Toggle navigation
TRAIL DU FACTEUR
TRAIL DU FACTEUR
TRAIL DU FACTEUR
TRAIL DU FACTEUR
LE RECOMMANDÉ 13 KM
Inscriptions
Classement Général
Classement par Sexe
Classement par Catégorie
Résultats 2024
Connexion
Classement par Sexe
LE RECOMMANDÉ 13 KM
01/05/2022
155 Inscriptions
(4 Non Partants)
149 Classements
2 Abandons
Top 5
Classement par Sexe
Classement Général
Cls. par Sexe
Cls. par Catégorie
Femme
Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
343
JUNCA Celianne
1h12'55
MERVILLE 31
2
278
PUECHMAUREL Marion
1h14'11
ANGLARS-NOZAC (46)
3
320
CHABAUD Mathilde
1h14'57
CAF FOIX
4
269
LACOSTE MOLINA Pascale
1h14'58
CAHORS TRIATHLON (46)
5
316
ROZIÈRES Malaurie
1h17'59
AC GIGOUZAC
6
328
TESSANDIE Justine
1h20'15
MAXOU 46
7
217
BOTTREAU Isabelle
1h20'47
CERCLE ATHL. CASTELSARRASINOIS (82)
8
282
LASBOUYGUES Fanny
1h20'49
SAUZET (46)
9
240
PODEUR Catherine
1h23'08
CA BIRAC (91)
10
315
OUSTRY Marie-Ange
1h23'08
MAXOU 46
11
235
MARES Florine
1h23'50
MONTESSON (78)
12
210
FOURNIER Aurélie
1h24'47
CA BIRAC (82)
13
244
SOURSOU Nathalie
1h24'51
LABASTIDE MARNHAC (46)
14
321
CAPUS Emilie
1h26'02
LALBENQUE (46)
15
333
MAS Clothilde
1h26'06
BEAUZELLE 31
16
304
BRUGEL Edwige
1h26'09
EXTRAPEDESTRES (46)
17
231
FRONK Cathy
1h26'55
EXTRAPEDESTRES (46)
18
247
CORDIN Emilie
1h26'55
USSEL (19)
19
222
CARBONNIER Adeline
1h27'41
CA BIRAC (82)
20
113
LACAM Sophie
1h29'02
LALANDE
21
256
ISSALY Nathalie
1h30'13
AC GIGOUZAC (46)
22
334
MOULENE Christine
1h31'46
MERCUES 46
23
305
LE CALONNEC Gaelle
1h32'16
CAHORS (46)
24
267
CHARPENTIER Laurine
1h32'41
FINHAN (82)
25
322
JOLY Mathilde
1h33'04
CANIAC 46
26
289
SERAFINI Aline
1h33'21
SAINT PROJET (46)
27
241
FAUSSER Nadine
1h33'31
EXTRAPEDESTRES (46)
28
311
CATAZZO Pauline
1h33'56
MAXOU 46
29
254
LE LAMER Justine
1h35'36
BRESSOLS (82)
30
211
LAMOTHE Nathalie
1h35'48
CAHORS (46)
31
114
WILHEM Nathalie
1h36'23
CAHORS 46
32
313
THOMAS Anne
1h36'29
BELLEFONT LA RAUZE
33
243
BENVENUTO Francoise
1h36'37
CAHORS ATHLETISME (46)
34
238
NOYER Anaïs
1h36'49
LE VIGAN (46)
35
239
CIPRES Emmanuelle
1h36'57
LE VIGAN (46)
36
296
KERNER Corinne
1h37'08
COURIR A MONTECH (82)
37
237
BACHERE Veronique
1h38'04
TEAM RERE /UAG RUNNING GAILLAC (82)
38
270
JOSEPH Pascaline
1h39'11
CAHORS ATHLETISME (46)
39
308
SALCET Sandrine
1h40'35
AC GIGOUZAC
40
116
DEPETRIS Helene
1h40'42
PERN 46
41
209
FANTINEL Laetitia
1h44'10
MONTAUBAN (82)
42
261
PLANTE Manon
1h44'57
SAINT CERE (46)
43
284
MAKOUDI Sarah
1h44'57
SAINT CERE (46)
44
310
BERTRAND Christelle
1h45'09
SAINTE-MAURE ATHLETIC CLUB
45
280
MORO Delphine
1h45'18
COURIR A MONTECH (82)
46
298
CARIA Perrine
1h45'25
LABASTIDE DU TEMPLE (82)
47
251
DAUDUIT Isabelle
1h45'54
COURIR A MONTECH (82)
48
230
SOURSOU Marie-Jose
1h50'40
CAHORS (46)
Homme
Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
319
POUGET Loic
59'07
CAF FOIX
2
242
DOS SANTOS Anthony
1h01'58
GAGNAC SUR CERE (46)
3
227
VAUCAN Bastien
1h05'18
TEAM ULTRAVENTURES 24 (24)
4
276
BOUSQUET Frédéric
1h06'10
CAMPAGNAC LES QUERCY (24)
5
277
HOTTELET Aurélien
1h07'05
ROMADOUR (46)
6
263
FERRAND Arnaud
1h07'39
ST LAURENT LES TOURS (46)
7
340
LAPORTE Franck
1h07'58
MAXOU 46
8
307
DUDON Frédéric
1h08'14
AC GIGOUZAC
9
297
BOURBIGOT Maël
1h08'49
LHOSPITALET (46)
10
303
LARNAUDIE Vincent
1h08'51
SAINT-GERY VERS (46)
11
341
BARDEAU Nicolas
1h09'39
ZINZINS DES COTEAUX
12
265
FABRE Sebastien
1h09'43
FINHAN (82)
13
216
LEJEUNE Sébastien
1h09'58
PRADINES (46)
14
339
CLEMENT Philippe
1h10'26
LAGARDELLE
15
348
GUILLER Julien
1h10'32
CAHORS 46
16
233
PELAPRAT Eric
1h10'48
AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46)
17
223
SERRES Nicolas
1h11'58
CONDEZAYGUES (47)
18
327
BARDOC J-Louis
1h12'28
CAHORS TRIATHLON
19
207
CANTET David
1h13'07
ESPERE (46)
20
212
BELOU Paul
1h13'33
AS SCIENCES PO BORDEAUX (33)
21
299
CHRISTOPHE VICTOIRE Jean Noël
1h13'41
LAFITTOIS TRAIL (82)
22
204
BOURGÈS Maxime
1h13'47
CUXAC D AUDE (11)
23
272
MOLINA Sebastien
1h14'11
NEANT (46)
24
331
AUBERT ABEILLE Richard
1h14'12
CASTANET 31
25
266
BORREDON Jérémie
1h14'32
123 SOLEIL MOLIERES (82)
26
324
LE LAY Paul
1h14'33
AC GIGOUZAC
27
249
JAULHAC Damien
1h14'44
TRAIL POTES ET MASCAGNE (46)
28
257
NOYE Philippe
1h15'07
CAHORS (46)
29
317
PIERRICH Franck
1h15'13
CAHORS
30
258
JAULHAC Nicolas
1h15'46
US BEAULIEU (19)
31
337
BOURREE Ghislain
1h15'56
AC GIGOUZAC
32
229
KELLER Matthieu
1h16'08
TEAM ULTRAVANTURES 24 (24)
33
225
PAUL Francis
1h17'38
EXTRAPEDESTRES (46)
34
290
LACOMBE Jerome
1h17'39
TRAIL DU SOLEIL COUCHANT (46)
35
347
BLANCHOU Maxime
1h18'00
SAUZET 46
36
246
SABALZA Gaël
1h18'03
LUZECH (46)
37
202
MAURY Emmanuel
1h18'11
BIARS SUR CERE (46)
38
226
TESTAS Guillaume
1h18'25
QUERCY D + (82)
39
326
JULIEN Sebastien
1h18'29
VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUERGUE 12
40
318
CAMPS Pierre
1h18'40
L'ISLE JOURDAIN 32
41
292
GARRIGUES Jerome
1h18'47
GOURDON (46)
42
335
CAVAILLE Lionel
1h18'50
ST PIERRE LAFEUILLE 46
43
291
ROUDAYRE Christian
1h19'05
EXTRAPEDESTRES (46)
44
220
POUSSOU Eric
1h19'09
LALBENQUE (46)
45
314
AYRAL Anthony
1h19'40
LES JUNIES
46
294
DALMARD Samuel
1h19'50
MELUN (77)
47
259
FAURE Nicolas
1h19'56
EXTRAPEDESTRES (46)
48
301
LACOSTE Sébastien
1h20'03
EXTRAPEDESTRES (46)
49
300
TEYSSEDOU Florent
1h20'07
MONSEGUR (47)
50
234
COUDERT Benoit
1h20'09
PAYRIGNAC (46)
51
279
GRIMAL Patrick
1h20'16
123 SOLEIL MOLIERES (82)
52
274
ALLARD Stéphane
1h20'59
CAZES-MONDENARD (82)
53
312
COSTES Nicolas
1h21'10
MAXOU 46
54
288
CONSTANT Thierry
1h21'10
SAINT PROJET (46)
55
285
ALDROVANDI Geoffrey
1h21'28
CA BIRAC (82)
56
295
RAUFFET Mathieu
1h21'59
TRAIL DES 3 COMBES (46)
57
330
FAUCHIE Jerome
1h21'59
ST CYBRANET
58
218
GARCIA Jean-Pierre
1h22'43
EXTRAPEDESTRES (46)
59
221
FORTIN Matteo
1h23'03
SCAB (94)
60
219
POUSSOU Jean
1h23'12
SAINT-ANTONIN-NOBLE-VAL (82)
61
250
HASSALL Steven
1h23'54
ST. RADEGUND RDC (24)
62
345
BERNADOU David
1h24'03
LENDON EN QUERCY 46
63
344
DUBREUIL David
1h24'32
SEMERGUES 46
64
309
CABANES Ruben
1h24'42
CAHORS
65
306
GRIMAL Cédric
1h24'55
BELLEFONT LA RAUZE (46)
66
287
CAZALENS Jean
1h25'00
CA BIRAC (82)
67
349
DESHORS Paul
1h25'09
CAHORS SAUZET BASKET
68
338
MARIGIL Ludovic
1h25'57
TEAM ULTRAVENTURE 31
69
268
RECHE Adrien
1h26'03
LALBENQUE (46)
70
248
ZAMORE Stéphane
1h26'56
ALBI (81)
71
262
BELMON Bruno
1h27'40
PRADINES (46)
72
346
DAVID Remi
1h27'44
FRAYSSINET 46
73
232
MENARS Maxime
1h27'46
PRAYSSAC (46)
74
99
BASTITA Stephane
1h28'36
MAXOU 46
75
206
BOURGÈS Raphaël
1h29'13
ESPERE (46)
76
336
DUCHIER Nicolas
1h30'02
IVRY 94
77
302
VOGEL Dimitri
1h30'06
CAHORS (46)
78
214
SOULIE François
1h32'12
AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN EXTRAPEDESTRE (46)
79
350
HEMMER Sylvain
1h32'17
CA BIRAC
80
323
BERTRAND Thomas
1h33'04
CANIAC 46
81
224
MERIGUET Jean Claude
1h33'15
MONTPEZAT RANDO (82)
82
264
GUARY Herve
1h33'22
RUNLIFE 46 (46)
83
253
MONTEIL Robert
1h33'39
EXTRAPEDESTRES (46)
84
228
CHARRON Franck
1h34'52
SPORTS ET CAUSSE (46)
85
255
THÉDIÉ Jean-François
1h35'35
COURIR A MONTECH (82)
86
252
DUHAMEL Christophe
1h35'35
COURIR A MONTECH (82)
87
293
GARCIA Alexis
1h35'36
AC GIGOUZAC (46)
88
281
MURATET-MOUILLAC Marc
1h37'23
CA BIRAC (82)
89
271
SOULADIÉ Rémi
1h37'36
LE VIGAN (46)
90
283
PEYRONNET Serge
1h38'46
ESPERE (46)
91
273
ALIBERT Benoît
1h39'01
ALBAS (46)
92
115
FILHOL Micael
1h40'43
PERN 46
93
329
MONTAGNE Julien
1h42'08
GINDOU 46
94
236
BERTEAU-BECH Franck
1h45'19
MONTAUBAN (82)
95
205
VACANDARE Johann
1h45'23
CAHORS 46
96
208
ELBRACHT Ralf
1h47'41
CA BIRAC (82)
97
286
PERES Jean-Jacques
1h52'06
BAZETOUX ISSOIRE (31)
98
245
DELBUT Gerard
1h53'46
CA BIRAC (82)
99
342
SOUTIF Gael
1h54'49
GOURDON ATLE
100
332
GARDES Victor
2h07'28
FOYER RURAL ODAR 31
101
260
FOUGA Eric
2h08'50
SAVENES (82)
DNF
201
VANDEVILLE Patrick
Abandon
LHOSPITALET (46)
DNF
325
LHERMINIER Johnny
Abandon
SAINT CERE 46
×
Dernière mise à jour le 01/05/2022 13:34:23