Inscriptions
COURSE 12 KM


Dossard
Inscription

1

M  DAVY Jean-Marc
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

2

M  QUENEAU Xavier
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

3

F  LEHMANN Aude
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

4

M  BOUSQUET Jean Michel
  Master 2 (M2)
club  

5

F  BERNARD Amandine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

6

M  GARIADOR Cédric
  Senior (SE)
club  

7

M  GRIL Philippe
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

8

M  FONTBONNE Fabien
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

9

M  LANGLAMET Yoan
  Senior (SE)
club  

10

M  BERTHIER Jean-François
  Master 2 (M2)
club  

11

M  SIBIETA Patrick
  Master 2 (M2)
club  

12

M  BERTHIER Yves
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

13

M  HEREIL Damien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

14

M  CALSAC Fabien
  Senior (SE)
club  

15

M  COSTES Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

16

M  GARLATTI Maxime
  Cadet (CA)
club  

17

M  PINCHON Gilbert
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31

18

M  LECONTE Francis
  Master 2 (M2)
club  

19

M  GEOFFROY Davy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

20

F  FLEURY Emmanuelle
  Senior (SE)
club  

21

M  REQUIN Louis
  Senior (SE)
club  

22

F  MECH Sandra
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

23

M  MOREAU Cedric
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

24

F  LENTILLON Leanne
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ASEAT

25

F  SOLER Clémence
  Espoir (ES)
club  

26

F  NARDI Cecile
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ZINZINS DES COTEAUX

27

M  BASSI Jean Marc
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LOS DEGLINGOSSES

28

M  MESSEGUE Stephan
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

29

M  PETIT Yannick
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

30

F  POLLET Claire
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

31

M  POLLET Clement
  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON METROPOLE

32

M  JACQUES David
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  DAVID JACQUES

33

M  PETIOT Frederic
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

34

M  LEFEUVRE Yoann
  Senior (SE)
club  

35

F  HERVÉ Sandrine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

36

M  VERGNES Jean Jacques
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LES FOULEES DE SAINT SAUVEUR

37

M  ADELLE Christian
  Master 3 (M3)
club  

38

M  PONS Thomas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

39

M  COT Flavien
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  

40

M  ASCOLA Gaetan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

41

F  LAGISQUET Laurence
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ASEAT

42

M  LENTILLON Christophe
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ASEAT

43

M  MALFOY Pierre
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

44

F  VEYRAC Christine
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

45

M  MAURY Antoine
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  

46

M  GIRARD Maxime
  Senior (SE)
club  

47

M  CAMPAN Francis
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

48

M  FOURAGE Nicolas
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

49

F  COMBE Isabelle
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

50

M  OLIVAN Bertrand
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

51

M  PARRO Jean Philippe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

52

M  HOURNON Benoit
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

53

M  ROQUES Philippe
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CA BALMA

54

F  CASTANIE Perrine
  Senior (SE)
club  

55

M  REAL Denis
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SAFRAN POWER UNITS

56

M  NAUZE Jean Michel
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

57

M  DUBREUILH Alexandre
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

58

M  MASEDA GARCIA Jonn
  Senior (SE)
club  

59

F  CHOURRET Nadine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES FOULEES DE SAINT SAUVEUR

60

F  PUJOL Nadege
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

61

M  CLEDE Lilian
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

62

M  CARRE Christophe
  Master 2 (M2)
club  

63

M  VANDEVOORDE Tom
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

64

M  BELANGER Jean-Yves
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

65

F  BELANGER Franciane
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ASEAT

66

M  CASSAN Jean Philippe
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

67

M  ANDANSON Christophe
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

68

M  SANSON Anthony
  Senior (SE)
club  STUDIO SPORT SANTE

69

M  ASSELIN Thierry
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31

70

F  KLYNUSKI Aude
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

71

M  BRUN Eric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

72

M  DUVAL Jean Marc
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ZINZINS DES COTEAUX

73

M  GUERCHET Roland
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ROLAND GUERCHET

74

M  MARY Gaylord
  Espoir (ES)
club  

75

F  MARTY Emmanuelle
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

76

M  DELPY Daniel
  Master 2 (M2)
club  

77

M  AMALRIC Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

78

M  PERES Lionnel
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

79

M  PUJOL Olivier
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

80

M  FABRIES Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  PASS J'AIME COURIR

81

M  CASTETS Yohan
  Senior (SE)
club  

82

M  VAN LOMMEL Alain
BEL  Master 3 (M3)
club  DDX

83

M  LOPEZ Jean-Michel
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TCMS

84

M  RAFFEL Christophe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  COSATRAIL

85

M  ALAZARD Sébastien
  Master 2 (M2)
club  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE

86

F  LACLAU Emmanuelle
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31

87

M  LASCOUX Laurent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  
Dernière mise à jour le 24/01/2020 20:50:21