Classement Général
TRAIL 25 KM


Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
19
M  BILLAUD Fabien
1h52'52
M0
FRA  S/L A.B.V. POUZAUGES (85)
2
123
M  MONNEAU Thomas
1h55'45
SE
FRA  TRICELOCE ST SEB (44)
3
31
M  BOUFFET David
2h02'21
M0
FRA  S/L AC CHANTONNAISIEN (85)
4
148
M  RAUTUREAU Benjamin
2h03'55
SE
FRA  ENTENTE SEVRE (85)
5
15
M  BEAUPERIN Thomas
2h03'56
SE
FRA  LA FLOCELLIERE (85)
6
126
M  MOREAU Alexandre
2h04'08
SE
FRA  RAID VALLEE POUPET (85)
7
105
M  LEBRETON Gaëtan
2h04'22
M1
FRA  LES HERBIERS VENDEE TRIATHLON (85)
8
65
M  ECHASSERIAU Johan
2h04'44
M0
FRA  SEVREMONT (85)
9
78
M  GATARD Thierry
2h06'43
M3
FRA  TRAILERS MONCOUTANT (79)
10
102
M  JOBARD Julien
2h06'53
M0
FRA  LA VERRIE (85)
11
166
M  SOUCHELOT Aurélien
2h08'03
SE
FRA  RORTHAIS SPORT ENDURANCE (79)
12
77
M  GABORIT Fabien
2h09'00
SE
FRA  AIZENAY (85)
13
134
M  OUVRARD Aurélien
2h09'02
M0
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (79)
14
170
M  TYVAERT Florent
2h09'21
M1
FRA  LES HERBIERS (85)
15
3
M  AUBINEAU Cédric
2h10'31
SE
FRA  L'ORBRIE (85)
16
144
M  POUPLIN Alexis
2h10'59
SE
FRA  LES 13 RUNNERS (85)
17
90
M  GUEDON Bastien
2h11'13
SE
FRA  SEVREMONT (85)
18
119
M  METAIS Teddy
2h11'30
M0
FRA  SAINT PIERRE LE VIEUX (85)
19
67
M  ESPINASSOU Denis
2h17'48
M0
FRA  TREIZE SEPTIERS (85)
20
98
M  HIRLAM GODET Julien
2h18'23
SE
FRA  ENTENTE DES MAUGES* (49)
21
164
M  SAUPIN Arthur
2h18'49
SE
FRA  DOMPIERRE SUR YON (85)
22
80
M  GEFFARD Thibaut
2h18'54
SE
FRA  CHANTONNAY RAID (85)
23
151
M  REMIGEREAU Samuel
2h19'51
M1
FRA  POUZAUGES (85)
24
70
M  FRADIN Yves
2h20'39
M2
FRA  BRESSUIRE (79)
25
101
M  HURTEAU Laurent
2h21'00
M1
FRA  LES 13 RUNNERS (85)
26
51
M  COUTANCEAU Philippe
2h21'05
M3
FRA  S/L ABV MONTAIGU VENDEE (85)
27
41
M  CHAIGNEAU Jean-Francois
2h21'21
M2
FRA  POUZAUGES (85)
28
158
M  RONDEAU Thomas
2h21'47
SE
FRA  RAID VALLEE DE POUPET (85)
29
138
M  PERROCHEAU Yannis
2h22'15
M1
FRA  SEVREMONT (85)
30
64
M  DUPÉ Bastien
2h23'00
SE
FRA  E2A (49)
31
20
M  BILLAUD Frédéric
2h23'07
M0
FRA  STE FLAIVE DES LOUPS (85)
32
108
M  LOIZEAU Loic
2h23'25
M2
FRA  RAID VALLEE POUPET (85)
33
50
M  COURTIN Thomas
2h24'02
M1
FRA  ESPRIT TRAIL LANDAIS (85)
34
75
M  GABORIAU Daniel
2h24'34
M5
FRA  S/L ABV LES HERBIERS (85)
35
27
M  BOSSARD Pierrick
2h24'52
M1
FRA  CHAMBRETAUD (85)
36
59
M  DESROCHES Bruno
2h24'54
M3
FRA  BAZOGES EN PAILLERS (85)
37
8
M  BACHELIER Sébastien
2h25'08
M1
FRA  S/L ABV MONTAIGU VENDEE (44)
38
22
M  BLANCHARD Maxime
2h25'14
M1
FRA  LE BOUPERE (85)
39
163
M  SACHEAU Florian
2h25'28
SE
FRA  RORTHAIS (79)
40
26
M  BONNEAU Victor
2h25'30
ES
FRA  S/L SA FONTENAY-LE-COMTE (85)
41
63
M  DUBOIS David
2h26'12
M1
FRA  LA PLANCHE (44)
42
82
M  GELOT Gael
2h26'42
M0
FRA  LES HERBIERS VENDEE TRIATHLON (85)
43
96
M  GUINAUDEAU Christophe
2h27'18
M2
FRA  CHANTONNAY TRIATHLON (85)
44
115
M  MENARD Francois
2h27'40
M1
FRA  S/L RCN VALLET (49)
45
122
M  MINAUD Christophe
2h27'41
M3
FRA  ASPTT LA ROCHE SUR YON (85)
46
125
M  MOREAU Adrien
2h28'15
SE
FRA  MONSIREIGNE (85)
47
66
F  ENCOGNERE Cécilia
2h28'23
M1
FRA  TEAM TRAIL CHOLET (49)
48
6
M  AUVINET Thomas
2h28'24
M1
FRA  ST MARTIN DES TILLEULS (85)
49
140
M  PINEAU Julien
2h28'44
M1
FRA  TEAM TRAIL CHOLET (49)
50
14
M  BAUDIN Alexis
2h28'59
SE
FRA  TRAILS BOISS (85)
51
153
M  RETAILLEAU Giovanny
2h29'18
SE
FRA  S/L ABV MONTAIGU VENDEE (85)
52
97
F  HENAUT Camille
2h30'16
M1
FRA  SAINT GEORGES DE MONTAIGU (85)
53
113
M  MASSÉ Guillaume
2h31'01
M1
FRA  POUZAUGES (85)
54
39
M  CAILLET Jerome
2h31'08
M2
FRA  ESPRIT TRAIL LANDAIS (85)
55
85
M  GODET Andre
2h31'19
M4
FRA  RAID VALLEE DE POUPET (85)
56
46
M  CHEVALLEREAU Kevin
2h31'21
M1
FRA  GOKU TEAM (44)
57
137
M  PASQUIER David
2h31'22
M1
FRA  GOKU TEAM (85)
58
111
M  MARTHE Franck
2h32'04
M3
FRA  S/L ABV LES HERBIERS (85)
59
110
M  MANDIN Alexandre
2h33'16
M0
FRA  COURLISCHCLUB (85)
60
167
M  SOULLARD Loic
2h33'16
M3
FRA  SAINT MESMIN (85)
61
30
M  BOUDARD Nicolas
2h33'19
M0
FRA  TEAM TRAIL CHOLET (49)
62
128
M  MORINEAU Axel
2h33'38
SE
FRA  ESSAR'TRACE (85)
63
79
M  GAZEAU Christian
2h33'41
M4
FRA  RAID VALLEE DE POUPET (85)
64
40
M  CARRE Hermann
2h33'45
M2
FRA  RAID ST MARTIN (85)
65
171
M  VAUCELLES Guillaume
2h34'32
SE
FRA  TRAILERS MONCOUTANT (85)
66
165
M  SERVOTTE Grégory
2h34'32
M2
FRA  POUZAUGES (85)
67
48
M  COMBAUD Denis
2h34'44
M4
FRA  ATHLETIC RETZ SUD LAC (85)
68
154
M  RIGAULT Mickael
2h34'53
M1
FRA  US THOUARS (79)
69
156
M  ROBIN Mickael
2h35'21
M0
FRA  AROO OCR CREW (85)
70
53
M  DE LOS SANTOS Florian
2h36'25
M0
FRA  ESSAR'TRACE (85)
71
36
M  BRIFFAUD David
2h36'26
M0
FRA  CA POUZAUGES (85)
72
44
M  CHAILLOU Vincent
2h36'35
M3
FRA  ST GEORGES DE MONTAIGU (85)
73
168
M  TEILLET Mickael
2h36'40
M2
FRA  COURLISCHCLUB (85)
74
2
F  ALLÉTRU Lindsay
2h36'40
SE
FRA  S/L AC CHANTONNAISIEN (85)
75
43
M  CHAILLOU Thierry
2h37'10
M2
FRA  S/L ABV MONTAIGU VENDEE (85)
76
84
M  GIRARDEAU Tony
2h37'34
M3
FRA  MORTAGNE-SUR-SEVRE (85)
77
45
M  CHAILLOUX Yann
2h37'47
M0
FRA  LES LANDES GENUSSON (85)
78
42
M  CHAIGNEAU Xavier
2h37'58
M0
FRA  POUZAUGES (85)
79
25
M  BONNEAU Olivier
2h38'19
M1
FRA  LA RONDE (79)
80
124
M  MONTIEGE Yann
2h38'34
M2
FRA  CA PARTHENAY (79)
81
143
M  PORCHER Xavier
2h39'43
M2
FRA  CHANTONNAY (85)
82
93
M  GUICHETEAU Edouard
2h39'43
SE
FRA  SEVREMONT (85)
83
161
M  ROY Olivier
2h39'51
M2
FRA  LE PALLET (44)
84
131
M  NAVARRE Benjamin
2h39'56
SE
FRA  SMCA (85)
85
5
M  AUFFRAY Bernard
2h40'24
M6
FRA  ANGERS (49)
86
104
M  LASALLE Freddy
2h40'31
M1
FRA  VOUILLE (86)
87
76
M  GABORIT Aubin
2h41'07
SE
FRA  SAINT MALO DU BOIS (85)
88
73
F  FROUIN Helene
2h41'27
M0
FRA  ASEC LA POMMERAYE (49)
89
72
F  FROUIN Delphine
2h41'27
M0
FRA  ASEC LA POMMERAYE (49)
90
121
M  MIGUEL Joao Luis
2h41'47
M3
POR  PLS RORTHAIS (79)
91
34
M  BREMAUD Dany
2h41'55
SE
FRA  POUZAUGRZES (85)
92
60
M  DHE Julien
2h41'56
SE
FRA  POUZAUGES (85)
93
149
M  RAVELEAU Antoine
2h42'01
M0
FRA  SEVREMONT (85)
94
83
M  GIRARD Stéphane
2h42'22
M3
FRA  S/L ATHLE BOCAGE VENDEE LA CHATAIGNERAIE (85)
95
32
M  BOUREAU Stephane
2h43'35
M2
FRA  LA FLOCELLIERE (85)
96
18
M  BERTRAND Benjamin
2h44'27
SE
FRA  LA FLOCELLIERE (85)
97
23
M  BLANCHARD Olivier
2h45'03
M3
FRA  RAID ST MARTIN/SMCA (85)
98
114
M  MAZOUE Bertrand
2h45'43
M3
FRA  RAID ST MARTIN/SMCA (85)
99
68
M  FAVENNEC Didier
2h45'53
M5
FRA  POUZAUGES (85)
100
107
M  LIMOUZIN Joel
2h46'06
M5
FRA  SAINT DENIS LA CHEVASSE (85)
101
7
M  AUVINET Valentin
2h46'11
SE
FRA  LA GAUBRETIERE (85)
102
56
F  DELAHAYE-GATARD Hélène
2h46'40
M3
FRA  TRAILERS MONCOUTANT (79)
103
1
M  ALAITRU Christophe
2h47'01
M2
FRA  SAINTE RADEGONDE DES NOYERS (85)
104
136
M  PASCREAU Maxime
2h47'29
SE
FRA  POUZAUGES (85)
105
17
M  BERNARD Jérémy
2h47'43
SE
FRA  LA PETITE BOISSIERE (79)
106
28
M  BOUCHER Benoit
2h47'59
M3
FRA  RVP (85)
107
74
M  GABILLAUD Bertrand
2h48'14
M5
FRA  S/L ABV LES HERBIERS (85)
108
141
M  PINEAU Nicolas
2h48'30
M2
FRA  LES HERBIERS (85)
109
94
M  GUILLAUD Damien
2h48'35
M1
FRA  SEVREMONT (85)
110
38
M  BRUSSEAU Pascal
2h48'39
M3
FRA  SAINT MARTIN COURSE AVENTURE (85)
111
49
M  COTTEREAU Olivier
2h49'29
M5
FRA  SAINT GEORGES DE MONTAIGU (85)
112
145
M  PREAULT Hervé
2h49'41
M2
FRA  MIL PATTES VITRE (35)
113
9
M  BACLE Olivier
2h49'55
M2
FRA  SAINT-LEGER-SOUS-CHOLET (49)
114
29
M  BOUCHER Didier
2h50'09
M3
FRA  DECROCHE MOI UNE ETOILE (85)
115
150
M  REIGNÉ Patrick
2h50'28
M4
FRA  SEVRE BOCAGE AC (79)
116
81
M  GEFFARD Yann
2h50'48
SE
FRA  LES HERBIERS (85)
117
35
M  BRIEAU Gaétan
2h50'58
M2
FRA  ABV LES HERBIERS (85)
118
112
M  MARTIN Gael
2h51'20
M1
FRA  TRAILERS MONCOUTANT (79)
119
91
M  GUETET David
2h51'21
M2
FRA  TRAILERS MONCOUTANT (79)
120
117
M  MERLET Jean-Pierre
2h51'34
M5
FRA  LES TRAIL'NASSOUS (85)
121
133
M  NERRIERE Frédéric
2h51'34
M4
FRA  LES TRAIL'NASSOUS. (85)
122
152
M  REMIGEREAU Yoane
2h53'34
M3
FRA  S/L AC CHANTONNAISIEN (85)
123
62
M  DIEUMEGARD Yohann
2h53'41
M1
FRA  LA TOUR'COURT (49)
124
47
M  CHIRON Bertrand
2h53'51
M3
FRA  SABLES D'OLONNE (85)
125
139
M  PINEAU Daniel
2h53'52
M4
FRA  S/L ABV LES HERBIERS (85)
126
130
M  MOUSSET Pierre
2h55'06
M1
FRA  CHAVAGNES-EN-PAILLERS (85)
127
129
M  MOUSSET Fabien
2h55'07
M1
FRA  AIZENAY (85)
128
116
M  MERLET Alexandre
2h55'53
SE
FRA  LES HERBIERS (85)
129
52
M  DAVID Simon
2h58'40
M0
FRA  RUN FOR BEERS (85)
130
142
M  POITIERS Eric
2h58'53
M4
FRA  MONTOURNAIS (85)
131
106
M  LEMAITRE Fabien
2h59'31
M2
FRA  POUZAUGES (85)
132
135
M  PARPAILLON Philippe
3h01'11
M2
FRA  REAUMUR (85)
133
157
M  ROLAND Nicolas
3h01'11
M2
FRA  SAINT-AUBIN-DES-ORMEAUX (85)
134
57
M  DENIS Ludovic
3h02'04
M2
FRA  BRETIGNOLLES (79)
135
159
M  ROY Arnaud
3h02'08
M3
FRA  ESPRIT TRAIL LANDAIS (85)
136
100
M  HUCTEAU Fabrice
3h02'57
M2
FRA  DOMPIERRE COURSE AVENTURE (85)
137
61
F  DICI Isabelle
3h02'57
M2
FRA  LA ROCHE VENDEE TRIATHLON (85)
138
160
F  ROY Celine
3h03'07
M2
FRA  S/L ABV LES HERBIERS (85)
139
169
M  TRICOT Florian
3h03'32
M3
FRA  SEVREMONT (85)
140
146
M  RABAUD Sébastien
3h09'13
M2
FRA  CHAUCHE T TRAIL (85)
141
12
M  BARREAU Yannis
3h09'14
M2
FRA  CHAUCHE T TRAILS (85)
142
147
M  RAINEREAU Patrick
3h10'10
M4
FRA  LES TURBULENTS DES PUYS (85)
143
54
M  DEBORDE Bernard
3h14'32
M8
FRA  S/L ABV MONTAIGU VENDEE (85)
144
21
M  BITEAU Jacques
3h16'40
M6
FRA  POUZAUGES (85)
145
118
F  MERLET Veronique
3h18'56
M3
FRA  LES TURBULENTS DES PUYS (85)
146
71
M  FRELIN Joffrey
3h24'27
SE
FRA  POUZAUGES (85)
147
33
M  BRAUD Simon
3h24'29
SE
FRA  PVHB (85)
148
99
F  HOUILLE Evelyne
3h24'32
M5
FRA  S/L ABV LES HERBIERS (85)
149
69
F  FEIGEAN Florence
3h26'06
M3
FRA  LE PUZZLE (49)
150
162
M  SABATTE Pierre
3h26'06
M4
FRA  LE PUZZLE (49)
151
87
F  GONORD Patricia
3h38'58
M2
FRA  S/L ABV LES HERBIERS (85)
152
89
F  GRIZEAU Armelle
3h43'44
M4
FRA  S/L A.B.V. POUZAUGES (85)
153
132
M  NEAU Jean-Marie
3h43'45
M5
FRA  S/L ABV LES HERBIERS (85)
DNF
86
M  GOMBERT Mickael
Abandon
M1
FRA  ST MALO DU BOIS (85)
DNF
155
M  RIVALLAND Maxime
Abandon
M0
FRA  RUN FOR BEERS (85)
Dernière mise à jour le 21/03/2022 17:45:14