Toggle navigation
LA RONDA CARBO RUN
LA RONDA CARBO RUN
LA RONDA CARBO RUN
LA RONDA CARBO RUN
COURSE 5 KM
Inscriptions
Classement Général
Classement par Sexe
Classement par Catégorie
Résultats 2024
Connexion
Classement par Sexe
COURSE 5 KM
03/04/2022
40 Inscriptions
(4 Non Partants)
36 Classements
Top 5
Classement par Sexe
Classement Général
Cls. par Sexe
Cls. par Catégorie
Femme
Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
227
ZERLAUDT Laetitia
20'24
TEAM DGOSSE (31)
2
214
HENRY Sophie
25'09
LAVELANET DE COMMINGES (31)
3
220
DANDINE Rachèle
25'19
TEAM CARBONNE SPORT CYCLE (31)
4
239
CARCELLER Caroline
25'44
5
233
DE LA GICLAIS Gaïa
26'33
LYCEE PIERRE DE FERMAT (31)
6
212
AMIEL Amandine
27'40
RIEUMES COURSE A PIED (31)
7
208
MASSIP Justine
27'46
ST JULIEN SUR GARONNE (31)
8
229
PEYRE Jessica
30'15
GENSAC SUR GARONNE (31)
9
240
SANCHEZ Clemente
30'20
10
215
MAMI Leïla
30'39
MARQUEFAVE (31)
11
207
BERGES Deolinda
32'31
BOIS DE LA PIERRE (31)
12
226
MARTIN Lydie
32'57
TEAM ST ELIX LOCATION (31)
13
209
BIGOT Valentine
42'50
CARBONNE (31)
14
216
MONIOT Virginie
48'46
TEAM PLAZA CARBONNE (31)
15
225
DE BRITO Maria
48'48
TEAM STEPHANE PLAZA (31)
Homme
Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
231
NOVA Sebastien
17'50
LAUNAGUET (31)
2
237
VERA Jean-Christophe
18'37
ALPHA SPORT EVENT (31)
3
228
MAURY Cédric
18'45
RRUNNING CASTRES / TEAM DGOSSE (31)
4
211
MARTIN Nahel
19'03
TEAM SAINT ELIX LOCATION (31)
5
232
DE LA GICLAIS Hervé
20'02
CERCLE ATHL. CASTELSARRASINOIS (31)
6
202
SEITY Rémi
20'51
CARBORUN (31)
7
238
TESTE Alain
21'21
LES COUSTALATS (31)
8
213
REVAUX Fabien
23'54
MARQUEFAVE (31)
9
221
SEILLE Patrick
24'18
ROQUES (31)
10
217
HENRY Bertrand
25'09
LAVELANET DE COMMINGES (31)
11
236
TROUZIER Benjamin
26'32
PIZZA EAT-ALIA (31)
12
219
TRIVIDIC Alain
27'06
AJH - ASSOCIATION DES JEUNES HANDICAPES (31)
13
224
INTARTAGLIA Luis
28'25
SOS FROID CLIM (31)
14
223
INTARTAGLIA Manuel
28'25
SOS FROID CLIM (31)
15
201
BOSI Stephane
29'33
RIEUX-VOLVESTRE (31)
16
230
BAZY Emmanuel
30'16
GENSAC SUR GARONNE (31)
17
218
PARIZE Stéphane
30'32
AJH - ASSOCIATION DES JEUNES HANDICAPES (31)
18
204
CHASTAGNIER Julien
31'05
CARBONNE (31)
19
235
DORNER Valentin
31'59
CARBO'RUN EN VOLVESTRE (31)
20
210
COSTES Matis
32'17
CARBONNE (31)
21
234
GARINOT Eric
34'12
CARBONNE (31)
×
Dernière mise à jour le 03/04/2022 11:41:53