Inscriptions
80 KM LICENCE


Dossard
Inscription

1

M  VERMEULEN Christophe
FRA  Femme (F)
club  U C LUBERSAC

2

M  NOGUEIRA Romain
  C
club  TCV 91

3

M  DEHES Marc
FRA  E
club  TRI CLUB MONTALBANAIS

5

M  RUBIO Philippe
  C
club  F C OLORON

6

M  PEREIRA Lucien
  C
club  BEAUTIRAN SPORT NATURE

7

M  MERCIER Charlie
FRA  C
club  TTM

8

M  ANTONIOU Benoit
  E
club  A C BOULOGNE BILLANCOUR

9

M  LAISEMENT Jean-Roland
  Femme (F)
club  C C YCHOUSSOIS

10

M  FRANCOIS André
  Femme (F)
club  V S GÉROMOIS

11

M  CAYRES Patrick
  Femme (F)
club  C C MADIRAN

12

M  CASCARO Arnaud
  C
club  GSC BLAGNAC

13

M  BLANCHET Jéremy
  C
club  CASTELMAYRAN VÉLO CLUB

14

M  SELIVERT Fabien
FRA  A
club  S C SERRES CASTET

15

M  SELIVERT Remy
  C
club  S C SERRES CASTET

16

M  CORDEIRO MARQUES Thomas
  C
club  S C SERRES CASTET

17

M  PIRANI Serge
FRA  Femme (F)
club  A C CHEMIN LONG

18

M  BAILLY Damien
  D
club  COUSERANS CYCLISTE

19

M  JUCHTZER Hervé
  G
club  GUIDON CYCLOSPORTIF PYRÉNÉEN

20

M  BOLOTA Julien
  C
club  FIRSTEAM 64

21

M  RAULIN Hervé
  Femme (F)
club  EMPALOT VÉLO CLUB

22

M  SOURBADERE Joël
FRA  Femme (F)
club  U S PLAISANCE CYCLISME

23

M  VALLENARI Sébastien
FRA  E
club  U S PLAISANCE CYCLISME

24

M  FAVEREAU Cyril
FRA  D
club  U S PLAISANCE CYCLISME

25

M  FAVEREAU Jean-Jacques
FRA  G
club  U S PLAISANCE CYCLISME

26

M  LAMANDE Patrick
FRA  G
club  U S PLAISANCE CYCLISME

27

M  DAROLES Lucas
  A
club  U V AUCH

28

M  HUTWIK Aurélien
  C
club  U V AUCH

29

M  ROUX Philippe
  E
club  U V AUCH

30

M  SOUTON Jérémie
  C
club  U V AUCH

31

M  ROUCH Clément
FRA  C
club  U V AUCH

32

M  BARBELANNEZ Romain
  C
club  U V AUCH

33

M  LADET Antoine
  A
club  U V AUCH

34

M  MARIA Nicolas
FRA  D
club  GUIDON BAYONNAIS

35

M  DESCAMPS Quentin
  D
club  GUIDON BAYONNAIS

36

M  GROSSETTE Olivier
  D
club  V C MONTOIS

37

M  ROMEO Hugo
FRA  A
club  CA CASTELSARRASIN

38

M  GAYRARD Frédéric
  Femme (F)
club  V C MONTOIS

39

M  ANSIAUX Nicolas
FRA  D
club  EQUIPE CMI

40

M  PENDERY Léo
  C
club  A S CARCASSONNE CYCLISTE

41

M  PENDERY Andrew
  Femme (F)
club  A S CARCASSONNE CYCLISTE

43

M  EPPINGER Christophe
  Femme (F)
club  MURET CYCLISTE

44

M  SIE Christian
  G
club  C V MONTASTRUC

45

M  MANSE Daniel
  E
club  A C BAGNÈRES DE BIGORRE

46

M  CHAPELET Sébastien
  E
club  COUSERANS CYCLISTE

47

M  LABOURDETTE Aliot
  A
club  PAU TRIATHLON

48

M  TELMON Philippe
  Femme (F)
club  CYCLO CLUB LOURDAIS

49

M  PINGUET Grégoire
  A
club  S C SERRES CASTET

50

M  NOUGUE-DESSUS Maxence
  A
club  S C SERRES CASTET

51

F  TELMON Martine
  B
club  LOURDES TRIATHLON

52

M  BARRERE Didier
  E
club  CYCLO CLUB LOURDAIS

55

M  RINALDI Kevin
FRA  D
club  U C CONDOM

56

M  LOUBET Stéphane
  E
club  COUSERANS CYCLISTE

57

M  LE ROHELLEC Loan
FRA  C
club  ODOS (65)

58

M  FOUQUET Florian
FRA  C
club  TARBES CYCLISTE COMPÉTITION

59

M  JOUCLA Sébastien
FRA  E
club  IBOS SPORT LOISIRS

60

M  PATEROUR Nicolas
FRA  C
club  GUIDON CYCLOSPORTIF PYRÉNÉEN

61

M  CLEMENT Romain
FRA  C
club  V C BAZAS BERNOS BEAULAC

62

M  PAILHE Dylan
  C
club  TARBES CYCLISTE COMPÉTITION

64

M  COUMET Bertrand
  D
club  A C BAGNÈRES DE BIGORRE

65

M  LAVILLE Eric
  E
club  EST BÉARN CYCLOSPORT

66

M  GAREL Pierre Alexandre
  C
club  U V LOURDES

68

M  PIVOTTO Nicolas
  D
club  U C CONDOM

69

M  TARTAS Dominique
  G
club  V C P L PIERREFITTE

71

M  DESTANG Dimitri
FRA  C
club  U V LOURDES

72

F  GROSEILLIER Marie Hélène
  B
club  CYCLO CLUB LOURDAIS

73

M  CAUMONT Pascal
FRA  Femme (F)
club  C C MADIRAN

74

M  MONCASSIN Jean-Luc
FRA  Femme (F)
club  EST BÉARN CYCLOSPORT

75

M  BEAUCOUESTE Christian
  Femme (F)
club  CYCLO CLUB LOURDAIS

76

M  DAVEZAC Claude
  Femme (F)
club  CYCLO CLUB LOURDAIS

77

M  BONNARD Corentin
FRA  C
club  ODOS (65)

78

M  BONNET Christophe
FRA  E
club  V C ROQUETTOIS

79

M  COURDEAU Olivier
  Femme (F)
club  CYCLO CLUB LOURDAIS

80

M  VERNIS Franck
FRA  E
club  EST BÉARN CYCLOSPORT

81

M  MORELLO Clément
FRA  D
club  AUCH TRIATHLON

82

M  TORREGROSA Olivier
FRA  E
club  S C PLAISANCE

83

M  NOIRIEL Cédric
  D
club  SA MÉRIGNAC

84

F  FLOCHLAY Marine
  B
club  SA MÉRIGNAC

85

M  BOUDEY Tony
  E
club  CLUB CYCLO CARS

86

M  DONGAY Bastien
  C
club  TARBES CYCLISTE COMPÉTITION

87

M  GYEJACQUOT Kevin
FRA  D
club  A S C O

88

M  DEHEZ Eric
  E
club  EAUZE OLYMPIQUE

89

M  BEST Emmanuel
FRA  Femme (F)
club  EDELWEISS

90

M  DE OLIVEIRA Jorge
FRA  E
club  BOURGOGNE TRIATHLON

91

M  LECERF Romain
  D
club  V S LESCAR

92

M  FOUQUET Pierre
FRA  C
club  A C BAGNÈRES DE BIGORRE

93

M  LAIHEUGUE Jean-Baptiste
  D
club  V C TARTAS

94

M  FOSSARD Matthieu
  C
club  PAU

95

M  TREVISAN Cedric
FRA  E
club  LANDES

96

M  PUJOL Joel
  E
club  LUCHON

97

M  DELONT Michel
  D
club  ANTIGNE

98

M  NEUMANN Julien
  C
club  LUCHON

99

M  MISTRI Christophe
  E
club  PAU

100

M  PERIN Samuel
FRA  E
club  SAINT PERDON

101

M  GIGOUNOUX Stephane
  E
club  VILLENEUVE

103

M  LABARRIERE Remi
  A
club  PAU

104

M  FUMA Barthelemy
  C
club  LANDES

105

M  CAZENAVE Mathieu
FRA  A
club  BENESSE

106

M  MARIE Dominique
FRA  G
club  PAU

107

M  LOBRE Gerard
FRA  E
club  MONSEGUR

108

F  LOBRE Sandrine
FRA  B
club  MONSEGUR

109

M  CAZAUX Aurelien
  C
club  SAINT ARROMAN

110

M  DANIS Fabien
  C
club  LEGUEVIN

111

M  MAGNOAC Jean Jacques
  G
club  GERS

112

M  VERGE Gilles
  Femme (F)
club  LANDORTHE

113

M  FOUCONNIER Olivier
FRA  E
club  PIBRAC

114

M  PILLON Sebastien
  D
club  TOULOUSE

115

M  GRANGET Patrick
  E
club  TARBES

116

M  BLANDIN Jean Pierre
  G
club  AURIEBAT

117

M  CASTAINGT David
  E
club  LAHITTE TOUPIERE

119

M  PRAT Florian
  C
club  MAURE

120

M  DUTHU Stephane
  C
club  PONTIACQ

121

M  PRAT Cedric
  D
club  SERON

122

M  SARNIGUET Frederic
  E
club  TARBES

123

M  ROZES Clement
  A
club  AUCH

124

M  MANDRET Alexis
  C
club  OSSUN

125

M  GROUSSET Ioni
  A
club  ORDAN LARROQUE

126

M  GROSLIER Guillaume
  D
club  AUCH

127

M  AIROLDI Laurent
  E
club  GERS

129

M  BALLESTER Cedric
  D
club  SEMEAC

130

M  GALCERA Dorian
  C
club  AGOS VIDALOS

131

M  BESNA Pierre
  E
club  BARBASTE

132

M  JACQUET Stephane
  E
club  AGEN

133

M  EDMONDS James
  E
club  VIDOUZE

134

M  SEMBRES Loic
  C
club  AUREILHAN

135

M  DUBARRY Jonathan
  A
club  LOURDES

136

M  GARRIGUE/ZAKHARTCHOUX Frederic/marcel
  Femme (F)
club  PORTET SUR GARONNE

137

M  BORDEROLLE Thierry
  Femme (F)
club  LUZ SAINT SAUVEUR

138

M  RIVES Benoit
  E
club  VIC EN BIGORRE

139

M  TISSIE-GRANIER Clement
  D
club  ARGELES GAZOST

140

M  RAMES GARCIA Francis
  Femme (F)
club  VIDOUZE

141

M  CAZALA David
  E
club  SIARROUY

143

M  CAZALA Stephane
  E
club  LALOUBERE

144

M  REMY Laurent
  E
club  ST ALBAN

145

M  GARROCQ David
FRA  D
club  BENEJACQ

146

M  DHOYER Vincent
FRA  C
club  ARGELES GAZOST

147

M  BRETAGNE Thibault
  A
club  DUROS

148

M  TREMAUDANT Paul
  C
club  PAU

150

M  MIQUEL Daniel
  G
club  CASTERA-VIGNALES

2050

M  LAVIDALLE Romain
  D
club  MONT DE MARSAN
Dernière mise à jour le 24/01/2020 19:41:18