Inscriptions
TRAIL 32 KM


Dossard
Inscription

1201

M  MOTILLON Guillaume
  Senior (SE)
club  MACC LUSIGNAN

1202

M  DELAVAULT Gregory
  Senior (SE)
club  MACC LUSIGNAN

1203

F  DUBREUIL Jennyfer
  Senior (SE)
club  

1204

M  POULAIN Xavier
  Senior (SE)
club  NOMAD SUN

1205

F  MOREAU Jen
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1206

F  DUINAT Chrystele
  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES FOULEES LOUBESIENNES

1207

M  GOUJON Stephane
  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES FOULEES LOUBESIENNES

1208

F  NGUYEN Samia
  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES FOULEES LOUBESIENNES

1210

M  HARELLE Laurent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1211

M  DUPOUY Cyril
  Master 1 (M1)
club  STADE LANGONNAIS ATHLETISME

1212

M  CASABAN Benoit
  Master 1 (M1)
club  STADE LANGONNAIS ATHLETISME

1213

F  LOPEZ Myriam
  Senior (SE)
club  AS LECTRA

1214

M  BIRAULT Cédric
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1215

M  GREFFARD Samuel
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1216

M  FRIBOURG-BLANC Bruno
  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES FOULEES LOUBESIENNES

1217

M  GILBERT Nicolas
  Senior (SE)
club  LA FRAISE ATHLETIQUE DU TAILLAN-MEDOC

1218

F  LAVARDA Solange
  Master 1 (M1)
club  LA FRAISE ATHLETIQUE DU TAILLAN

1219

F  BRESSON Ingrid
  Master 1 (M1)
club  LA FRAISE ATHLETIQUE DU TAILLAN

1220

M  DEYRIARD Cedric
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1221

M  PIBOULEAU Didier
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1222

M  ESPERT Pierre
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  AS MIRAMONT TRIATHLON

1223

M  CHUSSEAU Fabrice
  Senior (SE)
club  

1224

M  LASSERRE Jean Michel
  Master 3 (M3)
club  

1225

F  ROBY Anne-Lise
  Master 1 (M1)
club  A2RUNNING

1226

M  GRANDCHAMP Victor
  Senior (SE)
club  

1227

M  DESNOIX Matthieu
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1228

M  DZIERLA Florian
  Senior (SE)
club  

1229

M  POUYDEBAT Marc
  Master 2 (M2)
club  BASC

1230

M  TOUMEYRAGUES Benjamin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1231

M  SAPIN François
  Senior (SE)
club  

1232

M  DUBLANC Fred
  Master 1 (M1)
club  DBF RUNNERS

1233

M  LE BRAS Grégory
  Senior (SE)
club  FRENCH BAROUDEUR

1234

M  GUYONVARCH Christophe
  Master 1 (M1)
club  CARIGNAN SPORT NATURE

1235

M  SANDOVAL Frederic
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1236

M  PLANTON Francis
  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES BAROUDEURS DU SAUTERNAIS

1237

M  PETIT Benjamin
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1238

M  DESCANT Thomas
  Senior (SE)
club  BASIC RUNNERS

1239

M  DUFOURCQ Nikola
  Senior (SE)
club  GUJAN MESTRAS

1240

M  SCHEIDER Philippe
  Senior (SE)
club  

1241

F  SERGINSKY Camille
  Senior (SE)
club  SAGC CESTAS

1242

M  RATEL Bernard
  Master 2 (M2)
club  BRUGES RESPIRE

1243

M  ZANETTE Ludovic
  Senior (SE)
club  RAID POMPIER BORDEAUX

1244

M  TOUSTOU Stephane
  Master 2 (M2)
club  MONTARDON D'ACHILLE

1245

M  RIVET Patrick
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1246

M  DAVANCENS Pascal
  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1248

M  KERSTEN Rudy
  Senior (SE)
club  BRAUD AC

1249

M  PALYART Marc
  Senior (SE)
club  AS LECTRA

1250

M  GARNIER Matthieu
  Senior (SE)
club  

1251

M  MAINE Pascal
  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1252

M  GENDRON Michaël
  Master 1 (M1)
club  
Dernière mise à jour le 24/01/2020 20:36:11