Dossard | Inscription | Heure de Départ |
---|---|---|
1 |
GUIOMAR Adrien Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:10:50 |
2 |
HANAUER Sébastien Senior (SE) CAF TOULOUSE (31) |
09:10:50 |
3 |
GARCIA Mathieu Senior (SE) LIMOUX (11) |
09:10:50 |
4 |
WERLING Vincent Senior (SE) LES AIGLES DE PAU (64) |
09:10:50 |
5 |
DI MURRO Libero Master 2 (M2) FOULEES PAMIERS (09) |
09:10:50 |
6 |
KUMMERLE François Master 4 (M4) S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31) |
09:10:50 |
7 |
LEBEL Sylvain Master 0 (M0) FENOUILLET (31) |
09:10:50 |
51 |
LETO Thierry Master 4 (M4) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:10:50 |
52 |
VARNIER Olivier Master 1 (M1) L'UNION (31) |
09:10:50 |
54 |
LE BRETON Benoit Master 0 (M0) BALMA (31) |
09:10:50 |
55 |
CHARRIER Sophie Master 2 (M2) SAINT JEAN (31) |
09:10:50 |
56 |
LHEUREUX Jessica Master 0 (M0) CASTELNAU D ESTRETEFONDS (31) |
09:10:50 |
57 |
CONSTANS Bruno Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:10:50 |
58 |
PINCHON Marc Master 1 (M1) L UNION (31) |
09:10:50 |
59 |
DENNIS Chloë Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:10:50 |
62 |
NICOLAS Mickaël Master 0 (M0) MONS (31) |
09:10:50 |
63 |
FONTANEAU Caragh Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:10:50 |
64 |
FONTANEAU Francois Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:10:50 |
65 |
COCHARD Pierre-Olivier Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:10:50 |
66 |
BLASSELLE Amélie Master 2 (M2) CA BALMA (31) |
09:10:50 |
67 |
DUVAL Damien Master 0 (M0) SAINT JEAN (31) |
09:10:50 |
68 |
SOULIE Christian Master 5 (M5) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:10:50 |
69 |
ANTHONY Camille Senior (SE) CASTELNAU D ESTRETEFONDS (31) |
09:10:50 |
71 |
MISTRAL Corinne Master 3 (M3) SAINT LOUP CAMMAS (31) |
09:10:50 |
72 |
ORTEGA Fabrice Master 4 (M4) TRICV (31) |
09:10:50 |
73 |
AGUERA Alain Master 2 (M2) GRAGNAGUE (31) |
09:10:50 |
74 |
SENDRA Clément Master 0 (M0) CLUB DATHLETISME DE CASTELGINEST (31) |
09:10:50 |
75 |
BARELLES Louis Senior (SE) SAINT JEAN (31) |
09:10:50 |
76 |
BARELLES Jean-Philippe Master 4 (M4) DUATHLON LIEBHERR (31) |
09:10:50 |
77 |
CARLESSI Didier Master 5 (M5) SAINT ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31) |
09:10:50 |
78 |
FONTAGNOL Hervé Master 4 (M4) CA BALMA (31) |
09:10:50 |
79 |
SAINT-MARTIN Sébastien Senior (SE) CUGNAUX (31) |
09:10:50 |
80 |
THIBAUT François Master 7 (M7) ST JEAN (31) |
09:10:50 |
82 |
COUMES Julien Master 0 (M0) BEAUZELLE (31) |
09:10:50 |
84 |
MOULIS Auxane Senior (SE) RACING PORTET BASKET (31) |
09:10:50 |
85 |
TEMIM Cristopher Senior (SE) BALMA (31) |
09:10:50 |
86 |
AURIAC Clémentine Senior (SE) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
09:10:50 |
87 |
HYORDEY Chrissy Master 0 (M0) L'UNION (31) |
09:10:50 |
88 |
PERE Marc Master 5 (M5) L UNION (31) |
09:10:50 |
89 |
PATTEIN Manon Senior (SE) DUATHLON LIEBHERR (31) |
09:10:50 |
90 |
CAMON Éric Master 5 (M5) SAINT JEAN (31) |
09:10:50 |
91 |
GRÉGOIRE Karen Master 1 (M1) L UNION (31) |
09:10:50 |
94 |
GUÉTRÉS Olivier Master 3 (M3) ST JEAN (31) |
09:10:50 |
97 |
COURTADE Maryline Master 0 (M0) MONTJOIRE (31) |
09:10:50 |
98 |
BORTOLOTTI Éric Master 3 (M3) RABASTENS (81) |
09:10:50 |
99 |
AUSSET Céline Master 1 (M1) EXTRAPEDESTRES (46) |
09:10:50 |
101 |
ABILY Sophie Master 2 (M2) L'UNION (31) |
09:10:50 |
102 |
ABILY David Master 2 (M2) L'UNION (31) |
09:10:50 |
103 |
LARRIPA Marielle Master 0 (M0) FONSORBES (31) |
09:10:50 |
104 |
CHASSAING Pierre-Marie Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:10:50 |
105 |
WAGNER Tom Junior (JU) SIT -OJ-INTER (31) |
09:10:50 |
106 |
FIRMIN Antoine Senior (SE) AUZEVILLE-TOLOSANE (31) |
09:10:50 |
107 |
BONNET-MILLÉ Juliette Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:10:50 |
108 |
ZOUITINE Mehdi Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:10:50 |
109 |
RUFFAT Daniel Master 8 (M8) SAINTE FOY D'AIGREFEUILLE (31) |
09:10:50 |
110 |
HOARAU Sabine Master 1 (M1) DUATHLON LIEBHERR (31) |
09:10:50 |
111 |
ESCRIEUT Michel Master 5 (M5) SAINTE FOY D'AIGREFEUILLE (31) |
09:10:50 |
112 |
ESCRIEUT Muriel Master 3 (M3) SAINTE FOY D'AIGREFEUILLE (31) |
09:10:50 |
113 |
CETTOUR Nadine Master 5 (M5) CASTELMAUROU (31) |
09:10:50 |
114 |
FOURNÉS Audrey Senior (SE) SAINTE-FOY D'AIGREFEUILLE (31) |
09:10:50 |
115 |
ESCANDE Guillaume Master 1 (M1) LES PIEDS LURONS (31) |
09:10:50 |
116 |
DUPAS Edouard Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:10:50 |
117 |
CLASTRES Julien Master 1 (M1) SAINT-JEAN (31) |
09:10:50 |
118 |
TRELCAT Olivier Master 4 (M4) L'UNION (31) |
09:10:50 |
119 |
MAUNIER Cyrielle Master 1 (M1) L'UNION (31) |
09:10:50 |
120 |
PLANA Helene Master 4 (M4) SAINT-JEAN (31) |
09:10:50 |
121 |
PLANA Thierry Master 5 (M5) SAINT-JEAN (31) |
09:10:50 |
122 |
VIAUD Frederic Master 3 (M3) L'UNION (31) |
09:10:50 |
123 |
SALORT Bruno Master 2 (M2) L UNION (31) |
09:10:50 |
124 |
PRELY Raphael Cadet (CA) S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31) |
09:10:50 |
125 |
VUILLEMARD Martin Senior (SE) CAMPUS COACH (81) |
09:10:50 |
126 |
DURAND Pascal Master 4 (M4) L'UNION (31) |
09:10:50 |
127 |
HABERT Jean Pierre Master 6 (M6) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:10:50 |
128 |
PAÑOS Aitor Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:10:50 |
129 |
COUDERC Céline Master 1 (M1) AYGUESVIVES (31) |
09:10:50 |
130 |
MOURCELY Aurélien Master 0 (M0) L'UNION (31) |
09:10:50 |
131 |
DUBRAUD Corrine Master 4 (M4) DUATHLON LIEBHERR (31) |
09:10:50 |
132 |
LESCURE Céline Master 0 (M0) SAINT JEAN (31) |
09:10:50 |
133 |
VIDALINC Lilian Master 1 (M1) LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 (31) |
09:10:50 |
134 |
LAUR Gilles Master 5 (M5) L'UNION (31) |
09:10:50 |
135 |
MEDAN Jean-Pierre Master 6 (M6) CA BALMA (31) |
09:10:50 |
136 |
PELLETAN Manon Senior (SE) BALMA (31) |
09:10:50 |
137 |
KALENCHUKOVA Tatsiana Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:10:50 |
138 |
DELMOULY Sandrine Master 0 (M0) MONTBERON (31) |
09:10:50 |
139 |
BERDOULAT Jerome Master 2 (M2) LABARTHE SUR LEZE (31) |
09:10:50 |
140 |
BERDOULAT Regis Master 3 (M3) LABARTHE SUR LEZE (31) |
09:10:50 |
141 |
BAUCHET Thomas Master 0 (M0) LABARTHE SUR LEZE (31) |
09:10:50 |
142 |
VUAGNOUX Sébastien Master 0 (M0) L'UNION (31) |
09:10:50 |
143 |
FABRIES Nicolas Master 2 (M2) GRAULHET (81) |
09:10:50 |
144 |
PELLETAN Tom Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:10:50 |
145 |
CIECKA Jean Luc Master 4 (M4) SAINT JEAN (31) |
09:10:50 |
146 |
GRIGORIAN Nicolas Senior (SE) PREMIUM SPORT (31) |
09:10:50 |
147 |
FAURE Nathalie Senior (SE) L'UNION (31) |
09:10:50 |
148 |
UCCIANI Pauline Master 0 (M0) CA BALMA (31) |
09:10:50 |
149 |
NARDI Thierry Master 2 (M2) LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 (31) |
09:10:50 |
150 |
CARCY Christelle Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31) |
09:10:50 |
151 |
OULMIERE Sébastien Master 2 (M2) L'UNION (31) |
09:10:50 |
152 |
MURAT Michel Master 4 (M4) SAINT-LOUP-CAMMAS (31) |
09:10:50 |
153 |
SEGABIOT Lionel Master 2 (M2) TOAC TRIATHLON (31) |
09:10:50 |
154 |
STICKANN Cédric Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:10:50 |
155 |
PAGES Marlène Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:10:50 |
156 |
TREINSOUTROT Didier Master 5 (M5) CASTERA-VERDUZAN (32) |
09:10:50 |
157 |
LEBAILLY Josef Senior (SE) LABARTHE SUR LEZE (31) |
09:10:50 |
158 |
GUILLET Téa Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:10:50 |
159 |
GRIBAUDO Magali Master 2 (M2) S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31) |
09:10:50 |
160 |
GRIBAUDO Olivier Master 1 (M1) PECHBONNIEU (31) |
09:10:50 |
161 |
MAURY Stéphanie Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:10:50 |
162 |
LEBAILLY Elise Senior (SE) TUC TRIATHLON (31) |
09:10:50 |
163 |
LAFFONT Philippe Master 6 (M6) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:10:50 |
164 |
DELPOUX Amandine Master 0 (M0) SAINT JEAN (31) |
09:10:50 |
165 |
GANNE Alain Master 6 (M6) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:10:50 |
166 |
SAJOUS Jean-Christophe Master 4 (M4) L'UNION (31) |
09:10:50 |
167 |
PRIVAT Isabelle Master 0 (M0) SAINT JEAN (31) |
09:10:50 |
168 |
BOUETARD Benedicte Master 2 (M2) S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31) |
09:10:50 |
169 |
POULIES Michele Master 3 (M3) BALMA (31) |
09:10:50 |
170 |
ARNAUDE Louis Espoir (ES) BALMA (31) |
09:10:50 |
171 |
ARNAUDE Camille Junior (JU) BALMA (31) |
09:10:50 |
172 |
MOISY Fabrice Jacques Master 2 (M2) L'UNION (31) |
09:10:50 |
173 |
CANU Thomas Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:10:50 |
174 |
ROUSSE Dominique Master 2 (M2) COLOMIERS (31) |
09:10:50 |
175 |
MARTEL Jean-Baptiste Master 0 (M0) UNION (31) |
09:10:50 |
176 |
POURCEL Sophie Master 0 (M0) CA BALMA (31) |
09:10:50 |
177 |
LE GOFF Yannick Master 1 (M1) TEAM PASTEL TRIAHTLON (31) |
09:10:50 |
178 |
LECORNET Jean Yves Master 4 (M4) TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31) |
09:10:50 |
179 |
BÉDAT-DELAMPLE Urbain Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:10:50 |
180 |
VIEU Nicolas Master 1 (M1) STADE TOULOUSAIN CYCLISME (31) |
09:10:50 |
181 |
CHEVALLIER Stephane Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31) |
09:10:50 |
182 |
CHOLAT-NAMY Thierry Master 5 (M5) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:10:50 |
183 |
FOULQUIER Pascal Master 0 (M0) AVIGNON (84) |
09:10:50 |
184 |
BRESIL Christophe Master 1 (M1) LUREAU (31) |
09:10:50 |
185 |
BEC Brigitte Master 5 (M5) L'UNION (31) |
09:10:50 |
186 |
RIOU Ghislain Senior (SE) REBIGUE (31) |
09:10:50 |
187 |
VILA Marianne Master 2 (M2) MONTRABE (31) |
09:10:50 |
189 |
POLLET Jean-Yves Master 4 (M4) SAINT GENIES BELLEVUE (31) |
09:10:50 |
190 |
PEDERSEN Pierre Master 0 (M0) DUATHLON LIEBHERR (31) |
09:10:50 |
191 |
MARUÉJOULS Jérôme Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:10:50 |
192 |
BERTRAND Cyril Master 1 (M1) CASTELMAUROU (31) |
09:10:50 |
193 |
LACROIX Noemie Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:10:50 |
195 |
PERON Olivia Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:10:50 |
196 |
HAEGELIN Cedric Master 2 (M2) MONTRABE (31) |
09:10:50 |
197 |
SOULERE Pierrick Espoir (ES) BLAGNAC SC (31) |
09:10:50 |
198 |
SOKOLOVA Maria Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:10:50 |
199 |
FOUJOLS Olivier Master 3 (M3) S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31) |
09:10:50 |
200 |
** Anonymat du Participant ** Master 2 (M2) L UNION (31) |
09:10:50 |
201 |
COUILLOUD Pierre-Michel Senior (SE) SAINT-FÉLIX DE RIEUTORD (09) |
09:10:50 |
202 |
LAURENT David Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:10:50 |
203 |
ETIENNE Armand Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:10:50 |
204 |
JEAN Laura Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:10:50 |
205 |
DUBARLE Patrick Master 5 (M5) L'UNION (31) |
09:10:50 |
206 |
DE GRACIA Nadège Master 1 (M1) BAZIEGE (31) |
09:10:50 |
207 |
LALLEMAND Thomas Master 0 (M0) SAINT-JEAN (31) |
09:10:50 |
208 |
MIRABAL Julien Master 1 (M1) LAUNAGUET (31) |
09:10:50 |
209 |
HAZARD Clément Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:10:50 |
211 |
EWENS Thomas Cadet (CA) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:10:50 |
212 |
ABADIE Pierre Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:10:50 |
213 |
SAUGERAS Arnaud Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:10:50 |
214 |
TRANQUILLIN Hélène Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:10:50 |
350 |
CASTERAN Philippe Master 4 (M4) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:10:50 |
53 |
MOGNO Matthieu Master 1 (M1) L'UNION (31) |
Non Partant |
60 |
BLOIS-MARTIN Annabelle Master 1 (M1) CA BALMA (31) |
Non Partant |
61 |
MATARIN Thomas Master 0 (M0) TENNIS CLUB CORDES-SUR-CIEL (81) |
Non Partant |
70 |
LANGOYO Sebastien Master 1 (M1) VERDUN SUR GARONNE (82) |
Non Partant |
81 |
MEDJADJ Nordine Master 0 (M0) L'UNION (31) |
Non Partant |
83 |
LOPEZ Ludovic Master 0 (M0) SAINT ORENS (31) |
Non Partant |
92 |
SAUNAL Marie-Amélie Master 0 (M0) CASTANET (31) |
Non Partant |
93 |
BARRÉ Nicolas Master 0 (M0) CASTANET (31) |
Non Partant |
95 |
LETOURNEUR Christel Master 3 (M3) ST JEAN (31) |
Non Partant |
96 |
ANGELINO Cyril Master 1 (M1) SAINT JEAN (31) |
Non Partant |
100 |
LAMIAUD Sylvain Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
188 |
DURAND Daniel Master 5 (M5) LANTA (31) |
Non Partant |
194 |
--- Dossard Inconnu --- |
Non Partant |
210 |
PLANCHON Sarah Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |