Femme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 399 | COUDERT Cindy | 1h09'26 | PAYRIGNAC (46) |
| 2 | 334 | DEL CONTE Marlene | 1h24'32 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 3 | 380 | TISSANDIÉ Justine | 1h27'24 | MERCUES (46) |
| 4 | 304 | TIXIER Lucille | 1h32'02 | LAVERGNE (46) |
| 5 | 321 | REBOUL QUACH Valentine | 1h32'19 | CAHORS (46) |
| 6 | 325 | LOMBARD Romanne | 1h37'30 | CAHORS (46) |
| 7 | 394 | GATIGNOL Anne-Charlotte | 1h42'58 | CAHORS (46) |
| 8 | 393 | ALBERTO Léanna | 1h43'18 | CAHORS (46) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 0Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 403 | BOISSET Vania | 1h16'47 | LALBENQUE (46) |
| 2 | 326 | ILBERT Sophie | 1h32'27 | SAINT VINCENT RIVE D OLT (46) |
| 3 | 375 | GODEAU Ophélie | 1h43'13 | SALVAGNAC CAJARC (12) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 314 | GAUSSON Gaëlle | 1h32'13 | EXTRAPEDESTRES (46) |
| 2 | 362 | VAYSSOUZE-FAURE Hélène | 1h44'17 | CAHORS (46) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 360 | SERAFINI Aline | 1h38'44 | ROUFFILHAC (46) |
| 2 | 384 | THOMAS Anne | 1h42'25 | VALROUFIE (46) |
| 3 | 308 | GARAÏALDE Elise | 1h43'56 | L HONOR DE COS (82) |
| 4 | 335 | NÉNIL Myriam | 1h44'17 | CAHORS (46) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 389 | BRUGEL Edwige | 1h31'05 | EXTRAPEDESTRES (46) |
| 2 | 350 | LALVIGNE Charlotte | 1h42'45 | CAHORS TRIATHLON (46) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 4Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 386 | SOURSOU Nathalie | 1h31'01 | LABASTIDE MARNHAC (46) |
| 2 | 396 | COLMAGRO Régine | 1h31'05 | CAHORS ATHLETISME |
| 3 | 333 | CHEF Sophie | 1h35'25 | EXTRAPEDESTRES (46) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 6Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 324 | PAVARD Ghislaine | 1h45'00 | AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie EspoirPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 319 | FILIPE Miguel | 1h33'52 | TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 366 | CASTANT Corentin | 1h10'12 | RUN'ICAM (46) |
| 2 | 342 | HEILMANN Lucas | 1h14'31 | CAHORS (46) |
| 3 | 309 | MARTIN Yannick | 1h14'51 | LABASTIDE DU TEMPLE (82) |
| 4 | 351 | BELOU Paul | 1h19'06 | AS SCIENCES PO BORDEAUX (33) |
| 5 | 340 | SINGLANDE Leo | 1h25'34 | CAHORS (46) |
| 6 | 400 | HEBERT David | 1h28'11 | MERCUES (46) |
| 7 | 378 | BORI Ludovic | 1h31'23 | TEAM LABARTHE (82) |
| 8 | 303 | OMEZ Thomas | 1h32'02 | LAVERGNE (46) |
| DNF | 390 | HEE Alexis | Abandon | CAHORS (46) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 0Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 376 | RESSEGUIER Mickaël | 1h08'13 | CAHORS (46) |
| 2 | 344 | AGIUS Steven | 1h10'27 | SAINT-SULPICE (46) |
| 3 | 348 | HOTTELET Aurélien | 1h11'25 | ROCAMADOUR (46) |
| 4 | 346 | SCAPINELLO Julien | 1h14'01 | CASTELCULIER (47) |
| 5 | 320 | DULAC Julien | 1h19'24 | SAINT DENIS CATUS (46) |
| 6 | 301 | CHARAZAC Yann | 1h19'54 | ALVIGNAC (46) |
| 7 | 397 | GRENOUILHAT Pierre | 1h21'55 | BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON |
| 8 | 327 | PELISSIE Laurent | 1h23'51 | CIEURAC (46) |
| 9 | 401 | LARRIBE Julien | 1h23'54 | LALBENQUE (46) |
| 10 | 369 | JAULHAC Damien | 1h23'57 | TRAIL POTES ET MASCAGNE (46) |
| 11 | 311 | GUERINEAU Léo | 1h27'25 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 12 | 377 | SABALZA Gael | 1h30'50 | LUZECH (46) |
| 13 | 404 | PRADIE Aurélien | 1h31'05 | LABASTIDE-MURAT (46) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 371 | BASTIDE Benjamin | 1h07'50 | CAHORS (46) |
| 2 | 367 | PELGAS Pierre | 1h08'45 | CAHORS TRAIL (46) |
| 3 | 357 | RAMAT Gabriel | 1h17'34 | MONTAUBAN (82) |
| 4 | 355 | OULIÉ Arnaud | 1h18'10 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 5 | 391 | OULMIERE Lionel | 1h21'13 | LALBENQUE (46) |
| 6 | 398 | MAURY Emmanuel | 1h22'37 | BIARS (46) |
| 7 | 305 | RAMBAUD Guillaume | 1h32'21 | GRAMAT (46) |
| 8 | 368 | LE LAY Maxime | 1h33'51 | BRESSOLS (82) |
| 9 | 370 | MANDER Benjamin | 1h36'35 | CAHORS (46) |
| 10 | 313 | PARISON Jerome | 1h39'52 | LABASTIDE SAINT PIERRE (82) |
| 11 | 352 | ALIBERT Benoît | 1h54'20 | ALBAS (46) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 382 | CALDERON Sebastien | 1h10'55 | EXTRAPEDESTRES (46) |
| 2 | 329 | MAFFRE Lionel | 1h14'03 | S/L AC LACAUNE (81) |
| 3 | 363 | BLANC Cédric | 1h14'08 | LES EXTRAPEDESTRES (46) |
| 4 | 347 | MOVSESSIAN Sebastien | 1h21'49 | LALBENQUE (46) |
| 5 | 383 | CUJUS Patrick | 1h24'55 | EXTRAPEDESTRES (46) |
| 6 | 392 | BRAZIER Marc | 1h25'33 | EXTRAPEDESTRES (46) |
| 7 | 331 | COUDERT Benoit | 1h28'39 | PAYRIGNAC (46) |
| 8 | 379 | NANDJAYE Eddy | 1h29'40 | MONTAUBAN (82) |
| 9 | 374 | PELEMAN Vincent | 1h33'04 | MERCUES (46) |
| 10 | 387 | GALINAT Laurent | 1h33'04 | PRADINES (46) |
| 11 | 372 | VOGEL Dimitri | 1h37'45 | CAHORS (46) |
| 12 | 341 | SIKORA Florian | 1h37'46 | LABURGADE (46) |
| 13 | 339 | MINARD Alexandre | 1h51'14 | CAHORS (46) |
| 14 | 315 | FOUGA Eric | 2h10'43 | SAVENES (82) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 373 | CONDE Francis | 1h19'34 | LES CYCLOPAINS DU FUMELOIS (47) |
| 2 | 361 | PHAVORIN Philippe | 1h22'13 | CAHORS (46) |
| 3 | 388 | PIERRICH Franck | 1h23'22 | CAHORS (46) |
| 4 | 402 | ALIAS-FOURNIER Jérôme | 1h24'01 | EXTRAPEDESTRES |
| 5 | 356 | GRIMAL Patrick | 1h28'51 | MOLIERES (82) |
| 6 | 338 | SAINTGENES Philippe | 1h28'53 | PRADINES (46) |
| 7 | 364 | CALVY Emmanuel | 1h32'08 | LE MONTAT (46) |
| 8 | 343 | BABOULENE Morgan | 1h37'35 | TRESPOUX RASSIELS (46) |
| 9 | 337 | LINANT Thierry | 1h37'38 | ST SYLVESTRE SUR LOT (47) |
| 10 | 332 | POLIAUTRE Patrice | 1h44'21 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 11 | 318 | GOMY Olivier | 1h44'23 | CAHORS (46) |
| 12 | 365 | DELCAYRE Patrice | 1h44'25 | LE MONTAT (46) |
| 13 | 353 | BOS Thierry | 1h45'59 | COEUR DE CAUSSE (46) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 4Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 358 | BARDOC Jean Louis | 1h17'42 | CAHORS TRIATHLON (46) |
| 2 | 385 | LAVEVRE Thierry | 1h26'47 | EXTRAPEDESTRES (46) |
| 3 | 306 | TIXIER Jean-Noël | 1h32'23 | GRAMAT (46) |
| 4 | 328 | JAHAN Laurent | 1h35'30 | ACB VALLEE DU LOT (46) |
| 5 | 345 | PEYRONNET Serge | 1h37'33 | ESPERE (46) |
| 6 | 336 | VAYSSIÉ Philippe | 1h39'02 | POMAREDE (46) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 5Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 322 | MARCOUX Yves | 1h32'17 | PRADINES (46) |
| 2 | 381 | CAUMONT Christian | 1h32'19 | CAHORS (46) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 6Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 359 | PAUL Francis | 1h21'30 | EXTRAPEDESTRES (46) |
| 2 | 349 | MARX Jean-Luc | 1h42'51 | CAHORS TRIATHLON (46) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 7Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 312 | SOULIE François | 1h41'07 | EXTRAPEDESTRES (46) |
|
|