Dossard | Inscription | Heure de Départ |
---|---|---|
301 |
CHARAZAC Yann Master 0 (M0) ALVIGNAC (46) |
09:04:13 |
303 |
OMEZ Thomas Senior (SE) LAVERGNE (46) |
09:04:13 |
304 |
TIXIER Lucille Senior (SE) LAVERGNE (46) |
09:04:13 |
305 |
RAMBAUD Guillaume Master 1 (M1) GRAMAT (46) |
09:04:13 |
306 |
TIXIER Jean-Noël Master 4 (M4) GRAMAT (46) |
09:04:13 |
308 |
GARAÏALDE Elise Master 2 (M2) L HONOR DE COS (82) |
09:04:13 |
309 |
MARTIN Yannick Senior (SE) LABASTIDE DU TEMPLE (82) |
09:04:13 |
311 |
GUERINEAU Léo Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:04:13 |
312 |
SOULIE François Master 7 (M7) EXTRAPEDESTRES (46) |
09:04:13 |
313 |
PARISON Jerome Master 1 (M1) LABASTIDE SAINT PIERRE (82) |
09:04:13 |
314 |
GAUSSON Gaëlle Master 1 (M1) EXTRAPEDESTRES (46) |
09:04:13 |
315 |
FOUGA Eric Master 2 (M2) SAVENES (82) |
09:04:13 |
318 |
GOMY Olivier Master 3 (M3) CAHORS (46) |
09:04:13 |
319 |
FILIPE Miguel Espoir (ES) TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31) |
09:04:13 |
320 |
DULAC Julien Master 0 (M0) SAINT DENIS CATUS (46) |
09:04:13 |
321 |
REBOUL QUACH Valentine Senior (SE) CAHORS (46) |
09:04:13 |
322 |
MARCOUX Yves Master 5 (M5) PRADINES (46) |
09:04:13 |
324 |
PAVARD Ghislaine Master 6 (M6) AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46) |
09:04:13 |
325 |
LOMBARD Romanne Senior (SE) CAHORS (46) |
09:04:13 |
326 |
ILBERT Sophie Master 0 (M0) SAINT VINCENT RIVE D OLT (46) |
09:04:13 |
327 |
PELISSIE Laurent Master 0 (M0) CIEURAC (46) |
09:04:13 |
328 |
JAHAN Laurent Master 4 (M4) ACB VALLEE DU LOT (46) |
09:04:13 |
329 |
MAFFRE Lionel Master 2 (M2) S/L AC LACAUNE (81) |
09:04:13 |
331 |
COUDERT Benoit Master 2 (M2) PAYRIGNAC (46) |
09:04:13 |
332 |
POLIAUTRE Patrice Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:04:13 |
333 |
CHEF Sophie Master 4 (M4) EXTRAPEDESTRES (46) |
09:04:13 |
334 |
DEL CONTE Marlene Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:04:13 |
335 |
NÉNIL Myriam Master 2 (M2) CAHORS (46) |
09:04:13 |
336 |
VAYSSIÉ Philippe Master 4 (M4) POMAREDE (46) |
09:04:13 |
337 |
LINANT Thierry Master 3 (M3) ST SYLVESTRE SUR LOT (47) |
09:04:13 |
338 |
SAINTGENES Philippe Master 3 (M3) PRADINES (46) |
09:04:13 |
339 |
MINARD Alexandre Master 2 (M2) CAHORS (46) |
09:04:13 |
340 |
SINGLANDE Leo Senior (SE) CAHORS (46) |
09:04:13 |
341 |
SIKORA Florian Master 2 (M2) LABURGADE (46) |
09:04:13 |
342 |
HEILMANN Lucas Senior (SE) CAHORS (46) |
09:04:13 |
343 |
BABOULENE Morgan Master 3 (M3) TRESPOUX RASSIELS (46) |
09:04:13 |
344 |
AGIUS Steven Master 0 (M0) SAINT-SULPICE (46) |
09:04:13 |
345 |
PEYRONNET Serge Master 4 (M4) ESPERE (46) |
09:04:13 |
346 |
SCAPINELLO Julien Master 0 (M0) CASTELCULIER (47) |
09:04:13 |
347 |
MOVSESSIAN Sebastien Master 2 (M2) LALBENQUE (46) |
09:04:13 |
348 |
HOTTELET Aurélien Master 0 (M0) ROCAMADOUR (46) |
09:04:13 |
349 |
MARX Jean-Luc Master 6 (M6) CAHORS TRIATHLON (46) |
09:04:13 |
350 |
LALVIGNE Charlotte Master 3 (M3) CAHORS TRIATHLON (46) |
09:04:13 |
351 |
BELOU Paul Senior (SE) AS SCIENCES PO BORDEAUX (33) |
09:04:13 |
352 |
ALIBERT Benoît Master 1 (M1) ALBAS (46) |
09:04:13 |
353 |
BOS Thierry Master 3 (M3) COEUR DE CAUSSE (46) |
09:04:13 |
355 |
OULIÉ Arnaud Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:04:13 |
356 |
GRIMAL Patrick Master 3 (M3) MOLIERES (82) |
09:04:13 |
357 |
RAMAT Gabriel Master 1 (M1) MONTAUBAN (82) |
09:04:13 |
358 |
BARDOC Jean Louis Master 4 (M4) CAHORS TRIATHLON (46) |
09:04:13 |
359 |
PAUL Francis Master 6 (M6) EXTRAPEDESTRES (46) |
09:04:13 |
360 |
SERAFINI Aline Master 2 (M2) ROUFFILHAC (46) |
09:04:13 |
361 |
PHAVORIN Philippe Master 3 (M3) CAHORS (46) |
09:04:13 |
362 |
VAYSSOUZE-FAURE Hélène Master 1 (M1) CAHORS (46) |
09:04:13 |
363 |
BLANC Cédric Master 2 (M2) LES EXTRAPEDESTRES (46) |
09:04:13 |
364 |
CALVY Emmanuel Master 3 (M3) LE MONTAT (46) |
09:04:13 |
365 |
DELCAYRE Patrice Master 3 (M3) LE MONTAT (46) |
09:04:13 |
366 |
CASTANT Corentin Senior (SE) RUN'ICAM (46) |
09:04:13 |
367 |
PELGAS Pierre Master 1 (M1) CAHORS TRAIL (46) |
09:04:13 |
368 |
LE LAY Maxime Master 1 (M1) BRESSOLS (82) |
09:04:13 |
369 |
JAULHAC Damien Master 0 (M0) TRAIL POTES ET MASCAGNE (46) |
09:04:13 |
370 |
MANDER Benjamin Master 1 (M1) CAHORS (46) |
09:04:13 |
371 |
BASTIDE Benjamin Master 1 (M1) CAHORS (46) |
09:04:13 |
372 |
VOGEL Dimitri Master 2 (M2) CAHORS (46) |
09:04:13 |
373 |
CONDE Francis Master 3 (M3) LES CYCLOPAINS DU FUMELOIS (47) |
09:04:13 |
374 |
PELEMAN Vincent Master 2 (M2) MERCUES (46) |
09:04:13 |
375 |
GODEAU Ophélie Master 0 (M0) SALVAGNAC CAJARC (12) |
09:04:13 |
376 |
RESSEGUIER Mickaël Master 0 (M0) CAHORS (46) |
09:04:13 |
377 |
SABALZA Gael Master 0 (M0) LUZECH (46) |
09:04:13 |
378 |
BORI Ludovic Senior (SE) TEAM LABARTHE (82) |
09:04:13 |
379 |
NANDJAYE Eddy Master 2 (M2) MONTAUBAN (82) |
09:04:13 |
380 |
TISSANDIÉ Justine Senior (SE) MERCUES (46) |
09:04:13 |
381 |
CAUMONT Christian Master 5 (M5) CAHORS (46) |
09:04:13 |
382 |
CALDERON Sebastien Master 2 (M2) EXTRAPEDESTRES (46) |
09:04:13 |
383 |
CUJUS Patrick Master 2 (M2) EXTRAPEDESTRES (46) |
09:04:13 |
384 |
THOMAS Anne Master 2 (M2) VALROUFIE (46) |
09:04:13 |
385 |
LAVEVRE Thierry Master 4 (M4) EXTRAPEDESTRES (46) |
09:04:13 |
386 |
SOURSOU Nathalie Master 4 (M4) LABASTIDE MARNHAC (46) |
09:04:13 |
387 |
GALINAT Laurent Master 2 (M2) PRADINES (46) |
09:04:13 |
388 |
PIERRICH Franck Master 3 (M3) CAHORS (46) |
09:04:13 |
389 |
BRUGEL Edwige Master 3 (M3) EXTRAPEDESTRES (46) |
09:04:13 |
390 |
HEE Alexis Senior (SE) CAHORS (46) |
09:04:13 |
391 |
OULMIERE Lionel Master 1 (M1) LALBENQUE (46) |
09:04:13 |
392 |
BRAZIER Marc Master 2 (M2) EXTRAPEDESTRES (46) |
09:04:13 |
393 |
ALBERTO Léanna Senior (SE) CAHORS (46) |
09:04:13 |
394 |
GATIGNOL Anne-Charlotte Senior (SE) CAHORS (46) |
09:04:13 |
396 |
COLMAGRO Régine Master 4 (M4) CAHORS ATHLETISME |
09:04:13 |
397 |
GRENOUILHAT Pierre Master 0 (M0) BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON |
09:04:13 |
398 |
MAURY Emmanuel Master 1 (M1) BIARS (46) |
09:04:13 |
399 |
COUDERT Cindy Senior (SE) PAYRIGNAC (46) |
09:04:13 |
400 |
HEBERT David Senior (SE) MERCUES (46) |
09:04:13 |
401 |
LARRIBE Julien Master 0 (M0) LALBENQUE (46) |
09:04:13 |
402 |
ALIAS-FOURNIER Jérôme Master 3 (M3) EXTRAPEDESTRES |
09:04:13 |
403 |
BOISSET Vania Master 0 (M0) LALBENQUE (46) |
09:04:13 |
404 |
PRADIE Aurélien Master 0 (M0) LABASTIDE-MURAT (46) |
09:04:13 |
302 |
CAMPDORAS Karl Master 0 (M0) TEAN SEB CORNETTE (46) |
Non Partant |
307 |
MASSON Pierre Master 0 (M0) LES EXTRAPEDESTRES (46) |
Non Partant |
310 |
EVRARD Christian Master 4 (M4) ST LEU D'ESSERENT ATHLETISME (60) |
Non Partant |
316 |
CHARPENTIER Laurine Master 2 (M2) COURIR A MONTECH (82) |
Non Partant |
317 |
LEON Yannick Master 2 (M2) SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE (33) |
Non Partant |
323 |
MERIGUET Jean Claude Master 7 (M7) MONTPEZAT RANDO (82) |
Non Partant |
330 |
SAMBEAT Audrey Master 0 (M0) GARAC (31) |
Non Partant |
354 |
CUQUEL Gerard Master 5 (M5) CASTELNAU MONTRATIER (46) |
Non Partant |