Classement Général
10 KM DE BLAGNAC


Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Tps Réel
Pl./Sexe
Pl./Cat.
Club
1
3022
M  PARRICO Cyril
32'24
32'19
1° M
1° M0
FRA  TACO (31)
2
2402
M  SAURY Jules
32'27
32'23
2° M
1° SE
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC (11)
3
2725
M  CAPUS Sebastien
32'30
32'27
3° M
2° SE
FRA  TEAM JDK (31)
4
3054
M  MARMONTEIL Sebastien
32'43
32'40
4° M
1° M1
FRA  FONTENILLES (31)
5
2492
M  PUEYO Jacques
32'49
32'49
5° M
3° SE
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
6
2644
M  BAUDRON Nicolas
33'43
33'37
6° M
2° M0
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
7
2224
M  GUIOMAR Adrien
34'02
34'02
7° M
3° M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
8
2984
M  DE STOFFLET Romain
34'10
34'07
8° M
4° SE
FRA  MONTPELLIER START RUNNING (09)
9
1641
M  CAVAILLES Florian
34'13
34'06
9° M
5° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
10
2958
M  ASTORG Maxime
34'16
34'11
10° M
6° SE
FRA  AUCH (32)
11
3005
M  CHIROSSEL Vincent
34'18
34'15
11° M
2° M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
12
1898
M  PAGES Mathieu
34'20
34'20
12° M
7° SE
FRA  GOSSE COACHING (31)
13
1918
M  LUMET Eliott
34'22
34'18
13° M
8° SE
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)
14
2909
M  MORELLEC Tanguy
34'23
34'16
14° M
9° SE
FRA  CLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS TOULOUSE (31)
15
3034
M  FAUL Antoine
34'26
34'22
15° M
10° SE
FRA  ISAE-SUPAERO (31)
16
1912
M  LORAIN David
34'31
34'28
16° M
1° M3
FRA  LAFRANCAISE (82)
17
1536
M  COCHONNEAU Gautier
34'32
34'32
17° M
11° SE
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
18
2524
M  PECOT Martin
35'01
34'56
18° M
1° ES
FRA  AC AUCH (92)
19
1746
M  GUILLON Laurent
35'02
34'58
19° M
12° SE
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)
20
2398
M  AOUN Pierre
35'04
35'01
20° M
3° M1
FRA  DAVID GOSSE COACHING (31)
21
2753
M  MAUREL Adrien
35'07
35'02
21° M
13° SE
FRA  SENOUILLAC (81)
22
1933
M  DAULIAC Romain
35'08
35'04
22° M
4° M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
23
2199
M  JULIEN Jean-Pierre
35'09
35'05
23° M
1° M4
FRA  S/L USC ALBI (81)
24
2630
M  CAMMAS Nicolas
35'10
35'06
24° M
4° M1
FRA  TAMAHURAMAS MURET (31)
25
1584
M  MORELLO Clément
35'12
35'08
25° M
5° M0
FRA  AUCH TRIATHLON (32)
26
2203
M  CAZORLA Thibaut
35'13
35'05
26° M
5° M1
FRA  LUREAU SPORT TRAINING (31)
27
2667
M  SANCHEZ David
35'17
35'17
27° M
6° M0
FRA  S/L ASPTT AGEN (47)
28
3038
M  ALAYRAC Jérôme
35'19
35'13
28° M
7° M0
FRA  S/L ES AUSSILLON (81)
29
3083
M  SABLE-TEYCHENE Hugo
35'23
35'12
29° M
14° SE
FRA  FOIX (09)
30
2384
M  LAGARDE Victor
35'23
35'23
30° M
1° JU
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
31
2070
M  MIALHES Clement
35'29
34'16
31° M
15° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
32
2043
M  SOHIER Bastien
35'46
35'43
32° M
8° M0
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)
33
2488
M  BERBIZIER Antonin
35'47
35'43
33° M
2° ES
FRA  ESCLOPS D'AZUN (32)
34
1797
M  FERRIÈRES Rémi
35'54
35'43
34° M
16° SE
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON (31)
35
2664
M  GABARRE Anthony
35'55
35'49
35° M
17° SE
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE (31)
36
1714
M  MAES Olivier
35'58
35'54
36° M
6° M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
37
2315
M  LAFARE Mathieu
36'11
36'06
37° M
2° JU
FRA  ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME (30)
38
3006
M  MAINVIS Louis
36'11
36'04
38° M
18° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
39
2314
M  LAFARE Laurent
36'15
36'11
39° M
1° M2
FRA  ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME (30)
40
2410
M  GULION Christophe
36'17
36'12
40° M
2° M2
FRA  SAINT ALBAN (31)
41
1566
M  ALLIX Sven
36'19
36'09
41° M
3° ES
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE ATHLE LAURAGAIS 31 (31)
42
2761
M  VANDEVOORDE Tom
36'19
36'13
42° M
19° SE
FRA  GRATENTOUR (31)
43
1767
M  GARCIA David
36'19
35'54
43° M
7° M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
44
1892
M  SCHÖNBECK Elliot
36'20
36'09
44° M
3° JU
FRA  TUC-TRIATHLON (31)
45
3023
F  KEMPF Cécile
36'20
36'17
1° F
1° M1
FRA  ECLA ALBI* (81)
46
2149
M  NAVARRO Florian
36'22
35'57
45° M
9° M0
FRA  PEYSSIES (31)
47
2341
M  MAMOU Abdelkader
36'23
36'17
46° M
2° M3
FRA  S/L ES AUSSILLON (81)
48
2777
M  MORA François
36'27
36'22
47° M
8° M1
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (31)
49
2538
M  MACARY Philippe
36'38
36'32
48° M
10° M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
50
2856
M  SUAREZ Ismael
36'39
36'32
49° M
11° M0
FRA  ALBI VELO SPORT (81)
51
2994
M  CAMPS Alexandre
36'40
36'34
50° M
20° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
52
1997
M  DI MURRO Libero
36'41
36'37
51° M
3° M2
FRA  DALOU (09)
53
3077
M  THIBAULT Clement
36'45
36'37
52° M
4° ES
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
54
2333
M  BOYER Benjamin
36'45
36'21
53° M
21° SE
FRA  CORNEBARRIEU (31)
55
2429
M  STRATTA Florian
36'46
36'35
54° M
22° SE
FRA  S/L ALES AGGLOMERATION TERRE DATHLETISME DES CEVENNES (30)
56
3145
M  GUILLET Olivier
36'48
36'42
55° M
9° M1
FRA  VILLENEUVE LES BOUBE (31)
57
1973
M  RAZAT Arnaud
36'50
36'45
56° M
23° SE
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)
58
2749
M  BONNEMORT Stephane
36'51
36'46
57° M
10° M1
FRA  TARAHUMARAS (31)
59
2393
M  TAHIRI Chakib
36'52
36'47
58° M
12° M0
FRA  DRISS COACHING 82 (82)
60
2426
M  GUYOMAR Cervin
36'54
36'50
59° M
24° SE
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31)
61
2324
M  GERMAIN Jean David
37'11
37'08
60° M
11° M1
FRA  VILLEMOUSTAUSSOU (11)
62
2557
M  BOURREAU TIREL Guillaume
37'12
37'08
61° M
25° SE
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)
63
2120
M  LALANNE Arthur
37'12
37'00
62° M
26° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
64
2804
M  MARCHE Anthony
37'13
37'09
63° M
27° SE
FRA  CLUB NAUTIQUE DE LIBOURNE (33)
65
3033
M  AUDOUIN Noam
37'14
37'14
64° M
5° ES
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)
66
2913
M  KOSYDAR Armand
37'18
37'09
65° M
28° SE
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31)
67
3039
M  COLOMBO Mathieu
37'20
37'15
66° M
29° SE
FRA  SAINT-CERE ATHLETISME CLUB (46)
68
2746
M  GALAUP Bertrand
37'20
37'09
67° M
30° SE
FRA  ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE AYGUESVIVOISE (31)
69
2654
M  HEINRICH Lucas
37'21
37'18
68° M
4° JU
FRA  AVENIR AIRE SUR ADOUR (32)
70
2707
M  SHAH Dawlat
37'21
37'21
69° M
6° ES
AFG  TOULOUSE (31)
71
3205
M  AHMADI Mabbobullah
37'22
37'22
70° M
31° SE
FRA  MONTANS
72
1633
M  LECELLIER Adrien
37'22
37'15
71° M
32° SE
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)
73
1601
M  TIPHAIGNE Romain
37'23
37'10
72° M
7° ES
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
74
1890
M  POINT Pierre
37'24
37'15
73° M
33° SE
FRA  AUSSONNE (31)
75
2412
M  CARTANA Jeremy
37'24
37'16
74° M
13° M0
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
76
2347
M  BARTHEZ Olivier
37'25
37'10
75° M
14° M0
FRA  ASSOCIATION MULTISPORTS MONTREDONNAISE (31)
77
2733
M  RICHET Mathieu
37'25
37'21
76° M
34° SE
FRA  S/L ESA WITRY (31)
78
2820
M  ABADIE Paul
37'26
37'22
77° M
35° SE
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)
79
2793
M  ROCHETTE Rémy
37'27
37'18
78° M
36° SE
FRA  FROUZINS (31)
80
2768
M  AUBRETON Mathieu
37'28
37'22
79° M
15° M0
FRA  FOULAYRONNES (47)
81
2113
M  LUCEAU Jean-Michel
37'29
37'20
80° M
12° M1
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
82
2812
M  BEYT Joris
37'31
37'26
81° M
37° SE
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
83
2200
M  LE FLECH Ghislain
37'32
37'26
82° M
4° M2
FRA  UCR SAINT JUSTIN (40)
84
2677
M  PESCHOUD Clément
37'33
37'26
83° M
38° SE
FRA  CYCLO CLUB CASTANET SECTION TRI (31)
85
1613
M  THIRIET Yann
37'34
37'27
84° M
39° SE
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)
86
1617
M  PIRARD Jérémy
37'37
37'26
85° M
40° SE
FRA  FRELONS ATHLETIQUES (31)
87
2795
M  FRIEDRICH Corentin
37'39
37'09
86° M
41° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
88
1677
M  LAURETTE Valentin
37'39
37'31
87° M
42° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
89
3065
M  PROCESSE Jean Michel
37'40
37'35
88° M
5° M2
FRA  BEAUZELLE (31)
90
2857
M  BARTHE Nicolas
37'41
37'32
89° M
3° M3
FRA  ALBI TRIATHLON (81)
91
2163
M  CROSNIER Aurelien
37'42
37'37
90° M
13° M1
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)
92
2098
M  DJEBLI Abderrahim
37'43
37'36
91° M
2° M4
FRA  S/L ES AUSSILLON (81)
93
3175
M  MARRE Christophe
37'44
37'34
92° M
4° M3
FRA  MONTANS
94
1848
F  SENAC Lyndsay
37'47
37'41
2° F
2° M1
CAN  BLAGNAC SC (31)
95
1941
M  BOISDRON Valentin
37'57
37'45
93° M
43° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
96
1646
M  LORBER Christian
38'07
37'52
94° M
3° M4
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
97
1764
M  BAROLLO Jules
38'08
38'01
95° M
5° JU
FRA  AS MURET TRIATHLON (31)
98
1822
M  BOSSARD Yannael
38'08
38'01
96° M
8° ES
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
99
2251
M  MACHUT Hippolyte
38'15
38'07
97° M
44° SE
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)
100
2062
M  LIEBAUX Samuel
38'20
38'09
98° M
6° M2
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
101
2454
M  AVIGNON Florian
38'21
38'14
99° M
45° SE
FRA  MURET AC (31)
102
2325
M  ZANDERIGO Romain
38'27
38'27
100° M
14° M1
FRA  GOSSE COACHING / TARAHUMARAS (31)
103
2020
M  LARTIGUE Pierre
38'28
38'18
101° M
16° M0
FRA  AUZIELLE (31)
104
1567
M  ALLIX David
38'28
38'24
102° M
4° M4
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE ATHLE LAURAGAIS 31 (31)
105
2235
M  ZOLADEK Cedric
38'32
38'21
103° M
46° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
106
2421
M  GARCIA Laurent
38'34
38'29
104° M
47° SE
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
107
1979
M  LARROUTIS Laurent
38'34
38'28
105° M
5° M3
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)
108
2612
F  BIDART Marie-Helene
38'34
38'28
3° F
3° M1
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)
109
2624
M  DELHOUME Florian
38'35
38'23
106° M
48° SE
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31)
110
2539
M  MERCADAL Vincent
38'39
38'34
107° M
49° SE
FRA  S/L ANGLET OLYMPIQUE (64)
111
2497
M  AUTRET Laurent
38'41
38'23
108° M
15° M1
FRA  DURAN (32)
112
1629
M  TRAP Jeremy
38'47
38'29
109° M
17° M0
FRA  AUCH TRIHATLON (32)
113
2789
M  MELLE Julien
38'51
38'38
110° M
16° M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
114
1581
M  DESPAS Romain
38'55
38'42
111° M
18° M0
FRA  LARRAZET (82)
115
2237
M  BOURON William
38'57
38'48
112° M
19° M0
FRA  PUILBOREAU (17)
116
3182
M  PRUVOST Valentin
39'01
38'50
113° M
9° ES
FRA  TOULOUSE
117
2922
M  FELIERS Leo
39'02
38'52
114° M
10° ES
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON METROPOLE (31)
118
2242
M  VERA Jean-Christophe
39'03
38'46
115° M
50° SE
FRA  PORTET-SUR-GARONNE (31)
119
3004
M  RAMBAUD Augustin
39'04
38'53
116° M
11° ES
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
120
2578
M  DIRAN Remi
39'04
37'34
117° M
20° M0
FRA  TREBES (11)
121
2929
M  ** Anonymat du Participant **
39'05
38'59
118° M
21° M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
122
1777
M  MOTYL Bastien
39'06
38'52
119° M
51° SE
FRA  SAINT JEAN (31)
123
2918
M  FAVRE Christophe
39'07
38'47
120° M
17° M1
FRA  RAZENGUES (32)
124
1600
F  RIVIÈRE Caroline
39'08
38'50
4° F
4° M1
FRA  CLUB SIMON (32)
125
1599
M  DURAND Simon
39'09
39'05
121° M
18° M1
FRA  CLUB SIMON (32)
126
2499
M  BRUGEL Thomas
39'11
39'01
122° M
1° CA
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
127
2178
M  VALERO Quentin
39'11
38'57
123° M
52° SE
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
128
2558
F  PLANTIER Nelly
39'12
39'07
5° F
1° M0
FRA  EYRES MONCUBE (40)
129
2042
M  CALMEJANE Jerome
39'13
38'51
124° M
53° SE
FRA  SAINT CLAR DE RIVIERE (91)
130
2535
F  MOILLARD Emmanuelle
39'16
39'11
6° F
1° SE
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)
131
1982
M  RODGER Martin
39'19
39'06
125° M
54° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
132
1647
M  BERTRAND Christophe
39'27
39'23
126° M
6° M3
FRA  S/L CA BRIVE (32)
133
1948
M  DUFOUR Thomas
39'27
39'01
127° M
55° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
134
1505
M  DELFAU Boris
39'28
39'28
128° M
7° M2
FRA  TEAM BOUCONNE (31)
135
1828
M  FRIARD Maxime
39'29
39'16
129° M
12° ES
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
136
2250
M  SORIANO Hugo
39'29
39'24
130° M
56° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
137
2986
M  AZOUGHLI Saïd
39'31
39'23
131° M
19° M1
FRA  US COLOMIERS (31)
138
2305
M  DELBOUYS Vincent
39'33
39'18
132° M
22° M0
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
139
2485
M  THÉLU Victor
39'34
39'28
133° M
57° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
140
2832
M  DURAND Regis
39'34
39'28
134° M
5° M4
FRA  TEAM PAPYCOACH (11)
141
1662
F  POINSOT Marie
39'36
39'30
7° F
2° SE
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)
142
2561
M  BAYE Jeremy
39'38
39'29
135° M
23° M0
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
143
2286
M  ELARICH Imad
39'38
39'30
136° M
58° SE
FRA  US COLOMIERS (31)
144
2400
F  RUBIO Bernadette
39'41
39'33
8° F
3° SE
FRA  CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON (33)
145
1864
M  LEFEVRE Andréas
39'41
39'34
137° M
59° SE
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)
146
1688
M  MALRIC Thomas
39'43
39'11
138° M
60° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
147
2870
M  DUCROUX Paul
39'44
39'39
139° M
6° JU
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
148
3105
M  BRAGEUL David
39'45
39'26
140° M
20° M1
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
149
1906
M  DJENDOUBI Djedil
39'47
39'41
141° M
7° M3
FRA  ETOILE AUSSONNE (31)
150
2486
M  MIRANDE Pierre-Adrien
39'50
39'23
142° M
61° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON METROPOLE (31)
151
2794
M  PERRUCHOUD Martin
39'52
39'47
143° M
62° SE
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
152
2728
M  DELSARTE Néo
39'53
39'39
144° M
7° JU
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
153
2434
M  DELUGIN Laurent
39'56
39'56
145° M
21° M1
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
154
1762
F  BOUILLET Nora
39'57
39'48
9° F
1° M2
FRA  MONTAUBAN ATHLETISME (82)
155
3088
M  GACHIES Clement
39'57
39'51
146° M
13° ES
FRA  AUCH (03)
156
1558
M  HERVÉ Jean-Lou
40'00
39'42
147° M
63° SE
FRA  BALMA (31)
157
1579
M  GIRARD Loïc
40'03
39'42
148° M
22° M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
158
1580
M  PUJOL Bertrand
40'03
39'54
149° M
8° M3
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
159
2077
M  GARCIA David
40'04
39'48
150° M
9° M3
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
160
2213
M  WILLEMET Hugo
40'06
39'53
151° M
14° ES
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
161
1771
M  GARCIA MOYANO Daniel
40'08
39'51
152° M
24° M0
ESP  TOULOUSE (31)
162
2680
M  LARRUE Jimmy
40'09
39'50
153° M
15° ES
FRA  BURLATS (81)
163
2896
F  GAUTIER Laura
40'10
40'00
10° F
4° SE
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON (31)
164
3129
M  HAUDEBERT Philippe
40'10
39'53
154° M
8° M2
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
165
3026
M  VISTE Eric-Jean
40'15
40'15
155° M
10° M3
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)
166
1716
F  RICHARD Myriam
40'18
40'03
11° F
5° SE
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
167
2898
F  MARTIN Fanny
40'19
40'08
12° F
6° SE
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
168
1586
M  CRATTELET Jonathan
40'21
40'08
156° M
25° M0
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON (31)
169
2222
M  LAFFONT Bertrand
40'21
40'14
157° M
26° M0
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (31)
170
1582
F  CLÉMENT Laura
40'22
40'09
13° F
7° SE
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)
171
2985
M  CLÉMENT Florian
40'22
40'12
158° M
64° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
172
2506
M  CAUNES Christophe
40'23
40'23
159° M
9° M2
FRA  TOAC TRIATHLON (31)
173
1963
M  DOUARD Cedric
40'24
39'23
160° M
65° SE
FRA  BRUGUIERES (31)
174
2500
M  NEUMAN David
40'29
39'36
161° M
23° M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
175
1937
M  PODDA Grégoire
40'31
40'16
162° M
66° SE
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
176
1660
M  DUCLAUD Romain
40'35
40'26
163° M
67° SE
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)
177
2766
M  TAILHADES Loïc
40'36
40'11
164° M
68° SE
FRA  SAINT LOUP CAMMAS (31)
178
3052
M  ROUSSILLON Hugo
40'38
40'34
165° M
16° ES
FRA  ALBI (81)
179
1608
M  BARNIER William
40'40
40'30
166° M
69° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
180
2877
M  TOILLIEZ Cyril
40'40
40'14
167° M
70° SE
FRA  PAU (64)
181
2599
M  SIBRA Franck
40'42
40'30
168° M
11° M3
FRA  RUNNINGSEYSSES (31)
182
3141
M  BONTEMPS Benjamin
40'43
40'34
169° M
27° M0
FRA  FONTENILLES (31)
183
2711
M  VALIERE Lilian
40'43
40'10
170° M
71° SE
FRA  SAINT-LYS (31)
184
2564
M  MULLER Tom
40'44
40'18
171° M
72° SE
FRA  DAVID GOSSE COACHING (82)
185
2643
M  LEMAIRE David
40'49
40'45
172° M
24° M1
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
186
2518
M  MORGAN Trevor
40'49
40'39
173° M
1° M5
GBR  LACROIX-FALGARDE (31)
187
1816
M  LASSALLE Guillaume
40'49
40'36
174° M
73° SE
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
188
2924
M  TOSOLINI Francis
40'52
40'21
175° M
74° SE
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON (31)
189
3137
M  VILLA Jerome
40'52
40'24
176° M
25° M1
FRA  EAUNES (31)
190
2844
M  FAVAREU Julien
40'53
39'20
177° M
75° SE
FRA  LES FADAS DU PLANTAUREL (09)
191
1732
M  DHALLUIN Gauthier
40'53
40'32
178° M
28° M0
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
192
2279
M  DURAND Bastien
40'55
40'42
179° M
76° SE
FRA  FROUZINS (31)
193
2878
M  LALANNE Joel
40'57
40'47
180° M
2° M5
FRA  ASTARAC FOND CLUB (31)
194
2090
M  SARTOR David
41'01
40'37
181° M
26° M1
FRA  MURET AC (31)
195
2446
M  BRIROT Thomas
41'03
40'13
182° M
17° ES
FRA  LUDES (51)
196
2935
F  DUBOC Pauline
41'04
40'54
14° F
8° SE
FRA  TTM (31)
197
2122
M  MOREAU Antoine
41'07
40'57
183° M
10° M2
FRA  ALBI TRIATHLON (81)
198
2244
M  DEDIEU Jean Francois
41'07
40'58
184° M
11° M2
FRA  ALBI TRIATHLON (81)
199
2470
M  PONS Francis
41'08
40'59
185° M
1° M7
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
200
2404
M  THOMAS Robin
41'12
40'08
186° M
77° SE
FRA  MILLAU (12)
201
2267
M  MASTELLONE Killian
41'13
41'07
187° M
78° SE
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)
202
1844
F  MAGGIONI Léa
41'16
41'07
15° F
1° ES
FRA  US COLOMIERS (31)
203
1896
M  BEAUMEL Teddy
41'19
41'11
188° M
79° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
204
2151
M  BENECH Lilian
41'26
41'08
189° M
2° CA
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
205
1942
M  SANCHEZ Thibault
41'28
40'22
190° M
80° SE
FRA  CORNEBARRIEU (31)
206
2969
M  MURE Julien
41'32
41'19
191° M
29° M0
FRA  BALMA (31)
207
2861
M  PRADEL Joffrey
41'32
40'34
192° M
81° SE
FRA  REVEL (31)
208
3086
M  GUY Nicolas
41'33
41'28
193° M
82° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
209
2697
M  GOKHAN Oguz
41'39
41'34
194° M
83° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
210
2834
M  MAURY Cedric
41'39
41'36
195° M
12° M2
KEN  TEAM DG COACHING /RRUNNING CASTRES (31)
211
2516
F  ZERLAUDT Laetitia
41'39
41'36
16° F
5° M1
FRA  TEAM DG COACHING (31)
212
3031
M  ROLLAND Christophe
41'41
41'31
196° M
12° M3
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
213
2195
M  CARLET Vincent
41'41
41'07
197° M
13° M2
FRA  US COLOMIERS (31)
214
2693
M  LAPEYRE Loïc
41'42
41'31
198° M
84° SE
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
215
2803
M  BROUSSE Emmanuel
41'42
41'19
199° M
14° M2
FRA  LEIGH-ON-SEA STRIDERS (32)
216
2550
M  TAIEB Mohamed
41'43
40'47
200° M
85° SE
FRA  MBA (82)
217
1704
F  POUSSOU Nathalie
41'48
41'33
17° F
2° M2
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
218
2833
M  MAUSSIRE Cedric
41'52
41'41
201° M
86° SE
FRA  BALMA (31)
219
1927
M  CHAMOULAUD Mathieu
41'53
41'31
202° M
18° ES
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
220
2075
M  NOTRY Philippe
41'56
41'44
203° M
13° M3
FRA  LACROIX-FALGARDE (31)
221
2370
M  ANSART Renaud
41'56
41'39
204° M
27° M1
FRA  GOSSE COACHING (31)
222
1939
M  GRILLET Philippe
41'57
41'48
205° M
1° M6
FRA  CERCLE ATHL. CASTELSARRASINOIS (82)
223
2303
M  GUENARD Jérôme
41'58
41'45
206° M
30° M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
224
2992
M  GUICHOT Guilhem
41'58
41'48
207° M
28° M1
FRA  ASPTT TOULOUSE (31)
225
1922
M  GILLEN Dominique
41'59
41'48
208° M
2° M6
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
226
2866
M  BOUBEE Romain
42'00
41'42
209° M
31° M0
FRA  TOAC TRIATHLON (31)
227
2945
M  BERGEMER Remi
42'01
41'38
210° M
87° SE
FRA  LABASTIDETTE (31)
228
3030
M  BOUSCAILLOU Damien
42'01
41'45
211° M
88° SE
FRA  BOURLENS (47)
229
2229
M  LARROQUE Didier
42'01
41'56
212° M
6° M4
FRA  AIGREFEUILLE (31)
230
2951
M  MULLER Hugo
42'03
41'37
213° M
19° ES
FRA  SAINT MARTIN DE SEIGNANX (40)
231
2245
M  PORTILLO Diego
42'03
41'53
214° M
89° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
232
2914
M  BARES Loris
42'07
42'07
215° M
90° SE
FRA  TTM (31)
233
2642
M  ROUANET Jean-Philippe
42'08
41'54
216° M
14° M3
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (32)
234
1833
M  MINOT Clément
42'12
41'57
217° M
29° M1
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
235
1985
M  MOINE Bertrand
42'13
41'53
218° M
15° M3
FRA  GAN (64)
236
2625
M  ASSEMAT Fabien
42'15
41'51
219° M
91° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
237
2912
M  JOUANNIN Florent
42'15
40'34
220° M
15° M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
238
3061
M  CHAFFARD Vincent
42'16
41'55
221° M
32° M0
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)
239
3074
M  CARBOU Gaetan
42'16
42'01
222° M
7° M4
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
240
2709
M  ROMERO Enrique
42'16
41'55
223° M
33° M0
FRA  MONDONVILLE (31)
241
3032
M  RAVAT Florent
42'16
41'52
224° M
30° M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
242
2778
M  QUESADA Jonathan
42'17
42'07
225° M
31° M1
FRA  CORNEBARRIEU (31)
243
3044
F  ANDREEW Mila
42'17
42'01
18° F
2° ES
FRA  TUC (31)
244
2285
M  PILLEBOUT Thibaut
42'17
42'09
226° M
34° M0
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)
245
3095
M  DEVEZE Daniel
42'18
42'09
227° M
16° M3
FRA  CPRS (31)
246
2121
M  SUDRE Arthur
42'19
41'41
228° M
92° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
247
1870
M  PAGÉ Christian
42'23
42'07
229° M
17° M3
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
248
2076
M  NOTRY Guilhem
42'28
42'14
230° M
93° SE
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)
249
1781
M  LAURENT Olivier
42'30
42'17
231° M
16° M2
FRA  MONTAIGUT SUR SAVE (31)
250
1926
M  MAAFRI Mohamed
42'33
42'10
232° M
18° M3
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
251
2083
M  ANÉ Fabrice
42'35
42'22
233° M
19° M3
FRA  ROQUETTES (31)
252
2783
M  BROUILLET Thomas
42'36
41'52
234° M
20° ES
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
253
1842
M  GARAUDET Julien
42'36
42'36
235° M
32° M1
FRA  ANTIGUA-ET-BARBUDA
254
1528
M  CLAUD Laurent
42'38
42'23
236° M
8° M4
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)
255
1648
M  LECLERE Guillaume
42'44
42'10
237° M
33° M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
256
1552
M  DOISNE Wilfried
42'45
42'39
238° M
17° M2
FRA  MONTECH (82)
257
1790
M  BRUGEROLLES Eric
42'46
42'18
239° M
20° M3
FRA  TIS THALES (31)
258
2956
F  DUTOURON Sarah
42'47
42'35
19° F
2° M0
FRA  TEAM FERRUS - TCM (82)
259
1634
M  DUPONT Yoni
42'51
42'51
240° M
8° JU
FRA  POMPERTUZAT (31)
260
1773
M  THAMA Fhlovigedel
42'51
42'25
241° M
94° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
261
1546
M  LAGARRIGUE Thibault
42'52
42'17
242° M
95° SE
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
262
3062
M  DAUPHIN Antoine
42'55
42'10
243° M
3° CA
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
263
2559
M  DAUTRY Théo
42'55
42'07
244° M
96° SE
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
264
2586
F  BURTIN Lilly
42'56
42'44
20° F
3° ES
FRA  GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME (16)
265
2270
M  FUZIER Mathieu
42'59
42'59
245° M
21° ES
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
266
1545
M  JONQUET Vincent
43'00
42'38
246° M
34° M1
FRA  LAURAGAIS FOOTBALL CLUB (31)
267
2694
F  ZANINOTTI Marion
43'01
42'53
21° F
9° SE
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
268
1632
M  PONS Jérôme
43'01
42'53
247° M
21° M3
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)
269
2715
M  LAVIALLE Thierry
43'02
42'59
248° M
22° M3
FRA  ST LYS (31)
270
3053
M  FALCOU Jean Michel
43'05
42'55
249° M
3° M6
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
271
2357
M  DURIF Fabien
43'10
42'57
250° M
9° M4
FRA  BRAX (31)
272
2976
M  NICOLAU Jimy
43'13
42'54
251° M
97° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
273
2394
M  BIELOOSEROFF Benoît
43'16
42'02
252° M
98° SE
FRA  EPINAY SUR ORGE (91)
274
2383
M  VERGNIERES Cédric
43'18
42'58
253° M
99° SE
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
275
3037
M  LE SAUSSE Marc
43'18
42'26
254° M
100° SE
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON (31)
276
3059
M  ANTICHAN Philippe
43'19
43'14
255° M
18° M2
FRA  BEAUZELLE (31)
277
2696
M  LE DOUJET Yannick
43'20
43'01
256° M
23° M3
FRA  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31)
278
3055
M  FAURE Sylvain
43'21
43'09
257° M
35° M1
FRA  AYGUEVIVES (31)
279
2265
M  CASTAN Pierre
43'26
43'03
258° M
22° ES
FRA  VERFEIL (31)
280
2670
M  ** Anonymat du Participant **
43'27
42'55
259° M
35° M0
FRA  SAINT HILAIRE (11)
281
2714
M  LASSERRE Romain
43'28
43'23
260° M
36° M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
282
3159
M  BALDI Jean Paul
43'29
43'05
261° M
10° M4
FRA  BOULOC (31)
283
2722
M  DEUNF Philippe
43'31
43'11
262° M
11° M4
FRA  FRONTON (31)
284
1681
M  LEGRIS Jean-Philippe
43'33
43'16
263° M
101° SE
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS (31)
285
2093
M  CHANE-PINE Christophe
43'34
42'57
264° M
37° M0
FRA  BPBO31 (31)
286
2004
M  WATTEL Natan
43'34
43'04
265° M
102° SE
FRA  BEAUZELLE (31)
287
1737
M  JOUSSELIN Olivier
43'35
43'12
266° M
24° M3
FRA  LE CASTERA (31)
288
2266
M  BARAT Regis
43'35
43'11
267° M
36° M1
FRA  S/L TOULOUSE OAC (31)
289
2731
M  CHARPRENET Alexis
43'37
43'15
268° M
38° M0
FRA  RUN IN TOULOUSE POUR LA PAIX (31)
290
2005
M  KAMPFER Allan
43'38
43'09
269° M
103° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
291
3135
F  ANTKIN Vanessa
43'40
43'32
22° F
6° M1
FRA  ANDERNOS LES BAIN (33)
292
2615
M  CROISSANT Jocelyn
43'40
43'17
270° M
19° M2
FRA  GIROU TRIATHLON (31)
293
1802
M  RANÇON Pierre
43'41
43'34
271° M
3° M5
FRA  ASTARAC FOND CLUB (31)
294
3090
M  BOSCHET Benjamen
43'42
43'18
272° M
37° M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
295
1652
M  LEBLANC Julien
43'44
43'34
273° M
38° M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
296
1744
M  SANPONS Thomas
43'44
43'15
274° M
39° M0
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
297
2011
M  BARAT Laurent
43'45
43'36
275° M
25° M3
FRA  US COLOMIERS (31)
298
2379
M  BEAUMEL Laurent
43'48
43'41
276° M
12° M4
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
299
2361
M  VERVIN Cyril
43'48
43'11
277° M
39° M1
FRA  LA SALVETAT SAINT GILLES (31)
300
2980
M  CHATTI Salim
43'49
42'53
278° M
104° SE
FRA  LUNION (31)
301
1849
M  LOZE Jean-Francois
43'49
43'15
279° M
40° M1
FRA  US COLOMIERS (31)
302
2937
M  BOUSQUET Guy
43'51
43'15
280° M
13° M4
FRA  SPORTING CLUB GOURDON (31)
303
2724
M  MARRAST Romain
43'54
43'42
281° M
40° M0
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
304
2748
M  NOELL Laurent
43'54
42'47
282° M
20° M2
FRA  TACO (81)
305
1798
M  RIOCROS Valentin
43'55
43'30
283° M
105° SE
FRA  MURET AC (31)
306
2306
M  DALSHEIMER Nicolas
43'57
42'49
284° M
41° M0
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
307
2234
F  RABOTIN Célia
43'59
43'50
23° F
3° M0
FRA  CO-KM 42 ST JUST LE MARTEL (87)
308
3158
M  LEPETIT Baptiste
44'02
43'24
285° M
106° SE
FRA  BEAUZELLE (31)
309
2495
M  GARNIER Eddy
44'05
43'42
286° M
21° M2
FRA  PIBRAC (31)
310
1717
M  MALACAIN Alexandre
44'06
43'56
287° M
107° SE
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)
311
2767
F  PEYRASSOU Cecile
44'09
44'04
24° F
1° M3
FRA  GAGNAC-SUR-GARONNE (31)
312
2730
M  VERHILLE Arnaud
44'09
43'52
288° M
22° M2
FRA  COURIR A FONTENILLES (31)
313
1934
M  GOELLER Damien
44'12
43'52
289° M
23° M2
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING (31)
314
2289
M  TOUSSAINT Laurent
44'14
43'48
290° M
42° M0
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
315
2390
F  CRENN Daniele
44'16
44'02
25° F
1° M5
FRA  SAINT LARY AURE ATHLETISME (65)
316
2658
M  CAVALIER Romain
44'17
43'52
291° M
108° SE
FRA  PONT DE L'ARN (81)
317
2335
M  VILA Pierre
44'19
44'03
292° M
109° SE
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
318
2651
M  DELABRE Ludovic
44'22
44'00
293° M
23° ES
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
319
2268
F  BIAGI Nathalie
44'22
44'11
26° F
2° M3
FRA  CUGNAUX (31)
320
2847
F  HAMEL Jessy
44'22
44'13
27° F
7° M1
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)
321
2078
M  DUMONT Sylvain
44'23
43'47
294° M
110° SE
FRA  STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME (31)
322
2408
F  DURA Justine
44'23
43'34
28° F
4° ES
FRA  TUC (31)
323
3048
M  CLEMENT Arthur
44'25
43'52
295° M
24° ES
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
324
1821
M  GUINFOLLEAU Joel
44'29
43'35
296° M
4° M6
FRA  GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME (16)
325
2365
M  PELI Fabrice
44'29
44'14
297° M
43° M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
326
1943
F  MANUBIN Mathilde
44'30
44'19
29° F
4° M0
FRA  AUSSONNE (31)
327
3063
M  DAUPHIN Olivier
44'30
43'49
298° M
24° M2
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
328
3013
M  JACQUEMIN Maxence
44'31
44'19
299° M
111° SE
FRA  GARONA TEAM TRIATHLON (31)
329
2107
F  LONG Marie
44'34
44'11
30° F
8° M1
FRA  S/L ES AUSSILLON (81)
330
2876
M  BORDJIHANE Said
44'35
44'24
300° M
14° M4
FRA  RUNNINGSEYSSES (31)
331
2217
M  ROFFI Arnaud
44'40
43'50
301° M
112° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
332
1750
M  ZELMAT Yoann
44'42
44'18
302° M
113° SE
FRA  CORNRBARRIEU (31)
333
2786
M  REY Renaud
44'42
44'35
303° M
26° M3
FRA  ECLA ALBI* (81)
334
2904
M  GALLOO Augustin
44'44
44'12
304° M
114° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
335
2443
M  DE PIMODAN Romain
44'44
43'54
305° M
115° SE
FRA  PAS DE CLUB (31)
336
2698
M  QUEIROZ José-Carlos
44'44
43'35
306° M
41° M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
337
2629
F  LIEBECK Mathilde
44'46
44'34
31° F
10° SE
FRA  SAINT JEAN DE MONTS VENDEE TRIATHLON (31)
338
1766
M  LARUE Vincent
44'46
43'46
307° M
44° M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
339
2553
M  COMBES Corentin
44'47
44'24
308° M
116° SE
FRA  ASSOCIATION MULTISPORTS MONTREDONNAISE (81)
340
1672
M  LENGUIN Baptiste
44'47
44'19
309° M
25° ES
FRA  PIBRAC (31)
341
3069
M  ZELMAT Nassim
44'48
44'40
310° M
45° M0
FRA  AUSSONNE (31)
342
1768
M  LEONARD Jean-Guillaume
44'50
44'35
311° M
42° M1
FRA  MONTASTRUC LA CONSEILLERE (31)
343
2653
M  LATAPIE Jean-Rémi
44'50
44'09
312° M
117° SE
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
344
1894
F  PICQ Estelle
44'52
44'47
32° F
11° SE
FRA  PAS DE CLUB (31)
345
3100
M  GENTIL Cyril
44'52
44'20
313° M
118° SE
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
346
2340
F  DHEILLY Nassera
44'53
44'47
33° F
2° M5
FRA  US COLOMIERS (31)
347
1569
M  BERENGER Loic
44'53
44'35
314° M
119° SE
FRA  GAGNAC SUR GARONNE (31)
348
2934
F  TOULAT Emma
44'54
44'39
34° F
12° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
349
1570
M  BERENGER Kevin
44'54
44'37
315° M
120° SE
FRA  LARRA (31)
350
2465
M  DEFORET Thomas
44'54
44'37
316° M
121° SE
FRA  CORNEBARRIEU (31)
351
2376
M  CIAMBRA Christophe
44'55
44'37
317° M
25° M2
FRA  MERVILLE (31)
352
2064
M  CHAPUY Damien
44'56
43'17
318° M
46° M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
353
1999
M  RENARD Jean-Fabien
45'03
44'40
319° M
26° M2
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
354
2176
M  LAIDET Aurélien
45'03
44'28
320° M
122° SE
FRA  TTM (31)
355
1978
M  FAGIS Clément
45'04
45'04
321° M
123° SE
FRA  TOAC TRIATHLON (31)
356
2374
M  KAYEMBE Julien
45'04
44'46
322° M
124° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
357
2952
F  TAYAC Elodie
45'05
45'00
35° F
13° SE
FRA  CROSSFIT REDFALCON (31)
358
2442
M  LANNOIS Jeremy
45'07
44'16
323° M
125° SE
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
359
2017
M  LEROY Thomas
45'08
44'38
324° M
27° M2
FRA  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
360
2401
M  BELLÉE Anthony
45'09
44'38
325° M
126° SE
FRA  VILLENAVE D'ORNON (33)
361
1814
F  AIGOUY Solenne
45'09
44'53
36° F
14° SE
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON (31)
362
2747
M  BERNOU Johan
45'10
44'36
326° M
127° SE
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB DU LAURAGAIS (31)
363
2378
F  FOURNÉS Audrey
45'13
44'50
37° F
15° SE
FRA  SAINTE-FOY D'AIGREFEUILLE (31)
364
2382
F  GROSSET Yolaine
45'13
44'33
38° F
16° SE
FRA  LA SALVETAT SAINT GILLES (31)
365
2019
M  MOURNETAS Lilian
45'14
44'36
327° M
43° M1
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
366
2021
M  PALOMO-CALERO Laurent
45'17
45'02
328° M
44° M1
FRA  TEAM GOSSE COACHING 31 (82)
367
2261
M  MANGIN Stéphane
45'17
44'23
329° M
28° M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
368
1873
M  GARCIA Arnaud
45'19
44'34
330° M
128° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
369
1976
M  BRINGUIER Roman
45'21
45'21
331° M
129° SE
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
370
2368
M  BASANO Sébastien
45'21
44'53
332° M
130° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
371
1993
M  BORIE Nicolas
45'24
44'35
333° M
29° M2
FRA  AUCH (32)
372
2806
M  BOUQUET Julien
45'27
44'41
334° M
131° SE
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
373
3144
M  LAUBE Florian
45'28
44'55
335° M
132° SE
FRA  QUINT-FONSEGRIVE (33)
374
2808
M  BAH Mamadou
45'28
45'09
336° M
133° SE
GUI  MONDONVILLE (31)
375
2570
M  DUPUIT Nicolas
45'33
44'19
337° M
134° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
376
2418
M  CINDRIC Philippe
45'34
44'24
338° M
45° M1
FRA  AVABTTT/DDX (31)
377
2187
M  DESCHENE Arnaud
45'36
45'09
339° M
30° M2
FRA  ASPTT CARCASSONNE BADMINTON (11)
378
2549
M  SARTHOU Guillaume
45'37
45'08
340° M
135° SE
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
379
1813
M  COMAT Patrick
45'38
44'54
341° M
47° M0
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
380
2059
M  DE LAPLAGNOLLE Olivier
45'40
45'25
342° M
31° M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
381
2358
M  REY Patrice
45'43
44'26
343° M
136° SE
FRA  LESPINASSE (31)
382
1801
M  PODDA Alexandre
45'46
45'29
344° M
15° M4
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
383
3081
M  BRUNEL Francois
45'46
45'35
345° M
16° M4
FRA  SEYSSES (31)
384
2208
F  BRUNEL Lucie
45'46
45'35
39° F
17° SE
FRA  SEYSSES (31)
385
2296
F  AMIEL Marjorie
45'47
45'35
40° F
18° SE
FRA  RIBERAL AC (66)
386
2287
M  FORICHON Julien
45'48
45'36
346° M
48° M0
FRA  RIBERAL AC (66)
387
1845
M  SIMONNEAU Maxime
45'49
45'42
347° M
137° SE
FRA  SAINT-LYS (31)
388
2183
M  BOUE Julien
45'51
45'08
348° M
46° M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
389
2514
M  BLANC Francois
45'51
45'23
349° M
49° M0
FRA  PAULHAC (31)
390
2610
M  RAYNAUD Jean-Philippe
45'51
45'24
350° M
50° M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
391
2082
M  PETHICA Ralph
45'52
44'57
351° M
47° M1
GBR  TOULOUSE (31)
392
2673
M  CADIOU Hugo
45'56
45'22
352° M
51° M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
393
1915
F  DINTEN Anna
45'58
45'50
41° F
5° M0
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)
394
1893
M  AGUERA Alain
46'05
45'50
353° M
32° M2
FRA  GRAGNAGUE (31)
395
2101
M  FABRIE Marius
46'06
44'40
354° M
9° JU
FRA  CHELLE DEBAT (65)
396
2815
M  MARRAST Matthieu
46'07
45'56
355° M
52° M0
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
397
3180
M  JAUBART Regis
46'09
44'56
356° M
27° M3
FRA  MABESTAING
398
3179
F  BROISE Ludivine
46'09
44'57
42° F
3° M2
FRA  L'ISLE EN JOURDAIN
399
3173
M  GARCIA Florian
46'12
45'45
357° M
138° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE
400
3136
M  BOULFRAD Achraf
46'12
46'12
358° M
139° SE
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
401
2466
M  ** Anonymat du Participant **
46'12
45'42
359° M
140° SE
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
402
1707
F  MAGOT Jennifer
46'18
45'58
43° F
6° M0
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING (31)
403
2472
M  VERROQUET Eric
46'18
46'10
360° M
28° M3
FRA  RIEUMES (31)
404
1706
M  DUNY Jeremie
46'18
45'56
361° M
53° M0
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING (31)
405
2911
M  PAPAGEORGIOU Georgios
46'21
45'17
362° M
29° M3
GRE  BLAGNAC (31)
406
2742
M  FARDOUX Marc
46'22
45'38
363° M
17° M4
FRA  TAMAHURAMAS MURET (31)
407
3187
M  CUTHBERG Colin
46'23
45'41
364° M
33° M2
FRA  TOULOUSE
408
1765
M  VITAL Vincent
46'25
46'05
365° M
141° SE
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON (31)
409
1789
M  BRUGEROLLES Thomas
46'28
45'23
366° M
4° CA
FRA  PLAISANCE-DU-TOUCH (31)
410
2236
F  GATIER Séverine
46'28
46'20
44° F
7° M0
FRA  CO-KM 42 ST JUST LE MARTEL (87)
411
2646
M  SAGE Vincent
46'28
45'27
367° M
54° M0
FRA  MONTANS (81)
412
1554
F  GERUSSI Mathilde
46'32
46'12
45° F
19° SE
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)
413
2655
F  HEINRICH Oceane
46'34
46'08
46° F
20° SE
FRA  AVENIR AIRE SUR ADOUR (32)
414
2893
F  GUILHAMASSÉ Véronique
46'35
46'26
47° F
4° M2
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 (31)
415
1638
F  MARCHANDISE Céline
46'37
46'23
48° F
8° M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
416
2037
F  BEN BAHOU Stephanie
46'38
46'22
49° F
9° M1
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
417
1820
F  BOCCHI Anne
46'39
46'25
50° F
10° M1
FRA  US COLOMIERS (31)
418
2369
M  FLOREK Julien
46'40
46'12
368° M
55° M0
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
419
2639
M  TAHIR Amir
46'41
45'33
369° M
142° SE
FRA  RAMONVILLE (31)
420
2193
M  MONTE Hugo
46'41
45'58
370° M
10° JU
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
421
2534
M  MOUANES-ABELIN Elie
46'41
46'41
371° M
143° SE
FRA  LOS PEPITOS (31)
422
2695
F  LE DOUJET Yasmina
46'43
46'23
51° F
3° M3
FRA  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31)
423
3127
M  BLIN Olivier
46'43
46'33
372° M
18° M4
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
424
3003
F  MINET Véronique
46'44
45'50
52° F
9° M0
BEL  TRILUX (BELGIQUE)
425
2419
M  DE FIGUEIREDO PEREIRA Théo
46'45
46'01
373° M
26° ES
FRA  BLAGNAC SPORTING CLUB (31)
426
2142
M  LATRE Guillaume
46'47
45'39
374° M
144° SE
FRA  FONSORBES (31)
427
2593
M  MORERE Yves
46'47
46'34
375° M
4° M5
FRA  RUNNINGSEYSSES (31)
428
2671
M  FIEVET Jean-Francois
46'50
46'40
376° M
5° M6
FRA  MIRANDE (32)
429
2034
M  DUPONT Samuel
46'50
45'56
377° M
56° M0
FRA  VILLAUDRIC (31)
430
2467
F  ROQUES Sandrine
46'52
46'28
53° F
4° M3
FRA  MURET AC (31)
431
1874
M  LALANNE Florian
46'52
45'52
378° M
48° M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
432
2024
M  CARRON Maxime
46'54
45'46
379° M
145° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
433
2816
M  TOUATI Hassan
46'55
46'26
380° M
57° M0
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
434
1747
M  ZELMAT Jean Marc
46'57
46'46
381° M
5° M5
FRA  CORNRBARRIEU (31)
435
2381
M  LAGARDE Jean-Paul
47'00
46'16
382° M
30° M3
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
436
2691
M  MESUROLLE Vincent
47'00
45'20
383° M
49° M1
FRA  BRIE (09)
437
3131
F  GALI SORET Lorena
47'01
46'31
54° F
21° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
438
2636
M  MONTESANO Yann
47'01
46'35
384° M
50° M1
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
439
2981
M  FORICHON Eric
47'02
46'47
385° M
58° M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
440
1760
M  CAPUS Sebastien
47'02
46'26
386° M
34° M2
FRA  DAUX (31)
441
1924
F  BOUTARIC Sandrine
47'02
46'39
55° F
5° M2
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
442
1685
M  BODEN Antoine
47'02
46'30
387° M
51° M1
FRA  MERVILLE (31)
443
3169
M  CABIROL Fabian
47'03
45'59
388° M
146° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
444
3123
M  COUILLENS Xavier
47'04
46'30
389° M
31° M3
FRA  LYON (69)
445
2048
M  GAULT Stephane
47'05
46'30
390° M
35° M2
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31)
446
1755
M  DRAPEAU Gaetan
47'06
46'42
391° M
52° M1
FRA  US COLOMIERS (31)
447
3142
M  BOSC Gatean
47'08
46'22
392° M
59° M0
FRA  VILLENOUVELLE (31)
448
2744
M  DOVAL Jordan
47'14
47'00
393° M
60° M0
FRA  SAINT ETIENNE DE TULMONT (82)
449
3057
F  BRITIS Laure
47'16
46'53
56° F
22° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
450
2719
M  CASTEL Cyril
47'17
45'44
394° M
53° M1
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
451
2273
M  LAFON Jean Baptiste
47'21
47'21
395° M
54° M1
FRA  DDX (31)
452
1862
M  VIALA Fabien
47'23
46'56
396° M
36° M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
453
2799
M  BOULFRAD Walid
47'24
46'56
397° M
147° SE
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
454
1743
F  ROUGÉ Sandrine
47'25
47'15
57° F
5° M3
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)
455
3111
M  PECH Bernard
47'25
47'18
398° M
6° M6
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)
456
2811
M  LEGRAND-BELLEROCHE Swann
47'26
46'38
399° M
5° CA
FRA  LAVERNOSE-LACASSE (31)
457
3102
M  LABARTHE Jerome
47'27
47'13
400° M
19° M4
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
458
2104
M  MAGNABAL Matthieu
47'27
46'37
401° M
55° M1
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
459
2910
M  IA Davuth
47'31
46'31
402° M
56° M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
460
2364
M  GOUBERT Maxime
47'31
46'34
403° M
148° SE
FRA  SAINT-PIERRE (97)
461
2867
F  PIERRET Laure-Anne
47'31
46'51
58° F
23° SE
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)
462
1723
F  WADE--MÉLIDONIAN Alicia
47'32
47'21
59° F
1° CA
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
463
2092
F  MARTINEZ Laure
47'33
47'13
60° F
24° SE
FRA  S/L CASTRES ATHLETISME (81)
464
1861
M  VERNAY Philippe
47'33
47'19
404° M
6° M5
FRA  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
465
1868
M  YADIR Rabir
47'34
47'19
405° M
61° M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
466
2563
F  CAYLA Adeline
47'35
47'19
61° F
25° SE
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
467
3177
F  DARCHY Andrea
47'36
46'41
62° F
26° SE
FRA  DROIN
468
2239
M  REYNAL Maxime
47'36
47'14
406° M
62° M0
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)
469
1675
F  SARRAZIN Emmanuelle
47'37
46'36
63° F
10° M0
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
470
2096
M  MORATTO Mario Giovanni
47'37
46'42
407° M
7° M6
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (81)
471
2223
M  BRAULT Benoit
47'37
46'32
408° M
37° M2
FRA  MERVILLE TRAIL (31)
472
2974
F  BIENAIME Carole
47'37
46'32
64° F
11° M0
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
473
2978
M  DEBREILLY Franck
47'38
46'32
409° M
38° M2
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
474
2562
F  BRUGIE Juliette
47'42
47'25
65° F
12° M0
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
475
3122
M  DOMINE Jean-Gaël
47'44
45'58
410° M
63° M0
FRA  FONTENILLE (31)
476
2738
M  DESCUNS Cyril
47'45
46'27
411° M
149° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
477
1718
F  SABARTHEZ Anastasia
47'48
47'37
66° F
27° SE
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)
478
2441
M  DELPUECH Bertrand
47'48
46'58
412° M
32° M3
FRA  AUZIELLE (31)
479
2061
M  GUERIN Victor
47'50
47'21
413° M
150° SE
FRA  MONTPELLIER (34)
480
2548
M  LACOSTE Fabrice
47'55
47'07
414° M
64° M0
FRA  LEZAT SUR LEZE (09)
481
1780
F  VATINE Emma
47'57
47'57
67° F
28° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
482
1917
F  BRABANT Noëlie
47'58
47'07
68° F
5° ES
FRA  SAINT SAUVEUR (31)
483
2735
M  ARRIVETS Adrien
48'00
47'15
415° M
151° SE
FRA  COLOGNE (32)
484
1910
M  MARTIAL Noah
48'00
47'27
416° M
11° JU
FRA  AUSSONNE (31)
485
2623
M  HAMELIN Jonathan
48'01
46'50
417° M
65° M0
FRA  MONTAIGUT SUR SAVE (31)
486
2533
F  CUISINIER Marine
48'02
47'41
69° F
29° SE
FRA  MURET AC (31)
487
2304
M  AMALRIC Pierre
48'03
47'42
418° M
57° M1
FRA  BEAUZELLE (31)
488
1674
M  BOUEY Aymeric
48'07
47'51
419° M
58° M1
FRA  BEAUZELLE (31)
489
2917
M  BERTHELOT Mathieu
48'08
46'58
420° M
66° M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
490
2881
M  DUCLOS Cedric
48'09
47'44
421° M
152° SE
FRA  PINSAGUEL (31)
491
2882
F  ROUSSE Stacy
48'09
47'43
70° F
30° SE
FRA  FENOUILLET (31)
492
3056
M  LATCHE Pierre
48'10
47'34
422° M
153° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
493
1650
M  LE FLEM Thibaut
48'11
47'17
423° M
154° SE
FRA  LAGRAULET-SAINT-NICOLAS (31)
494
2995
M  FOURNIER François
48'12
46'40
424° M
155° SE
FRA  BOULOC (31)
495
2030
M  LAFON Sylvain
48'13
47'21
425° M
67° M0
FRA  COUDOUS DE LA SAVE (32)
496
3112
M  LAURET Sylvain
48'14
47'04
426° M
156° SE
FRA  DAUX (31)
497
2091
F  LECOMTE Rose
48'14
47'42
71° F
31° SE
FRA  TUC (31)
498
2568
M  LAIMAN Patrick
48'15
47'18
427° M
20° M4
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
499
2238
M  MASSON Jérémy
48'17
48'17
428° M
157° SE
FRA  SAINT-JORY (31)
500
2277
F  LARUE Nathalie
48'18
47'27
72° F
6° M3
FRA  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31)
501
2027
M  PAPALIA Alexandre
48'18
48'18
429° M
59° M1
FRA  CORNEBARRIEU (31)
502
3153
M  SUINOT Christophe
48'19
46'55
430° M
68° M0
FRA  SEGOUFIELLE (32)
503
2770
F  BONNIOT Audrey
48'19
47'38
73° F
11° M1
FRA  CARBONNE (31)
504
2353
F  DROUET Jennifer
48'20
47'56
74° F
32° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
505
2010
M  VAN EGMOND Simon
48'20
47'29
431° M
158° SE
FRA  TENNIS CLUB MARCIAC (32)
506
1846
F  MICHIELUTTI Gabrielle
48'21
48'05
75° F
33° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
507
3198
M  KLOETERENS Rainer
48'22
46'21
432° M
21° M4
FRA  TOULOUSE
508
2298
F  ** Anonymat du Participant **
48'22
46'51
76° F
34° SE
FRA  PARIS (75)
509
3194
F  MORENO Elisa
48'23
47'07
77° F
35° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE
510
1949
F  SCHULER Benedicte
48'25
48'03
78° F
13° M0
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
511
2720
M  MALKOUN Marwan
48'26
46'47
433° M
159° SE
LIB  TOULOUSE (31)
512
2755
M  LE LUDEC Loïc
48'28
47'33
434° M
33° M3
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
513
2859
M  PERROTTE Guillaume
48'29
47'34
435° M
60° M1
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
514
2855
M  CATARINO Thierry
48'30
47'54
436° M
39° M2
FRA  CAZERES (31)
515
2824
M  SIRGABSOU Yandika
48'31
48'31
437° M
69° M0
CHA  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)
516
2451
M  CHACON Diego
48'34
47'12
438° M
160° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
517
2591
M  HOBBI Mohamed
48'35
48'20
439° M
61° M1
FRA  RUNNINGSEYSSES (31)
518
2923
M  GUILLOT Laurent
48'36
47'49
440° M
34° M3
FRA  AS MURET TRIATHLON (31)
519
2292
M  NETO Matthieu
48'41
48'16
441° M
6° CA
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
520
2117
M  SEGATTI Julien
48'43
47'30
442° M
70° M0
FRA  BOURG SAINT BERNARD (31)
521
2713
M  BERRADA Hicham
48'44
48'28
443° M
40° M2
FRA  AIRBUS (31)
522
2961
M  BOUILLET Sylvain
48'46
47'28
444° M
62° M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
523
3000
F  LEGALLAIS Cannelle
48'48
48'08
79° F
36° SE
FRA  PONT-PEAN (35)
524
1895
M  AROCA BOSQUE Robert
48'49
47'54
445° M
161° SE
ESP  AEROCLUB CE AIRBUS FRANCE TOULOUSE - ACAT (31)
525
2959
M  GNASSINGBE Kareen
48'49
47'19
446° M
71° M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
526
1925
M  FAGET Cyril
48'50
48'09
447° M
162° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
527
3143
F  MAS Clotilde
48'51
48'51
80° F
37° SE
FRA  BEAUZELLE (31)
528
3190
M  SIKADDOUR Karim
48'53
47'23
448° M
22° M4
FRA  TOULOUSE
529
1928
M  FABRIES Nicolas
48'53
48'28
449° M
41° M2
FRA  GRAULHET (81)
530
2177
M  MASTERS Paul
48'54
47'57
450° M
2° M7
GBR  FONTENILLES (31)
531
2528
M  BRETTES Maxime
48'55
47'49
451° M
72° M0
FRA  RUN IN TOULOUSE (31)
532
1679
F  MONJANEL Marie
48'57
48'38
81° F
38° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
533
2798
M  MELKI Dominique
48'57
48'41
452° M
42° M2
FRA  A3XV (31)
534
1680
M  CAPERET Guillaume
48'59
48'39
453° M
163° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
535
1649
M  RODRIGUEZ-CHATAIGNIÉ Gaëtan
48'59
48'25
454° M
164° SE
FRA  S/L STADE VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT (47)
536
2736
M  BAHU Olivier
49'00
48'32
455° M
43° M2
FRA  BPBO (31)
537
1696
F  MANZ Pascale
49'04
48'57
82° F
1° M4
FRA  BALMA (31)
538
1687
M  JACQUES Christophe
49'04
48'55
456° M
35° M3
FRA  SAINT ANDRE DE CUBZAC (33)
539
1624
M  CAEN Jeremy
49'06
48'04
457° M
73° M0
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
540
2726
M  NOIROT Mickael
49'06
49'06
458° M
165° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
541
3084
M  BOUSQUET Jerome
49'10
48'35
459° M
63° M1
FRA  LA SALVETAT (31)
542
1524
F  PRUVOST Solenne
49'11
48'51
83° F
39° SE
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)
543
2682
M  BOUCHAUD Thomas
49'12
47'35
460° M
166° SE
FRA  QUEYSSAC LES VIGNES (19)
544
1527
M  RABACHE Jeremy
49'12
48'50
461° M
64° M1
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)
545
3049
M  PHAN William
49'12
48'15
462° M
167° SE
FRA  UCSD (31)
546
2689
F  LANDES Marie
49'13
48'09
84° F
12° M1
FRA  SAINT-CERE ATHLETISME CLUB (46)
547
2073
M  VITRY Ferdinand
49'13
47'38
463° M
74° M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
548
2456
M  LARTIGUE Philippe
49'13
48'08
464° M
7° M5
FRA  SAINT-ORENS (31)
549
2108
M  BRUNET Rémi
49'14
48'38
465° M
75° M0
FRA  CASTANET TOLOSAN (31)
550
1788
M  BOUALAMI Soufiane
49'17
48'07
466° M
76° M0
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
551
2026
F  CHAUWIN Virginie
49'18
48'33
85° F
6° M2
FRA  TARAHUMARAS MURET (31)
552
2692
M  MATEOS Jérémy
49'20
49'10
467° M
65° M1
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)
553
1699
M  BULGUBURE Vincent
49'23
49'23
468° M
168° SE
FRA  BSC RINK-HOCKEY (31)
554
3110
M  BOUSCARAT Denis
49'23
48'51
469° M
36° M3
FRA  LA SALVETAT ST GILLES (31)
555
3121
M  PEUZIAT Maxime
49'24
47'57
470° M
169° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
556
2507
M  BOSSARD Nathan
49'24
48'02
471° M
170° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
557
2614
M  BROCHET Clément
49'25
47'55
472° M
171° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
558
2706
M  COMBELLES Jérôme
49'26
48'23
473° M
37° M3
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
559
2018
F  OSES MOURNETAS Marion
49'26
48'47
86° F
14° M0
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
560
1736
M  SENDRA Clément
49'27
49'27
474° M
77° M0
FRA  CLUB DATHLETISME DE CASTELGINEST (31)
561
1745
F  UGUEN Audrey
49'28
48'39
87° F
15° M0
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
562
2087
M  CAPÉRAN Richard
49'28
48'28
475° M
44° M2
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
563
1690
M  PRANGERE Arman
49'28
47'58
476° M
12° JU
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
564
2360
M  HERROU Alain
49'29
48'35
477° M
23° M4
FRA  LA SALVETAT SAINT GILLES (31)
565
2003
M  GIRARD Jean-Marie
49'30
48'28
478° M
24° M4
FRA  DUATHLON LIEBHERR (31)
566
2386
F  FADELLI Christine
49'32
49'26
88° F
1° M6
FRA  AC AUCH (32)
567
2875
F  GARRIGUES Valérie
49'34
49'12
89° F
7° M3
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (32)
568
2194
M  CLARAZ Sylvain
49'34
48'22
479° M
172° SE
FRA  DAUX (31)
569
3101
M  SOTTER Pierre
49'34
48'35
480° M
45° M2
FRA  TOULOUSE
570
3152
M  TERRABUST Renaud
49'36
48'12
481° M
66° M1
FRA  DAX (40)
571
1769
F  AMIEL Julie
49'36
48'17
90° F
16° M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
572
3185
M  CABESSUT Fabian
49'37
48'40
482° M
67° M1
FRA  ST LOUP CAMAS
573
1728
M  ARAUD Frédéric
49'38
48'49
483° M
78° M0
FRA  S/L CASTRES ATHLETISME (81)
574
1931
F  DENIS Tiphaine
49'39
48'58
91° F
17° M0
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)
575
2613
M  LOUIS Emmanuel
49'40
48'42
484° M
46° M2
FRA  TENNIS CLUB CAHORS (46)
576
2889
M  SOUBIELLE Maxime
49'41
49'04
485° M
173° SE
FRA  ESCALQUENS (31)
577
1970
M  LASSERES Fabien
49'43
48'52
486° M
38° M3
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
578
1535
M  VICENTE Thomas
49'43
49'02
487° M
79° M0
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
579
2962
M  LECELLIER Nicolas
49'43
49'05
488° M
47° M2
FRA  CASSAGNE (31)
580
1932
M  MAGNE Remy
49'44
48'51
489° M
25° M4
FRA  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31)
581
2846
M  AMEUR-YOUCEF Yacine
49'44
48'34
490° M
174° SE
FRA  CASTELGINEST (31)
582
2941
M  HUBER Laurent
49'45
49'45
491° M
68° M1
FRA  S/L ASPTT AGEN (47)
583
2688
M  CHAUCHARD Francois
49'45
48'41
492° M
80° M0
FRA  FENOUILLET (31)
584
2618
M  KATBIE Alexis
49'46
48'31
493° M
39° M3
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
585
1763
M  BARTHAS Philippe
49'46
48'43
494° M
26° M4
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
586
2780
F  MARIE Magalie
49'46
49'25
92° F
18° M0
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (32)
587
1700
M  WIDEMANN Matthieu
49'49
49'49
495° M
48° M2
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
588
1653
F  JULIEN Mathilde
49'50
49'02
93° F
40° SE
FRA  RACING MULTI ATHLON (75)
589
1952
M  BERTIN Sacha
49'51
48'52
496° M
175° SE
FRA  BORDEAUX (33)
590
1959
M  LAGRIFFOUL Remi
49'52
48'54
497° M
176° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
591
2444
F  LUCCA Liliana
49'52
49'32
94° F
19° M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
592
3078
M  HUCHET Francois
49'52
49'25
498° M
69° M1
FRA  PECHBUSQUE (31)
593
3068
M  MENEGHETTI Rodolphe
49'55
48'54
499° M
81° M0
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
594
2596
M  PRIOLO Thierry
49'56
48'07
500° M
40° M3
FRA  RUNNINGSEYSSES (31)
595
2841
M  BLOUET Thierry
49'58
49'03
501° M
41° M3
FRA  MAISONS ALFORT (94)
596
3008
M  METCHE Jerome
49'58
49'48
502° M
49° M2
FRA  GRENADE (31)
597
2950
M  PUECH Florent
50'01
48'48
503° M
177° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
598
3029
M  MANSUELA Loïc
50'02
49'15
504° M
50° M2
FRA  BALMA (31)
599
2868
M  LEPLUS Hugo
50'02
48'33
505° M
178° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
600
1885
F  TAUZIET Cathy
50'03
49'38
95° F
2° M4
FRA  MONT DE MARSAN (40)
601
1703
M  SANCHEZ Lucas
50'05
50'05
506° M
27° ES
FRA  AUSSONNE (31)
602
2718
M  MAURICE Christian
50'08
48'40
507° M
42° M3
FRA  ABS AVENTURE (31)
603
2681
F  CARRERE Clémentine
50'09
48'55
96° F
20° M0
FRA  BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE (64)
604
2566
M  BALASQUIE Stéphane
50'09
49'00
508° M
70° M1
FRA  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
605
3133
F  MOREAU Elsa
50'09
48'27
97° F
41° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
606
3130
M  MARINI Adrien
50'11
48'27
509° M
179° SE
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
607
3191
M  DRAPERI Remy
50'15
50'10
510° M
180° SE
FRA  BRENS
608
2066
M  DANGLARD Ludovic
50'18
48'43
511° M
71° M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
609
2633
F  LECOEUR Nathalie
50'19
49'34
98° F
8° M3
FRA  TAMAHURAMAS MURET (31)
610
1721
M  BESANGER Théo
50'20
48'36
512° M
181° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
611
2845
M  LAPORTE Stephan
50'22
49'48
513° M
182° SE
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
612
2759
M  BEDOUET Justin
50'25
49'11
514° M
183° SE
FRA  ISAE SUPAERO (31)
613
2057
M  CARREZ Yoann
50'27
49'23
515° M
82° M0
FRA  AUSSONNE (31)
614
2797
M  GARCIA Jean-Michel
50'27
50'27
516° M
51° M2
FRA  LAFOX (47)
615
2309
M  BOUHADJI Walid
50'27
50'13
517° M
184° SE
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
616
1651
F  KOLECKAR Sarah
50'28
49'41
99° F
42° SE
FRA  PARIS (75)
617
1587
F  KOLECKAR Cynthia
50'28
49'42
100° F
43° SE
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON (31)
618
1623
M  VALMY Tristan
50'29
49'51
518° M
185° SE
FRA  AUCAMVILLE (31)
619
2336
M  SANSUS Stephane
50'30
50'19
519° M
27° M4
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
620
2827
F  BALDACCHINI Maria Antoinetta
50'31
50'01
101° F
9° M3
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
621
3025
M  GIGNIER Philippe
50'32
49'17
520° M
8° M6
FRA  ATHLETICS COACHING CLUB RAMONVILLE (31)
622
2297
M  ** Anonymat du Participant **
50'33
49'01
521° M
186° SE
FRA  PARIS (75)
623
2081
M  SIGUR Nicolas
50'33
49'51
522° M
72° M1
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
624
2110
M  POULARD Vincent
50'36
49'06
523° M
73° M1
FRA  GRENADE (31)
625
3155
M  PANTALEO Joshua
50'37
49'36
524° M
187° SE
FRA  BESSIERES (31)
626
1876
M  LAERTE De Araujo Lima
50'38
49'43
525° M
74° M1
ESP  BLAGNAC (31)
627
1596
M  HUBERT Benjamin
50'39
49'52
526° M
83° M0
FRA  PIBRAC (31)
628
1547
M  TEAKAU Romain
50'39
50'01
527° M
188° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
629
3188
M  EWENS Thomas
50'39
49'50
528° M
7° CA
FRA  GRENADE
630
1701
F  MATANSKA Nikolinka
50'40
50'02
102° F
10° M3
FRA  FENOUILLET (31)
631
1752
M  ANDRIEU Jean-Christophe
50'41
50'17
529° M
8° M5
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING (31)
632
1796
M  RIDOUANE Hicham
50'42
49'01
530° M
189° SE
MAR  BEAUZELLE (31)
633
2045
M  PARISON Jerome
50'43
49'28
531° M
75° M1
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31)
634
2823
M  FORT Patrice
50'43
49'31
532° M
28° M4
FRA  CRBP31 (31)
635
2785
M  TUCKER Alastair
50'45
49'11
533° M
52° M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
636
2752
F  HAAG Laura
50'46
50'46
103° F
44° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
637
2750
F  HAAG Coralie
50'46
50'19
104° F
45° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
638
1936
M  SABATIER Thomas
50'48
50'06
534° M
84° M0
FRA  LAUNAGUET (31)
639
2588
M  MONNERY Guillaume
50'51
50'44
535° M
76° M1
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
640
3042
M  BAHAR Fouad
50'51
49'49
536° M
77° M1
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
641
2171
M  GUERIN Pierre
50'53
49'14
537° M
85° M0
FRA  FONSORBES (31)
642
2246
M  PRANGERE Jean-Marc
50'53
49'22
538° M
29° M4
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
643
2920
M  BAYLET Alain
50'54
49'06
539° M
30° M4
FRA  BRUGUIERES (31)
644
2921
M  DE GAYARDON DE FENOYL Jules
50'56
49'07
540° M
190° SE
FRA  BRUGUIERES (31)
645
2475
M  NEZAR Tom
50'57
49'53
541° M
28° ES
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
646
3168
M  CHOCTEAU Daniel
50'58
50'51
542° M
9° M5
FRA  SAINT JEAN (31)
647
2511
F  PHILLIPPON Julie
50'59
50'27
105° F
46° SE
FRA  VERNETTRAIL09 (09)
648
1774
M  BLAZY-WINNING Mathieu
51'00
49'26
543° M
78° M1
FRA  PIBRAC (31)
649
2972
F  BELGRAND Alice
51'00
50'04
106° F
47° SE
FRA  BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT (92)
650
2099
M  OULIÉ Jean
51'00
49'08
544° M
191° SE
FRA  NON (31)
651
2741
M  MAGOGA Herve
51'01
50'09
545° M
192° SE
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
652
2858
F  POMMERETTE Clémence
51'01
49'34
107° F
48° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
653
2843
M  BEDEL Alexandre
51'02
50'38
546° M
79° M1
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
654
2792
M  LEGRAND BELLEROCHE Stephane
51'02
50'14
547° M
43° M3
FRA  TAMAHURAMAS MURET (31)
655
1722
M  GREGOIRE Jérémy
51'02
49'43
548° M
80° M1
FRA  BRAX (31)
656
2477
M  BACCINI Stephane
51'06
50'47
549° M
53° M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
657
1530
M  COQUART Thomas
51'07
50'26
550° M
86° M0
FRA  LESPINASSE (31)
658
1909
M  CHENANE Fawzi
51'08
50'35
551° M
87° M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
659
1935
M  SABATIER Bertrand
51'09
50'25
552° M
9° M6
FRA  BALMA (31)
660
2031
M  GARDES Guillaume
51'09
50'29
553° M
193° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
661
2321
M  AP Brian
51'09
49'41
554° M
194° SE
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING (31)
662
2526
M  MAGLOIRE Anthony
51'10
50'46
555° M
88° M0
FRA  BEAUZELLE (31)
663
1839
F  MAUPEU Diane
51'10
51'03
108° F
49° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
664
3115
M  GUEUGNEAU Julien
51'12
49'50
556° M
195° SE
FRA  VERNET (31)
665
2556
M  PICOY Pascal
51'12
49'58
557° M
54° M2
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
666
1772
F  MARTINEZ Line
51'13
50'23
109° F
7° M2
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING - TOAC TRIATHLON (31)
667
1804
M  CANDEIL Thierry
51'14
50'16
558° M
10° M5
FRA  SAINT CLAR DE RIVIERE (31)
668
2587
M  NOYEZ Corentin
51'14
49'45
559° M
196° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
669
1857
F  ALZIEU Elodie
51'15
50'48
110° F
50° SE
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
670
1837
F  FRAGA DE OLIVEIRA Stéphanie
51'15
50'53
111° F
13° M1
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)
671
2464
M  RAYNAUD Stephane
51'19
50'52
560° M
31° M4
FRA  AIGREFEUILLE (31)
672
3098
M  CHOULIARAS Georgios
51'20
51'05
561° M
55° M2
FRA  CORNEBARRIEU (31)
673
1726
M  KLEIN Julian
51'20
49'12
562° M
197° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
674
1863
F  NICOLAS Laure
51'21
50'30
112° F
11° M3
FRA  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31)
675
1826
M  DA SILVA Didier
51'22
50'31
563° M
32° M4
FRA  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31)
676
2745
F  TAILLARD Céline
51'23
50'11
113° F
51° SE
FRA  CRBP (82)
677
3007
M  MORIN Axel
51'24
50'48
564° M
29° ES
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
678
2150
M  BENECH Romaric
51'28
50'42
565° M
81° M1
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
679
2661
M  CEAUX Emmanuel
51'29
50'54
566° M
198° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
680
2172
M  MOUGEL Gaetan
51'30
50'59
567° M
82° M1
FRA  AURADE (32)
681
2628
M  THIELTGEN Stephane
51'32
51'09
568° M
44° M3
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING (31)
682
3035
M  BIGEYRE Nicolas
51'33
51'11
569° M
83° M1
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)
683
2805
M  LECOSSIER Jean-François
51'35
50'55
570° M
33° M4
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
684
1694
M  ROUZAUD Olivier
51'37
50'48
571° M
45° M3
FRA  DAUX (31)
685
2627
M  CAMPOS Tassio
51'40
49'48
572° M
89° M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
686
2228
M  GIRAUD Albin
51'43
51'06
573° M
56° M2
FRA  COURIR A SEILH (31)
687
2227
M  GIRAUD Arsene
51'43
51'07
574° M
8° CA
FRA  COURIR A SEILH (31)
688
1631
F  DELGOULET Maud
51'44
50'38
114° F
52° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
689
3178
F  RODRIGUEZ Estelle
51'45
50'05
115° F
53° SE
FRA  MONTECH
690
2105
M  BENECH Julien
51'46
50'25
575° M
84° M1
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
691
1628
M  PIANEZZE Joris
51'47
51'47
576° M
90° M0
FRA  LAUZERVILLE (31)
692
3201
M  SOTTER Pierre
51'49
50'32
577° M
199° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
693
2152
M  ORTEGA Fabrice
51'49
51'18
578° M
34° M4
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
694
2791
M  ROUMAT Michel
51'50
51'50
579° M
35° M4
FRA  S/L ASPTT AGEN (47)
695
2760
M  LAURENS Alain
51'51
50'25
580° M
36° M4
FRA  MONDONVILLE (31)
696
2490
M  DEACAL Francisco
51'51
51'15
581° M
46° M3
FRA  SEILH (31)
697
1782
F  BERGUGNAT Laurence
51'52
51'09
116° F
21° M0
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
698
1779
M  D'ARCO Julien
51'52
51'08
582° M
200° SE
FRA  LISLE JOURDAIN TRIATHLON (32)
699
1618
M  DESOUZA Trevor
51'52
50'15
583° M
201° SE
POR  TOULOUSE (31)
700
3012
M  BOISSY Maxime
51'53
51'53
584° M
85° M1
FRA  BUZET-SUR-TARN (31)
701
1522
M  LETO Thierry
51'54
49'58
585° M
37° M4
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
702
3087
M  DHOTE Philippe
51'56
50'49
586° M
38° M4
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
703
2109
M  FLAK David
51'57
50'43
587° M
91° M0
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (82)
704
2049
M  CAYRE Jean Claude
51'57
51'06
588° M
47° M3
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31)
705
2835
M  MATHIEU Barthélémy
51'58
50'28
589° M
202° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
706
2965
M  BOUE Maxime
51'58
50'40
590° M
92° M0
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31)
707
2957
M  LAPLACE René
51'59
51'01
591° M
10° M6
FRA  S/L AIX ATHLE PROVENCE (13)
708
3147
F  BRUN Aurore
51'59
51'00
117° F
54° SE
FRA  CAHORS A (31)
709
1867
F  GARCIA Aline
52'02
51'35
118° F
22° M0
FRA  CORNEBARRIEU (31)
710
3164
F  NOGUES HAJSAN Laurene
52'03
51'34
119° F
55° SE
FRA  SEILH (31)
711
1884
M  D'AGOSTINO Romain
52'03
51'19
592° M
93° M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
712
2387
M  ESCALAS Christian
52'04
51'58
593° M
39° M4
FRA  AC AUCH (31)
713
3036
F  LEFEVRE Martine
52'07
50'54
120° F
3° M4
FRA  MURET AC (31)
714
2676
M  BILOTTA Jean François
52'07
50'58
594° M
11° M5
FRA  LAMASQUERE (31)
715
2320
M  TESSIER David
52'08
51'37
595° M
203° SE
FRA  N/A (31)
716
2323
F  GILLIOT Camille
52'08
51'37
121° F
56° SE
FRA  N/A (31)
717
2311
M  GARY Benoit
52'09
51'14
596° M
86° M1
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
718
2249
M  LE GLOANNEC Stéphane
52'13
51'03
597° M
48° M3
FRA  FRONTON (31)
719
3016
M  PAUCET Jacky
52'14
51'24
598° M
94° M0
FRA  LUXEMBOURG (02)
720
2964
M  BERNAL Kevin
52'16
51'20
599° M
204° SE
FRA  MONDONVILLE (31)
721
2739
F  CASOLA Clotilde
52'16
51'41
122° F
14° M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
722
2190
F  GUILLETAT Solène
52'17
51'32
123° F
57° SE
FRA  RAMONVILLE SAINT AGNE (31)
723
2137
M  BARBOTIN Erwan
52'17
50'27
600° M
205° SE
FRA  MARQUEFAVE (31)
724
3192
M  IVETON Lionel
52'18
51'33
601° M
49° M3
FRA  RAMONVILLE
725
2754
F  DELBARRE Elodie
52'19
51'18
124° F
58° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
726
3149
F  BILLEY Chloe
52'19
51'23
125° F
59° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
727
2317
M  DEJEAN Olivier
52'19
50'47
602° M
50° M3
FRA  AUSSONNE (31)
728
1741
M  WEBER Emilien
52'20
51'21
603° M
206° SE
FRA  BEAUZELLE (31)
729
2352
M  RICHARD Alain
52'22
50'55
604° M
12° M5
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
730
2545
M  GANNE Alain
52'22
50'52
605° M
11° M6
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
731
3148
F  VALENTIN Claire
52'22
51'22
126° F
60° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
732
2717
M  BLAIGNAN Stephane
52'23
52'07
606° M
51° M3
FRA  US COLOMIERS (31)
733
2645
M  MAUREL Jean-Philippe
52'24
50'50
607° M
40° M4
FRA  RAMONVILLE (31)
734
2065
F  BELLEVILLE Joanne
52'28
50'50
127° F
61° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
735
2067
M  BROS Sebastien
52'28
50'51
608° M
57° M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
736
2124
F  MIGLIORE Marion
52'29
51'43
128° F
62° SE
FRA  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
737
2840
F  BERTIN Fanny
52'29
51'34
129° F
12° M3
FRA  MAISONS ALFORT (94)
738
1962
M  MIGLIORE Joel
52'29
51'44
609° M
13° M5
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
739
3124
M  LABOURROIRE Gilles
52'31
51'33
610° M
12° M6
FRA  SATUC (31)
740
2704
M  MAMPRIN Hugo
52'32
51'28
611° M
207° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
741
3046
M  PELOUSE Régis
52'32
51'37
612° M
87° M1
FRA  LA SALVETAT-SAINT-GILLES (31)
742
2014
M  WOODHOUSE Gerard
52'32
51'39
613° M
14° M5
IRL  MARQUEFAVE (31)
743
1904
F  LIN Amandine
52'33
51'17
130° F
63° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
744
2480
M  LAGARDERE Yoann
52'33
50'39
614° M
95° M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
745
2657
M  BRUEL Aurélien
52'34
51'49
615° M
208° SE
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
746
2837
M  BIGOT Julien
52'35
51'30
616° M
209° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
747
2479
M  LUGUERN Adrien
52'35
50'38
617° M
210° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
748
2663
F  PAGÈS Marlène
52'38
51'38
131° F
15° M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
749
2345
F  VERONNEAU Delphine
52'38
51'54
132° F
23° M0
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
750
2529
F  BALLET Céline
52'39
51'06
133° F
24° M0
FRA  BUZET-SUR-TARN (31)
751
2041
F  CALLEWAERT Emilie
52'40
50'54
134° F
16° M1
FRA  VIVIERS LES MONTAGNES (81)
752
1642
M  GISQUET Gaétan
52'45
51'59
618° M
88° M1
FRA  LE GRES (31)
753
1832
F  COTTEREAU Christine
52'47
51'31
135° F
4° M4
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB SAINT AFFRICAIN (12)
754
2946
M  GREBORIO Patrick
52'48
52'00
619° M
13° M6
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
755
2372
M  CISSE Mamadou
52'51
52'20
620° M
15° M5
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
756
2424
M  ANTIQUI Yazid
52'52
51'18
621° M
211° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
757
2422
F  LECHEVALIER Sarah
52'52
51'20
136° F
64° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
758
3067
M  VERZIER Emeric
52'53
51'13
622° M
212° SE
FRA  SAINT MICHEL DE LANES (11)
759
2828
M  BOUTHÉ Kévin
52'54
51'50
623° M
89° M1
FRA  MIREMONT (31)
760
3093
M  PESHEUX Hervé
52'55
52'07
624° M
41° M4
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
761
2871
F  BOUCARI Maddy
52'56
52'33
137° F
13° M3
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)
762
2656
F  HEINRICH Nathalie
52'56
52'28
138° F
8° M2
FRA  AVENIR AIRE SUR ADOUR (32)
763
2337
M  CLIQUE Christian
52'56
52'29
625° M
52° M3
FRA  BEAUZELLE (31)
764
1666
F  LE BRAS Lise
52'56
52'26
139° F
25° M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
765
2580
M  RELIQUET Hervé
52'57
52'23
626° M
16° M5
FRA  BPBO ESCALQUENS (31)
766
2192
M  MONTE Jerome
53'00
52'15
627° M
53° M3
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
767
3106
M  MOREAU Eric
53'00
52'14
628° M
42° M4
FRA  VENERQUE (31)
768
2933
F  LEBAILLY Elise
53'01
51'46
140° F
65° SE
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON (31)
769
2879
F  LEC'HVIEN Marie
53'01
52'40
141° F
6° ES
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
770
2326
M  FRANCOIS Franck
53'01
53'01
629° M
54° M3
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
771
2892
F  RANDRIANARIMANANA Laetitia
53'01
51'47
142° F
66° SE
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON (31)
772
2433
M  EL HAYANI Soheil
53'02
51'27
630° M
213° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
773
2530
M  BOULFRAD Ali
53'03
52'32
631° M
17° M5
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
774
2905
F  LEC'HVIEN Marine
53'04
53'04
143° F
67° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
775
2948
F  DELUGRÉ Sarah
53'04
52'46
144° F
68° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
776
2672
M  BERTHIER Maxime
53'05
51'13
632° M
214° SE
FRA  CAF TOULOUSE (31)
777
2953
M  ROGUE Clément
53'07
51'15
633° M
96° M0
FRA  ST-LYS (31)
778
2253
M  CHOLET Matthieu
53'07
51'13
634° M
90° M1
FRA  TERRE DE BANCALIE (81)
779
2869
M  CUSSAT-BLANC Sylvain
53'07
51'59
635° M
97° M0
FRA  BEAUZELLE (31)
780
2252
M  MESSINA Florian
53'07
51'13
636° M
215° SE
FRA  FONSORBES (31)
781
2669
M  MESPOULET Florian
53'09
52'35
637° M
98° M0
FRA  VERNET (31)
782
3072
F  AVERSO Clara
53'10
52'47
145° F
69° SE
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
783
2983
F  ** Anonymat du Participant **
53'11
51'58
146° F
70° SE
FRA  SEYSSES (31)
784
1738
F  DELAUNE Alexandra
53'13
52'29
147° F
71° SE
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
785
1715
M  LEMONNIER Nicolas
53'14
53'14
638° M
58° M2
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
786
1661
M  ASTIÉ Jordan
53'14
51'24
639° M
216° SE
FRA  BALMA (31)
787
2255
M  MIGNON Herve
53'14
52'51
640° M
14° M6
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
788
3195
M  BRAUD Pascal
53'14
51'51
641° M
18° M5
FRA  BLAGNAC
789
1945
F  FERRIER Laura
53'15
51'24
148° F
72° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
790
1851
M  SALDUMBIDE Iban
53'16
52'27
642° M
30° ES
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
791
1850
F  RUSNARCZYK Dominika
53'16
52'27
149° F
7° ES
POL  TOULOUSE (31)
792
2523
F  AURAND Solene
53'17
51'41
150° F
73° SE
FRA  SAINT ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31)
793
3009
M  OROZCO Cristian
53'20
52'49
643° M
217° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
794
2008
M  FOUJOLS Olivier
53'21
52'28
644° M
55° M3
FRA  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31)
795
2626
M  MAGNABAL Grégory
53'21
52'33
645° M
99° M0
FRA  FITOU (11)
796
3040
M  CHAMPAGNE Gaston
53'21
51'42
646° M
31° ES
FRA  PARIS (75)
797
3189
M  SIRET Maxime
53'25
52'12
647° M
218° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE
798
2094
M  BARONI David
53'26
53'14
648° M
43° M4
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
799
3050
M  GRARDEL Alexis
53'28
53'28
649° M
219° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
800
3076
F  CREPY Victoire
53'28
51'55
151° F
26° M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
801
2185
M  SCHMITT Raphael
53'29
52'23
650° M
9° CA
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING (31)
802
2831
M  MARSALET Guillaume
53'30
52'46
651° M
220° SE
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
803
3099
M  THIERSDEBAR Jean-Claude
53'31
52'28
652° M
19° M5
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
804
1602
M  RODRIGUEZ Xavier
53'31
51'51
653° M
91° M1
FRA  CLUB CANIN DU FRONTONNAIS (31)
805
2474
M  PAPER Pascal
53'32
52'39
654° M
20° M5
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING SOCIETY (31)
806
2068
M  MURAT Sylvain
53'33
51'56
655° M
92° M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
807
2822
F  BIJOU Camille
53'33
52'47
152° F
74° SE
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
808
1659
M  ROBIN Thierry
53'34
51'44
656° M
59° M2
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
809
1879
M  SAVIN Guillaume
53'36
52'40
657° M
21° M5
FRA  TEAM DAVID GOSSE (31)
810
2013
F  KIRIGHIN Estelle
53'36
52'57
153° F
75° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
811
2458
M  SCHIRO Patrick
53'40
53'10
658° M
22° M5
FRA  LONGAGES (31)
812
2989
M  DOSSO Emile
53'41
52'04
659° M
32° ES
FRA  AS ISAE-SUPAERO (31)
813
2703
M  POILBLAN Nicolas
53'42
52'44
660° M
93° M1
FRA  TENNIS CLUB LAGARDELLE (31)
814
1757
M  AJAS Thierry
53'43
52'49
661° M
56° M3
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
815
3028
M  PER Benjamin
53'43
52'07
662° M
94° M1
FRA  BPOC SPORTS (31)
816
3089
M  PLACE Gilles
53'44
52'53
663° M
57° M3
FRA  GFRENADE (31)
817
1614
F  SIKADDOUR Lucile
53'44
52'17
154° F
14° M3
FRA  SATUC (31)
818
1734
F  CASSAGNE Virginie
53'45
53'04
155° F
27° M0
FRA  LARRA (31)
819
1733
M  LAHAYE Florent
53'45
53'06
664° M
95° M1
FRA  LARRA (31)
820
2687
M  DELABARY Valentin
53'46
52'59
665° M
221° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
821
2074
M  PELLEGATTA Jean-Louis
53'48
53'33
666° M
3° M7
FRA  US COLOMIERS (31)
822
1852
M  CAMUS Nicolas
53'50
53'08
667° M
58° M3
FRA  LARRA (31)
823
3197
M  AVEROUS Steven
53'51
51'58
668° M
222° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE
824
2512
M  DORLEAC Michel
53'51
53'18
669° M
44° M4
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
825
1800
F  PODDA Alice
53'52
52'55
156° F
76° SE
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
826
1923
F  TABARIES Pauline
53'53
53'17
157° F
28° M0
FRA  GAGNAC SUR GARONNE (31)
827
2363
F  GUGUEN Clémence
53'55
53'15
158° F
8° ES
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
828
2611
F  JUSTIN Elisabeth
53'57
52'28
159° F
77° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
829
2649
F  MAYOUX Elise
53'57
53'40
160° F
29° M0
FRA  MONTBERON (31)
830
2157
M  LOIZEAU Nicolas
53'57
52'41
670° M
96° M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
831
3170
F  DUTEIL Severine
54'01
53'21
161° F
17° M1
FRA  ST GERMAIN DES PRÉS
832
1853
M  MAGNIER Thierry
54'04
52'55
671° M
59° M3
FRA  AUSSONNE (31)
833
2079
F  DA ROCHA PINHAL Cecilia
54'04
53'26
162° F
78° SE
FRA  STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME (31)
834
3165
F  POINSAUT Lucie
54'05
53'30
163° F
79° SE
FRA  ASOM SPU (31)
835
1786
M  RAMANANTSOAVINA Sebastien
54'05
53'53
672° M
97° M1
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 JS CUGNALAISE ATHLETISME (31)
836
3014
F  GENAY Amélie
54'06
53'02
164° F
80° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
837
2943
F  LACROIX Stéphanie
54'06
53'15
165° F
18° M1
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
838
2849
M  ENAULT Aymeric
54'06
53'11
673° M
98° M1
FRA  BEAUZELLE (31)
839
2607
M  IMBAULT Sebastien
54'07
53'10
674° M
223° SE
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
840
2459
M  BARILLI Cédric
54'07
52'24
675° M
100° M0
FRA  SAINT ALBAN (31)
841
3157
M  COGET Mathieu
54'07
53'07
676° M
224° SE
FRA  BUZET SUR TARN (31)
842
2508
M  BORDES Dorian
54'08
54'08
677° M
225° SE
FRA  DIEUPENTALE (82)
843
2058
M  PILLARD Fabien
54'10
53'23
678° M
60° M3
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
844
2063
M  LOUBET Clement
54'13
52'29
679° M
101° M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
845
2776
M  DE MAUPEOU Martin
54'13
52'44
680° M
226° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
846
2751
M  TORRES Victor
54'14
52'39
681° M
99° M1
ESP  COLOMIERS (31)
847
2391
M  TALIEU Herve
54'14
53'11
682° M
15° M6
FRA  LES FOUS DU CANAL (31)
848
2431
M  ANGLADE Gilles
54'15
54'03
683° M
45° M4
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)
849
1901
F  LIN Christelle
54'17
53'01
166° F
9° M2
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB SAINT AFFRICAIN (12)
850
3113
M  FONTENEAU Yann
54'20
53'30
684° M
100° M1
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
851
3114
M  PICHOU Cedric
54'20
53'31
685° M
60° M2
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
852
1537
F  GARROS Flora
54'21
53'59
167° F
81° SE
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
853
2302
M  DUPEYRE Damien
54'23
53'16
686° M
102° M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
854
2355
F  DURIF Sarah
54'25
53'49
168° F
1° JU
FRA  US COLOMIERS (31)
855
1795
M  LEMOINE Ronan
54'25
52'37
687° M
101° M1
FRA  DREMILLAFAGE (31)
856
2668
F  MERAL Charlotte
54'27
53'57
169° F
9° ES
FRA  SAINTE ANASTASIE (30)
857
2301
M  PIQUES Mickaël
54'30
52'48
688° M
103° M0
FRA  SAINT-GAUZENS (81)
858
2204
M  PIQUES Nicolas
54'30
52'49
689° M
104° M0
FRA  NOE (31)
859
3064
M  WALLER Marc
54'30
52'48
690° M
105° M0
FRA  AUREVILLE (31)
860
2931
M  LABANDIBAR Jean-Joseph
54'32
53'56
691° M
61° M3
FRA  BAGNERES DE BIGORRE (65)
861
2993
M  MARTY Didier
54'35
54'13
692° M
16° M6
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
862
3196
M  MASSARELLI Antoine
54'35
52'40
693° M
227° SE
FRA  AUSSONNE
863
1987
F  DIXON Christelle
54'40
54'22
170° F
10° M2
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING (31)
864
1523
F  MORENO Léna
54'43
54'21
171° F
82° SE
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
865
2050
M  BACQUÉ Olivier
54'44
53'55
694° M
102° M1
FRA  ROQUELAURE (32)
866
1908
F  PETIT Sophie
54'47
54'13
172° F
83° SE
FRA  LISLE SUR TARN (81)
867
3051
M  PECH Hugo
54'49
52'54
695° M
228° SE
FRA  SENOUILLAC (81)
868
3103
M  NAVES Julian
54'49
53'25
696° M
106° M0
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
869
1871
M  PLAN Jérôme
54'50
53'40
697° M
46° M4
FRA  BEAUZELLE (31)
870
1996
F  LHEUREUX Jessica
54'50
54'03
173° F
30° M0
FRA  CASTELNAU D ESTRETEFONDS (31)
871
1847
M  BERTHET Jean-Luc
54'51
53'35
698° M
47° M4
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
872
1619
M  BENAYOUN Alexandre
54'52
53'51
699° M
229° SE
FRA  BRIVE (19)
873
2147
M  CABUAY Jeffrey
54'52
54'43
700° M
61° M2
PHI  BLAGNAC (31)
874
2220
F  CHEVALLIER Ségolène
54'52
54'32
174° F
84° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
875
1905
M  LARUE Romain
54'53
54'00
701° M
33° ES
FRA  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31)
876
1588
M  VIGNOLLES Gilles
54'55
54'31
702° M
62° M2
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
877
2631
F  CAMMAS Anne
54'55
54'10
175° F
19° M1
FRA  TAMAHURAMAS MURET (31)
878
2569
M  FACERIAS Herve
54'56
53'19
703° M
62° M3
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
879
1817
F  CAO Nathalie
54'56
53'03
176° F
15° M3
FRA  RRUNNING MONTAUBAN (31)
880
2231
M  BILLIÈRES Eric
54'58
53'48
704° M
63° M3
FRA  BONREPOS SUR AUSSONNELLE (31)
881
2316
M  RIVIERE Cédric
55'00
53'00
705° M
230° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
882
2089
F  SZOSTKA Celine
55'00
54'35
177° F
11° M2
FRA  MURET AC (31)
883
2225
M  HELESBEUX Marc
55'01
54'17
706° M
48° M4
FRA  CORNEBARRIEU (31)
884
1869
M  RODIER Loïc
55'02
53'50
707° M
64° M3
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 JS CUGNALAISE ATHLETISME (31)
885
1640
M  FERNANDEZ Aurelien
55'04
53'19
708° M
107° M0
FRA  DAUX (31)
886
2819
M  ADER Julien
55'05
54'39
709° M
231° SE
FRA  L'ISLE JOURDAIN (32)
887
2817
F  GRANGE Florie
55'05
54'38
178° F
85° SE
FRA  MONTESQUIEU VOLVESTRE (31)
888
2622
M  CAPDUPUY Pierre
55'07
53'29
710° M
49° M4
FRA  PORTET-SUR-GARONNE (31)
889
2851
M  GENDRY Grégory
55'07
54'00
711° M
232° SE
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31)
890
2522
F  GLORIES Elise
55'09
54'02
179° F
86° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
891
1748
M  ZELMAT Abel
55'12
54'52
712° M
23° M5
FRA  CORNRBARRIEU (31)
892
2854
M  FARAGO Béla
55'14
54'40
713° M
4° M7
FRA  S/L USC ALBI (31)
893
2162
F  BALONDRADE Michèle
55'15
54'31
180° F
3° M5
FRA  AUSSONNE (31)
894
3060
M  CROS Christian
55'15
54'19
714° M
17° M6
FRA  PIBRAC (31)
895
2211
M  AUDIBERT Vincent
55'15
54'07
715° M
108° M0
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
896
2071
F  BERTRAND Patricia
55'17
54'50
181° F
2° M6