Inscriptions
MOURTIS 42 KM


Dossard
Inscription

401

M  PROSDOCIMI Eric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

402

M  COUANON Antoine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

404

M  CIBAT Denis
  Master 2 (M2)
club  

406

M  KULPA Denis
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

407

M  JOUIN David
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ECA 17

408

M  POUDES Alex
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

409

M  PIC Jerome
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

412

M  TARAN Maxime
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  RIDIN'FAMILY

413

M  BUFFALAN Gilles
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PORTET

414

M  CHAUVET Antoine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

415

F  CALLIZO Valerie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MOULIN DE ROMANOU

416

M  BODET Maxime
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

417

M  OUF Vincent
  Senior (SE)
club  TRAIL RUNNER DU GRAND VALENCE

418

M  CALA Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

421

F  PETERS Karyne
  Master 1 (M1)
club  DENIS BOYS GIRLS

424

M  MICHAUT Alain
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  PROUTPATAPROUT

426

M  BOURRE Bruno
  Master 1 (M1)
club  LOS CORREIRES DAU LEMOSIN

429

M  TRIEP-CAPDEVILLE Benoit
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LOS CORREIRES DAU LEMOSIN

433

M  CAMPANER Frederic
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  1% EQUIPEE SAUVAGE

434

M  LAHON-LABORDE Vincent
  Senior (SE)
club  CLUB ALPIN DE PAU

435

F  ESTRAMPES Sabrina
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

436

M  CAVAILLÉ Frédéric
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

437

F  CAVAILLÉ Sophie
  Senior (SE)
club  

439

M  GAILLARD Laurent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TRAIL DU MOURTIS

440

M  CARON Christophe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

441

M  HAMON Yann
  Senior (SE)
club  

444

M  LEFÈVRE Emmanuel
  Master 1 (M1)
club  ASCE ADP CAP SUD

445

M  DE CACQUERAY Alexis
  Senior (SE)
club  

446

M  MARTELET Christophe
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  AURIGNACOURT

447

M  CAZAJUS Fabien
  Senior (SE)
club  

448

M  PETIT Stephane
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  USC COLOMIERS SUBAQUATIQUE

449

M  OBÉ Antoine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

450

M  COUTIET Michael
  Senior (SE)
club  

452

M  BERNARD Vivian
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

453

M  THOUMIEUX Frédéric
  Master 1 (M1)
club  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB

455

M  RUMEAU Florian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TRAIL DU MOURTIS

457

M  WEIDNER Jean-François
  Master 1 (M1)
club  TRAIL DU MOURTIS

458

M  ROBERT Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

459

M  VIDAL Claude
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  GALOPIN DU CAGIRE

460

M  SALVATGE Bastien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

461

M  CROVELLO Hugo
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

462

M  AZAM Benoît
  Master 2 (M2)
club  PATATRAIL

464

M  DARBILLY David
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

467

M  FONTAINE Pierre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

471

M  DE BEER Christophe
  Master 1 (M1)
club  CEPAL

472

M  VICAN Sylvain
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ORANGE BLAGNAC

473

M  BOULON Christophe
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

474

M  LACOURT Yoann
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TRAIL DU MOURTIS

475

M  JULIAN Jean Luc
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

476

M  BERTRAND Christophe
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN

477

M  FONT Sebastien
  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX

480

M  BIAU Pascal
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE

481

M  ALARCON Benoit
  Senior (SE)
club  

482

M  BELLET Jean-Baptiste
  Senior (SE)
club  

483

F  ZOZAYA Maite
  Master 1 (M1)
club  SPUC LASTERKA

484

M  PATRON Philippe
  Master 2 (M2)
club  

485

M  VIGUERIE Philippe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

486

M  CANALS Hugo
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  TRIAL DU MOURTIS

489

M  LAFFONT Stéphane
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE

490

M  MERCADAL Serge
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

491

M  BERTRU Mathieu
  Senior (SE)
club  LES COUREURS DU SOUBESTRE

492

F  PHILP Angela
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BAM -COVS

493

M  ALBEROLA François
  Master 2 (M2)
club  

494

M  MORIN Lionel
  Master 1 (M1)
club  US SAINT GILLES

495

M  PILLEBOUT Thibaut
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB

496

M  DUDON Marc
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  AIRBUS RUNNING

498

M  GODFRIN Bertrand
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

499

M  GIRAUD Franck
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TRAIL MOURTIS

500

M  MARTIN Jérôme
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SAINT ELIX LOCATION

501

F  COLAS MARTIN Gaëlle
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SAINT ELIX LOCATION

503

M  VERGONJEANNE Robin
  Senior (SE)
club  

509

M  GOSSE Renaud
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

511

M  LESSOULT Arnaud
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

512

F  FINAS Melanie
  Senior (SE)
club  SATUC

513

M  MORILLON Matthieu
  Senior (SE)
club  TEAM TRAIL 17

514

M  BESSARD Cyriaque
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ARRATS TRAIL

515

M  CHENU Matthieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

516

M  ROCHE Michael
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX

517

M  POUXVIEL Christophe
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

518

M  DOUCET Fabrice
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

519

M  CLEMENT Régis
  Senior (SE)
club  

520

M  DELFAU Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

523

M  ALAVERDOV Gerald
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

524

M  GRELET Maxime
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

527

M  CROZES Mickael
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

532

M  GABRIEL Philippe
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TRAIL DU MOURTIS

533

M  GUSTAVE Clement
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TRAIL DU MOURTIS

534

M  GARCIA Jonathan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TRAIL DU MOURTIS

535

M  BERNOVILLE Gael
  Senior (SE)
club  TRAIL DU MOURTIS

537

M  LANCELOT Alexandre
  Senior (SE)
club  

538

M  JONCOUR Woody
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TRAIL DU MOURTIS

539

F  BERNADET Lise
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TRAIL DE MOURTIS

540

M  DELAGE Victor
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TRAILDUMOURTIS

541

M  BERGER Tibo
  Senior (SE)
club  TRAIL DU MOURTIS

542

M  DAVANCENS Pascal
  Master 2 (M2)
club  

543

M  SEITY Yann
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

547

M  VILA Guillaume
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

548

M  BUFFARD Sebastien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

552

M  PILUDU Louis-Pierre
  Senior (SE)
club  ALBI RESSORT

554

M  SOTTIL Thierry
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

557

M  COURLET DE VREGILLE Gabriel
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

558

M  ORANGE Theo
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

559

M  OGER Niels
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SA TOULOUSE UC

560

M  LECOUFFE Ludovic
  Senior (SE)
club  

561

M  JULIA Thierry
  Master 2 (M2)
club  

562

M  LAVIGNE Bruno
  Master 1 (M1)
club  COURS FOREST, COURS!

563

M  CAPARROS Thierry
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

564

M  BOSCHINI Guillaume
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

567

F  SAVIN Céline
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

568

M  CASSAGNES Jean-Luc
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

569

M  DRUELLE Thomas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

570

M  DASTE Pierre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

572

M  CAMPOURCY Benoît
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  OXYGENE32

573

F  RETUERTA Dominique
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

574

M  CALIXTE Jeremy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

575

F  AUDINET Severine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  AIRBUS RUNNING-PORTET AC-PORTET TRIATHLON

577

M  AMAYA Sébastien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX

578

M  BESSES Cyril
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TRISWIMTRAIL

582

M  ZAREVAC Cyril
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS

585

M  LEBRET Sylvain
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SAINT-LARY AURE ATHLETISME

587

F  ALQUIER Magali
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB

588

M  RAOUL Laurent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

589

M  PERRIER Sebastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

591

M  GIL Damien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MAZERES COURSE PEDESTRE

592

M  CIZEAU Thibault
  Senior (SE)
club  

593

M  CAPELLE Aurelien
  Senior (SE)
club  

594

M  PARENTI Jonathan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  COUSERANS LIBRES

595

M  CALLES David
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  PACO ( PYRENEES AVENTURE COMMINGES)

596

M  FRBEZAR Pascal
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  PATATRAIL

597

M  GASPIN Matthieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

598

M  SAUNÉ Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE

599

M  SEBBAN David Eric
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

600

M  DE PRA Patrice
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ASAT

601

M  VILLAIN Xavier
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

604

M  BRANA Olivier
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE

605

M  CAZAJOUS Maxime
  Senior (SE)
club  LES GIVRES DE NAY/TEAM HOKA

606

M  HUC Cyrille
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CA BALMA TRAIL

607

M  LEROY Mickael
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

608

M  MOULUQUET Pierre
  Senior (SE)
club  MARIA BLANCA VALLEE DOSSAU

609

F  LIVIGNAC émilie
  Master 1 (M1)
club  AIRBUS RUNNING

610

M  NOUGAYREDE Patrick
  Master 2 (M2)
club  GALOPINS DU FEZANSAC

612

M  JUDENHERC Sébastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SATUC

613

M  REGEREAU Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BPBO 31

614

M  HATTINGUAIS Mickael
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

615

M  SOUQUET Vincent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CLUB ALPIN TOULOUSE

616

M  VERDALLE Cédric
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

618

M  DELPECH Matthieu
  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOAC TRI

619

M  BONDOUI Aurelien
  Senior (SE)
club  AIRBUS RUNNING

620

M  LUTTIAU Clément
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CLEMENT LUTTIAU
Dernière mise à jour le 24/01/2020 20:53:09