Toggle navigation
TRAIL LES COTES DU LOT
TRAIL LES COTES DU LOT
TRAIL LES COTES DU LOT
TRAIL LES COTES DU LOT
TRAIL BALTHAZAR 14 KM
Inscriptions
Classement Général
Classement par Sexe
Classement par Catégorie
Résultats 2024
Connexion
Classement par Sexe
TRAIL BALTHAZAR 14 KM
13/03/2022
103 Inscriptions
(8 Non Partants)
94 Classements
1 Abandon
Top 5
Classement par Sexe
Classement Général
Cls. par Sexe
Cls. par Catégorie
Femme
Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
399
COUDERT Cindy
1h09'26
PAYRIGNAC (46)
2
403
BOISSET Vania
1h16'47
LALBENQUE (46)
3
334
DEL CONTE Marlene
1h24'32
TOULOUSE (31)
4
380
TISSANDIÉ Justine
1h27'24
MERCUES (46)
5
386
SOURSOU Nathalie
1h31'01
LABASTIDE MARNHAC (46)
6
389
BRUGEL Edwige
1h31'05
EXTRAPEDESTRES (46)
7
396
COLMAGRO Régine
1h31'05
CAHORS ATHLETISME
8
304
TIXIER Lucille
1h32'02
LAVERGNE (46)
9
314
GAUSSON Gaëlle
1h32'13
EXTRAPEDESTRES (46)
10
321
REBOUL QUACH Valentine
1h32'19
CAHORS (46)
11
326
ILBERT Sophie
1h32'27
SAINT VINCENT RIVE D OLT (46)
12
333
CHEF Sophie
1h35'25
EXTRAPEDESTRES (46)
13
325
LOMBARD Romanne
1h37'30
CAHORS (46)
14
360
SERAFINI Aline
1h38'44
ROUFFILHAC (46)
15
384
THOMAS Anne
1h42'25
VALROUFIE (46)
16
350
LALVIGNE Charlotte
1h42'45
CAHORS TRIATHLON (46)
17
394
GATIGNOL Anne-Charlotte
1h42'58
CAHORS (46)
18
375
GODEAU Ophélie
1h43'13
SALVAGNAC CAJARC (12)
19
393
ALBERTO Léanna
1h43'18
CAHORS (46)
20
308
GARAÏALDE Elise
1h43'56
L HONOR DE COS (82)
21
362
VAYSSOUZE-FAURE Hélène
1h44'17
CAHORS (46)
22
335
NÉNIL Myriam
1h44'17
CAHORS (46)
23
324
PAVARD Ghislaine
1h45'00
AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46)
Homme
Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
371
BASTIDE Benjamin
1h07'50
CAHORS (46)
2
376
RESSEGUIER Mickaël
1h08'13
CAHORS (46)
3
367
PELGAS Pierre
1h08'45
CAHORS TRAIL (46)
4
366
CASTANT Corentin
1h10'12
RUN'ICAM (46)
5
344
AGIUS Steven
1h10'27
SAINT-SULPICE (46)
6
382
CALDERON Sebastien
1h10'55
EXTRAPEDESTRES (46)
7
348
HOTTELET Aurélien
1h11'25
ROCAMADOUR (46)
8
346
SCAPINELLO Julien
1h14'01
CASTELCULIER (47)
9
329
MAFFRE Lionel
1h14'03
S/L AC LACAUNE (81)
10
363
BLANC Cédric
1h14'08
LES EXTRAPEDESTRES (46)
11
342
HEILMANN Lucas
1h14'31
CAHORS (46)
12
309
MARTIN Yannick
1h14'51
LABASTIDE DU TEMPLE (82)
13
357
RAMAT Gabriel
1h17'34
MONTAUBAN (82)
14
358
BARDOC Jean Louis
1h17'42
CAHORS TRIATHLON (46)
15
355
OULIÉ Arnaud
1h18'10
TOULOUSE (31)
16
351
BELOU Paul
1h19'06
AS SCIENCES PO BORDEAUX (33)
17
320
DULAC Julien
1h19'24
SAINT DENIS CATUS (46)
18
373
CONDE Francis
1h19'34
LES CYCLOPAINS DU FUMELOIS (47)
19
301
CHARAZAC Yann
1h19'54
ALVIGNAC (46)
20
391
OULMIERE Lionel
1h21'13
LALBENQUE (46)
21
359
PAUL Francis
1h21'30
EXTRAPEDESTRES (46)
22
347
MOVSESSIAN Sebastien
1h21'49
LALBENQUE (46)
23
397
GRENOUILHAT Pierre
1h21'55
BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON
24
361
PHAVORIN Philippe
1h22'13
CAHORS (46)
25
398
MAURY Emmanuel
1h22'37
BIARS (46)
26
388
PIERRICH Franck
1h23'22
CAHORS (46)
27
327
PELISSIE Laurent
1h23'51
CIEURAC (46)
28
401
LARRIBE Julien
1h23'54
LALBENQUE (46)
29
369
JAULHAC Damien
1h23'57
TRAIL POTES ET MASCAGNE (46)
30
402
ALIAS-FOURNIER Jérôme
1h24'01
EXTRAPEDESTRES
31
383
CUJUS Patrick
1h24'55
EXTRAPEDESTRES (46)
32
392
BRAZIER Marc
1h25'33
EXTRAPEDESTRES (46)
33
340
SINGLANDE Leo
1h25'34
CAHORS (46)
34
385
LAVEVRE Thierry
1h26'47
EXTRAPEDESTRES (46)
35
311
GUERINEAU Léo
1h27'25
TOULOUSE (31)
36
400
HEBERT David
1h28'11
MERCUES (46)
37
331
COUDERT Benoit
1h28'39
PAYRIGNAC (46)
38
356
GRIMAL Patrick
1h28'51
MOLIERES (82)
39
338
SAINTGENES Philippe
1h28'53
PRADINES (46)
40
379
NANDJAYE Eddy
1h29'40
MONTAUBAN (82)
41
377
SABALZA Gael
1h30'50
LUZECH (46)
42
404
PRADIE Aurélien
1h31'05
LABASTIDE-MURAT (46)
43
378
BORI Ludovic
1h31'23
TEAM LABARTHE (82)
44
303
OMEZ Thomas
1h32'02
LAVERGNE (46)
45
364
CALVY Emmanuel
1h32'08
LE MONTAT (46)
46
322
MARCOUX Yves
1h32'17
PRADINES (46)
47
381
CAUMONT Christian
1h32'19
CAHORS (46)
48
305
RAMBAUD Guillaume
1h32'21
GRAMAT (46)
49
306
TIXIER Jean-Noël
1h32'23
GRAMAT (46)
50
374
PELEMAN Vincent
1h33'04
MERCUES (46)
51
387
GALINAT Laurent
1h33'04
PRADINES (46)
52
368
LE LAY Maxime
1h33'51
BRESSOLS (82)
53
319
FILIPE Miguel
1h33'52
TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31)
54
328
JAHAN Laurent
1h35'30
ACB VALLEE DU LOT (46)
55
370
MANDER Benjamin
1h36'35
CAHORS (46)
56
345
PEYRONNET Serge
1h37'33
ESPERE (46)
57
343
BABOULENE Morgan
1h37'35
TRESPOUX RASSIELS (46)
58
337
LINANT Thierry
1h37'38
ST SYLVESTRE SUR LOT (47)
59
372
VOGEL Dimitri
1h37'45
CAHORS (46)
60
341
SIKORA Florian
1h37'46
LABURGADE (46)
61
336
VAYSSIÉ Philippe
1h39'02
POMAREDE (46)
62
313
PARISON Jerome
1h39'52
LABASTIDE SAINT PIERRE (82)
63
312
SOULIE François
1h41'07
EXTRAPEDESTRES (46)
64
349
MARX Jean-Luc
1h42'51
CAHORS TRIATHLON (46)
65
332
POLIAUTRE Patrice
1h44'21
TOULOUSE (31)
66
318
GOMY Olivier
1h44'23
CAHORS (46)
67
365
DELCAYRE Patrice
1h44'25
LE MONTAT (46)
68
353
BOS Thierry
1h45'59
COEUR DE CAUSSE (46)
69
339
MINARD Alexandre
1h51'14
CAHORS (46)
70
352
ALIBERT Benoît
1h54'20
ALBAS (46)
71
315
FOUGA Eric
2h10'43
SAVENES (82)
DNF
390
HEE Alexis
Abandon
CAHORS (46)
×
Dernière mise à jour le 17/03/2022 08:27:53