Classement par Sexe
TRAIL 15 KM


    Femme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
1279
F  BRIN Melanie
1h16'59
SE
FRA  S/L A.B.V. POUZAUGES (85)
2
1284
F  CHESSEBOEUF Severine
1h20'57
M1
FRA  LA TARDIERE (85)
3
1265
F  BIDAUD COUTANT Sandrine
1h25'03
M1
FRA  S/L AC CHANTONNAISIEN (85)
4
1299
F  DAVID Patricia
1h26'51
M2
FRA  TIFFAUGES (85)
5
1318
F  GIRARDEAU Lydie
1h27'20
M3
FRA  MORTAGNE-SUR-SEVRE (85)
6
1324
F  HERAULT Angelique
1h29'17
SE
FRA  S/L AC CHANTONNAISIEN (85)
7
1372
F  TEILLET Emilie
1h29'25
M1
FRA  S/L AC CHANTONNAISIEN (85)
8
1354
F  PETIJEAN Dominique
1h30'56
M6
FRA  S/L A.B.V. POUZAUGES (85)
9
1312
F  FRAPPIER Anne-Claire
1h32'21
M1
FRA  POUZAUGES (85)
10
1301
F  DECOUDRE Johanna
1h32'48
M1
FRA  SEVREMONT (85)
11
1304
F  DRUELLE Amandine
1h33'39
SE
FRA  LA CHATAIGNERAIE (85)
12
1370
F  SERIN Elsa
1h34'33
SE
FRA  CO STADE PETITE ILE (85)
13
1256
F  AUGUIN Clara
1h34'42
SE
FRA  SAINT JEAN DE MONTS VENDEE TRIATHLON ATHLETISME (85)
14
1350
F  PALVADEAU Claire
1h34'42
SE
FRA  SAINT JEAN DE MONTS VENDEE TRIATHLON ATHLETISME (85)
15
1290
F  COUPRIE Sophie
1h38'15
M1
FRA  TRAIL BOISS (79)
16
1367
F  SABATTE Floriane
1h39'41
SE
FRA  DENIV (49)
17
1319
F  GOICHON Violaine
1h40'02
M1
FRA  LA ROCHE SUR YON (85)
18
1292
F  COUTANT Aurélie
1h40'14
M1
FRA  CAP NATURE BEAULIEU (85)
19
1327
F  JAROUSSEAU Cécilia
1h42'15
M2
FRA  CA ROULE POUR LULU (79)
20
1287
F  CHUPEAU Bénédicte
1h42'16
M1
FRA  RLV (85)
21
1381
F  VINCENT Laure
1h42'22
M1
FRA  PARTHENAY (79)
22
1316
F  GADÉ Maëlle
1h44'41
SE
FRA  S/L AC CHANTONNAISIEN (85)
23
1261
F  BEAUPEU Aurelie
1h47'32
M1
FRA  RUNNING LOISIR VICOMTAIS (85)
24
1306
F  DUMAS Delphine
1h49'58
M1
FRA  MOUILLERON LE CAPTIF (85)

    Homme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
1253
M  AUBRY Fred
1h02'30
M0
FRA  LES HERBIERS (85)
2
1329
M  JENART Gautier
1h04'00
SE
FRA  SAINT HERBLAIN TRIATHLON (44)
3
1353
M  PERIDY Jean Clement
1h05'40
SE
FRA  BDST CAP (79)
4
1266
M  BILLY Alexandre
1h07'27
M0
FRA  S/L A.B.V. POUZAUGES (85)
5
1325
M  JADAULT Patrice
1h08'48
M2
FRA  S/L A.B.V. POUZAUGES (85)
6
1373
M  TEILLET Fabrice
1h09'22
M1
FRA  S/L AC CHANTONNAISIEN (85)
7
1378
M  VANHULLE Mathieu
1h09'24
M1
BEL  S/L A.B.V. POUZAUGES (85)
8
1363
M  ROBIN Cyril
1h10'05
M1
FRA  LHVT (85)
9
1282
M  CHABIRON Lucien
1h10'05
SE
FRA  S/L A.B.V. POUZAUGES (85)
10
1315
M  GABORIT Sébastien
1h10'11
M0
FRA  ENTENTE DES MAUGES* (49)
11
1263
M  BERTRAND Franck
1h10'53
M3
FRA  POUZAUGES (85)
12
1361
M  RAIFAUD Simon
1h10'59
SE
FRA  CHANTONNAY (85)
13
1309
M  FONTENIT Landry
1h11'05
SE
FRA  SAINT PROUANT (85)
14
1338
M  MAYET Jérôme
1h11'25
M1
FRA  AUNIS A. LA ROCHELLE AYTRE* (17)
15
1347
M  NERRIERE Matthieu
1h12'26
M1
FRA  S/L ABV MONTAIGU VENDEE (44)
16
1285
M  CHESSEBOEUF Thomas
1h12'41
JU
FRA  LA TARDIERE (85)
17
1323
M  GUILLOTEAU Eric
1h13'02
M1
FRA  S/L A.B.V. POUZAUGES (85)
18
1277
M  BRETHOME Benjamin
1h13'04
SE
FRA  LES ESSARTS (85)
19
1275
M  BOUSSARD Pierre
1h13'52
SE
FRA  SAINT HERBLAIN TRIATHLON (44)
20
1298
M  DAVID Emmanuel
1h13'54
M0
FRA  ARECHES (73)
21
1343
M  MOINE Quentin
1h14'09
SE
FRA  BDSTCAP (79)
22
1345
M  NAULEAU Mickael
1h15'26
M0
FRA  POUZAUGES (85)
23
1305
M  DUBOIS Julien
1h16'22
SE
FRA  POUZAUGES (85)
24
1264
M  BEZIER Raphaël
1h16'27
SE
FRA  LES HERBIERS (85)
25
1356
M  PODEVIN David
1h16'42
M1
FRA  MOUILLERON LE CAPTIF (85)
26
1340
M  MERCIER Arnaud
1h17'00
M1
FRA  TEAM TRAIL SAINT MESMIN (85)
27
1365
M  ROULEAUX Jean-François
1h17'05
M2
FRA  POUZAUGES (85)
28
1321
M  GRÉAU Maxime
1h17'06
SE
FRA  SEVRE BOCAGE AC (79)
29
1333
M  LENNE Jean-Baptiste
1h17'08
M0
FRA  MIOS (33)
30
1332
M  LENNE Gerard
1h18'05
M5
FRA  ENTENTE SEVRE (85)
31
1337
M  MAUDET Alexandre
1h18'17
SE
FRA  SAINT-CHRISTOPHE-DU-BOIS (49)
32
1274
M  BOULAND Max
1h19'30
M0
FRA  BDSTCAP (79)
33
1355
M  PLUCHON Frederic
1h19'38
M1
FRA  SAINT PROUANT (85)
34
1371
M  SICARD Sébastien
1h20'57
M3
FRA  LUCON JOGGING NATURE (85)
35
1366
M  ROUTHIAU Jérôme
1h21'38
M1
FRA  ENTENTE DES MAUGES* (49)
36
1291
M  COURILLEAU Patrick
1h22'43
M3
FRA  RORTHAIS SPORT ENDURANCE (79)
37
1296
M  CULOT Vincent
1h22'49
M3
FRA  CHOLET (49)
38
1258
M  AUVINET Sébastien
1h22'57
M2
FRA  SAINT MALO DU BOIS (85)
39
1383
M  YOUX Stéphane
1h23'38
M3
FRA  RORTHAIS SPORT ENDURANCE (79)
40
1322
M  GUEGNARD Denis
1h23'48
M3
FRA  RORTHAIS SPORT ENDURANCE (79)
41
1342
M  MILLET Jean Pierre
1h23'55
M5
FRA  LUCON JOGGING NATURE (85)
42
1326
M  JALLIER Claude
1h24'19
M5
FRA  ENTENTE SEVRE (85)
43
1311
M  FRADIN Ludovic
1h24'43
M2
FRA  CHOLET (49)
44
1357
M  PODEVIN Yann
1h24'58
M1
FRA  RSV LA VERRIE (85)
45
1376
M  TRUTET Valentin
1h25'13
SE
FRA  ST MESMIN (85)
46
1295
M  COUTIN Dominique
1h25'22
M4
FRA  XANTON CHASSENON (85)
47
1303
M  DOS SANTOS Marcel
1h25'25
M3
FRA  RIVES DE L'YON (85)
48
1276
M  BOUTEILLER Sylvain
1h25'31
M3
FRA  CHOLET (49)
49
1314
M  GABORIT Mehdi
1h25'35
M0
FRA  S/L A.B.V. POUZAUGES (85)
50
1288
M  COMPAGNON Pascal
1h25'36
M4
FRA  BEAULIEU POUR COURIR (79)
51
1368
M  SATGÉ Benjamin
1h25'38
SE
FRA  LES HERBIERS (85)
52
1359
M  PORTOLLEAU Guillaume
1h26'25
M0
FRA  LA CHAPELLE SAINT FLORENT (49)
53
1377
M  URVOY Felix
1h26'35
SE
FRA  BEAUCOUZE (49)
54
1283
M  CHESSEBOEUF Michel
1h27'08
M1
FRA  LA TARDIERE (85)
55
1260
M  BEAU Florian
1h27'10
M1
FRA  MAULEON (79)
56
1375
M  BESSON Julien
1h27'12
M0
FRA  MENOMBLET (85)
57
1293
M  COUTANT David
1h27'15
M0
FRA  VENDRENNES (85)
58
1257
M  AUVINET Christian
1h27'21
M6
FRA  ENTENTE SEVRE (85)
59
1252
M  ARIAS FERNANDEZ Sergio
1h27'29
M1
ESP  ANGERS (49)
60
1336
M  MARTIAL Stephane
1h27'47
M2
FRA  RUNNING LOISIR VICOMTAIS (85)
61
1352
M  PASQUIER Charly
1h27'57
M0
FRA  LES EPESSES (85)
62
1380
M  VINCENDEAU Richard
1h28'16
M1
FRA  LA GAUBRETIERE (85)
63
1300
M  NABGHOUH Aziz
1h28'43
M1
FRA  CHAVAGNES LESREDOUX (85)
64
1335
M  MARTEAU Jean-Michel
1h28'52
M3
FRA  ARGENTONNAY (79)
65
1348
M  NICOLAS Sorin
1h29'03
M2
FRA  CHOLET (49)
66
1259
M  BARRÉ Maxime
1h29'17
SE
FRA  LES PINEAUX (85)
67
1313
M  GABORIT Julien
1h29'22
M0
FRA  SEVREMONT (85)
68
1262
M  BELAUD Christian
1h29'25
M4
FRA  LES TRAIL'NASSOUS (85)
69
1267
M  BIRAUD Fabien
1h30'20
M1
FRA  CAP NATURE BEAULIEU (85)
70
1351
M  PAPIN Nicolas
1h30'20
M1
FRA  CAP NATURE BEAULIEU (85)
71
1360
M  RAGUENAUD Tony
1h30'32
M2
FRA  TONY ELEC (79)
72
1341
M  MICHAUD Sebastien
1h30'50
M1
FRA  LUCON (85)
73
1374
M  TIBÈRE Gaël
1h30'58
M1
FRA  LES HERBIERS (85)
74
1344
M  MORIN Damien
1h32'16
M1
FRA  POUZAUGES (85)
75
1369
M  SAUPIN Jérôme
1h32'18
M1
FRA  POUZAUGES (85)
76
1254
M  AUGER Patrick
1h32'59
M2
FRA  SAINT AUBIN LA PLAINE (85)
77
1334
M  MARSAC-GELIS Xavier
1h33'23
M0
FRA  ATSCAF 79 (85)
78
1308
M  FONTENEAU Axel
1h33'45
SE
FRA  POUZAUGES (85)
79
1302
M  DECOUDRE Marc
1h34'00
M6
FRA  US FORGIONNE A (76)
80
1328
M  JARRY Laurent
1h34'21
M5
FRA  MONCOUTANT (79)
81
1280
M  BROUSSEAU Frédéric
1h34'42
M2
FRA  SEVREMONT (85)
82
1339
M  MAZOUE Thierry
1h34'43
M7
FRA  CHATEAU D'OLONNE (85)
83
1331
M  LEHOUSSE Thierry
1h35'33
M1
FRA  MURS-ERIGNE (49)
84
1330
M  KERVAZO Raphael
1h35'35
M1
FRA  POUZAUGES (85)
85
1286
M  CHEVALLEREAU Drian
1h35'40
SE
FRA  ENTENTE SEVRE (49)
86
1297
M  DAUTANCOURT Gilles
1h35'50
M5
FRA  COURLAY (79)
87
1364
M  ROBINET Nicolas
1h36'57
M0
FRA  LA BRUFFIERE (85)
88
1271
M  BLANCHET Romain
1h36'57
SE
FRA  FOUGERE (85)
89
1270
M  BLANCHET Quentin
1h36'59
SE
FRA  LES RAIDS DINGUES 85 (85)
90
1255
M  AUGEREAU Anthony
1h37'00
M0
FRA  TIFFAUGES (85)
91
1362
M  RINEAU Kévin
1h37'00
SE
FRA  LA SAS (85)
92
1379
M  VANNEREAU David
1h37'27
M2
FRA  SAINT MALO DU BOIS (85)
93
1289
M  COUPRIE Franck
1h38'15
M1
FRA  TRAIL BOISS (79)
94
1307
M  FAVREAU Patrick
1h38'20
M5
FRA  SEVRE BOCAGE AC (79)
95
1281
M  BULTEAU Joel
1h39'39
M7
FRA  S/L MOUTIERS LES MAUXFAITS AC (85)
96
1382
M  WEIDMANN Philippe
1h40'00
M1
FRA  POUZAUGES (85)
97
1358
M  POIRON Valentin
1h40'13
SE
FRA  LES HERBIERS (85)
98
1269
M  BIZON Laurent
1h43'49
M0
FRA  LA GAUBRETIERE (85)
99
1272
M  BOBINET Jeffrey
1h44'42
SE
FRA  CHANTONNAY (85)
100
1268
M  BIRONNEAU Sebastien
1h46'39
M0
FRA  ANDARD (49)
101
1273
M  BOISSINOT Stéphane
1h47'39
M2
FRA  POUZAUGES (85)
102
1346
M  NAULEAU Philippe
1h50'25
M4
FRA  LES RUNNERS MOUCHAMPAIS (85)
103
1294
M  COUTANT Jacques
1h50'38
M5
FRA  US THOUARS (79)
104
1310
M  FORTIN Christian
2h20'05
M6
FRA  S/L A.B.V. POUZAUGES (85)
DNF
1349
M  NICOU Olivier
Abandon
M3
FRA  POUZAUGES (85)
Dernière mise à jour le 21/03/2022 17:45:13