Inscriptions
ETERLOUS 14 KM


Dossard
Inscription

1

M  ZORDAN Vincent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

2

M  BRACK Pierre
  Senior (SE)
club  

3

F  AMIEL Sandrine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

4

M  PEFAURE Eric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

5

F  CORREGE Amandine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

6

F  LECLERE Sophie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES IRREDUCTIBLES BIPEDES DE CAZERES

7

F  ROGAWSKI Muriel
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

8

M  LEGUAY Laurent
  Senior (SE)
club  

9

M  VIER Eric
  Senior (SE)
club  

10

M  DEU Christophe
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

11

F  VIRGILI Sandra
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

12

F  PELLETIER Claire
  Senior (SE)
club  

13

M  LEVY Jonathan
  Senior (SE)
club  

14

M  AUBOURG David
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

15

F  LADOUCETTE Valerie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  UAO31

16

M  LADOUCETTE Frederic
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  UAO31

17

M  BELLAN Didier
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BAROUSSE OXY

18

F  LEOTIN Mahilé
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  S/L TOULOUSE OAC

19

F  VERGELY Karine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

20

M  DA ROS Jerome
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

21

M  NOUGUIER Vincent
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

22

M  BERNADAS Morgan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

23

M  GUY Laurent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TEAM 12

24

M  FRUGIER Christophe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

25

M  MOUSSET Cyril
  Senior (SE)
club  1000 PATTES CARBONNAIS

26

F  SANCHEZ Magalie
  Senior (SE)
club  

27

F  CHARTIER Lucie
  Senior (SE)
club  CLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS

28

M  TROPIS Fabien
  Senior (SE)
club  

29

M  DEDIEU Bernard
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB

30

M  CHADEYRAS Sylvain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

31

F  EPAUD Camille
  Senior (SE)
club  CLUB ALPIN DE PAU

32

M  DA CRUZ Manuel
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES MILLEPATTES CARBONNAIS

33

F  LAFFONT Aurélie
  Senior (SE)
club  

34

F  RUIZ - LAFFONT Virginie
  Senior (SE)
club  

35

M  DELAUME Nicolas
  Senior (SE)
club  

36

M  MIREPOIX Christophe
  Senior (SE)
club  

37

M  MEIER Michel
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

38

F  SIMONNET Florence
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

39

F  PRILLARD Lucie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

40

M  CHIALVA Fabrice
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

41

M  DOUAT Thierry
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

42

M  GISSOT Gregoire
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

43

F  CANDAU Beatrice
  Master 2 (M2)
club  

44

F  REGIS Gaelle
  Senior (SE)
club  

45

F  AUTIER Mannon
  Senior (SE)
club  

46

F  CLARY Camille
  Senior (SE)
club  

47

M  CHARCO Patrick
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

48

M  FINOS Stephane
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

49

F  FINOS Fanny
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES COUDOUS DE LA SAVE

50

M  MACCIO Mario
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

51

F  MARCU Karine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

52

M  CABROL Daniel
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

53

M  ONODY Zoltán
  Senior (SE)
club  LES MILLE PATTES CARBONNAIS

54

M  BRETHES Christophe
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

55

M  BELBEZE Thomas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

56

M  BONNEMAISON Marc
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

57

F  FRITSCHMANN Karine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

58

M  CINAL Eugène
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

59

F  GAY Cécile
  Senior (SE)
club  

60

F  SELIN Estelle
  Senior (SE)
club  

61

F  GARY Anne
  Master 3 (M3)
club  TEAM AHUMATS

62

M  PAYOT Jérôme
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

63

F  DURAND Nathalie
  Master 1 (M1)
club  TEAM AHUMATS

64

M  POL Enzo
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  SAINT-LARY AURE ATHLETISME

65

M  MENQUET Simon
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TEAM BOUCONNE

66

M  CAFFIN Stéphane
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

67

M  GAY Cedric
  Senior (SE)
club  OCCITANIE RUNNING

68

M  DUCLOS Nicolas
  Master 2 (M2)
club  TEAM AHUMATS

69

M  NAULEAU Remi
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

70

F  BAILLEUL Ségolène
  Senior (SE)
club  

71

M  LAPLACE Jerry
  Senior (SE)
club  

72

F  LOUIS Annabelle
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

73

M  TORRES Clement
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

74

M  ESTADIEU Jean
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

75

M  FERNANDES Mathieu
  Senior (SE)
club  

76

F  BARES Sophie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  GALOPINS DU CAGIRE

77

M  MAGNANOU Sébastien
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

78

M  LAURET Vincent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  GALOPIN DU CAGIRE

79

M  BROTO David
ESP  Master 1 (M1)
club  

80

M  VALLINOT Frederic
  Master 2 (M2)
club  

81

F  ACARD Audrey
  Senior (SE)
club  

82

M  BOUSCAILLOU Damien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

83

M  SOUVIELLE Yannick
  Senior (SE)
club  

84

F  ANGÈLE Laffon
  Master 1 (M1)
club  AHUMATS

85

M  MARTIN Philippe
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SAINT ELIX LOCATION

86

M  PRUVOT Teddy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

87

M  LUNET Gilles
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

88

F  VIGNEAU Isabelle
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

89

F  DAHAN Elisabeth
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LIEBHERR DUATHLON

90

F  TAILLEBRESSE Marie-Noëlle
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TAMALOUS TEAM

91

F  BERNIGOLLE Nelly
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

92

M  DUTOUR Marc
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

93

M  SEBBAN Eric David
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

94

M  VELLAS Matthieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

95

F  SCHREMER Francine
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ADB L UNION

96

F  GRANT Isabelle
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE

97

M  SIGUR Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

98

M  CASIMIR Benoit
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

99

F  CASTEX Veronique
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

100

F  INACIO Martine
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

101

M  BEYNE Alexandre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

102

M  BEAUVERGER Sébastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

103

M  DAUNES Damien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

104

M  MALHERBE Benoit
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ATHLE 632

105

M  TOURET Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

106

M  MARCELIN Christophe
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

107

M  DEVAUTOUR Bruno
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

108

M  CARINI Davy
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

109

M  RIBIS Julien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

110

M  RIBIS Stephane
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

111

M  LÉRIMÉ Gilles
  Master 1 (M1)
club  IRREDUCTIBLES BIPEDES

112

M  LEBRUN Gregory
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  POMPIER MURET MASSAT

113

F  KWASNIK Marine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

114

M  TALAVERA Jean-Michel
  Master 2 (M2)
club  

115

M  LERAY Franck
  Master 2 (M2)
club  

116

M  LORME Alain
  Senior (SE)
club  

117

F  LORME Fanny
  Senior (SE)
club  TRAIL DU MOURTIS

118

M  AUSSENAC Gilbert
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CA BALMA

119

F  AUFRERE Lucile
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

120

M  PROSPERI Brice
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

121

M  NGO Rémy
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

122

M  RITTER Jean Pierre
  Master 2 (M2)
club  

123

M  QUENTEL Julien
  Senior (SE)
club  TOUBAB

124

F  CANALS Maryon
  Senior (SE)
club  

125

M  LAFFON Christophe
  Master 1 (M1)
club  AHUMATS

126

M  MIRC Fabrice
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES MILLE PATTES CARBONNAIS

127

F  RENAUD Auriane
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  STADE MONTROUGE

128

M  MONTEL Clément
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

129

M  AMILHAT David
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

130

M  LAURENS François
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

131

M  JOAQUÍN Pastor Macia
  Senior (SE)
club  CLUB EXCTA D'ARAN

132

M  GAZANO Florent
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

133

F  CASANOVAS Marion
  Senior (SE)
club  

134

F  DARAM Sandrine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TRAIL DU MOURTIS

135

M  KUHLES Frederic
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TRAIL DU MOURTIS

136

F  COMES Ivanna
  Senior (SE)
club  

137

M  AMBAL Hervé
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

138

M  LACROIX Nicolas
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

139

F  MUNOZ Sophia
  Senior (SE)
club  

140

M  SALLEE Mathieu
  Senior (SE)
club  

141

M  DEBORDE Germain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

142

M  TAILLEBRESSE Clément
  Senior (SE)
club  

143

M  VAGLIENTI Benjamin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

144

M  VAGLIENTI Matthieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

145

M  BEN DHIA Karim
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

146

M  TICHADOU Leon
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  SPIRIDON CLUB OCCITANIE

147

F  PICARD Agnes
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BIPEDES CAZERES

148

M  PASSADE Romain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

149

M  MARESTAING Gaetan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

150

M  LACASE Christian
  Master 3 (M3)
club  TRT CE STELIA AEROSPACE

151

M  BAZERQUE Mathieu
  Senior (SE)
club  

152

M  BRU Richard
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

153

M  BARRAU-HILLOT Loïc
  Senior (SE)
club  

154

M  JOAN Cau Mora
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

155

F  DUFORT Leslie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  AURIGNACOURT

156

M  LEJEUNE Philippe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

157

M  PEZZO David
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

158

M  CAU FEO Oriol
  Junior (JU)
club  

159

M  MOUCHE Matthieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BIPEDES CAZERES

160

M  BERNARD Florent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

161

M  SEGUY Stephane
  Master 2 (M2)
club  PERIGUEUX RUNNING

162

M  DAURIAC Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES IRREDUCTIBLES BIPEDES DE CAZERES

163

M  BERRY Patrick
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

164

M  CHAUBARD Mickael
  Senior (SE)
club  

165

M  CLEMENT Thierry
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

167

F  DENAX Sophie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES IRREDUCTIBLES BIPEDES DE CAZERES

168

M  ALBALADEJO Vincent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

169

M  RUF Frederic
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

170

M  PUIGT Sebastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

171

F  NAIGLIN Stéphanie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES IRREDUCTIBLES BIPEDES DE CAZERES

172

M  MOLL Gerard
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  IRREDUCTIBLES BIPEDES CAZERES

173

M  SOUBIRAN Jean-Michel
  Master 2 (M2)
club  SCV

174

F  CHARPENTIER Soline
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

175

M  NUNEZ Alain
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

176

M  FARGEREL Philippe
  Master 2 (M2)
club  

177

F  FAILLEFER Emma
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MILLEPATTES CARBONNAIS

178

M  FUSILLO André
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

179

F  FUSILLO Sophie
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

180

M  BARBIERO Gilbert
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CLUB ALPIN GRENADE

181

M  JANICOT Emmanuel
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

182

M  PITOT Valentin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

183

M  GUILLOTIN Franck
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ESCLOPS D'AZUN

184

M  TALAZAC David
  Senior (SE)
club  

185

M  JUCHEREAU Arthur
  Senior (SE)
club  

186

F  LEPESANT Anne
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

187

F  PITOT Florine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

188

F  SARREBOUBEE Anne
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES COUDOUS DE LA SAVE

189

F  ANTONIOLLI Jennifer
  Senior (SE)
club  GALOPINS

190

M  HURCET Franck
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

191

F  FILLET Stephanie
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

192

M  SEDZE Fabien
  Senior (SE)
club  

193

M  BIGOURDAN Fabien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

195

M  DIEGO Gilles
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS

196

M  PITTON Mathieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

197

M  CASSAGNEAU Jean-Claude
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

198

M  JOSSET Eric
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

199

M  MEIFFREN Remi
  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE

200

M  STOECKLIN Sylvain
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

201

M  LARQUE Thomas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SATUC

202

M  MASNOU Laurent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

203

M  FARIBAULT Christophe
  Master 1 (M1)
club  AVAB TTT

204

M  CAU Paco
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

205

M  OUDAR Thomas
  Senior (SE)
club  

206

M  VELLA Reynold
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CA BALMA

207

M  DUPUY Patrice
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

208

F  DE LA MOGA Christelle
  Master 1 (M1)
club  AURIGNACOURT

209

M  CINDRIC Philippe
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TRIPLE TENANT DU TITRE AVAB TTT

210

M  CABALLERO Antoine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

211

F  BREAN Christele
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SAFRAN POWER UNITS

212

M  BREAN David
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SAFRAN POWER UNITS

213

M  FRAISSE Patrick
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

214

M  TERRREE Olivier
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

215

M  OLE Jean-Robert
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

216

F  MARSON Paola
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

217

F  TAOUI Brigitte
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES IRREDUCTIBLES BIPEDES DE CAZERES

218

M  GLINTON Michael
  Senior (SE)
club  

219

F  BAROUSSE Sophie
  Master 1 (M1)
club  AURIGNACOURT

220

F  BUOSI Valérie
  Master 1 (M1)
club  AURIGNACOURT

221

M  RIVES Jean Marc
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CCC31

222

M  BLANCAFORT Jeremie
  Master 1 (M1)
club  POUPOU AVAB TTT

223

M  PAHIN Xavier
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

224

M  MADELPUECH Julien
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

225

M  GATINET Philippe
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

226

M  BARTHES Philippe
  Master 2 (M2)
club  

227

M  SCHADLE Frédéric
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  I RUN MAIDEN

228

M  SERVAIS Sébastien
  Master 1 (M1)
club  AVAB#EYEOFTHETIGER

229

M  BENNES Vincent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  I RUN MAIDEN

230

M  LABARRE Cyril
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE

231

F  MELLO Clementine
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

232

F  TORRESIN Magali
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES IRREDUCTIBLES BIPEDES DE CAZERES

233

M  LINZA Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TRAILDUMOURTIS

234

M  DAVAIL Quentin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

235

M  CABRERA Alexandre
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

236

M  GANET Renaud
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

237

M  BRISÉ Florian
  Senior (SE)
club  

238

M  BARES Léo
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  

239

M  DUCLOS Alain
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

240

M  BATTOUE Marc
  Senior (SE)
club  

241

M  BOUET Jean-François
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

242

M  TERZI Olivier
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  STRETCH ACADEMIE

243

M  LARROQUE Alain
  Master 2 (M2)
club  COMMINGES HANDBALL

244

M  RAUFAST Vincent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  C.A ST GIRONS

245

M  LAFFITTE Sebastien
  Senior (SE)
club  

246

M  BERNADET Xavier
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TRAIL DE MOURTIS

247

M  HATTINGUAIS Sylvain
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

248

M  ALLARD Ronan
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

249

M  LACROIX Joimo
  Senior (SE)
club  

250

M  FRISOU Patrice
  Senior (SE)
club  

251

M  VIVES Robert
  Master 3 (M3)
club  AHUMATS

252

M  BASCANS Patrick
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  COURIR A SEILH

253

M  CAZAULON Benjamin
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

254

M  MINVIELLE-SARTHOU Julien
  Senior (SE)
club  

255

M  COUTURIER Clément
  Senior (SE)
club  

256

M  GARNIER Thomas
  Senior (SE)
club  

257

M  ROUMAGNAC Mathias
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

258

M  SABATHÉ Paul
  Senior (SE)
club  

259

F  GALY Mathilde
  Senior (SE)
club  

260

M  LARGOU Abdel
  Senior (SE)
club  

261

M  SUHAS Quentin
  Junior (JU)
club  

262

M  DUCLOS Florian
  Senior (SE)
club  

263

M  PASCUAL Alexandre
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

264

M  LATHIERE Gilles
  Master 3 (M3)
club  

265

F  OLLIER Stephanie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ACM RUNNING CLUB

266

F  DAUTREME Magali
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

267

M  COSTECEQUE Pascal
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

268

M  BROUSSET Steeve
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

269

M  NAVALON Juan
ESP  Senior (SE)
club  CDME TRAIL VILLENA

270

M  CAZALIS Rémy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

271

F  CAZALIS Florence
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

272

M  SAINT-BLANCAT Patrice
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

273

F  LASTECOUERES Cindy
  Senior (SE)
club  

274

M  MACE Olivier
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

275

M  ORTEGA René
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

276

F  ORTEGA Marjorie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES COUDOUS DE LA SAVE

277

F  LAPEYRE Sylviane
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE

278

M  ANDRIEU Christophe
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

279

M  VALENTIN Thomas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  COMMINGES TRIATHLON

280

M  PENE Alexis
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

281

M  DISLAIRE Denis
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

282

F  CABANEL Melanie
  Senior (SE)
club  

283

M  GORGUES Sebastien
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

284

M  TIPHENE Guillaume
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

285

M  YGRIE Theo
  Espoir (ES)
club  

286

M  SANCHEZ David
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

287

M  BEAUTES Laurent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

288

M  FAURE Stephane
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

289

F  COUTANCEAU Emilie
  Senior (SE)
club  

290

F  VIGNOT Marine
  Senior (SE)
club  

291

F  HOURS Sandrine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  MURET AC

293

M  DABOUINEAU Johann
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TRAIL DU MOURTIS

294

F  GALY Nicole
  Master 2 (M2)
club  

295

M  VADROT Olivier
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  MURET AC

296

M  SENANEUCH Antoine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TRAIL DU MOURTIS

297

M  HAUVUY Marc
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

298

M  GITAREAU Anthony
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

299

M  BIZON Maxime
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

300

M  PICOT Yoann
  Senior (SE)
club  
Dernière mise à jour le 24/01/2020 20:53:09