Femme - Catégorie CadetPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Tps Réel | Club | | 1 | 1314 | LUGAN Clémence | 35'15 | 35'09 | LES MARMOTTES |
| 2 | 1312 | NICOLLE Olicia | 35'17 | 35'11 | LES MARMOTTES |
| 3 | 437 | LUGAN Marie | 57'02 | 56'56 | ALBI (81) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie JuniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Tps Réel | Club | | 1 | 674 | CARVALHO Jade | 33'58 | 33'56 | ALBI (81) |
| 2 | 756 | FRANC Marine | 35'21 | 34'28 | ALBI (81) |
| 3 | 723 | BONNEMASON Margot | 43'15 | 42'54 | CASTELNAU-DE-LEVIS (81) |
| 4 | 759 | DA ROCHA-CAVAILLES Salome | 46'00 | 45'52 | ALBI (81) |
| 5 | 755 | FRANC Aurore | 46'25 | 45'33 | ALBI (81) |
| 6 | 838 | CORBIÈRE Maélys | 48'06 | 47'56 | TEILLET (81) |
| 7 | 1404 | BOISSÉSON Louise | 50'17 | 49'42 | ALBI (81) |
| 8 | 800 | CORVIONE Meline | 52'00 | 51'00 | ALBI (81) |
| 9 | 1067 | ROCHES Alizee | 52'00 | 51'00 | HANDBALL CLUB ALBIGEOIS (81) |
| 10 | 1069 | GRANIER-MARTIN Lou | 52'01 | 51'00 | ALBI (81) |
| 11 | 953 | BRUNET-CUQ Eléonore | 52'12 | 51'57 | ALBI (81) |
| 12 | 1256 | HUMBERT Chloé | 56'44 | 55'32 | SCA FEMININ 2 |
| 13 | 1073 | PORTES Lisea | 1h02'18 | 1h00'48 | ALBI (81) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie EspoirPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Tps Réel | Club | | 1 | 1333 | BRU Maelle | 38'49 | 38'37 | CPAM (81) |
| 2 | 832 | DARDENNE Louise | 40'12 | 39'59 | ECLA ALBI* (81) |
| 3 | 704 | RAYSSEGUIER Lucie | 42'53 | 42'22 | REALMONT (81) |
| 4 | 703 | CERE Charlotte | 42'54 | 42'23 | ALBI TRIATHLON (81) |
| 5 | 1042 | QUEVEDO Justine | 44'31 | 43'50 | HINX (40) |
| 6 | 1088 | DELBARRE Ilona | 44'33 | 44'23 | FONLABOUR (81) |
| 7 | 607 | PERILHOU Louann | 45'42 | 45'26 | TEAMEOS PATRIMOINE (81) |
| 8 | 887 | MARCINKIEWICZ Olivia | 46'37 | 46'11 | TOULOUSE LAUTREC (81) |
| 9 | 725 | GIRARD Chloé | 47'37 | 46'52 | AURIAC-LAGAST (12) |
| 10 | 726 | BOUSQUET Sabrina | 47'38 | 46'52 | VILLEFRANCHE DE PANAT (12) |
| 11 | 619 | AGOSTA Louna | 47'51 | 46'24 | VERDIER (81) |
| 12 | 1338 | PARENT Sarah | 47'58 | 47'52 | CPAM (81) |
| 13 | 1343 | NOUALS Caroline | 48'37 | 48'22 | CPAM (81) |
| 14 | 885 | LACAN Christine | 49'46 | 49'05 | CLAUDE BERNARD (81) |
| 15 | 1377 | LARTIGUE Maud | 50'18 | 49'43 | ALBI (81) |
| 16 | 1259 | BERTRAND Léa | 51'00 | 49'43 | SCA FEMININ 2 |
| 17 | 1253 | COUSTEIX Heloisie | 51'00 | 49'46 | SCA FEMININ |
| 18 | 840 | GAUDON Clarysse | 51'46 | 50'56 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 19 | 809 | VIDAL Agathe | 52'46 | 51'31 | LEVEZOU SEGALA HANDBALL (81) |
| 20 | 523 | BABIN Emilie | 52'46 | 51'31 | SALMIECH (12) |
| 21 | 1262 | BERTOLANIE Elisa | 53'22 | 52'43 | INTERSPORT |
| 22 | 1250 | VADOT Valentine | 53'23 | 52'10 | SCA FEMININ |
| 23 | 1254 | RIVIERE Ambre | 54'02 | 52'51 | SCA FEMININ |
| 24 | 824 | LOUBET Louise | 54'36 | 53'47 | S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC (81) |
| 25 | 886 | CUCCHIONE Geneviève | 54'52 | 54'11 | TOULOUSE LAUTREC (81) |
| 26 | 1350 | HABIBA Ghrifa | 55'04 | 55'01 | TEAM SACHA |
| 27 | 874 | CLEMANN Severine | 55'14 | 54'31 | ADS81 (81) |
| 28 | 1356 | CAMUS Esther | 56'29 | 54'58 | CPAM (81) |
| 29 | 1355 | WIOSKA Gaelle | 56'29 | 55'02 | CPAM (81) |
| 30 | 877 | FABBRO Carine | 56'37 | 56'36 | ADS81 (81) |
| 31 | 1139 | CLARION Alizée | 1h00'07 | 59'30 | HAPPY RUN RAYSSAC |
| 32 | 566 | PONS Lola | 1h04'55 | 1h04'08 | HARMONIE (81) |
| 33 | 1349 | CALMETTES Helene | 1h16'04 | 1h09'01 | CPAM (81) |
| 34 | 1090 | LACZ Julie | 1h19'39 | 1h07'37 | FONLABOUR (81) |
| 35 | 1091 | VANKAAM Elise | 1h19'45 | 1h07'44 | FONLABOUR (81) |
| 36 | 1086 | CANAL Sandra | 1h33'59 | 1h21'55 | FONLABOUR (81) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Tps Réel | Club | | 1 | 825 | NIVOIX Julie | 31'04 | 30'57 | ECLA ALBI* (81) |
| 2 | 1165 | CUYAUBERE Camille | 34'09 | 34'06 | LES COUREURS D'AUGUSTIN 2 |
| 3 | 1057 | BRIANE Maëva | 38'23 | 38'15 | CUNAC (81) |
| 4 | 715 | RUFFEL Ludivine | 40'34 | 39'40 | VIGOULET (31) |
| 5 | 1005 | LE HENANFF Cecile | 41'01 | 40'50 | ALBI (81) |
| 6 | 1327 | BALSAMO Elodie | 41'22 | 41'15 | OLYMPIQUE DE SALIES/USC ALBI |
| 7 | 940 | MAURY Manon | 42'34 | 41'47 | S/L AC LACAUNE (81) |
| 8 | 944 | TROADEC Anne-Sophie | 42'44 | 41'56 | S/L AC LACAUNE (81) |
| 9 | 1059 | GAUTHIER Charlotte | 42'47 | 42'37 | ST JUERY (81) |
| 10 | 642 | VAISSIERES Justine | 42'57 | 42'31 | GAILLAC (81) |
| 11 | 742 | JAMMES Claire | 42'57 | 42'20 | ALBI (81) |
| 12 | 843 | KARNEIENKO Nataliia | 43'12 | 42'39 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 13 | 949 | MAURY Morgane | 43'44 | 43'10 | ECLA ALBI* (81) |
| 14 | 814 | TOULOUSE Clara | 43'48 | 43'42 | SENOUILLAC (81) |
| 15 | 545 | FABRE Marie | 43'58 | 43'06 | ALBI (81) |
| 16 | 511 | RIGAL Lucie | 44'47 | 44'03 | VALDERIES (81) |
| 17 | 1047 | THIRIOT Alexandra | 45'55 | 45'17 | CARLUS (81) |
| 18 | 1010 | LABIT Julie | 46'06 | 45'18 | CAMARES (12) |
| 19 | 503 | KINDEL Célia | 46'21 | 44'34 | ALBI (81) |
| 20 | 730 | LAMARCHE Alix | 46'24 | 45'25 | PAU (64) |
| 21 | 1240 | NGUYEN Gisèle | 46'40 | 45'40 | BON PIED, BON ŒIL 2 |
| 22 | 1245 | CUSUMANO Clémence | 46'41 | 45'26 | BON PIED, BON ŒIL 1 |
| 23 | 772 | PEREIRA NUNES RODRIGO Emeline | 46'46 | 46'22 | ALBI (81) |
| 24 | 945 | HANNAUX Virginie | 46'52 | 45'57 | COLOMIERS (31) |
| 25 | 625 | JAVOY Marianne | 47'23 | 45'53 | MADELEINE (81) |
| 26 | 1261 | BLANC Mélanie | 47'38 | 47'04 | INTERSPORT |
| 27 | 696 | MALATERRE Audrey | 47'45 | 47'03 | ASSAC (81) |
| 28 | 938 | GRANIER Marion | 47'52 | 47'07 | BRENS (81) |
| 29 | 554 | BERNAT Julie | 48'00 | 46'51 | ALBI (81) |
| 30 | 908 | BUTTERS Hannah | 48'13 | 47'45 | PAMPELONNE (81) |
| 31 | 635 | DUCHANOY Muriel | 48'21 | 46'57 | LAPEROUSE (81) |
| 32 | 793 | LECOURTOIS Thelma | 48'33 | 47'43 | ALBI (81) |
| 33 | 923 | LARGET Alexane | 48'34 | 48'06 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 34 | 977 | NGUYEN Emilie | 48'34 | 48'03 | TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
| 35 | 1012 | LANNEAU Pauline | 48'35 | 48'06 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 36 | 906 | GARCIN Mylene | 48'37 | 48'08 | ALBI (81) |
| 37 | 1361 | MALAVAL Charlotte | 48'37 | 48'29 | ALBI (81) |
| 38 | 851 | LACHAMBRE Manon | 48'43 | 48'22 | ALBI FREE RUNNING (81) |
| 39 | 1260 | IMART Justine | 48'45 | 47'35 | SCA FEMININ 2 |
| 40 | 559 | LEVESQUES Cassandre | 48'46 | 48'23 | PORTET-SUR-GARONNE (31) |
| 41 | 1252 | NIETO Lucyle | 48'46 | 47'30 | SCA FEMININ |
| 42 | 844 | SENAUD Alix | 48'52 | 46'15 | SAINT JUERY (81) |
| 43 | 1046 | PAULIN ROUSSALY Marine | 48'54 | 47'58 | BLAYE LES MINES (81) |
| 44 | 1017 | FRIGOUL Emilie | 48'56 | 48'32 | LESCURE D ALBIGEOIS (81) |
| 45 | 845 | BLANC Jade | 49'00 | 46'21 | CROSSFIT ALBI (81) |
| 46 | 544 | BOUSQUET Mathilde | 49'05 | 48'23 | ALBI (81) |
| 47 | 678 | BOIREAU Noémie | 49'06 | 48'10 | CARMAUX (81) |
| 48 | 1205 | MATHIEU Lea | 49'32 | 48'07 | TEAM AGENCERIE |
| 49 | 853 | DOUCET Elena | 49'48 | 49'29 | AVIRON CLUB ALBIGEOIS (81) |
| 50 | 1180 | GAUJAL-LANDES Julie | 50'15 | 49'07 | LES INDESTRUCTIBLES |
| 51 | 1363 | PAMBOUTZOGLOU Romane | 50'59 | 50'01 | ALBI (81) |
| 52 | 1255 | IMBERT Marine | 51'07 | 49'56 | SCA FEMININ 2 |
| 53 | 1251 | NOUAL Cloé | 51'15 | 49'59 | SCA FEMININ |
| 54 | 640 | SABATIÉ Coline | 51'17 | 50'01 | COMPLIS CROSS DOG'S (81) |
| 55 | 204 | MAZIERE Ambre | 51'21 | 50'10 | COMPLIS CROSS DOGS (81) |
| 56 | 1201 | PLAS Allison | 51'47 | 50'22 | TEAM AGENCERIE |
| 57 | 560 | CHOULET Charlène | 51'57 | 51'21 | LAGRAVE (81) |
| 58 | 1071 | SOUTIE Charline | 52'22 | 51'03 | MONTELS (81) |
| 59 | 1308 | PEDOUSSAUT Pauline | 52'26 | 52'06 | PHODE |
| 60 | 1002 | HOULÈS Marie | 52'26 | 52'09 | PADIES (81) |
| 61 | 802 | SCHMITT Camille | 52'36 | 51'28 | ALBI (81) |
| 62 | 901 | AZÉMAR Adèle | 53'04 | 52'52 | ALBI (81) |
| 63 | 529 | MORENO Lucie | 53'09 | 52'10 | ALBI (81) |
| 64 | 922 | NUTTMAN Anaïs | 53'12 | 52'04 | SAINT JUERY (81) |
| 65 | 865 | COUFFIGNAL Manon | 53'17 | 52'54 | BLAYE LES MINES (81) |
| 66 | 699 | DRAPE Marine | 53'27 | 52'50 | SAINT-BENOIT-DE-CARMAUX (81) |
| 67 | 591 | CABRITA Morgane | 53'43 | 52'42 | CADALEN (81) |
| 68 | 645 | ALIBERT Milene | 54'00 | 52'57 | ALBI (81) |
| 69 | 644 | ALIBERT Pauline | 54'01 | 52'54 | SAINT JUERY (81) |
| 70 | 1242 | CECCHINI Estelle | 54'07 | 53'07 | BON PIED, BON ŒIL 2 |
| 71 | 792 | JACQUELIN Sarah | 54'09 | 53'13 | ST JEAN (31) |
| 72 | 676 | SABIDO Aurore | 54'18 | 53'48 | ALBI (81) |
| 73 | 1282 | ANDRE Morgane | 54'43 | 54'42 | TEAM PRISCILLE |
| 74 | 1283 | MALGOUYRES Audrey | 54'43 | 54'43 | TEAM PRISCILLE |
| 75 | 1281 | BRU Aurore | 54'43 | 54'43 | TEAM PRISCILLE |
| 76 | 1322 | GRANIER Emilie | 54'47 | 53'15 | LE COUPEUR |
| 77 | 1357 | BERTHET Juliette | 54'54 | 54'34 | LES COUREURS D'AUGUSTIN |
| 78 | 983 | COTTES Mariane | 55'04 | 54'02 | CAMBON (81) |
| 79 | 1018 | CAULLE Manon | 55'05 | 53'57 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 80 | 1174 | JAILLON Marion | 55'08 | 54'26 | LES BIBIIIP |
| 81 | 1173 | PETIT Sophie | 55'08 | 54'30 | LES BIBIIIP |
| 82 | 672 | COLOMB Valérie | 55'12 | 54'23 | MARSSAC SUR TARN (81) |
| 83 | 673 | COLOMB Lucie | 55'12 | 54'19 | LACAUNE (81) |
| 84 | 708 | JAMME Lea | 55'18 | 54'57 | SAINT JUERY (81) |
| 85 | 1206 | NUNES Julie | 55'26 | 53'51 | TEAM AGENCERIE |
| 86 | 1181 | COMBES Jessica | 55'51 | 54'41 | LES INDESTRUCTIBLES |
| 87 | 1036 | LACHIVER Maureen | 56'11 | 55'55 | ALBI (81) |
| 88 | 589 | GINTRAND Charlène | 56'22 | 56'00 | DENAT (81) |
| 89 | 774 | DAUZATS Marine | 56'30 | 55'29 | FREJAIROLLES (81) |
| 90 | 1033 | MALLEVIALLE Clarisse | 56'37 | 56'36 | ALBI (81) |
| 91 | 803 | VENZAL Aurélie | 56'43 | 55'38 | ALBI (81) |
| 92 | 855 | MOLINIER Laura | 57'01 | 56'17 | HANDBALL CLUB ALBIGEOIS (81) |
| 93 | 822 | CAUSSE Cecile | 57'02 | 56'17 | ALBI (81) |
| 94 | 570 | DAVID Julie | 57'12 | 56'43 | SAINT-PARTHEM (12) |
| 95 | 991 | HAMADOUCHE Jenaeye | 57'31 | 56'58 | MC DO ALBI (81) |
| 96 | 994 | HOARAU Océane | 57'39 | 57'10 | MC DO ALBI (81) |
| 97 | 685 | PUECH Johanna | 57'42 | 57'20 | SALIES (81) |
| 98 | 811 | FEUGERE Lucie | 57'59 | 56'43 | ALBI (81) |
| 99 | 1169 | CASADO Audrey | 58'11 | 57'56 | LES COUREURS D'AUGUSTIN 2 |
| 100 | 785 | ROMANENS Marie | 58'22 | 57'15 | ALBI (81) |
| 101 | 581 | BRENGUES Clémence | 58'24 | 57'09 | ALBI (81) |
| 102 | 610 | DOAN Brune | 58'41 | 57'34 | TEAMEOS PATRIMOINE (31) |
| 103 | 927 | BARIZZA Johanna | 59'24 | 58'30 | ALBI (81) |
| 104 | 1177 | VALERY Angelique | 59'26 | 58'17 | LES INDESTRUCTIBLES |
| 105 | 778 | ARNAUD-FABRE Jaïlys | 59'36 | 58'14 | ALBI (81) |
| 106 | 1136 | BEGUE Jeanne | 1h00'10 | 59'34 | HAPPY RUN RAYSSAC |
| 107 | 820 | ** Anonymat du Participant ** | 1h00'13 | 59'16 | VIRAC (81) |
| 108 | 1272 | BRUN Melanie | 1h00'36 | 59'38 | LES NOCIGIRLS |
| 109 | 1271 | SALVIGNOL Celine | 1h00'38 | 59'41 | LES NOCIGIRLS |
| 110 | 1182 | PAULIN Camille | 1h00'49 | 59'40 | LES INDESTRUCTIBLES |
| 111 | 611 | MARTIN Chloe | 1h01'17 | 1h00'09 | TEAMEOS PATRIMOINE (31) |
| 112 | 738 | MIRABEL Manon | 1h01'33 | 52'05 | ALBI TRIATHLON (81) |
| 113 | 1179 | LACOMBE Pauline | 1h03'05 | 1h03'05 | LES INDESTRUCTIBLES |
| 114 | 1176 | VIGNOLLES Ena | 1h03'46 | 1h03'03 | LES BIBIIIP |
| 115 | 961 | BUZZICHELLI Bianca | 1h04'24 | 1h03'15 | WHITE (81) |
| 116 | 1233 | LOMBARD Julie | 1h05'28 | 1h03'49 | GEO SUD OUEST "" LES GÉOMÈTRES QUI N'ARRÊTENT PAS D'ARPENTER "" |
| 117 | 1317 | BENAZET Virginie | 1h07'59 | 1h07'21 | LAGARRIGUE |
| 118 | 567 | BEGUE Adelcia | 1h09'14 | 1h08'23 | HARMONIE (81) |
| 119 | 711 | PAILHAS Mathilde | 1h19'10 | 1h11'14 | MARSSAC SUR TARN (81) |
| 120 | 628 | MENZIN Diane | 1h25'04 | 1h23'58 | LAPEROUSE (81) |
| 121 | 1080 | VERVAEKE Agnes | 1h48'28 | 1h32'06 | CASTELNAU DE MONTMIRAL (81) |
| 122 | 1081 | ASSERAY Géraldine | 1h52'37 | 1h36'40 | ALBI (81) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 0Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Tps Réel | Club | | 1 | 783 | BOUFFARTIGUE Virginie | 34'44 | 34'34 | FLORENTIN (81) |
| 2 | 1077 | COUDERC Emilie | 35'17 | 35'10 | CAMBON (81) |
| 3 | 573 | MARTINEZ Marie-Lise | 40'07 | 39'57 | LAGRAVE (81) |
| 4 | 721 | BARTHE Marion | 45'25 | 45'04 | ACLA ALBAN (81) |
| 5 | 854 | BOUQUET-GAYRAUD Celine | 45'33 | 45'07 | MOUZIEYS TEULET (81) |
| 6 | 1004 | FRESCHI Amandine | 46'05 | 45'43 | MONESTIES (81) |
| 7 | 636 | BEZIADE Gwenaelle | 46'47 | 46'20 | TERSSAC (81) |
| 8 | 857 | ANDRIEUX Nathalie | 46'52 | 45'54 | CUNAC (81) |
| 9 | 1082 | PICARD Marie | 47'16 | 46'35 | ALBI (81) |
| 10 | 729 | MARCELLINO Pauline | 48'04 | 47'23 | ALBI (81) |
| 11 | 705 | CORTESE RIGAUD Angélique | 48'10 | 47'34 | CUNAC (81) |
| 12 | 1265 | IRIGOYEN Marion | 48'18 | 47'43 | INTERSPORT |
| 13 | 913 | RIGAUD Alexia | 48'50 | 47'45 | ALBI (81) |
| 14 | 860 | GEZE Yazmin | 49'02 | 48'51 | PUYGOUZON (81) |
| 15 | 1306 | GASC Delphine | 49'08 | 48'50 | PHODE |
| 16 | 665 | LABORIE Béatrice | 49'20 | 48'40 | DENAT (81) |
| 17 | 861 | BOURNICHON Céline | 49'34 | 49'20 | PUYGOUZON (81) |
| 18 | 869 | DELMAS Emilie | 49'45 | 49'07 | TEAMEOS PATRIMOINE (81) |
| 19 | 986 | MICHANOL Virginie | 49'45 | 49'18 | MC DO ALBI (81) |
| 20 | 1195 | FRAGA Laure | 49'46 | 49'34 | LES BLAYOUS ! |
| 21 | 710 | GUY Marine | 49'57 | 48'43 | S/L US CARMAUX (81) |
| 22 | 1202 | RAYNAUD Jenni | 50'43 | 49'21 | TEAM AGENCERIE |
| 23 | 806 | GUERINI Anaïs | 51'12 | 50'11 | LAGRAVE (81) |
| 24 | 1074 | NOEL Charlene | 51'12 | 50'12 | LAGRAVE (81) |
| 25 | 831 | MAS Ophelie | 51'42 | 51'34 | LOMBERS (81) |
| 26 | 919 | DUVAL Ariane | 52'17 | 50'59 | TECOU (81) |
| 27 | 1011 | REY Julie | 52'26 | 52'07 | BOUSSAC (12) |
| 28 | 795 | GAUBERT Marielle | 52'45 | 50'06 | CAGNAC LES MINES (81) |
| 29 | 796 | RIGAUD Céline | 52'46 | 50'06 | CAGNAC LES MINES (81) |
| 30 | 1140 | LANGLOIS Mélanie | 53'08 | 52'32 | HAPPY RUN RAYSSAC |
| 31 | 526 | POUX Julie | 53'09 | 52'11 | ALBI (81) |
| 32 | 1216 | MAFFRE Chloé | 53'14 | 51'43 | PORTELLI |
| 33 | 1214 | RICCA Amélie | 53'14 | 51'45 | PORTELLI |
| 34 | 578 | ** Anonymat du Participant ** | 53'20 | 52'33 | AUCAMVILLE (82) |
| 35 | 812 | DELMUR Valérie | 53'33 | 52'26 | LESCURE D'ALBIGEOIS (81) |
| 36 | 558 | GUILLE Charlotte | 53'35 | 52'59 | LAGRAVE (81) |
| 37 | 575 | DELERIS Bérengère | 53'35 | 52'55 | LAGRAVE (81) |
| 38 | 1374 | THOMAS Stephanie | 53'47 | 53'18 | BUSQUE (81) |
| 39 | 737 | RAYNAL Sandrine | 54'31 | 53'18 | TECOU (81) |
| 40 | 1284 | DESGRANGES Perrine | 54'44 | 54'42 | TEAM PRISCILLE |
| 41 | 744 | ** Anonymat du Participant ** | 54'54 | 53'59 | LABASTIDE GABAUSSE (81) |
| 42 | 700 | MALIE Camille | 55'22 | 54'25 | SAUSSENAC (81) |
| 43 | 597 | MAGNE Angélique | 55'23 | 54'30 | MARSSAC SUR TARN (81) |
| 44 | 920 | DIEUZE Emilie | 55'39 | 54'26 | S/L US CARMAUX (81) |
| 45 | 1003 | ROSMAN Laëtitia | 56'22 | 55'19 | FAUCH (81) |
| 46 | 750 | CLOUSCARD Johanna | 56'52 | 56'46 | CAHUZAC SUR VERE (81) |
| 47 | 638 | CHALIVOY-POIRIER Cécile | 56'56 | 54'05 | ALBI (81) |
| 48 | 654 | SALVETAT Claire | 57'36 | 56'59 | ORBAN (81) |
| 49 | 1203 | REGNIER Sauwrane | 57'51 | 56'17 | TEAM AGENCERIE |
| 50 | 574 | BAEZA Kelly | 57'58 | 56'32 | LAGRAVE (81) |
| 51 | 1170 | BRAY Mélusine | 57'58 | 57'42 | LES COUREURS D'AUGUSTIN 2 |
| 52 | 761 | MALRIC Marie | 57'59 | 56'43 | CAMBON D'ALBI (81) |
| 53 | 1171 | DEVILLE Angelina | 58'16 | 57'38 | LES BIBIIIP |
| 54 | 1188 | MOLINIER Julia | 58'34 | 57'11 | BNI OCCITANIE |
| 55 | 603 | ECKLE CAMARA Clementine | 59'14 | 58'53 | CAB81 (81) |
| 56 | 872 | SOULIE Jessica | 59'16 | 58'55 | CAB81 (81) |
| 57 | 1190 | ARFAOUI Karene | 59'32 | 58'49 | CO-WORKING ACCORDEON |
| 58 | 1270 | BELIERE Lucie | 1h03'15 | 1h02'18 | LES NOCIGIRLS |
| 59 | 1318 | BARBIER Lucie | 1h08'00 | 1h07'23 | LAGARRIGUE |
| 60 | 568 | LARROQUE Marie | 1h08'05 | 1h06'31 | L'AGENCERIE (81) |
| 61 | 565 | LANGLOIS Lucie | 1h09'13 | 1h08'27 | HARMONIE (81) |
| 62 | 1358 | LONCLE Hélène | 1h10'36 | 1h10'36 | LES COUREURS D'AUGUSTIN |
| 63 | 1041 | KRAWCZYK Natalia | 1h13'17 | 1h06'15 | ALBI (81) |
| 64 | 1043 | SAMBORSKA Marlena | 1h13'23 | 1h06'20 | ALBI (81) |
| 65 | 627 | BONNAFOUS Sabrina | 1h17'07 | 1h16'08 | LAPEROUSE (81) |
| 66 | 586 | LAUZERAL Julie | 1h53'40 | 1h39'41 | SALIGNAC EYVIGUES (24) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Tps Réel | Club | | 1 | 998 | COURNEDE Karine | 37'20 | 36'59 | CAMBON (81) |
| 2 | 964 | GAU Valérie | 40'18 | 40'14 | POUR LE BONHEUR DE MATTHIS (81) |
| 3 | 798 | BERTROU Sarah | 40'22 | 40'15 | ALBI (81) |
| 4 | 841 | FORMAGE Delphine | 40'35 | 40'22 | LABASTIDE DE LEVIS (81) |
| 5 | 714 | RUFFEL Ondine | 41'25 | 40'31 | MARSSAC SUR TARN (81) |
| 6 | 917 | CHAPPELLAZ Laure | 41'54 | 41'41 | BOA (81) |
| 7 | 867 | DAUZAN Marie | 43'05 | 43'03 | TEAM SACHA |
| 8 | 839 | BESTION Delphine | 44'19 | 44'04 | ECLA (81) |
| 9 | 537 | TAPUTU GUY Stéphanie | 45'02 | 44'48 | ALBI (81) |
| 10 | 1379 | BIERNE Sandra | 45'20 | 43'55 | OLYMPIQUE DE SALIES/USC ALBI |
| 11 | 782 | VALLES Nathalie | 45'36 | 44'40 | ALBI (81) |
| 12 | 1375 | PIASZCZYK Agata | 46'57 | 44'38 | FFME ESCAPADE CLUB ALBI (81) |
| 13 | 856 | PASSEFOND-BOREL Sandy | 47'14 | 46'41 | SAINT JUERY (81) |
| 14 | 997 | DOS SANTOS Sophie | 47'24 | 46'35 | MONTAUBAN (82) |
| 15 | 936 | VIEUSSES Sabrina | 48'36 | 48'12 | ALBI FREE RUNNING (81) |
| 16 | 689 | BOUBINET Sandra | 48'37 | 47'21 | S/L US CARMAUX (81) |
| 17 | 858 | GUERIN-GONZALEZ Cécile | 49'01 | 48'49 | S/L USC ALBI (81) |
| 18 | 709 | DOUCET Céline | 49'11 | 48'34 | PUYGOUZON (81) |
| 19 | 666 | HOURIEZ Céline | 49'20 | 48'37 | DENAT (81) |
| 20 | 582 | PAREDES Emilie | 49'44 | 49'15 | TERSSAC (81) |
| 21 | 682 | BOLDRON Candice | 49'47 | 48'31 | PARISOT (81) |
| 22 | 978 | BROCHET Elodie | 49'53 | 49'44 | LISLE SUR TARN (81) |
| 23 | 954 | GOMEZ Julie | 50'08 | 48'47 | S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC (81) |
| 24 | 880 | BROY Fanny | 50'10 | 49'22 | CPAM (81) |
| 25 | 852 | KORCZAK Nadège | 50'11 | 50'02 | CASTRES (81) |
| 26 | 692 | MERLE Aurélie | 51'28 | 51'11 | CAMBON (81) |
| 27 | 829 | VANAERT Nathalie | 51'51 | 51'44 | LOMBERS (81) |
| 28 | 592 | URLACHER Sarah | 51'59 | 51'40 | ALBI (81) |
| 29 | 875 | GAYRAUD Beatrice | 52'22 | 51'39 | ADS81 (81) |
| 30 | 790 | GRIMAL Corine | 52'25 | 51'42 | BELLEGARDE MARSAL (81) |
| 31 | 947 | ROSALIE Ghislaine | 52'27 | 51'22 | FAUCH (81) |
| 32 | 1138 | ROUX Elodie | 52'43 | 52'07 | HAPPY RUN RAYSSAC |
| 33 | 1137 | BABEAU Audrey | 53'08 | 52'32 | HAPPY RUN RAYSSAC |
| 34 | 683 | BORIE Isabelle | 53'16 | 52'33 | ONET LE CHATEAU (12) |
| 35 | 516 | LE BRAS Claire | 53'26 | 52'54 | BRENS (81) |
| 36 | 808 | ** Anonymat du Participant ** | 53'33 | 53'09 | SAINT-JUERY (81) |
| 37 | 669 | BALOUP Charlotte | 53'37 | 52'49 | ALBI (81) |
| 38 | 1021 | ** Anonymat du Participant ** | 54'02 | 53'41 | PUYGOUZON (81) |
| 39 | 1243 | PELISSIER Marielle | 54'08 | 51'33 | BON PIED, BON ŒIL 1 |
| 40 | 549 | LLANAS Anne | 54'13 | 53'04 | LE GARRIC (81) |
| 41 | 878 | FERRERO Celine | 54'40 | 54'00 | ADS81 (81) |
| 42 | 743 | MERCIER Audrey | 54'54 | 53'58 | ALBI (81) |
| 43 | 786 | ** Anonymat du Participant ** | 54'56 | 54'00 | NOUGAROULET (32) |
| 44 | 952 | LALOUE Laetitia | 54'58 | 53'39 | LABRUGUIERE (81) |
| 45 | 551 | GIMENEZ Sarah | 55'00 | 53'42 | HBCA (81) |
| 46 | 571 | COLLADO Valérie | 55'00 | 53'38 | HBCALBI81 (81) |
| 47 | 541 | BREIL PUECH Coralie | 55'02 | 53'01 | GAILLAC (81) |
| 48 | 745 | BILLET Julie | 55'31 | 54'38 | ALBI (81) |
| 49 | 1027 | DELGADO Patricia | 55'40 | 54'23 | LE GARRIC (81) |
| 50 | 543 | PINEL Laurence | 55'42 | 55'29 | SAINT SULPICE (81) |
| 51 | 688 | DE SAINT SALVY Benedicte | 56'06 | 55'18 | CUNAC (81) |
| 52 | 894 | YAHIAOUI Aurelie | 56'21 | 55'59 | CAGNAC LES MINES (81) |
| 53 | 1197 | FORET Morgane | 56'26 | 54'54 | LES BLAYOUS ! |
| 54 | 801 | BOYER Mylène | 56'32 | 55'03 | ALBI (81) |
| 55 | 850 | CAUHUPE HERAL Delphine | 57'02 | 56'21 | US CARMAUX NATATION (81) |
| 56 | 1274 | GOURC Caroline | 57'05 | 56'22 | LES MÉGA RUN |
| 57 | 751 | FOURNIER Frederique | 57'29 | 54'50 | BALMA (31) |
| 58 | 572 | ALMA Céline | 58'24 | 57'08 | ALBI (81) |
| 59 | 706 | MAEGHT Frédérique | 58'31 | 57'10 | CARMAUX (81) |
| 60 | 577 | FLEURY-DEBARGE Sandrine | 59'23 | 57'53 | LAGRAVE (81) |
| 61 | 816 | LACROIX Aurore | 59'43 | 58'24 | SAIX (81) |
| 62 | 1268 | SAULIERE Claire | 1h00'37 | 59'40 | LES NOCIGIRLS |
| 63 | 1178 | BIRBES Christelle | 1h01'07 | 1h00'03 | LES INDESTRUCTIBLES |
| 64 | 992 | LOIRET Audrey | 1h01'57 | 1h01'23 | MC DO ALBI (81) |
| 65 | 883 | DELHEURE Laetitia | 1h02'18 | 1h00'52 | CPAM (81) |
| 66 | 1184 | LABAT Amelie | 1h02'30 | 1h01'11 | BNI OCCITANIE |
| 67 | 1038 | COUTAL Jennifer | 1h04'25 | 1h04'19 | S/L USC ALBI (81) |
| 68 | 895 | VIGNE Laetitia | 1h04'51 | 1h04'13 | CADALEN (81) |
| 69 | 626 | CABRERA Sabrina | 1h25'06 | 1h24'01 | LAPEROUSE (81) |
| 70 | 777 | ANTERION Luce | 2h03'14 | 1h47'55 | TERRE DE BANCALIE (81) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Tps Réel | Club | | 1 | 655 | MONTELS Christine | 37'40 | 37'24 | TERSSAC (81) |
| 2 | 1304 | NOIROT Virginie | 38'06 | 37'47 | PHODE |
| 3 | 1329 | JEAN Sabine | 41'23 | 41'16 | OLYMPIQUE DE SALIES/USC ALBI |
| 4 | 1006 | MUGNIER Isabelle | 42'14 | 42'04 | ALBI (81) |
| 5 | 1207 | AUDARD Magali | 43'07 | 42'38 | LES P'TITS Q DE L'AMOUR DU LAC |
| 6 | 933 | BUARD Julie | 45'23 | 45'08 | MOUZIEYS TEULET (81) |
| 7 | 1168 | LARRAS Viviane | 45'53 | 45'41 | LES COUREURS D'AUGUSTIN 2 |
| 8 | 587 | VIGUIER GOURMANEL Isabelle | 45'56 | 44'40 | MONTANS (81) |
| 9 | 662 | TARROUX Sandrine | 46'51 | 46'40 | GROUPE VMS (81) |
| 10 | 1330 | FURMANIK Sylviane | 47'26 | 46'46 | OLYMPIQUE DE SALIES/USC ALBI |
| 11 | 791 | RAMON Gézéline | 47'30 | 47'09 | ALBI (81) |
| 12 | 684 | SIRE Severine | 48'18 | 47'41 | CADALEN (81) |
| 13 | 716 | MAYA Dommain | 48'56 | 48'14 | COURRIS (81) |
| 14 | 1009 | BARCLAY Isabelle | 49'12 | 48'36 | SAINT-SULPICE (81) |
| 15 | 702 | GORSSE Carine | 49'25 | 48'51 | ALBI (81) |
| 16 | 514 | GIBERT Severine | 49'44 | 48'31 | OSSEN (65) |
| 17 | 593 | PICCIOLLI Laure | 52'00 | 51'37 | CUNAC (81) |
| 18 | 1014 | DE NALE Isabelle | 52'21 | 51'43 | GAILLAC (81) |
| 19 | 957 | CELARIES Karine | 52'33 | 52'06 | BRENS (81) |
| 20 | 915 | LOUIS Celine | 53'26 | 52'18 | LE GARRIC (81) |
| 21 | 1247 | MAHIEU Laurence | 53'46 | 52'20 | BON PIED, BON ŒIL 1 |
| 22 | 1279 | MAUROUARD Priscille | 54'44 | 54'41 | TEAM PRISCILLE |
| 23 | 579 | MAURETTE Anne | 54'46 | 52'08 | PIBRAC (31) |
| 24 | 525 | DONNART Cécile | 54'57 | 53'47 | SAINT SULPICE (81) |
| 25 | 826 | OULIVET Clotilde | 55'15 | 54'36 | CASTELNAU DE MONTMIRAL (81) |
| 26 | 518 | JOUCLAS-CALMETTES Virginie | 56'27 | 55'10 | LISLE SUR TARN (81) |
| 27 | 718 | GASQUET Sandrine | 56'32 | 55'02 | GAILLAC (81) |
| 28 | 770 | ** Anonymat du Participant ** | 57'29 | 56'39 | ECLA ALBI* (81) |
| 29 | 1172 | CLOUP Sandrine | 58'15 | 57'35 | LES BIBIIIP |
| 30 | 746 | CAMBOULIVES Valerie | 1h00'11 | 59'20 | ALBI (81) |
| 31 | 552 | PEZZETTI Angélique | 1h00'39 | 59'54 | LESCURE (81) |
| 32 | 900 | LARTIGUE Marjorie | 1h01'56 | 1h01'26 | ALBI (81) |
| 33 | 942 | ** Anonymat du Participant ** | 1h06'59 | 58'57 | VIEUX (81) |
| 34 | 631 | TERRES Anne | 1h17'09 | 1h16'03 | LAPEROUSE (81) |
| 35 | 629 | CANAC Audrey | 1h25'05 | 1h24'01 | LAPEROUSE (81) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Tps Réel | Club | | 1 | 821 | BRANDIN Pascaline | 42'26 | 41'43 | ALBI (81) |
| 2 | 924 | MAILLARD Marie | 43'53 | 43'41 | SOUAL (81) |
| 3 | 1373 | LECOURTOIS Alexandra | 44'59 | 44'17 | LES MÉGA RUN |
| 4 | 1208 | MEMINO Françoise | 46'33 | 46'03 | LES P'TITS Q DE L'AMOUR DU LAC |
| 5 | 760 | SAUVAGEON Patricia | 48'28 | 48'15 | COUFOULEUX (81) |
| 6 | 547 | PAILLOUS Valérie | 48'54 | 48'14 | ALBI (81) |
| 7 | 1008 | PUECH Sandrine | 49'03 | 48'23 | LESCURE ALBIGEOIS (81) |
| 8 | 670 | BOLZAN Sonia | 49'16 | 48'46 | ALBI (81) |
| 9 | 1209 | VARENE Marie-Pierre | 49'20 | 48'47 | LES P'TITS Q DE L'AMOUR DU LAC |
| 10 | 823 | MEJANES Sylvie | 51'10 | 47'59 | GAILLAC (81) |
| 11 | 1013 | GUITARD Karine | 52'22 | 51'47 | ALBI (81) |
| 12 | 1026 | COUTAL Nathalie | 52'40 | 52'16 | ASPF GAILLAC (81) |
| 13 | 106 | GARCIA Anne-Sophie | 52'50 | 52'29 | S/L US CARMAUX (81) |
| 14 | 535 | MARCELINO Sandrine | 53'20 | 52'29 | PUYGOUZON (81) |
| 15 | 534 | BENNE Florence | 53'30 | 52'43 | SAINT JUERY (81) |
| 16 | 524 | ALBERICI Karine | 53'43 | 50'22 | CAMBON (81) |
| 17 | 504 | BELLEN Marie | 54'01 | 53'41 | PUYGOUZON (81) |
| 18 | 533 | GALUSZKIEWICZ Eve | 54'12 | 53'03 | RABASTENS (81) |
| 19 | 1231 | CROUZAL Stéphanie | 54'29 | 52'54 | GEO SUD OUEST "" LES GÉOMÈTRES QUI N'ARRÊTENT PAS D'ARPENTER "" |
| 20 | 583 | BAGET Carole | 55'49 | 54'29 | ALBI (81) |
| 21 | 602 | PARMENTIER Laurence | 59'14 | 58'58 | CAB81 (81) |
| 22 | 1267 | FONTES Severine | 1h00'37 | 59'42 | LES NOCIGIRLS |
| 23 | 1164 | JAMMET Agnès | 1h01'27 | 1h01'14 | LES COUREURS D'AUGUSTIN |
| 24 | 580 | ** Anonymat du Participant ** | 1h03'36 | 1h02'19 | DENAT (81) |
| 25 | 1269 | TARDIEU Sandrine | 1h08'15 | 1h07'19 | LES NOCIGIRLS |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 4Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Tps Réel | Club | | 1 | 955 | PILLOT Eunice | 44'34 | 43'47 | ALBI (81) |
| 2 | 1052 | BIANCHI Catherine | 45'28 | 44'51 | TREVIEN (81) |
| 3 | 951 | BARRAU Martine | 47'17 | 47'02 | S/L USCA LESCURE (81) |
| 4 | 651 | TUTARD Emmanuelle | 48'07 | 47'47 | E. C. SARTROUVILLE (95) |
| 5 | 863 | CAPPIELLO Sophie | 48'27 | 47'38 | CA BIRAC (82) |
| 6 | 639 | ZAPORA Karine | 51'59 | 51'36 | PUYGOUZON (81) |
| 7 | 747 | SERRANO Valérie | 1h00'11 | 59'20 | LAMILLARIE (81) |
| 8 | 510 | LAUZERAL Françoise | 1h06'50 | 1h06'20 | GIROUSSENS (81) |
| 9 | 630 | LOTZ Marie Aude | 1h25'06 | 1h24'04 | LAPEROUSE (81) |
| 10 | 623 | LAVAL Véronique | 1h25'09 | 1h23'28 | MADELEINE (81) |
| 11 | 904 | BEAUMONT Nathalie | 2h00'45 | 1h45'52 | SAINT GREGOIRE (81) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 5Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Tps Réel | Club | | 1 | 866 | PUECH Patricia | 51'32 | 51'15 | S/L US CARMAUX (81) |
| 2 | 536 | COCHEN Hélèna | 55'08 | 54'47 | ALBI FREE RUNNING (81) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 6Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Tps Réel | Club | | 1 | 799 | SANCHEZ Christine | 1h36'36 | 1h24'26 | MNA (81) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie CadetPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Tps Réel | Club | | 1 | 1311 | PARMENTIER Grégoire | 30'50 | 30'46 | LES MARMOTTES |
| 2 | 1309 | BERNIGOLE Mathieu | 30'57 | 30'52 | LES MARMOTTES |
| 3 | 1313 | CHABBAL Cyprien | 32'08 | 32'02 | LES MARMOTTES |
| 4 | 1310 | ROUBINET Loan | 33'19 | 33'16 | LES MARMOTTES |
| 5 | 871 | CHASSEVENT Matis | 34'35 | 34'27 | CAB81 (81) |
| 6 | 609 | CERE Camille | 35'31 | 35'23 | TEAMEOS PATRIMOINE (81) |
| 7 | 608 | NAVARRO Pablo | 36'41 | 36'37 | TEAMEOS PATRIMOINE (81) |
| 8 | 1380 | ASSIE Jérôme | 54'33 | 52'08 | ALBI (81) |
| 9 | 1371 | BUGADA Neal | 54'46 | 52'24 | ALBI (81) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie JuniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Tps Réel | Club | | 1 | 1063 | ROUX Paul | 33'57 | 33'55 | ASTG LES JOELLETTES DU CŒUR |
| 2 | 758 | DELAUCHE Corentin | 34'08 | 33'59 | ALBI (81) |
| 3 | 757 | LEVEAUX Clement | 34'37 | 34'31 | ALBI (81) |
| 4 | 675 | CALLENS Jibril | 35'08 | 35'02 | LE SEQUESTRE (81) |
| 5 | 835 | BOYER Yan | 38'00 | 37'50 | ALBI (81) |
| 6 | 1055 | MOUGNIBAS Théo | 38'35 | 38'16 | S/L FLORENTIN ATHLE (81) |
| 7 | 833 | CHARBONNIER Jocelin | 38'59 | 38'48 | ST PIERRE DE TRIVISY (81) |
| 8 | 1405 | FARGUES PASTRE Maxence | 40'25 | 40'13 | ALBI (81) |
| 9 | 846 | JAMMES Adrien | 41'42 | 41'34 | POULAN POUZOLS (81) |
| 10 | 1053 | DIOGO Sébastien | 42'34 | 41'53 | ALBI (81) |
| 11 | 958 | MORENO Luigi | 43'09 | 42'59 | ALBI (81) |
| 12 | 1000 | BEZIAT Tom | 45'54 | 45'45 | ALBI (81) |
| 13 | 1076 | PORTES Manu | 1h02'18 | 1h00'51 | ALBI (81) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie EspoirPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Tps Réel | Club | | 1 | 1079 | GIONDINI Elian | 28'03 | 28'00 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 2 | 810 | FONVIEILLE Calvin | 29'18 | 29'16 | S/L US CARMAUX (81) |
| 3 | 837 | PETITGAS Maxime | 32'13 | 31'59 | ALBI (81) |
| 4 | 990 | DELORET Hugo | 33'56 | 33'30 | MC DO ALBI (81) |
| 5 | 1366 | FAUCON Olivier | 33'57 | 33'57 | ASTG LES JOELLETTES DU CŒUR |
| 6 | 828 | ERBETTA Thomas | 34'05 | 33'52 | VABRES L'ABBAYE (12) |
| 7 | 1093 | PAKULA-PETYT Samy | 37'09 | 36'55 | FONLABOUR (81) |
| 8 | 1344 | RAYNAL Aurelien | 37'47 | 37'36 | CPAM (81) |
| 9 | 1098 | MERIC Luis | 38'07 | 38'00 | ALBI (81) |
| 10 | 888 | OCHANDO Tony | 38'42 | 38'09 | TOULOUSE LAUTREC (81) |
| 11 | 1337 | MITCHAI Aivi | 38'43 | 38'28 | CPAM (81) |
| 12 | 1345 | SIRGUE Arthur | 38'47 | 38'36 | CPAM (81) |
| 13 | 1097 | ROQUES Axel | 38'54 | 38'46 | ALBI (81) |
| 14 | 1085 | ROUANET Louis | 40'18 | 40'00 | FONLABOUR (81) |
| 15 | 1087 | MASSOUTIER Rémi | 40'19 | 40'03 | FONLABOUR (81) |
| 16 | 1089 | PEGURIER Antonin | 40'19 | 40'03 | FONLABOUR (81) |
| 17 | 1340 | GIENDAS Gregory | 40'42 | 40'32 | CPAM (81) |
| 18 | 648 | GAU Marius | 41'10 | 39'33 | THORE RUGBY CLUB (81) |
| 19 | 1376 | BUTTE Victor | 41'10 | 40'35 | ALBI (81) |
| 20 | 1094 | PY Loan | 41'36 | 41'21 | FONLABOUR (81) |
| 21 | 1352 | AURICANE GUERIN Sacha | 43'06 | 43'01 | TEAM SACHA |
| 22 | 1351 | BOUSQUET Nicolas | 43'06 | 43'04 | TEAM SACHA |
| 23 | 1353 | PLANCHENAULT Jeremie | 43'06 | 43'02 | TEAM SACHA |
| 24 | 1032 | LOIRET Lucas | 43'52 | 43'16 | ALBI (81) |
| 25 | 1096 | FONVIEILLE Corentin | 44'33 | 44'26 | FONLABOUR (81) |
| 26 | 1039 | ROUSSILLOU Hugo | 44'38 | 43'52 | ALBI (81) |
| 27 | 1342 | CAVAILLES Jerome | 45'59 | 45'49 | CPAM (81) |
| 28 | 1062 | LUGAN Martin | 46'33 | 46'12 | HBCA ALBI (81) |
| 29 | 1070 | FOURES Paul | 46'34 | 46'13 | LE SEQUETSRE (81) |
| 30 | 1049 | PRIME Nathan | 48'33 | 47'10 | HBCA (81) |
| 31 | 891 | CARLIER Antoine | 49'03 | 47'31 | TOULOUSE LAUTREC (81) |
| 32 | 707 | MAEGHT Lucas | 49'25 | 48'05 | CARMAUX (81) |
| 33 | 1354 | GIRARDELLI Francois | 50'04 | 49'46 | CPAM (81) |
| 34 | 1092 | MUNOZ Vincent | 50'04 | 49'48 | FONLABOUR (81) |
| 35 | 1095 | CHAPEAU Jordan | 50'05 | 49'50 | FONLABOUR (81) |
| 36 | 903 | LÉON DUFOUR Cedric | 50'54 | 50'29 | REALMONT (81) |
| 37 | 1336 | DKHISSI Nabil | 51'03 | 50'50 | CPAM (81) |
| 38 | 1029 | CALMELS Sorian | 53'20 | 51'56 | SAINT GREGOIRE (08) |
| 39 | 1224 | BARRIOULET Xavier | 54'09 | 52'57 | TEAMEOS 2 PATRIMOINE |
| 40 | 1084 | WOAKE Cyrille | 54'48 | 54'32 | FONLABOUR (08) |
| 41 | 892 | GUY Vincent | 56'54 | 56'29 | TOULOUSE LAUTREC (81) |
| 42 | 1334 | DOS SANTOS Mickael | 57'09 | 56'54 | CPAM (81) |
| 43 | 1348 | NSIR Mathis | 1h04'12 | 57'10 | CPAM (81) |
| 44 | 1341 | FONS Alexandre | 1h09'06 | 1h01'28 | CPAM (81) |
| 45 | 1339 | HUC Thierry | 1h11'09 | 1h03'44 | CPAM (81) |
| 46 | 1346 | SIRGUE Didier | 1h51'14 | 1h37'06 | CPAM (81) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Tps Réel | Club | | 1 | 764 | GUILLON Laurent | 28'09 | 28'05 | SA TOULOUSE UC (31) |
| 2 | 950 | GUERRY Thomas | 28'35 | 28'31 | ALBI TRIATHLON (81) |
| 3 | 1078 | CUJIVES Matthieu | 29'43 | 29'41 | PLAISANCE-DU-TOUCH (31) |
| 4 | 959 | MAUREL Adrien | 29'47 | 29'38 | SENOUILLAC (81) |
| 5 | 1360 | FABRE Antoine | 30'28 | 30'25 | ALBI (81) |
| 6 | 1037 | DELMAS Adrien | 30'39 | 30'36 | COMPTOIR DE LOURS MILLAU (12) |
| 7 | 727 | LAMONEYRIE Matthieu | 31'05 | 31'00 | LA PANCARTE (81) |
| 8 | 781 | MAHBOBULLAH Ahmadi | 32'11 | 32'07 | MONTANS (81) |
| 9 | 1362 | MEHATORY Thilbault | 32'22 | 32'18 | ALBI (81) |
| 10 | 690 | BRUNOT Romain | 33'52 | 33'42 | ALBI (81) |
| 11 | 1064 | BARRIERE Damien | 33'58 | 33'56 | ASTG LES JOELLETTES DU CŒUR |
| 12 | 520 | ROUANET Thibaut | 33'58 | 33'49 | ALBI (81) |
| 13 | 1065 | CASTANHEIRA Mikael | 33'58 | 33'58 | ASTG LES JOELLETTES DU CŒUR |
| 14 | 741 | COPIN Etienne | 34'57 | 34'34 | ALBI (81) |
| 15 | 907 | BINTER Alexandre | 35'31 | 35'00 | TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
| 16 | 847 | VAYSSE Fabien | 36'49 | 36'23 | TMT (81) |
| 17 | 946 | DRAPERI Remy | 37'45 | 37'36 | LES LOUPIOTS (81) |
| 18 | 719 | BOUDES Anthony | 38'17 | 38'09 | RODEZ (12) |
| 19 | 698 | CANIAUX Léo | 38'50 | 38'11 | ALBI (81) |
| 20 | 995 | ALBANESE Anthony | 39'03 | 38'45 | ALBI (81) |
| 21 | 929 | NICOLAS Florian | 39'04 | 38'20 | ALBI (81) |
| 22 | 862 | PECH Hugo | 39'31 | 38'46 | SENOUILLAC (81) |
| 23 | 701 | COSTA Kevin | 40'12 | 39'39 | GRAULHET (81) |
| 24 | 1028 | JAMROZ Anthony | 41'09 | 40'27 | ALBI (81) |
| 25 | 934 | THOMASSIN Florent | 41'09 | 40'23 | ALBI (81) |
| 26 | 735 | CORDIER Maxime | 41'27 | 41'19 | ALBI TRIATHLON (81) |
| 27 | 979 | ALIBERT Alexandre | 41'30 | 41'04 | MARSSAC SUR TARN (81) |
| 28 | 1298 | ASSIE Martin | 42'37 | 41'08 | DR&AM TEAM |
| 29 | 1302 | VERNIER Nicolas | 42'38 | 41'12 | DR&AM TEAM |
| 30 | 1299 | MASSOL Raphaël | 42'38 | 41'12 | DR&AM TEAM |
| 31 | 1266 | BARDOU Clément | 42'40 | 41'59 | INTERSPORT |
| 32 | 1263 | TAERON Thibaut | 43'14 | 42'39 | INTERSPORT |
| 33 | 643 | TORRES MANCEBO Israel | 43'34 | 42'34 | ALBI (81) |
| 34 | 739 | PUECH Thomas | 43'41 | 42'44 | CAMBON D'ALBI (81) |
| 35 | 1044 | RIVIÈRE Hugo | 44'38 | 43'57 | SAINT JUERY (81) |
| 36 | 539 | UNTERNEHR Anthony | 45'00 | 43'50 | ASSO ASSOCIATION LOISIRS MULTISPORT (81) |
| 37 | 527 | LOZANO Olivier | 45'55 | 44'57 | ALBI (81) |
| 38 | 1048 | TALBOT Mathieu | 45'55 | 45'17 | ALBI (81) |
| 39 | 912 | DANIELI Guillaume | 46'09 | 45'46 | BUZET SUR TARN (31) |
| 40 | 1301 | MASSOL Samuel | 46'23 | 44'56 | DR&AM TEAM |
| 41 | 528 | MAGNIN Thomas | 46'25 | 45'24 | ALBI (81) |
| 42 | 849 | LE BRENN Alexandre | 46'38 | 45'53 | LAGRAVE (81) |
| 43 | 928 | LAGREZE Matthieu | 47'00 | 46'09 | ALBI (81) |
| 44 | 633 | ALQUIER Frédéric | 47'08 | 46'12 | LAPEROUSE (81) |
| 45 | 921 | NUTTMAN Matthew | 47'17 | 46'17 | SAINT JUERY (81) |
| 46 | 632 | AUGUSTO Grégory | 48'22 | 46'58 | LAPEROUSE (81) |
| 47 | 797 | FABRE Thomas | 48'56 | 48'32 | ALBI (81) |
| 48 | 775 | CAVAILLES Justin | 48'58 | 47'56 | LE FRAYSSE (81) |
| 49 | 663 | LAGER Romain | 49'50 | 48'17 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 50 | 637 | CAZALS Sebastien | 50'58 | 50'13 | ALBI (81) |
| 51 | 538 | RECOULES Thomas | 51'09 | 50'10 | ALBI (81) |
| 52 | 660 | DISSANE Florian | 52'10 | 51'25 | GROUPE VMS (81) |
| 53 | 1305 | SALES MANDONNET Iris | 52'26 | 52'06 | PHODE |
| 54 | 1135 | MORIN Gaetan | 52'43 | 52'08 | HAPPY RUN RAYSSAC |
| 55 | 1217 | JOURDAN Pierre | 53'02 | 51'27 | PORTELLI |
| 56 | 1218 | DUMONT Dorian | 53'02 | 51'31 | PORTELLI |
| 57 | 1264 | RAMADANI Ysma | 53'22 | 52'41 | INTERSPORT |
| 58 | 679 | SANCHEZ David | 53'41 | 50'20 | MONTANS (81) |
| 59 | 618 | LOUBET Sylvain | 54'02 | 52'33 | VERDIER (81) |
| 60 | 598 | GASPARD Nicolas | 54'18 | 53'47 | ECLA ALBI* (81) |
| 61 | 649 | TEULIERE Benoit | 54'30 | 52'57 | ALBI (81) |
| 62 | 1236 | MAUVIEL Steeve | 54'30 | 52'56 | GEO SUD OUEST "" LES GÉOMÈTRES QUI N'ARRÊTENT PAS D'ARPENTER "" |
| 63 | 1291 | BLANC Alexandre | 54'34 | 52'07 | TEAM GILLET |
| 64 | 616 | HAMM Jean-Francois | 54'40 | 53'32 | TEAMEOS PATRIMOINE (81) |
| 65 | 1321 | BOYER Benoit | 54'45 | 53'14 | LE COUPEUR |
| 66 | 1323 | MARTIN Adrien | 54'46 | 53'14 | LE COUPEUR |
| 67 | 1324 | JOURDE Clément | 54'47 | 53'13 | LE COUPEUR |
| 68 | 1326 | COPPIN Anthony | 54'47 | 53'13 | LE COUPEUR |
| 69 | 893 | MEILLAC Guillaume | 54'53 | 54'37 | US CARMAUX TENNIS (81) |
| 70 | 564 | KOCH Andreas | 55'40 | 54'41 | HARMONIE (81) |
| 71 | 988 | MANGIN Anthony | 57'15 | 56'47 | MC DO ALBI (81) |
| 72 | 926 | FRANQUES Thibaut | 59'24 | 58'29 | ALBI (81) |
| 73 | 780 | NEUVILLE Romain | 59'37 | 58'13 | ALBI (81) |
| 74 | 1054 | GAVALDA François | 59'37 | 58'14 | GAILLAC (81) |
| 75 | 974 | MARIÉ Lukas | 59'38 | 58'14 | LABASTIDE GABAUSS (81) |
| 76 | 960 | TANGUY Fabien | 1h04'39 | 1h03'30 | ALBI (81) |
| 77 | 916 | MAZERAT William | 1h05'29 | 1h03'52 | PERPIGNAN (66) |
| 78 | 989 | VAUTIER Christopher | 1h06'22 | 1h05'54 | MC DO ALBI (81) |
| 79 | 1316 | N LAREB AAMANG Issa | 1h07'58 | 1h07'26 | LAGARRIGUE |
| 80 | 1319 | CAMPIONI Paul | 1h07'59 | 1h05'37 | LAGARRIGUE |
| 81 | 505 | CREUX Alexis | 1h21'50 | 1h14'01 | ALBI (81) |
| 82 | 1229 | VEZES Robin | 1h22'09 | 1h21'42 | LA BANDES A X...DRIC |
| 83 | 1230 | BRENCZ Ludovic | 1h22'12 | 1h21'47 | LA BANDES A X...DRIC |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 0Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Tps Réel | Club | | 1 | 897 | FORCADELL Benoît | 31'51 | 31'47 | RIVIERES (81) |
| 2 | 807 | MAZERAN Cyril | 31'55 | 31'51 | CASTRES (81) |
| 3 | 985 | DELHOMME Pierre Jean | 32'16 | 32'10 | CARMAUX (81) |
| 4 | 585 | IMART Sylvain | 32'59 | 32'54 | ALBI (81) |
| 5 | 1328 | ROSIQUE Olivier | 33'50 | 33'42 | OLYMPIQUE DE SALIES/USC ALBI |
| 6 | 905 | BERTRAC Jean-Rémi | 34'37 | 34'26 | JUNAMAX (81) |
| 7 | 935 | DELSENNE Julien | 34'50 | 34'40 | JUNAMAX (31) |
| 8 | 789 | CRANSAC Damien | 36'25 | 36'00 | BRENS (81) |
| 9 | 1075 | CALMETTES Cédric | 38'57 | 37'58 | LAGRAVE (81) |
| 10 | 914 | GUISCHET Matthieu | 40'54 | 40'47 | LAVAUR (81) |
| 11 | 788 | DAVANT William | 41'13 | 40'44 | GAILLAC (81) |
| 12 | 728 | SAUNAL Guillaume | 41'42 | 41'07 | SAINT JUERY (81) |
| 13 | 557 | GUILLE Francois | 41'52 | 41'07 | LAGRAVE (81) |
| 14 | 691 | SCHMITT Nicolas | 42'07 | 41'18 | AUCH (32) |
| 15 | 614 | BEZON Henri | 42'21 | 41'07 | TEAMEOS PATRIMOINE (81) |
| 16 | 656 | CARRIERE Timeo | 42'34 | 42'32 | ALBAN (81) |
| 17 | 657 | CARRIERE Christophe | 42'34 | 42'30 | ALBAN (81) |
| 18 | 1300 | MATARIN Thomas | 42'37 | 41'11 | DR&AM TEAM |
| 19 | 694 | MARTY Patrice | 42'40 | 42'27 | ALBI (81) |
| 20 | 561 | REGNIER Julien | 43'09 | 42'24 | LAGRAVE (81) |
| 21 | 1191 | DECKA Jean Philippe | 43'29 | 42'51 | CO-WORKING ACCORDEON |
| 22 | 1162 | DEPLAGNE Alexandre | 43'56 | 43'40 | LES COUREURS D'AUGUSTIN |
| 23 | 512 | GAUTHIER Alexandre | 44'03 | 43'20 | VALDERIES (81) |
| 24 | 864 | FALZONE Matteo | 44'30 | 43'12 | TCA (81) |
| 25 | 1194 | LACOSTE Gregoire | 45'07 | 44'26 | CO-WORKING ACCORDEON |
| 26 | 776 | FLOUTARD Patrice | 45'57 | 45'49 | POULAN POUZOLS (81) |
| 27 | 1193 | WOLFF Antoine | 47'02 | 46'19 | CO-WORKING ACCORDEON |
| 28 | 1235 | MARTINUZ Guilhem | 47'07 | 45'36 | GEO SUD OUEST "" LES GÉOMÈTRES QUI N'ARRÊTENT PAS D'ARPENTER "" |
| 29 | 1234 | LATGE Jérémie | 47'16 | 45'41 | GEO SUD OUEST "" LES GÉOMÈTRES QUI N'ARRÊTENT PAS D'ARPENTER "" |
| 30 | 617 | BOYER Aurélien | 47'21 | 45'47 | VERDIER (81) |
| 31 | 1212 | SOMEN Florent | 47'22 | 46'47 | LES P'TITS Q DE L'AMOUR DU LAC |
| 32 | 1204 | RAYNAUD Julien | 48'23 | 46'49 | TEAM AGENCERIE |
| 33 | 506 | GALAUP Richard | 48'25 | 47'14 | LABRUGUIERE (81) |
| 34 | 753 | MEAUX Romain | 50'00 | 48'38 | ALBI (81) |
| 35 | 650 | DOMERGUE Sébastien | 50'07 | 48'34 | GIROUSSENS (81) |
| 36 | 1295 | DAUDÉ Matthieu | 50'49 | 48'03 | TEAM GILLET |
| 37 | 873 | LAGARDE Fabien | 51'27 | 50'18 | TEAMEOS PATRIMOINE (81) |
| 38 | 653 | BOUDET Rémi | 52'07 | 51'26 | ORBAN (81) |
| 39 | 767 | VASSEUR Alexis | 52'12 | 51'19 | AUCAMVILLE (82) |
| 40 | 1297 | LAURENS Eric | 52'53 | 51'26 | DR&AM TEAM |
| 41 | 1215 | LOUBIERES Nicolas | 53'11 | 51'43 | PORTELLI |
| 42 | 987 | MUR Pierre Fabien | 54'18 | 53'50 | MC DO ALBI (81) |
| 43 | 1294 | VIGROUX Kevin | 54'35 | 51'49 | TEAM GILLET |
| 44 | 1325 | SANDOVAL Nicolas | 54'45 | 53'11 | LE COUPEUR |
| 45 | 1359 | LEGUEVAQUES Yannick | 55'55 | 54'35 | CPAM (81) |
| 46 | 612 | GONZALEZ Lilian | 56'39 | 55'25 | TEAMEOS PATRIMOINE (81) |
| 47 | 604 | BOGNING William | 59'18 | 59'01 | CAB81 (31) |
| 48 | 1296 | MARCAILLOU Mathieu | 59'19 | 56'52 | TEAM GILLET |
| 49 | 1293 | DELRIEU Jérémy | 59'20 | 56'35 | TEAM GILLET |
| 50 | 1241 | DURAND Fabien | 1h13'07 | 1h13'07 | BON PIED, BON ŒIL 2 |
| 51 | 712 | TOUDIC Gregory | 1h19'10 | 1h11'11 | MARSSAC SUR TARN (81) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Tps Réel | Club | | 1 | 1016 | MAURIES Julien | 31'08 | 31'05 | LES CLOCHES PIEDS (81) |
| 2 | 1210 | VESPERINI Michel | 32'41 | 32'11 | LES P'TITS Q DE L'AMOUR DU LAC |
| 3 | 749 | PEREZ Florian | 35'11 | 34'41 | ALBI (81) |
| 4 | 736 | SOLER Denis | 37'04 | 35'54 | ALBI RESSORT (81) |
| 5 | 1166 | NAYME Anthony | 37'49 | 37'32 | LES COUREURS D'AUGUSTIN 2 |
| 6 | 1167 | ESCANDE Daniel | 38'13 | 37'58 | LES COUREURS D'AUGUSTIN 2 |
| 7 | 842 | BARBETTE Alban | 38'20 | 38'11 | ALBI TRI (81) |
| 8 | 752 | SERENG Sebastien | 38'59 | 38'09 | AUCH (32) |
| 9 | 1200 | SUAREZ Julien | 39'28 | 39'13 | LES BLAYOUS ! |
| 10 | 594 | JO Stéphane | 40'14 | 40'06 | ANDOUQUE (81) |
| 11 | 1192 | MORATELLO Thomas | 40'30 | 39'52 | CO-WORKING ACCORDEON |
| 12 | 819 | MARRE Fabien | 40'31 | 39'40 | AC AUCH (32) |
| 13 | 680 | LASSERRE Cédric | 40'56 | 40'06 | AC AUCH (32) |
| 14 | 1276 | MARQUES Manuel | 41'03 | 40'16 | LES MÉGA RUN |
| 15 | 713 | BARNA Gregory | 41'25 | 40'27 | MARSSAC SUR TARN (81) |
| 16 | 868 | AISSAT Nicolas | 43'05 | 43'04 | TEAM SACHA |
| 17 | 731 | CHOLET Matthieu | 43'07 | 42'39 | RONEL (81) |
| 18 | 732 | BORIE Loic | 43'49 | 43'01 | ALBI (81) |
| 19 | 1211 | PUECH Vincent | 44'12 | 43'38 | LES P'TITS Q DE L'AMOUR DU LAC |
| 20 | 963 | MASSOC Nicolas | 45'27 | 45'08 | MAILHOC (81) |
| 21 | 1232 | NUNES Sébastien | 46'05 | 44'30 | GEO SUD OUEST "" LES GÉOMÈTRES QUI N'ARRÊTENT PAS D'ARPENTER "" |
| 22 | 1239 | DOUAT Julien | 46'14 | 44'46 | BON PIED, BON ŒIL 2 |
| 23 | 686 | CUSSOU Christophe | 46'21 | 44'32 | CADALEN (81) |
| 24 | 724 | BIALCZYK Michael | 46'26 | 45'54 | FAYSSAC (81) |
| 25 | 765 | SORROCHE Olivier | 46'34 | 46'07 | DENAT (81) |
| 26 | 1186 | DIOGO Remy | 47'40 | 46'25 | BNI OCCITANIE |
| 27 | 553 | FOULCHE Benoît | 48'01 | 48'01 | ALBI (81) |
| 28 | 1060 | CHESNE Thibaut | 48'36 | 48'07 | ALBI (81) |
| 29 | 1163 | MICHEL Xavier | 49'10 | 48'51 | LES COUREURS D'AUGUSTIN |
| 30 | 513 | GIBERT Vincent | 49'45 | 48'36 | OSSEN (65) |
| 31 | 956 | GOMEZ Vincent | 50'07 | 48'51 | RIVIERES (81) |
| 32 | 1277 | ROUQUETTE Sébastien | 50'08 | 49'20 | LES MÉGA RUN |
| 33 | 1246 | FRANCESCHETTI Clément | 52'04 | 50'24 | BON PIED, BON ŒIL 1 |
| 34 | 531 | ARMENGAUD Gregory | 52'07 | 50'46 | TECOU (81) |
| 35 | 1213 | LAVAGNE Julien | 53'01 | 51'29 | PORTELLI |
| 36 | 1183 | SENGIER Yves | 53'22 | 52'03 | BNI OCCITANIE |
| 37 | 548 | LLANAS Jerome | 54'14 | 53'01 | LE GARRIC (81) |
| 38 | 1292 | FOUQUET David | 54'37 | 51'48 | TEAM GILLET |
| 39 | 879 | FERRERO Julien | 54'39 | 53'59 | ADS81 (81) |
| 40 | 1290 | NOUALS Francois | 54'46 | 52'08 | TEAMEOS PATRIMOINE |
| 41 | 1160 | BÉNÉZECH Pierre | 54'54 | 54'34 | LES COUREURS D'AUGUSTIN |
| 42 | 540 | CUSSOU Frederic | 55'03 | 53'01 | GAILLAC (81) |
| 43 | 613 | LEMAIRE Benjamin | 56'07 | 54'55 | TEAMEOS PATRIMOINE (81) |
| 44 | 1402 | VAISSELLA Romain | 56'28 | 55'39 | ALBI (81) |
| 45 | 1072 | PORTES Samuel | 1h02'17 | 1h00'50 | SERENAC (81) |
| 46 | 569 | ALMA Thibault | 1h03'35 | 1h02'20 | USSPA TENNIS (81) |
| 47 | 896 | VIGNE Stéphane | 1h04'51 | 1h04'16 | CADALEN (81) |
| 48 | 1320 | OTTMANN Nicolas | 1h08'00 | 1h05'39 | LAGARRIGUE |
| 49 | 1225 | GUIBBAL Cedric | 1h22'10 | 1h21'42 | LA BANDES A X...DRIC |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Tps Réel | Club | | 1 | 902 | LABIT Laurent | 31'18 | 31'15 | CAROUX X-TRAIL (81) |
| 2 | 1332 | COUTAL Christophe | 32'20 | 32'14 | OLYMPIQUE DE SALIES/USC ALBI |
| 3 | 595 | CHASSEVENT Sébastien | 33'40 | 33'33 | OLYMPIQUE DE SALIES (81) |
| 4 | 641 | CARVALHO Jorge | 33'56 | 33'55 | UAG RUNNING (81) |
| 5 | 768 | HOLLE David | 36'39 | 36'13 | REVEL (31) |
| 6 | 1407 | BASSÉ Mathieu | 37'02 | 36'01 | ALBI (81) |
| 7 | 515 | PLESSIS Franck | 38'58 | 38'41 | TERSSAC (81) |
| 8 | 734 | SACKMANN Frédéric | 39'04 | 38'26 | TOULOUSE (81) |
| 9 | 881 | RACHEDI Vincent | 39'04 | 38'01 | CPAM (81) |
| 10 | 1364 | MALFETTE Pablo | 39'36 | 39'19 | ALBI (81) |
| 11 | 966 | FABRY Jean Yves | 40'17 | 40'13 | POUR LE BONHEUR DE MATTHIS (81) |
| 12 | 968 | LEGRAND Pierre | 40'17 | 40'12 | POUR LE BONHEUR DE MATTHIS (81) |
| 13 | 965 | GAU Thierry / Matthis | 40'18 | 40'13 | POUR LE BONHEUR DE MATTHIS (81) |
| 14 | 1365 | MALFETTE Eddy | 40'18 | 40'00 | ALBI (81) |
| 15 | 1303 | LE CALVEZ Nicolas | 40'59 | 40'42 | PHODE |
| 16 | 834 | BUTTE Guillaume | 41'38 | 41'12 | ALBI (81) |
| 17 | 1189 | LE GALLO Mikael | 41'52 | 41'16 | CO-WORKING ACCORDEON |
| 18 | 1051 | ROUQUETTE Christophe | 44'53 | 43'52 | ALBI (81) |
| 19 | 1019 | VIGNE Cyril | 45'09 | 45'03 | CUNAC (81) |
| 20 | 1068 | SECO Dario | 45'09 | 45'03 | ALBI (81) |
| 21 | 1244 | BENOUAICH Xavier | 45'50 | 43'14 | BON PIED, BON ŒIL 1 |
| 22 | 999 | BEZIAT Arnaud | 46'24 | 46'16 | ALBI (81) |
| 23 | 550 | LEMAITRE Christophe | 47'09 | 45'56 | CASTRES (81) |
| 24 | 740 | LIEBIG Pierre | 47'17 | 46'21 | ALBI (81) |
| 25 | 859 | GUERIN-GONZALEZ Jucidaël | 48'15 | 48'03 | PUYGOUZON (81) |
| 26 | 984 | SAUVAGEON Jean-Marie | 48'28 | 48'15 | COUFOULEUX (81) |
| 27 | 1007 | FERRIERES Laurent | 48'48 | 48'09 | LESCURE ALBIGEOIS (81) |
| 28 | 769 | LARTIGUE Cyrille | 50'18 | 49'49 | ECLA ALBI* (81) |
| 29 | 624 | DESHOULIERES Denis | 50'59 | 49'37 | MADELEINE (81) |
| 30 | 1185 | BONNET Olivier | 51'28 | 50'06 | BNI OCCITANIE |
| 31 | 620 | REYNES David | 51'49 | 50'16 | VERDIER (81) |
| 32 | 1288 | CASTAING David | 52'01 | 50'49 | TEAMEOS PATRIMOINE |
| 33 | 805 | ALARCON Guillaume | 52'11 | 51'18 | AUSSONNE (31) |
| 34 | 1223 | DECIMA Romain | 52'23 | 51'12 | TEAMEOS 2 PATRIMOINE |
| 35 | 1289 | REMY Frederic | 52'41 | 51'27 | TEAMEOS PATRIMOINE |
| 36 | 1058 | FABREGA Serge | 52'41 | 51'50 | FAYSSAC (81) |
| 37 | 813 | ROUQUETTE Maxime | 53'16 | 51'56 | CAHORS ESCALADE - FFME (46) |
| 38 | 1372 | CALMELS Jean-Marc | 53'19 | 51'57 | SAINT GREGOIRE (81) |
| 39 | 1248 | CONTAUX Guillaume | 53'46 | 52'20 | BON PIED, BON ŒIL 1 |
| 40 | 1220 | CORREA Yogane | 54'09 | 53'02 | TEAMEOS 2 PATRIMOINE |
| 41 | 1275 | BADR Hassan | 54'42 | 53'57 | LES MÉGA RUN |
| 42 | 794 | LECOURTOIS Frederic | 54'46 | 53'50 | ALBI (81) |
| 43 | 1370 | BUGADA Marc | 54'46 | 52'51 | ALBI (81) |
| 44 | 517 | GREFFIER Francois | 54'57 | 53'45 | SAINT SULPICE LA POINTE (81) |
| 45 | 522 | EMILE DIT BIGAS Bruno | 54'58 | 53'44 | LAGARRIGUE (81) |
| 46 | 521 | SERRANO Fabien | 54'58 | 53'42 | CASTRES (81) |
| 47 | 827 | OULIVET Christophe | 55'16 | 54'40 | CASTELNAU DE MONTMIRAL (81) |
| 48 | 519 | CALMETTES Gael | 56'27 | 55'11 | LISLE SUR TARN (81) |
| 49 | 1403 | VERVAEKE Kévin | 56'48 | 55'54 | ALBI (81) |
| 50 | 588 | VIGUIER David | 56'51 | 55'36 | MONTANS (81) |
| 51 | 681 | SALESSES Cédric | 56'51 | 55'35 | PARISOT (81) |
| 52 | 771 | ** Anonymat du Participant ** | 57'05 | 56'14 | ECLA ALBI* (81) |
| 53 | 993 | LOIRET Sébastien | 59'13 | 58'43 | MC DO ALBI (81) |
| 54 | 605 | BARRAU Benoit | 59'15 | 59'01 | CAB81 (81) |
| 55 | 599 | MANRIQUE Samuel | 59'16 | 59'01 | CAB81 (81) |
| 56 | 1287 | HERVIO Matthieu | 59'43 | 58'23 | TEAMEOS PATRIMOINE |
| 57 | 562 | RIGLET Julien | 1h03'27 | 1h02'11 | ROC'N BLOC (81) |
| 58 | 943 | ** Anonymat du Participant ** | 1h06'53 | 58'54 | VIEUX (81) |
| 59 | 1315 | BERNARD Jerome | 1h07'58 | 1h07'24 | LAGARRIGUE |
| 60 | 12 | BRUT Jean-François | 1h13'52 | 1h06'13 | ASTG LES JOELLETTES DU CŒUR |
| 61 | 939 | SOULIE Sébastien | 1h38'51 | 1h26'18 | ALBI (81) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Tps Réel | Club | | 1 | 1066 | FELGA Jean Michel | 33'57 | 33'56 | ASTG LES JOELLETTES DU CŒUR |
| 2 | 507 | MOLINIER Nicolas | 38'19 | 37'50 | S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC (81) |
| 3 | 817 | SOW Adiouma | 38'57 | 38'48 | ALBI (81) |
| 4 | 563 | RICARD Sébastien | 42'16 | 42'02 | LAGRAVE (81) |
| 5 | 748 | BERGES Gilles | 43'07 | 42'25 | ALBI (81) |
| 6 | 1083 | ROUZIERE Laurent | 44'02 | 43'15 | ALBI (81) |
| 7 | 671 | LAFUENTE Olivier | 44'52 | 44'15 | ALBI (81) |
| 8 | 1285 | MARTINS Corentin | 48'02 | 47'07 | TEAMEOS PATRIMOINE |
| 9 | 937 | CANIVENC Laurent | 48'36 | 48'11 | MARSSAC SUR TARN (81) |
| 10 | 1219 | NTAMACK Emile | 48'38 | 47'26 | TEAMEOS 2 PATRIMOINE |
| 11 | 1222 | VIARS Sébastien | 48'42 | 47'35 | TEAMEOS 2 PATRIMOINE |
| 12 | 1286 | BOUCHET Christophe | 48'43 | 47'33 | TEAMEOS PATRIMOINE |
| 13 | 1221 | BARTHE Nicolas | 48'43 | 47'32 | TEAMEOS 2 PATRIMOINE |
| 14 | 1307 | LAUR Jean Claude | 49'30 | 49'06 | MADELEINE (81) |
| 15 | 1025 | COUTAL David | 52'39 | 52'13 | ASPF GAILLAC (81) |
| 16 | 532 | FOISSAC Olivier | 53'30 | 52'41 | CARMAUX (81) |
| 17 | 1280 | FELZINES Alain | 54'44 | 54'43 | TEAM PRISCILLE |
| 18 | 1024 | DJEMAI Salah | 55'03 | 53'34 | PUYGOUZON (81) |
| 19 | 1228 | BERNARD Josian | 1h22'09 | 1h21'39 | LA BANDES A X...DRIC |
| 20 | 1227 | DUMANIC Frederic | 1h22'10 | 1h21'41 | LA BANDES A X...DRIC |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 4Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Tps Réel | Club | | 1 | 1035 | ** Anonymat du Participant ** | 34'08 | 34'02 | PUYGOUZON (81) |
| 2 | 981 | LAVIGNE Dominique | 35'52 | 35'44 | ST-JUERY (81) |
| 3 | 720 | GONTIER Eric | 36'35 | 36'30 | GRAULHET (81) |
| 4 | 693 | CAMBON François | 37'42 | 37'20 | S/L FLORENTIN ATHLE (81) |
| 5 | 967 | MOREAU Thierry | 40'18 | 40'13 | POUR LE BONHEUR DE MATTHIS (81) |
| 6 | 5 | THOMAS Michel | 42'34 | 42'32 | FRAMINIA TRIATHLON (12) |
| 7 | 695 | MARTY Philippe | 42'51 | 42'41 | ALBI (81) |
| 8 | 815 | TOULOUSE Michel | 43'48 | 43'42 | SENOUILLAC (81) |
| 9 | 975 | LAGARRIGUE Patrick | 46'58 | 46'11 | ALBI (81) |
| 10 | 677 | CAILLAVA William | 47'32 | 47'13 | AUSSAC (81) |
| 11 | 509 | WALDRON Brendon | 48'59 | 48'17 | VILLEFRANCHE D'ALBI (81) |
| 12 | 163 | SIGAL Philippe | 51'31 | 51'14 | S/L US CARMAUX (81) |
| 13 | 97 | HELLEUX Jean-Marc | 52'51 | 52'33 | CLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS ALBI (81) |
| 14 | 1015 | PLEGAT Serge | 53'07 | 51'57 | ECLA ALBI* (81) |
| 15 | 836 | DUBEC Daniel | 54'00 | 52'31 | SCA LICORNES DE PUYGOUZON (81) |
| 16 | 600 | BARRAU Thierry | 59'17 | 58'58 | CAB81 (81) |
| 17 | 779 | ** Anonymat du Participant ** | 59'37 | 58'09 | ALBI (81) |
| 18 | 818 | CHACORNAC Joël | 59'37 | 58'13 | ALBI (81) |
| 19 | 1226 | VERGNHES Frederic | 1h22'10 | 1h21'45 | LA BANDES A X...DRIC |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 5Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Tps Réel | Club | | 1 | 766 | COSTES Marc | 37'54 | 37'47 | TERSSAC (81) |
| 2 | 555 | GALINIER Jean-Jacques | 40'22 | 40'14 | SAIX (81) |
| 3 | 697 | PROBSTE Stéphane | 40'26 | 40'13 | ALBI (81) |
| 4 | 1020 | PARIS Dominique | 44'14 | 44'05 | MADE IN BELCASTEL (12) |
| 5 | 1278 | DOMINGOS Philippe | 45'51 | 45'08 | LES MÉGA RUN |
| 6 | 918 | ANTOON Marc | 55'31 | 54'43 | CRESPIN (12) |
| 7 | 634 | CRUSEL Nicolas | 59'02 | 58'00 | LAPEROUSE (81) |
| 8 | 667 | FAU Alain | 1h03'35 | 1h02'19 | ALBI (81) |
| 9 | 621 | PIRES Patrick | 1h25'09 | 1h23'29 | MADELEINE (81) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 6Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Tps Réel | Club | | 1 | 773 | BARDET Guy | 38'21 | 38'17 | CADALEN (81) |
| 2 | 931 | JEAN Patrick | 46'17 | 45'30 | ALBI (81) |
| 3 | 590 | GUISCHET Jean Eric | 47'40 | 47'27 | ALBI (81) |
| 4 | 830 | MEDAN Jean-Pierre | 47'57 | 47'38 | CA BALMA (31) |
| 5 | 898 | MIR Michel | 53'15 | 52'45 | ALBI (81) |
| 6 | 804 | PAILHAS Alain | 57'19 | 55'54 | ALBI (81) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 9Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Tps Réel | Club | | 1 | 668 | SICARD Jacques | 57'27 | 56'53 | USCA LESCURE (81) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 10Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Tps Réel | Club | | 1 | 870 | GRANIZO Michel | 59'17 | 59'13 | TEAMEOS PATRIMOINE (81) |
|
|