Toggle navigation
LA RONDE DU PRINTEMPS
LA RONDE DU PRINTEMPS
LA RONDE DU PRINTEMPS
LA RONDE DU PRINTEMPS
COURSE 10 KM
Inscriptions
Classement Général
Classement par Sexe
Classement par Catégorie
Résultats 2024
Connexion
Classement par Sexe
COURSE 10 KM
03/04/2022
172 Inscriptions
(14 Non Partants)
158 Classements
Top 5
Classement par Sexe
Classement Général
Cls. par Sexe
Cls. par Catégorie
Femme
Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Tps Réel
Club
1
214
TRANQUILLIN Hélène
39'13
39'10
TOULOUSE (31)
2
176
POURCEL Sophie
39'38
39'37
CA BALMA (31)
3
86
AURIAC Clémentine
44'22
44'22
TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
4
161
MAURY Stéphanie
44'37
44'36
TOULOUSE (31)
5
114
FOURNÉS Audrey
46'17
46'12
SAINTE-FOY D'AIGREFEUILLE (31)
6
206
DE GRACIA Nadège
47'01
46'59
BAZIEGE (31)
7
101
ABILY Sophie
47'25
47'23
L'UNION (31)
8
99
AUSSET Céline
47'55
47'54
EXTRAPEDESTRES (46)
9
103
LARRIPA Marielle
48'24
48'20
FONSORBES (31)
10
66
BLASSELLE Amélie
48'38
48'37
CA BALMA (31)
11
148
UCCIANI Pauline
48'38
48'38
CA BALMA (31)
12
167
PRIVAT Isabelle
51'23
51'21
SAINT JEAN (31)
13
168
BOUETARD Benedicte
51'49
51'46
S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31)
14
69
ANTHONY Camille
53'27
53'27
CASTELNAU D ESTRETEFONDS (31)
15
159
GRIBAUDO Magali
53'32
53'26
S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31)
16
97
COURTADE Maryline
53'38
53'33
MONTJOIRE (31)
17
155
PAGES Marlène
54'09
54'06
TOULOUSE (31)
18
129
COUDERC Céline
54'19
54'15
AYGUESVIVES (31)
19
110
HOARAU Sabine
54'33
54'25
DUATHLON LIEBHERR (31)
20
56
LHEUREUX Jessica
54'37
54'37
CASTELNAU D ESTRETEFONDS (31)
21
150
CARCY Christelle
54'37
54'35
TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
22
132
LESCURE Céline
54'40
54'35
SAINT JEAN (31)
23
87
HYORDEY Chrissy
55'58
55'58
L'UNION (31)
24
147
FAURE Nathalie
56'38
56'31
L'UNION (31)
25
55
CHARRIER Sophie
57'27
57'15
SAINT JEAN (31)
26
171
ARNAUDE Camille
57'29
57'24
BALMA (31)
27
131
DUBRAUD Corrine
58'05
57'58
DUATHLON LIEBHERR (31)
28
193
LACROIX Noemie
58'08
58'02
TOULOUSE (31)
29
185
BEC Brigitte
58'08
57'58
L'UNION (31)
30
89
PATTEIN Manon
58'22
58'16
DUATHLON LIEBHERR (31)
31
63
FONTANEAU Caragh
59'11
59'01
TOULOUSE (31)
32
158
GUILLET Téa
59'18
59'12
TOULOUSE (31)
33
162
LEBAILLY Elise
59'34
59'31
TUC TRIATHLON (31)
34
84
MOULIS Auxane
1h00'09
1h00'01
RACING PORTET BASKET (31)
35
136
PELLETAN Manon
1h00'09
1h00'01
BALMA (31)
36
137
KALENCHUKOVA Tatsiana
1h01'26
1h01'18
TOULOUSE (31)
37
200
** Anonymat du Participant **
1h01'34
1h01'26
L UNION (31)
38
198
SOKOLOVA Maria
1h01'35
1h01'28
TOULOUSE (31)
39
71
MISTRAL Corinne
1h01'45
1h01'45
SAINT LOUP CAMMAS (31)
40
195
PERON Olivia
1h01'52
1h01'42
TOULOUSE (31)
41
204
JEAN Laura
1h02'34
1h02'27
TOULOUSE (31)
42
107
BONNET-MILLÉ Juliette
1h02'54
1h02'48
TOULOUSE (31)
43
113
CETTOUR Nadine
1h03'09
1h03'03
CASTELMAUROU (31)
44
138
DELMOULY Sandrine
1h03'20
1h03'16
MONTBERON (31)
45
120
PLANA Helene
1h05'05
1h05'00
SAINT-JEAN (31)
46
169
POULIES Michele
1h05'07
1h05'01
BALMA (31)
47
59
DENNIS Chloë
1h05'37
1h05'25
TOULOUSE (31)
48
112
ESCRIEUT Muriel
1h06'03
1h05'53
SAINTE FOY D'AIGREFEUILLE (31)
49
91
GRÉGOIRE Karen
1h07'09
1h06'59
L UNION (31)
50
187
VILA Marianne
1h07'15
1h07'09
MONTRABE (31)
51
164
DELPOUX Amandine
1h08'05
1h07'57
SAINT JEAN (31)
52
119
MAUNIER Cyrielle
1h08'40
1h08'32
L'UNION (31)
Homme
Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Tps Réel
Club
1
1
GUIOMAR Adrien
34'47
34'47
TOULOUSE (31)
2
2
HANAUER Sébastien
35'38
35'38
CAF TOULOUSE (31)
3
4
WERLING Vincent
35'45
35'45
LES AIGLES DE PAU (64)
4
7
LEBEL Sylvain
35'58
35'57
FENOUILLET (31)
5
190
PEDERSEN Pierre
36'22
36'22
DUATHLON LIEBHERR (31)
6
197
SOULERE Pierrick
36'50
36'48
BLAGNAC SC (31)
7
124
PRELY Raphael
37'33
37'33
S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31)
8
201
COUILLOUD Pierre-Michel
37'53
37'53
SAINT-FÉLIX DE RIEUTORD (09)
9
5
DI MURRO Libero
38'13
38'13
FOULEES PAMIERS (09)
10
3
GARCIA Mathieu
38'41
38'41
LIMOUX (11)
11
79
SAINT-MARTIN Sébastien
38'59
38'58
CUGNAUX (31)
12
74
SENDRA Clément
39'35
39'34
CLUB DATHLETISME DE CASTELGINEST (31)
13
192
BERTRAND Cyril
39'37
39'36
CASTELMAUROU (31)
14
125
VUILLEMARD Martin
39'38
39'37
CAMPUS COACH (81)
15
179
BÉDAT-DELAMPLE Urbain
41'48
41'44
TOULOUSE (31)
16
184
BRESIL Christophe
41'50
41'50
LUREAU (31)
17
209
HAZARD Clément
42'32
42'30
TOULOUSE (31)
18
141
BAUCHET Thomas
42'33
42'32
LABARTHE SUR LEZE (31)
19
152
MURAT Michel
42'35
42'35
SAINT-LOUP-CAMMAS (31)
20
202
LAURENT David
42'48
42'48
TOULOUSE (31)
21
133
VIDALINC Lilian
43'11
43'11
LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 (31)
22
180
VIEU Nicolas
44'18
44'18
STADE TOULOUSAIN CYCLISME (31)
23
181
CHEVALLIER Stephane
44'30
44'28
TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
24
213
SAUGERAS Arnaud
44'43
44'41
TOULOUSE (31)
25
64
FONTANEAU Francois
44'47
44'46
TOULOUSE (31)
26
106
FIRMIN Antoine
44'51
44'41
AUZEVILLE-TOLOSANE (31)
27
146
GRIGORIAN Nicolas
45'33
45'32
PREMIUM SPORT (31)
28
205
DUBARLE Patrick
45'58
45'58
L'UNION (31)
29
207
LALLEMAND Thomas
46'07
46'04
SAINT-JEAN (31)
30
170
ARNAUDE Louis
46'43
46'38
BALMA (31)
31
178
LECORNET Jean Yves
46'55
46'55
TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
32
122
VIAUD Frederic
47'05
47'00
L'UNION (31)
33
98
BORTOLOTTI Éric
47'16
47'15
RABASTENS (81)
34
174
ROUSSE Dominique
47'20
47'20
COLOMIERS (31)
35
173
CANU Thomas
47'32
47'28
TOULOUSE (31)
36
104
CHASSAING Pierre-Marie
47'36
47'36
TOULOUSE (31)
37
73
AGUERA Alain
47'37
47'36
GRAGNAGUE (31)
38
186
RIOU Ghislain
48'09
47'56
REBIGUE (31)
39
65
COCHARD Pierre-Olivier
48'14
47'57
TOULOUSE (31)
40
191
MARUÉJOULS Jérôme
48'22
48'16
TOULOUSE (31)
41
143
FABRIES Nicolas
48'37
48'34
GRAULHET (81)
42
211
EWENS Thomas
48'48
48'46
TOULOUSE (31)
43
105
WAGNER Tom
48'58
48'51
SIT -OJ-INTER (31)
44
153
SEGABIOT Lionel
49'00
48'54
TOAC TRIATHLON (31)
45
134
LAUR Gilles
49'03
49'02
L'UNION (31)
46
85
TEMIM Cristopher
49'07
49'01
BALMA (31)
47
189
POLLET Jean-Yves
49'18
49'12
SAINT GENIES BELLEVUE (31)
48
117
CLASTRES Julien
49'47
49'43
SAINT-JEAN (31)
49
145
CIECKA Jean Luc
49'48
49'43
SAINT JEAN (31)
50
127
HABERT Jean Pierre
49'50
49'43
TOULOUSE (31)
51
149
NARDI Thierry
50'26
50'17
LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 (31)
52
196
HAEGELIN Cedric
50'32
50'32
MONTRABE (31)
53
94
GUÉTRÉS Olivier
51'06
51'01
ST JEAN (31)
54
58
PINCHON Marc
51'06
50'58
L UNION (31)
55
183
FOULQUIER Pascal
51'28
51'22
AVIGNON (84)
56
182
CHOLAT-NAMY Thierry
51'33
51'30
TOULOUSE (31)
57
116
DUPAS Edouard
51'36
51'26
TOULOUSE (31)
58
166
SAJOUS Jean-Christophe
51'59
51'57
L'UNION (31)
59
115
ESCANDE Guillaume
52'00
51'55
LES PIEDS LURONS (31)
60
72
ORTEGA Fabrice
52'01
51'51
TRICV (31)
61
177
LE GOFF Yannick
52'18
52'15
TEAM PASTEL TRIAHTLON (31)
62
165
GANNE Alain
52'36
52'32
TOULOUSE (31)
63
199
FOUJOLS Olivier
52'58
52'56
S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31)
64
128
PAÑOS Aitor
53'16
53'06
TOULOUSE (31)
65
102
ABILY David
53'22
53'17
L'UNION (31)
66
163
LAFFONT Philippe
53'22
53'14
TOULOUSE (31)
67
123
SALORT Bruno
53'26
53'19
L UNION (31)
68
160
GRIBAUDO Olivier
53'43
53'37
PECHBONNIEU (31)
69
6
KUMMERLE François
53'54
53'54
S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31)
70
77
CARLESSI Didier
54'05
54'01
SAINT ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31)
71
151
OULMIERE Sébastien
54'05
53'57
L'UNION (31)
72
154
STICKANN Cédric
54'10
54'07
TOULOUSE (31)
73
142
VUAGNOUX Sébastien
54'17
54'07
L'UNION (31)
74
76
BARELLES Jean-Philippe
54'30
54'22
DUATHLON LIEBHERR (31)
75
78
FONTAGNOL Hervé
54'31
54'30
CA BALMA (31)
76
75
BARELLES Louis
54'40
54'32
SAINT JEAN (31)
77
54
LE BRETON Benoit
54'42
54'30
BALMA (31)
78
80
THIBAUT François
54'57
54'50
ST JEAN (31)
79
52
VARNIER Olivier
54'58
54'50
L'UNION (31)
80
118
TRELCAT Olivier
55'01
54'56
L'UNION (31)
81
144
PELLETAN Tom
55'13
55'04
TOULOUSE (31)
82
51
LETO Thierry
55'31
55'23
TOULOUSE (31)
83
67
DUVAL Damien
55'48
55'45
SAINT JEAN (31)
84
130
MOURCELY Aurélien
56'13
56'06
L'UNION (31)
85
208
MIRABAL Julien
56'16
56'05
LAUNAGUET (31)
86
350
CASTERAN Philippe
57'17
57'08
TOULOUSE (31)
87
109
RUFFAT Daniel
57'18
57'09
SAINTE FOY D'AIGREFEUILLE (31)
88
82
COUMES Julien
57'28
57'18
BEAUZELLE (31)
89
68
SOULIE Christian
58'01
57'55
TOULOUSE (31)
90
90
CAMON Éric
58'05
57'54
SAINT JEAN (31)
91
157
LEBAILLY Josef
59'10
59'09
LABARTHE SUR LEZE (31)
92
57
CONSTANS Bruno
59'34
59'26
TOULOUSE (31)
93
139
BERDOULAT Jerome
59'34
59'30
LABARTHE SUR LEZE (31)
94
88
PERE Marc
59'39
59'29
L UNION (31)
95
140
BERDOULAT Regis
1h00'10
1h00'07
LABARTHE SUR LEZE (31)
96
172
MOISY Fabrice Jacques
1h00'20
1h00'10
L'UNION (31)
97
156
TREINSOUTROT Didier
1h00'39
1h00'27
CASTERA-VERDUZAN (32)
98
135
MEDAN Jean-Pierre
1h01'05
1h01'00
CA BALMA (31)
99
175
MARTEL Jean-Baptiste
1h02'12
1h02'05
UNION (31)
100
203
ETIENNE Armand
1h02'34
1h02'27
TOULOUSE (31)
101
108
ZOUITINE Mehdi
1h02'54
1h02'49
TOULOUSE (31)
102
62
NICOLAS Mickaël
1h03'13
1h03'08
MONS (31)
103
121
PLANA Thierry
1h04'17
1h04'12
SAINT-JEAN (31)
104
111
ESCRIEUT Michel
1h06'03
1h05'53
SAINTE FOY D'AIGREFEUILLE (31)
105
212
ABADIE Pierre
1h06'22
1h06'18
TOULOUSE (31)
106
126
DURAND Pascal
1h07'09
1h06'58
L'UNION (31)
×
Dernière mise à jour le 04/04/2022 15:52:22