Inscriptions
TRAIL 40 KM


Dossard
Inscription

1501

M  GACHET Jean-Marc
  Master 1 (M1)
club  MACC LUSIGNAN

1502

M  SUIRE Philippe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  MACC LUSIGNAN

1503

F  HARZIC Nathalie
  Master 2 (M2)
club  MACC LUSIGNAN

1504

M  MARIE Guillaume
  Senior (SE)
club  MACC LUSIGNAN

1505

F  MICHAUD Lucie
  Senior (SE)
club  MACC LUSIGNAN

1506

M  GOUBERT David
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  DBG

1507

F  ROTH Sandra
  Master 1 (M1)
club  MACC LUSIGNAN

1508

F  NYZAM élodie
  Master 1 (M1)
club  MACC LUSIGNAN

1509

M  PICHON Frédéric
  Master 2 (M2)
club  MACC LUSIGNAN

1510

F  MASSON Valérie
  Master 1 (M1)
club  MACC LUSIGNAN

1511

M  POULE Cedric
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1512

M  BARET Sylvain
  Senior (SE)
club  

1513

M  GACHASSIN Nicolas
  Master 1 (M1)
club  UBM RUNNING

1514

M  GOMET Alexis
  Senior (SE)
club  

1515

F  TESSONNEAU Christelle
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LA FRAISE ATHLETIQUE DU TAILLAN

1516

M  GUIBERT Stéphane
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1517

M  BARBIER Antoine
  Senior (SE)
club  

1518

M  BELLANGER Laurent
  Master 1 (M1)
club  US TALENCE

1519

M  GOBET Franck
  Master 1 (M1)
club  SAGC TRIATHLON

1520

M  VIDAL Sébastien
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1521

M  CHONIS Stephane
  Master 1 (M1)
club  AS LIBOURNE

1522

M  CURIEN Gérard
  Master 3 (M3)
club  BRUGES RESPIRE...

1523

M  INGLES Francis
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1524

M  CAEIRO Christophe
  Senior (SE)
club  FUN RUN

1525

M  OLIVA Richard
  Master 2 (M2)
club  SA GAZINET CESTAS

1526

M  THARAN Daniel
  Master 3 (M3)
club  BRUGES RESPIRE ...

1527

M  SERGINSKY Fabian
  Senior (SE)
club  SAGC CESTAS

1528

M  CARRALOU Philippe
  Master 2 (M2)
club  BORDEAUX-ATHLE

1530

M  DEGRYSE Eric
  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES PIEDS NIQUES

1531

M  GUENIER Guillaume
  Master 1 (M1)
club  ATHLETISME SAINT BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU

1532

M  TRIEP-CAPDEVILLE Benoit
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LOS CORREIRES DAU LEMOSIN

1533

M  LABORDE Frederic
  Master 1 (M1)
club  ATHLETISME NORD BASSIN

1534

M  ROBERT Georges
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1535

M  SOURISSEAU Patrick
  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1536

M  OUDIN Jean Louis
  Master 2 (M2)
club  RUNNING LANTON

1537

M  PARZYCH Jean-Michel
  Senior (SE)
club  

1538

M  JAVERZAC Laurent
  Master 1 (M1)
club  MUSCLOR

1539

M  JEAN Nathan
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  NATHANSPORT

1541

M  STRAPEC Tony
  Master 1 (M1)
club  BOULIAC

1542

M  ORTEGA Guillaume
  Senior (SE)
club  BOULIAC

1543

M  OKEILY Mohamed
  Master 1 (M1)
club  
Dernière mise à jour le 24/01/2020 20:36:11