Toggle navigation
LE TRAIL POUZAUGEAIS
LE TRAIL POUZAUGEAIS
LE TRAIL POUZAUGEAIS
LE TRAIL POUZAUGEAIS
TRAIL 15 KM
Inscriptions
Classement Général
Classement par Sexe
Classement par Catégorie
Résultats 2024
Connexion
Classement par Sexe
TRAIL 15 KM
20/03/2022
133 Inscriptions
(4 Non Partants)
128 Classements
1 Abandon
Top 5
Classement par Sexe
Classement Général
Cls. par Sexe
Cls. par Catégorie
Femme
Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
1279
BRIN Melanie
1h16'59
S/L A.B.V. POUZAUGES (85)
2
1284
CHESSEBOEUF Severine
1h20'57
LA TARDIERE (85)
3
1265
BIDAUD COUTANT Sandrine
1h25'03
S/L AC CHANTONNAISIEN (85)
4
1299
DAVID Patricia
1h26'51
TIFFAUGES (85)
5
1318
GIRARDEAU Lydie
1h27'20
MORTAGNE-SUR-SEVRE (85)
6
1324
HERAULT Angelique
1h29'17
S/L AC CHANTONNAISIEN (85)
7
1372
TEILLET Emilie
1h29'25
S/L AC CHANTONNAISIEN (85)
8
1354
PETIJEAN Dominique
1h30'56
S/L A.B.V. POUZAUGES (85)
9
1312
FRAPPIER Anne-Claire
1h32'21
POUZAUGES (85)
10
1301
DECOUDRE Johanna
1h32'48
SEVREMONT (85)
11
1304
DRUELLE Amandine
1h33'39
LA CHATAIGNERAIE (85)
12
1370
SERIN Elsa
1h34'33
CO STADE PETITE ILE (85)
13
1256
AUGUIN Clara
1h34'42
SAINT JEAN DE MONTS VENDEE TRIATHLON ATHLETISME (85)
14
1350
PALVADEAU Claire
1h34'42
SAINT JEAN DE MONTS VENDEE TRIATHLON ATHLETISME (85)
15
1290
COUPRIE Sophie
1h38'15
TRAIL BOISS (79)
16
1367
SABATTE Floriane
1h39'41
DENIV (49)
17
1319
GOICHON Violaine
1h40'02
LA ROCHE SUR YON (85)
18
1292
COUTANT Aurélie
1h40'14
CAP NATURE BEAULIEU (85)
19
1327
JAROUSSEAU Cécilia
1h42'15
CA ROULE POUR LULU (79)
20
1287
CHUPEAU Bénédicte
1h42'16
RLV (85)
21
1381
VINCENT Laure
1h42'22
PARTHENAY (79)
22
1316
GADÉ Maëlle
1h44'41
S/L AC CHANTONNAISIEN (85)
23
1261
BEAUPEU Aurelie
1h47'32
RUNNING LOISIR VICOMTAIS (85)
24
1306
DUMAS Delphine
1h49'58
MOUILLERON LE CAPTIF (85)
Homme
Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
1253
AUBRY Fred
1h02'30
LES HERBIERS (85)
2
1329
JENART Gautier
1h04'00
SAINT HERBLAIN TRIATHLON (44)
3
1353
PERIDY Jean Clement
1h05'40
BDST CAP (79)
4
1266
BILLY Alexandre
1h07'27
S/L A.B.V. POUZAUGES (85)
5
1325
JADAULT Patrice
1h08'48
S/L A.B.V. POUZAUGES (85)
6
1373
TEILLET Fabrice
1h09'22
S/L AC CHANTONNAISIEN (85)
7
1378
VANHULLE Mathieu
1h09'24
S/L A.B.V. POUZAUGES (85)
8
1363
ROBIN Cyril
1h10'05
LHVT (85)
9
1282
CHABIRON Lucien
1h10'05
S/L A.B.V. POUZAUGES (85)
10
1315
GABORIT Sébastien
1h10'11
ENTENTE DES MAUGES* (49)
11
1263
BERTRAND Franck
1h10'53
POUZAUGES (85)
12
1361
RAIFAUD Simon
1h10'59
CHANTONNAY (85)
13
1309
FONTENIT Landry
1h11'05
SAINT PROUANT (85)
14
1338
MAYET Jérôme
1h11'25
AUNIS A. LA ROCHELLE AYTRE* (17)
15
1347
NERRIERE Matthieu
1h12'26
S/L ABV MONTAIGU VENDEE (44)
16
1285
CHESSEBOEUF Thomas
1h12'41
LA TARDIERE (85)
17
1323
GUILLOTEAU Eric
1h13'02
S/L A.B.V. POUZAUGES (85)
18
1277
BRETHOME Benjamin
1h13'04
LES ESSARTS (85)
19
1275
BOUSSARD Pierre
1h13'52
SAINT HERBLAIN TRIATHLON (44)
20
1298
DAVID Emmanuel
1h13'54
ARECHES (73)
21
1343
MOINE Quentin
1h14'09
BDSTCAP (79)
22
1345
NAULEAU Mickael
1h15'26
POUZAUGES (85)
23
1305
DUBOIS Julien
1h16'22
POUZAUGES (85)
24
1264
BEZIER Raphaël
1h16'27
LES HERBIERS (85)
25
1356
PODEVIN David
1h16'42
MOUILLERON LE CAPTIF (85)
26
1340
MERCIER Arnaud
1h17'00
TEAM TRAIL SAINT MESMIN (85)
27
1365
ROULEAUX Jean-François
1h17'05
POUZAUGES (85)
28
1321
GRÉAU Maxime
1h17'06
SEVRE BOCAGE AC (79)
29
1333
LENNE Jean-Baptiste
1h17'08
MIOS (33)
30
1332
LENNE Gerard
1h18'05
ENTENTE SEVRE (85)
31
1337
MAUDET Alexandre
1h18'17
SAINT-CHRISTOPHE-DU-BOIS (49)
32
1274
BOULAND Max
1h19'30
BDSTCAP (79)
33
1355
PLUCHON Frederic
1h19'38
SAINT PROUANT (85)
34
1371
SICARD Sébastien
1h20'57
LUCON JOGGING NATURE (85)
35
1366
ROUTHIAU Jérôme
1h21'38
ENTENTE DES MAUGES* (49)
36
1291
COURILLEAU Patrick
1h22'43
RORTHAIS SPORT ENDURANCE (79)
37
1296
CULOT Vincent
1h22'49
CHOLET (49)
38
1258
AUVINET Sébastien
1h22'57
SAINT MALO DU BOIS (85)
39
1383
YOUX Stéphane
1h23'38
RORTHAIS SPORT ENDURANCE (79)
40
1322
GUEGNARD Denis
1h23'48
RORTHAIS SPORT ENDURANCE (79)
41
1342
MILLET Jean Pierre
1h23'55
LUCON JOGGING NATURE (85)
42
1326
JALLIER Claude
1h24'19
ENTENTE SEVRE (85)
43
1311
FRADIN Ludovic
1h24'43
CHOLET (49)
44
1357
PODEVIN Yann
1h24'58
RSV LA VERRIE (85)
45
1376
TRUTET Valentin
1h25'13
ST MESMIN (85)
46
1295
COUTIN Dominique
1h25'22
XANTON CHASSENON (85)
47
1303
DOS SANTOS Marcel
1h25'25
RIVES DE L'YON (85)
48
1276
BOUTEILLER Sylvain
1h25'31
CHOLET (49)
49
1314
GABORIT Mehdi
1h25'35
S/L A.B.V. POUZAUGES (85)
50
1288
COMPAGNON Pascal
1h25'36
BEAULIEU POUR COURIR (79)
51
1368
SATGÉ Benjamin
1h25'38
LES HERBIERS (85)
52
1359
PORTOLLEAU Guillaume
1h26'25
LA CHAPELLE SAINT FLORENT (49)
53
1377
URVOY Felix
1h26'35
BEAUCOUZE (49)
54
1283
CHESSEBOEUF Michel
1h27'08
LA TARDIERE (85)
55
1260
BEAU Florian
1h27'10
MAULEON (79)
56
1375
BESSON Julien
1h27'12
MENOMBLET (85)
57
1293
COUTANT David
1h27'15
VENDRENNES (85)
58
1257
AUVINET Christian
1h27'21
ENTENTE SEVRE (85)
59
1252
ARIAS FERNANDEZ Sergio
1h27'29
ANGERS (49)
60
1336
MARTIAL Stephane
1h27'47
RUNNING LOISIR VICOMTAIS (85)
61
1352
PASQUIER Charly
1h27'57
LES EPESSES (85)
62
1380
VINCENDEAU Richard
1h28'16
LA GAUBRETIERE (85)
63
1300
NABGHOUH Aziz
1h28'43
CHAVAGNES LESREDOUX (85)
64
1335
MARTEAU Jean-Michel
1h28'52
ARGENTONNAY (79)
65
1348
NICOLAS Sorin
1h29'03
CHOLET (49)
66
1259
BARRÉ Maxime
1h29'17
LES PINEAUX (85)
67
1313
GABORIT Julien
1h29'22
SEVREMONT (85)
68
1262
BELAUD Christian
1h29'25
LES TRAIL'NASSOUS (85)
69
1267
BIRAUD Fabien
1h30'20
CAP NATURE BEAULIEU (85)
70
1351
PAPIN Nicolas
1h30'20
CAP NATURE BEAULIEU (85)
71
1360
RAGUENAUD Tony
1h30'32
TONY ELEC (79)
72
1341
MICHAUD Sebastien
1h30'50
LUCON (85)
73
1374
TIBÈRE Gaël
1h30'58
LES HERBIERS (85)
74
1344
MORIN Damien
1h32'16
POUZAUGES (85)
75
1369
SAUPIN Jérôme
1h32'18
POUZAUGES (85)
76
1254
AUGER Patrick
1h32'59
SAINT AUBIN LA PLAINE (85)
77
1334
MARSAC-GELIS Xavier
1h33'23
ATSCAF 79 (85)
78
1308
FONTENEAU Axel
1h33'45
POUZAUGES (85)
79
1302
DECOUDRE Marc
1h34'00
US FORGIONNE A (76)
80
1328
JARRY Laurent
1h34'21
MONCOUTANT (79)
81
1280
BROUSSEAU Frédéric
1h34'42
SEVREMONT (85)
82
1339
MAZOUE Thierry
1h34'43
CHATEAU D'OLONNE (85)
83
1331
LEHOUSSE Thierry
1h35'33
MURS-ERIGNE (49)
84
1330
KERVAZO Raphael
1h35'35
POUZAUGES (85)
85
1286
CHEVALLEREAU Drian
1h35'40
ENTENTE SEVRE (49)
86
1297
DAUTANCOURT Gilles
1h35'50
COURLAY (79)
87
1364
ROBINET Nicolas
1h36'57
LA BRUFFIERE (85)
88
1271
BLANCHET Romain
1h36'57
FOUGERE (85)
89
1270
BLANCHET Quentin
1h36'59
LES RAIDS DINGUES 85 (85)
90
1255
AUGEREAU Anthony
1h37'00
TIFFAUGES (85)
91
1362
RINEAU Kévin
1h37'00
LA SAS (85)
92
1379
VANNEREAU David
1h37'27
SAINT MALO DU BOIS (85)
93
1289
COUPRIE Franck
1h38'15
TRAIL BOISS (79)
94
1307
FAVREAU Patrick
1h38'20
SEVRE BOCAGE AC (79)
95
1281
BULTEAU Joel
1h39'39
S/L MOUTIERS LES MAUXFAITS AC (85)
96
1382
WEIDMANN Philippe
1h40'00
POUZAUGES (85)
97
1358
POIRON Valentin
1h40'13
LES HERBIERS (85)
98
1269
BIZON Laurent
1h43'49
LA GAUBRETIERE (85)
99
1272
BOBINET Jeffrey
1h44'42
CHANTONNAY (85)
100
1268
BIRONNEAU Sebastien
1h46'39
ANDARD (49)
101
1273
BOISSINOT Stéphane
1h47'39
POUZAUGES (85)
102
1346
NAULEAU Philippe
1h50'25
LES RUNNERS MOUCHAMPAIS (85)
103
1294
COUTANT Jacques
1h50'38
US THOUARS (79)
104
1310
FORTIN Christian
2h20'05
S/L A.B.V. POUZAUGES (85)
DNF
1349
NICOU Olivier
Abandon
POUZAUGES (85)
×
Dernière mise à jour le 21/03/2022 17:45:13