSOLS (82)
52
24
RICARD Sébastien
1h19'40
CASTELSARRASIN (82)
53
108
BRIOIS Vincent
1h19'59
54
59
FAILLEFER Andre
1h20'30
COLOMIERS (31)
55
120
MAURAN Fabrice
1h21'01
56
43
EMBOULAS Jean-Marc
1h21'15
MEAUZAC (82)
57
38
JAUFFRET Ludovic
1h21'39
BEAUMONT DE LOMAGNE (82)
58
56
CLARAC Kevin
1h23'32
CASTELSARRASIN (82)
59
23
RICARD Luis
1h23'42
CASTELSARRASIN (82)
60
82
LAVERON Philippe
1h23'50
COURIR A MONTECH (82)
61
60
MARTINEZ Philippe
1h23'53
UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE (82)
62
121
MEILLON Pascal
1h25'22
63
2
ROSIER Patrick
1h25'50
ST PAUL CAP DE JOUX (81)
64
72
PÉARD Yves-Marie
1h26'37
MONTAUBAN (82)
65
111
VERDIER Alban
1h28'29
VALENCE D AGEN ATHL (82)
66
5
MAZAS Renaud
1h32'51
RONDE DE VILLEMUR (31)
67
15
MALGOUVERNE Damien
1h33'21
MONTAUBAN (82)
68
92
GRASSIA Jean-Marie
1h36'29
CA BIRAC (82)
69
63
FOUGA Eric
1h38'19
SAVENES (82)
70
89
DELBUT Gerard
1h39'03
CA. BIRAC. (82)
71
1
ROSIER Lilian
1h39'10
ST PAUL CAP DE JOUX (81)
72
68
LECONTE Julien
1h39'37
K-TEAM (82)
73
93
MOURGAPAMODELY Laurent
2h13'42
CASTELNAU D ESTRETEFONDS (31)
74
110
CABOS Gerard
2h15'58
CHALLENGE FOULEE 32
×
Dernière mise à jour le 08/05/2022 12:50:07