Femme - Catégorie JuniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 157 | MIRAOUI Alissa | 1h39'23 | ES AUSSILLON (81) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 120 | DOUZIECH Noémie | 1h24'09 | CARMAUX (81) |
| 2 | 239 | CHABBERT Emilie | 1h39'05 | APERO SAUCISSE CALVA |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 0Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 138 | MALLET Stéphanie | 1h10'41 | S/L LABRUGUIERE AC (81) |
| 2 | 213 | ESCANDE VANESSA Vanessa | 1h27'12 | CAPS PAYRIN |
| 3 | 140 | BARRAU Stéphanie | 1h30'06 | TEAM RRUNNING CASTRES (81) |
| 4 | 177 | MALINGE Delphine | 1h37'18 | LABRUGUIERE (81) |
| 5 | 175 | MAZET Bénédicte | 1h37'19 | LABRUGUIERE (81) |
| 6 | 104 | ALBERT Stephanie | 1h37'39 | COURIR ENSEMBLE AIGUEFONDE (81) |
| 7 | 202 | CABANES Sophie | 1h42'36 | APERO SAUCISSE CALVA (81) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 145 | COMBELLES Marie | 1h18'56 | RRUNNING (81) |
| 2 | 113 | PECQUENARD Delphine | 1h38'20 | CEA (81) |
| 3 | 115 | BINDEL Virginie | 1h40'51 | COURIR ENSEMBLE AIGUEFONDE (81) |
| 4 | 156 | MIRAOUI Marjorie | 1h47'47 | ES AUSSILLON (81) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 214 | CHOLET Yamina | 1h25'04 | CAPS PAYRIN |
| 2 | 232 | CARAYON Laurence | 1h26'15 | CASTRES |
| 3 | 231 | PERILLOUS Corinne | 1h31'49 | RRUNNING CASTRES |
| 4 | 200 | SUDRE Sandrine | 1h33'08 | EASY SPORT (81) |
| 5 | 211 | BOURREZ Cendrine Stéphan | 1h38'27 | DEFIMANTRIATHLON |
| 6 | 188 | PERRY Stéphanie | 2h01'45 | COURIR ENSEMBLE AIGUEFONDE (81) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 207 | GALINIER Isabelle | 1h16'42 | COUREURS DE FOND DE CASTRES (81) |
| 2 | 108 | GROS Corine | 1h21'51 | COURIR ENSEMBLE AIGUEFONDE (81) |
| 3 | 179 | BESOMBES Florence | 1h28'17 | COUREURS DE FOND DE CASTRES (81) |
| 4 | 163 | DARNIS Isabelle | 1h34'31 | COUREURS DE FOND (81) |
| 5 | 173 | LEVISTRE Nathalie | 1h34'31 | COUREUR DE FOND CASTRES (81) |
| 6 | 148 | BERTRAND Corine | 1h34'59 | COUREURS DE FOND CASTRES (81) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 4Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 144 | GAU Véronique | 1h36'47 | CASTRES (81) |
| 2 | 101 | LAUR Fabienne | 1h45'11 | NAVES (81) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie JuniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 166 | MUNOZ Mathis | 1h11'31 | PONT DE LARN (81) |
| 2 | 165 | FOURNES Axel | 1h15'00 | S/L ES AUSSILLON (81) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie EspoirPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 191 | ROUQUETTE Guilhem | 1h00'09 | AC LACAUNE (12) |
| 2 | 117 | AVEROUS Yohan | 1h00'54 | ROQUECOURBE (81) |
| 3 | 159 | LARRUE Jimmy | 1h04'12 | BURLATS (81) |
| 4 | 204 | POLI Nathanael | 1h06'51 | MAZAMET (81) |
| 5 | 131 | LHORTE Thibault | 1h10'09 | SAINT BENOIT DE CARMAUX (81) |
| 6 | 197 | CLAIRE Thomas | 1h18'28 | AIGUEFONDE (81) |
| 7 | 116 | BORDELLÈS VIALA Gauthier | 1h29'29 | CASTRES (81) |
| 8 | 174 | GIULIANI Antoine | 1h35'27 | CASTRES (81) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 236 | BARTHES Romain | 54'42 | GALOPINS BRASSAGAIS |
| 2 | 234 | DURAND Jonathan | 59'16 | SAINT AMANS SOULT |
| 3 | 168 | FABRE Hugo | 1h00'47 | AC LACAUNE (81) |
| 4 | 123 | MARCON Kévin | 1h01'32 | VILLALIER (11) |
| 5 | 111 | CANTIE Julien | 1h01'39 | COURRIR ENSEMBLE AIGUEFONDE (81) |
| 6 | 136 | GUICHARD Florian | 1h02'28 | ACLA ALBAN (81) |
| 7 | 198 | CAVALIER Anthony | 1h02'43 | FONBEAUZARD (31) |
| 8 | 192 | MAURETTE Aubin | 1h03'36 | TTM (31) |
| 9 | 183 | MAURIES Romain | 1h04'01 | CASTRES (81) |
| 10 | 244 | ALAUX Corentin | 1h06'06 | AUSSILLON |
| 11 | 121 | BORDELLÈS-VIALA Emmanuel | 1h06'33 | CASTRES (81) |
| 12 | 103 | VICENTE Cedric | 1h10'29 | COURIR ENSEMBLE AIGUEFONDE (81) |
| 13 | 141 | RODRIGUEZ Clément | 1h11'34 | CASTRES (81) |
| 14 | 206 | CORMARY Guillaume | 1h13'45 | APERO SAUCISSE CALVA (81) |
| 15 | 240 | CARPE Gaetan | 1h14'05 | TARN SUD ATHLETISME |
| 16 | 142 | SOCASAU Pierre | 1h16'21 | ASL COMAU (81) |
| 17 | 233 | BOURGAUD Bryan | 1h21'41 | GALOPINS BRASSAGAIS |
| 18 | 182 | BROTTES Lucas | 1h21'45 | PAYRIN AUGMONTEL (81) |
| 19 | 150 | DE FONCLARE Pierre | 1h27'52 | CASTRES (81) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 0Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 221 | ALAYRAC Jérôme | 58'07 | ES AUSSILLON |
| 2 | 170 | MONNY Emeric | 1h00'16 | RRUNNING CASTRES (81) |
| 3 | 203 | MAURIES Guillaume | 1h04'03 | ARTIGUELOUTAN (64) |
| 4 | 139 | LAMAGAT Sébastien | 1h07'52 | POMPIERS LABRUGUIERE (81) |
| 5 | 107 | BAYSSETTE Thomas | 1h09'51 | TEAM CEA (81) |
| 6 | 164 | URIA Pascal | 1h11'49 | NOAILHAC (81) |
| 7 | 238 | MOLINIE Johan | 1h14'15 | OLYMPIQUE MONTREDONNAIS XV |
| 8 | 161 | DORI Mathieu | 1h17'33 | SAIX (81) |
| 9 | 151 | ARNAUD Thierry | 1h22'29 | PAYRIN-AUGMONTEL (81) |
| 10 | 212 | MAS Mathieu | 1h30'05 | PAYRIN |
| 11 | 201 | BARDOU Lionel | 1h33'08 | ROQUECOURBE (81) |
| 12 | 105 | BONNAFOUS Thomas | 1h37'39 | COURIR ENSEMBLE AIGUEFONDE (81) |
| 13 | 243 | COSTA Jacques | 1h38'15 | MAZAMET |
| 14 | 223 | ORIVES Clément | 1h42'36 | MAZAMET |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 190 | CABROL Hervé | 59'44 | LA LARDOUZE BEACH / APERO SAUCISSE CALVA (81) |
| 2 | 169 | CALMETTES Philippe | 1h03'15 | LE CUQ SPORTIF (81) |
| 3 | 143 | GASC Sylvain | 1h03'44 | PONT DE L ARN (81) |
| 4 | 137 | KHOUKHI Brahim | 1h06'00 | S/L LABRUGUIERE AC (81) |
| 5 | 149 | ROLLAIS Benjamin | 1h06'45 | RRUNNING CASTRES (81) |
| 6 | 109 | CHABBERT Mathieu | 1h07'14 | COURIR ENSEMBLE AIGUEFONDE (81) |
| 7 | 127 | BENARFA Frédéric | 1h07'46 | UAG RUNNING GAILLAC (81) |
| 8 | 218 | CADENNE Mathieu | 1h10'23 | SAUVETERRE |
| 9 | 242 | SCHIAVO Christophe | 1h17'11 | PONT DE L'ARN |
| 10 | 194 | CLARK Julien | 1h18'14 | ATHLEFORM42 (81) |
| 11 | 184 | SOULET Vincent | 1h20'20 | LAUTREC SPORT NATURE (81) |
| 12 | 237 | RENARD Sébastien | 1h39'07 | APERO SAUCISSE CALVA |
| 13 | 152 | GOURRAS Martin | 1h42'29 | MOTO SPORT OCCITAN (31) |
| 14 | 125 | BILLOUX Xavier | 1h42'29 | PEZENS (11) |
| 15 | 245 | GUERRERO Julien | 2h02'05 | CAPS PAYRIN |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 178 | DEBREILLY Franck | 1h04'45 | TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31) |
| 2 | 196 | RIVALS Frédéric | 1h08'35 | A.C.SOREZE (81) |
| 3 | 246 | CROS Christophe | 1h09'15 | CAPS PAYRIN |
| 4 | 181 | MARAVAL Nicolas | 1h09'44 | BRASSAC (81) |
| 5 | 193 | REGNIE Gwénaël | 1h11'00 | CASTRES (81) |
| 6 | 195 | MARIN Lionel | 1h14'10 | MAS AIMAT (81) |
| 7 | 146 | GROUT Jean-Claude | 1h14'14 | RRUNNING CASTRES (81) |
| 8 | 210 | CARIOU Christian | 1h15'48 | AIGUEFONDE |
| 9 | 209 | BONNET Philippe | 1h18'03 | PAYRIN |
| 10 | 110 | RASTOUIL David | 1h18'03 | CEA (81) |
| 11 | 219 | MOUNIE Christophe | 1h19'03 | CAPS PAYRIN |
| 12 | 208 | BONNECARRERE Jérôme | 1h20'02 | PONT DE L'ARN |
| 13 | 186 | CALMETTES Laurent | 1h22'07 | LAUTREC SPORT NATURE (81) |
| 14 | 112 | ROCHOY Sébastien | 1h23'39 | MAZAMET (81) |
| 15 | 106 | LUCAS Lionel | 1h27'11 | COURIR ENSEMBLE AIGUEFONDE (81) |
| 16 | 189 | POUSTHOMIS Frédéric | 1h27'11 | CAMBON (81) |
| 17 | 162 | SOULIÉ Marc | 1h27'47 | LESCOUT (81) |
| 18 | 172 | TRESSENS Thierry | 1h32'10 | APEROLIEN (81) |
| 19 | 128 | ALBERTO Jérôme | 1h32'26 | COURIR ENSEMBLE AIGUEFONDE (81) |
| 20 | 114 | MUGICA Gilles | 1h38'20 | COURIR ENSEMBLE AIGUEFONDE (81) |
| 21 | 155 | MIRAOUI Raphaël | 1h38'31 | ES AUSSILLON (81) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 224 | MAMOU Kader | 1h00'28 | TSA AUSSILLON |
| 2 | 216 | SABLAYROLLES Benoît | 1h04'01 | VERDALLE |
| 3 | 217 | JULIE Florent | 1h04'56 | CAROUX X TRAIL |
| 4 | 220 | AMEN Jean-Marie | 1h09'26 | VELO CLUB DU THORE |
| 5 | 228 | TICHIT Christophe | 1h10'50 | LACAUNE |
| 6 | 102 | RIBES Jean Michel | 1h12'58 | COURIR ENSEMBLE AIGUEFONDE (81) |
| 7 | 241 | JACQUIN Alexandre | 1h14'13 | TRIATHLON CASTRES |
| 8 | 199 | FERRE Nicolas | 1h14'23 | MAZAMET (81) |
| 9 | 187 | FERRIER Joël | 1h14'42 | ALBI FREE RUNNING (81) |
| 10 | 133 | ALARY Pierre | 1h15'50 | LABRUGUIERE (81) |
| 11 | 130 | RIVEL Jérôme | 1h17'55 | LAUTREC SPORT NATURE (81) |
| 12 | 135 | ESCUDIE Richard | 1h18'40 | COUREURS DE FOND DE CASTRES (81) |
| 13 | 153 | LOUP Jérôme | 1h30'32 | SAINT AMANS SOULT (81) |
| 14 | 122 | AYROLLES Laurent | 1h31'31 | S/L ES AUSSILLON (81) |
| 15 | 132 | LHORTE Philippe | 1h35'58 | SAINT BENOIT DE CARMAUX (81) |
| 16 | 171 | MIQUEL Patrice | 1h43'55 | PEYROLE (81) |
| 17 | 158 | MARC Alain | 1h46'38 | LAUTREC SPORTS NATURE (81) |
| 18 | 215 | METLAINE Mouloud | 1h53'06 | LES CAMINAIRE DU GIJOU |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 4Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 226 | OUCHENE Mustapha | 1h03'04 | ES AUSSILLON |
| 2 | 205 | HOULÉS Gilles | 1h24'02 | ALBINE (81) |
| 3 | 160 | FONTES Michel | 1h24'12 | LES CLOCHE-PIEDS (31) |
| 4 | 180 | BESOMBES Benoit | 1h24'39 | LACROUZETTE (81) |
| 5 | 222 | AMEN Sylvain | 1h24'50 | ALBINE VELO CLUB |
| 6 | 129 | GIULIANI Christophe | 1h29'17 | VELO SPORT CASTRAIS (81) |
| 7 | 118 | BORDELLÈS Jérôme | 1h29'38 | CASTRES (81) |
| 8 | 147 | BONNIN Hervé | 1h51'30 | LAVAUR (81) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 5Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 227 | CAMBON Eric | 1h13'07 | LACAUNE |
| 2 | 134 | VIALA Thierry | 1h16'45 | LABRUGUIERE (81) |
| 3 | 119 | ARANEGA Dominique | 1h20'05 | CASTRES (81) |
| 4 | 225 | THEPIN Dominique | 1h20'54 | ST BAUDILLE |
| 5 | 176 | VIGUIER Bernard | 1h25'11 | LES AMIS DU PIOCH (81) |
| 6 | 229 | LUIS Joaquim | 1h27'51 | LACAUNE |
| 7 | 235 | CALAMOTE Antoine | 1h36'00 | COURIR ENSEMBLE AIGUEFONDE |
| 8 | 126 | MARCEL Alain | 1h36'27 | J'AIMECOURIR (81) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 6Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 167 | FABRE Marc | 1h16'41 | AC LACAUNE (81) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 7Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 230 | LAGARDE Bernard | 1h24'10 | COUREURS DE FOND DE CASTRES |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 8Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 154 | ROUYER Serge | 2h01'45 | SANS (34) |
|
|