Dossard | Inscription | Heure de Départ |
---|---|---|
301 |
FOUQUET Guillaume Master 1 (M1) LES FORT'ICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31) |
16:43:33 |
302 |
** Anonymat du Participant ** Master 1 (M1) VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS (31) |
16:43:33 |
304 |
DUFOUR Nicolas Master 0 (M0) VALLEGUE (31) |
16:43:33 |
305 |
VAQUER Yohann Senior (SE) CAIGNAC (31) |
16:43:33 |
306 |
PRIAROLLO Jérémie Master 0 (M0) EAUNES (31) |
16:43:33 |
307 |
JAILLARD Tristan Master 1 (M1) PECHABOU (31) |
16:43:33 |
309 |
QUEIROZ José-Carlos Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
16:43:33 |
310 |
BAYARD Bastien Master 0 (M0) FROUZINS (31) |
16:43:33 |
311 |
REY Nicolas Senior (SE) VILLENEUVE-LES-BOULOC (31) |
16:43:33 |
312 |
GALAUP Bertrand Senior (SE) ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE AYGUESVIVOISE (31) |
16:43:33 |
313 |
CALMETTES Cedric Master 1 (M1) QUINT FONSEGRIVES (31) |
16:43:33 |
314 |
CALMETTES Celine Master 1 (M1) QUINT FONSEGRIVES (31) |
16:43:33 |
315 |
REMISE Didier Master 4 (M4) LES COUREURS DU LAURAGAIS (31) |
16:43:33 |
316 |
RINGUET Olivier Master 3 (M3) PINSAGUEL (31) |
16:43:33 |
317 |
ESPITALIER Jean-Baptiste Senior (SE) CA BALMA (31) |
16:43:33 |
318 |
FLOUREUX Carine Master 0 (M0) AURAGNE (31) |
16:43:33 |
319 |
STEUNOU Michel Master 5 (M5) BAZIEGE (31) |
16:43:33 |
320 |
CROUZIL Christian Master 4 (M4) LES COUREURS DU LAURAGAIS (31) |
16:43:33 |
321 |
DEBREILLY Franck Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE TRIATHLON / AIRBUS RUNNING (31) |
16:43:33 |
322 |
BARRERE-OUSTALE Benoit Master 0 (M0) AUTERIVE (31) |
16:43:33 |
323 |
DELANOË Franck Master 0 (M0) LACROIX FALGARDE (31) |
16:43:33 |
324 |
VEYSSIÈRE Elisabeth Master 0 (M0) ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE AYGUESVIVOISE (31) |
16:43:33 |
325 |
FRANCOIS David Master 1 (M1) VERNET (31) |
16:43:33 |
327 |
JACOLIN Robert Master 1 (M1) TRIATHLON CLUB DU LAURAGAIS (31) |
16:43:33 |
328 |
BERGER Christophe Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
16:43:33 |
329 |
FERRER Lenny Senior (SE) BPBO ESCALQUENS (31) |
16:43:33 |
331 |
THIBAULT Germain Senior (SE) LAUZERVILLE (31) |
16:43:33 |
332 |
FERRIER Romain Senior (SE) US QUILLAN LIMOUX HAUTE VALLEE DE L'AUDE (11) |
16:43:33 |
333 |
NADALIN Maxime Master 0 (M0) LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31) |
16:43:33 |
334 |
GAY Dominique Master 2 (M2) TRIATHLON CLUB DU LAURAGAIS (11) |
16:43:33 |
335 |
NEGRONI Cédric Master 1 (M1) MONTGISCARD (31) |
16:43:33 |
336 |
BUCHARD Christophe Master 2 (M2) VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS (31) |
16:43:33 |
337 |
BLONDEY Luc Master 5 (M5) ROC POMPERTUZAT (31) |
16:43:33 |
338 |
FERRIE Ludovic Master 0 (M0) ROC POMPERTUZAT (31) |
16:43:33 |
339 |
BILLETTE Nicolas Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
16:43:33 |
340 |
LEROUX Lilian Master 2 (M2) LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31) |
16:43:33 |
341 |
CAMPOS Cyrille Master 2 (M2) LA RONDE DE VILLEMUR (31) |
16:43:33 |
342 |
LE CORRE Julien Master 0 (M0) L'OEIL DU TRAILER (31) |
16:43:33 |
343 |
ALBAR Gilles Master 2 (M2) MONTGEARD (31) |
16:43:33 |
344 |
DELAGNES Didier Master 3 (M3) TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (32) |
16:43:33 |
345 |
DANILLON Mathias Master 0 (M0) CARCASSONNE (11) |
16:43:33 |
346 |
LAMARQUE Guillaume Senior (SE) VILLENOUVELLE (31) |
16:43:33 |
347 |
PLACOTARIS Valentin Senior (SE) SPORT NATURE MONTGAILHARD (09) |
16:43:33 |
348 |
COUTOULY Damien Master 0 (M0) AUZIELLE (31) |
16:43:33 |
349 |
BROCHARD Jean Camille Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
16:43:33 |
350 |
GEHIN Rémy Master 4 (M4) VDL (31) |
16:43:33 |
351 |
BERNOU Jerome Master 1 (M1) TEAM MINI EQUATION SPORT (31) |
16:43:33 |
352 |
BUGADA Marc Master 3 (M3) AIRBUS RUNNING (31) |
16:43:33 |
353 |
CAMBONIE Corentin Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
16:43:33 |
354 |
MARS Didier Master 2 (M2) TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (31) |
16:43:33 |
355 |
GUILLOT Cyril Master 2 (M2) LAPEYROUSE-FOSSAT (31) |
16:43:33 |
356 |
DEMARTHEAUX Olivier Master 4 (M4) LABEGE (31) |
16:43:33 |
357 |
RABIAZA Sandy Master 1 (M1) TEAM TRAIL TACH (31) |
16:43:33 |
358 |
THEPAUT Olivier Master 3 (M3) GANG EASY SWIMRUN OCCITAN (11) |
16:43:33 |
359 |
MARRE Lydie Master 4 (M4) VILLASAVARY (11) |
16:43:33 |
360 |
TISANE Nicolas Master 1 (M1) SAINT-VINCENT (31) |
16:43:33 |
361 |
LAURIAU Louis Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
16:43:33 |
362 |
FRANJAUD Stéphane Senior (SE) I RHUM MAN (31) |
16:43:33 |
363 |
BISSERIE Matthieu Master 2 (M2) S/L LAURAGAIS ATHLE CASTELNAUDARY (11) |
16:43:33 |
364 |
GARBAYE Romain Master 0 (M0) PINSAGUEL (31) |
16:43:33 |
365 |
SALENGROS Francois Master 0 (M0) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
16:43:33 |
366 |
PORTOLES Philippe Master 2 (M2) CASTANET-TOLOSAN (31) |
16:43:33 |
367 |
MANESENKOW Patrick Master 5 (M5) PINS JUSTARET (31) |
16:43:33 |
368 |
FOUMAS Christopher Senior (SE) TYM NO MENTAL (31) |
16:43:33 |
369 |
TOURNIER Nicolas Master 0 (M0) TRIATHLON CLUB LAURAGAIS (31) |
16:43:33 |
371 |
CAMY Julien Master 1 (M1) ENDURANCE PROP TEAM (31) |
16:43:33 |
372 |
ROMERO Enrique Master 0 (M0) ENDURANCE PROP TEAM (31) |
16:43:33 |
373 |
NAZAR Jérôme Master 0 (M0) LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 |
16:43:33 |
374 |
JACOB Benoît Master 1 (M1) BAUX (31) |
16:43:33 |
375 |
TELLO Jérémy Master 1 (M1) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
16:43:33 |
376 |
FOUCOIN Florian Master 1 (M1) LE VERNET (31) |
16:43:33 |
303 |
DUHEM Yann Master 1 (M1) MONTGAILLARD LAURAGAIS (31) |
Non Partant |
308 |
CROS Armelle Master 2 (M2) LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31) |
Non Partant |
326 |
GRAVOUIL Nicolas Master 1 (M1) ESCALQUENS (31) |
Non Partant |
330 |
OLIVENCIA Paul Master 4 (M4) S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
Non Partant |