Dossard | Inscription | Heure de Départ |
---|---|---|
1505 |
DELFAU Boris Master 2 (M2) TEAM BOUCONNE (31) |
09:09:11 |
1521 |
CONSTANS Bruno Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
1522 |
LETO Thierry Master 4 (M4) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
1523 |
MORENO Léna Senior (SE) BLAGNAC (31) |
09:09:11 |
1524 |
PRUVOST Solenne Senior (SE) SA TOULOUSE UC (31) |
09:09:11 |
1526 |
PIEKARZ Mélanie Master 0 (M0) PIBRAC (31) |
09:09:11 |
1527 |
RABACHE Jeremy Master 1 (M1) SA TOULOUSE UC (31) |
09:09:11 |
1528 |
CLAUD Laurent Master 4 (M4) SA TOULOUSE UC (31) |
09:09:11 |
1529 |
GAWEL Eleonore Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
1530 |
COQUART Thomas Master 0 (M0) LESPINASSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
1531 |
SEIXO Celine Master 0 (M0) LESPINASSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
1532 |
CEGARRA Stéphanie Master 0 (M0) SEILH (31) |
09:09:11 |
1533 |
CEGARRA Jean Philippe Master 1 (M1) SEILH (31) |
09:09:11 |
1534 |
RUBY Léa Senior (SE) TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31) |
09:09:11 |
1535 |
VICENTE Thomas Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31) |
09:09:11 |
1536 |
COCHONNEAU Gautier Senior (SE) BLAGNAC SC (31) |
09:09:11 |
1537 |
GARROS Flora Senior (SE) BLAGNAC SC (31) |
09:09:11 |
1539 |
CHEVALIER Morgane Senior (SE) BLAGNAC (31) |
09:09:11 |
1540 |
CHEVALIER Queenie Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
1541 |
DAVOINE Nicolas Master 0 (M0) BLAGNAC (31) |
09:09:11 |
1542 |
CARRION TORRES Herminia Senior (SE) BEAUZELLE (31) |
09:09:11 |
1543 |
GENTILLET Louise Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
1544 |
ENJAUX Adrien Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
1545 |
JONQUET Vincent Master 1 (M1) LAURAGAIS FOOTBALL CLUB (31) |
09:09:11 |
1546 |
LAGARRIGUE Thibault Senior (SE) BLAGNAC (31) |
09:09:11 |
1547 |
TEAKAU Romain Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
1548 |
TEISSEIRE Estelle Senior (SE) BLAGNAC (31) |
09:09:11 |
1550 |
TEISSEIRE Frederic Master 3 (M3) BLAGNAC (31) |
09:09:11 |
1552 |
DOISNE Wilfried Master 2 (M2) MONTECH (82) |
09:09:11 |
1553 |
MARTIN Brigitte Master 4 (M4) SA TOULOUSE UC (31) |
09:09:11 |
1554 |
GERUSSI Mathilde Senior (SE) SA TOULOUSE UC (31) |
09:09:11 |
1556 |
MONTASTIER Julie Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
1558 |
HERVÉ Jean-Lou Senior (SE) BALMA (31) |
09:09:11 |
1559 |
RÉAU Anne-Laure Master 0 (M0) COLOMIERS (31) |
09:09:11 |
1560 |
MOUGENOT Flavien Master 0 (M0) COLOMIERS (31) |
09:09:11 |
1562 |
PELFORT Jérôme Master 2 (M2) TEAM FARNAC (31) |
09:09:11 |
1563 |
KOCH Richard Master 0 (M0) TEAM KOCH (31) |
09:09:11 |
1564 |
ROULMAGNAC Delphine Master 2 (M2) VACQUIERS (31) |
09:09:11 |
1565 |
CAIE Patrick Master 4 (M4) CLUB CANIN DU FRONTONNAIS (31) |
09:09:11 |
1566 |
ALLIX Sven Espoir (ES) VILLEFRANCHE ATHLE LAURAGAIS 31 (31) |
09:09:11 |
1567 |
ALLIX David Master 4 (M4) VILLEFRANCHE ATHLE LAURAGAIS 31 (31) |
09:09:11 |
1568 |
TATAREAU Laetitia Master 1 (M1) CASTANET TOLOSAN (31) |
09:09:11 |
1569 |
BERENGER Loic Senior (SE) GAGNAC SUR GARONNE (31) |
09:09:11 |
1570 |
BERENGER Kevin Senior (SE) LARRA (31) |
09:09:11 |
1571 |
FIMATIS Carole-Anne Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
1572 |
CHILLET Mélanie Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
1574 |
RAGUEM Achref Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
1575 |
MESSAOUDI Salma Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
1577 |
DORIOT Aline Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
1578 |
PHAM Isabelle Thuy Master 1 (M1) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
09:09:11 |
1579 |
GIRARD Loïc Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
1580 |
PUJOL Bertrand Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
1581 |
DESPAS Romain Master 0 (M0) LARRAZET (82) |
09:09:11 |
1582 |
CLÉMENT Laura Senior (SE) SA TOULOUSE UC (31) |
09:09:11 |
1583 |
LOPEZ Fabienne Master 2 (M2) BLAGNAC (31) |
09:09:11 |
1584 |
MORELLO Clément Master 0 (M0) AUCH TRIATHLON (32) |
09:09:11 |
1585 |
GIMENEZ Salvador Master 4 (M4) AUZEVILLE TOLOSAN (31) |
09:09:11 |
1586 |
CRATTELET Jonathan Master 0 (M0) TUC TRIATHLON (31) |
09:09:11 |
1587 |
KOLECKAR Cynthia Senior (SE) TUC TRIATHLON (31) |
09:09:11 |
1588 |
VIGNOLLES Gilles Master 2 (M2) MONTAUBAN (82) |
09:09:11 |
1590 |
CASTAY Matthieu Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
1591 |
ROPARS Sandra Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
1593 |
CARLE Hugo Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
1594 |
MATHIEU Hugo Senior (SE) LIGUE OCCITANIE RUGBY (31) |
09:09:11 |
1596 |
HUBERT Benjamin Master 0 (M0) PIBRAC (31) |
09:09:11 |
1597 |
QUESNEL Sabine Master 0 (M0) AUSSONNE (31) |
09:09:11 |
1598 |
PERUFFO Delphine Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
1599 |
DURAND Simon Master 1 (M1) CLUB SIMON (32) |
09:09:11 |
1600 |
RIVIÈRE Caroline Master 1 (M1) CLUB SIMON (32) |
09:09:11 |
1601 |
TIPHAIGNE Romain Espoir (ES) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
09:09:11 |
1602 |
RODRIGUEZ Xavier Master 1 (M1) CLUB CANIN DU FRONTONNAIS (31) |
09:09:11 |
1603 |
COUMBASSA Caroline Master 1 (M1) BRIATEXTE (81) |
09:09:11 |
1604 |
DOUCET Noémie Senior (SE) BEAUZELLE (31) |
09:09:11 |
1605 |
TRAN Van-Thanh Master 2 (M2) PLAISANCE DU TPUCH (31) |
09:09:11 |
1606 |
SILVA Christine Master 1 (M1) MONTGAIHARD (09) |
09:09:11 |
1607 |
BARRILADO Andres Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
1608 |
BARNIER William Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
1609 |
BIARD Christèle Master 3 (M3) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
09:09:11 |
1611 |
GALAUP Anne Master 0 (M0) BLAGNAC (31) |
09:09:11 |
1613 |
THIRIET Yann Senior (SE) PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31) |
09:09:11 |
1614 |
SIKADDOUR Lucile Master 3 (M3) SATUC (31) |
09:09:11 |
1615 |
DE FREITAS Sylvain Master 2 (M2) PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31) |
09:09:11 |
1617 |
PIRARD Jérémy Senior (SE) FRELONS ATHLETIQUES (31) |
09:09:11 |
1618 |
DESOUZA Trevor Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
1619 |
BENAYOUN Alexandre Senior (SE) BRIVE (19) |
09:09:11 |
1620 |
DEAN Johanna Master 0 (M0) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
09:09:11 |
1621 |
MASSALY Laura Master 0 (M0) BLAGNAC (31) |
09:09:11 |
1622 |
POUMAREDE Julie Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
1623 |
VALMY Tristan Senior (SE) AUCAMVILLE (31) |
09:09:11 |
1624 |
CAEN Jeremy Master 0 (M0) BLAGNAC (31) |
09:09:11 |
1626 |
ROUTLEDGE Sophie Master 0 (M0) SEILH (31) |
09:09:11 |
1627 |
BENBEKHTI Nabila Master 1 (M1) BLAGNAC (31) |
09:09:11 |
1628 |
PIANEZZE Joris Master 0 (M0) LAUZERVILLE (31) |
09:09:11 |
1629 |
TRAP Jeremy Master 0 (M0) AUCH TRIHATLON (32) |
09:09:11 |
1630 |
MESTRES Valérie Master 2 (M2) ELNE (66) |
09:09:11 |
1631 |
DELGOULET Maud Senior (SE) TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31) |
09:09:11 |
1632 |
PONS Jérôme Master 3 (M3) PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31) |
09:09:11 |
1633 |
LECELLIER Adrien Senior (SE) PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31) |
09:09:11 |
1634 |
DUPONT Yoni Junior (JU) POMPERTUZAT (31) |
09:09:11 |
1635 |
FAZILLE David Master 0 (M0) CEPET (31) |
09:09:11 |
1636 |
VACCHINA Auguste Master 10 (M10) BLAGNAC (31) |
09:09:11 |
1637 |
ROUQUET Josselyne Master 6 (M6) BRAX (31) |
09:09:11 |
1638 |
MARCHANDISE Céline Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
1640 |
FERNANDEZ Aurelien Master 0 (M0) DAUX (31) |
09:09:11 |
1641 |
CAVAILLES Florian Senior (SE) TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31) |
09:09:11 |
1642 |
GISQUET Gaétan Master 1 (M1) LE GRES (31) |
09:09:11 |
1643 |
EZZEMZAMI Kenza Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
1644 |
FONTENEAU Olivier Master 2 (M2) SE PAVILLONS-SOUS-BOIS (31) |
09:09:11 |
1645 |
MECHARLE Laurent Master 3 (M3) BEAUZELLE (31) |
09:09:11 |
1646 |
LORBER Christian Master 4 (M4) BLAGNAC SC (31) |
09:09:11 |
1647 |
BERTRAND Christophe Master 3 (M3) S/L CA BRIVE (32) |
09:09:11 |
1648 |
LECLERE Guillaume Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
1649 |
RODRIGUEZ-CHATAIGNIÉ Gaëtan Senior (SE) S/L STADE VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT (47) |
09:09:11 |
1650 |
LE FLEM Thibaut Senior (SE) LAGRAULET-SAINT-NICOLAS (31) |
09:09:11 |
1651 |
KOLECKAR Sarah Senior (SE) PARIS (75) |
09:09:11 |
1652 |
LEBLANC Julien Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
1653 |
JULIEN Mathilde Senior (SE) RACING MULTI ATHLON (75) |
09:09:11 |
1654 |
LOPES Ludovic Master 0 (M0) S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (31) |
09:09:11 |
1655 |
ALBERTUS Cédric Master 2 (M2) BEAUZELLE (31) |
09:09:11 |
1656 |
BERNON Valerie Master 2 (M2) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
09:09:11 |
1657 |
DE BODIN DE SAINT LAURENT Sébastien Master 0 (M0) FONTENILLES (31) |
09:09:11 |
1659 |
ROBIN Thierry Master 2 (M2) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
09:09:11 |
1660 |
DUCLAUD Romain Senior (SE) PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31) |
09:09:11 |
1661 |
ASTIÉ Jordan Senior (SE) BALMA (31) |
09:09:11 |
1662 |
POINSOT Marie Senior (SE) SA TOULOUSE UC (31) |
09:09:11 |
1664 |
CADAUX Laurence Master 4 (M4) US COLOMIERS (31) |
09:09:11 |
1665 |
LOGRECO Jean-Yves Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
1666 |
LE BRAS Lise Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
1667 |
SOULA Jean-Baptiste Master 0 (M0) SAINT JEAN (31) |
09:09:11 |
1668 |
SOULA Florian Senior (SE) SAINT JEAN (31) |
09:09:11 |
1669 |
SOULA Jean-Luc Master 5 (M5) GAJA ET VILLEDIEU (11) |
09:09:11 |
1671 |
LENGUIN Cecile Master 2 (M2) US COLOMIERS (31) |
09:09:11 |
1672 |
LENGUIN Baptiste Espoir (ES) PIBRAC (31) |
09:09:11 |
1673 |
DECROIX Gabrielle Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
1674 |
BOUEY Aymeric Master 1 (M1) BEAUZELLE (31) |
09:09:11 |
1675 |
SARRAZIN Emmanuelle Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31) |
09:09:11 |
1677 |
LAURETTE Valentin Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
1678 |
WEBER Lauriane Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
1679 |
MONJANEL Marie Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
1680 |
CAPERET Guillaume Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
1681 |
LEGRIS Jean-Philippe Senior (SE) VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS (31) |
09:09:11 |
1682 |
CONTEVILLE Christophe Master 1 (M1) BLAGNAC (31) |
09:09:11 |
1683 |
TOLDI Stéphanie Master 3 (M3) LESCAR (64) |
09:09:11 |
1684 |
CLOUSE Jean-Louis Master 6 (M6) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
1685 |
BODEN Antoine Master 1 (M1) MERVILLE (31) |
09:09:11 |
1687 |
JACQUES Christophe Master 3 (M3) SAINT ANDRE DE CUBZAC (33) |
09:09:11 |
1688 |
MALRIC Thomas Senior (SE) TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31) |
09:09:11 |
1690 |
PRANGERE Arman Junior (JU) COLOMIERS (31) |
09:09:11 |
1691 |
FABIANI Philippe Master 4 (M4) BALMA (31) |
09:09:11 |
1692 |
PALAISI Marie-Agnès Master 3 (M3) US COLOMIERS (31) |
09:09:11 |
1693 |
COURAU Thérèse Master 0 (M0) US COLOMIERS (31) |
09:09:11 |
1694 |
ROUZAUD Olivier Master 3 (M3) DAUX (31) |
09:09:11 |
1695 |
COURAU Béatrice Master 2 (M2) US COLOMIERS (31) |
09:09:11 |
1696 |
MANZ Pascale Master 4 (M4) BALMA (31) |
09:09:11 |
1697 |
COUDERC-BULGUBURE Laura Senior (SE) BLAGNAC (31) |
09:09:11 |
1698 |
MARMIE Laureline Master 1 (M1) AUBIAC (47) |
09:09:11 |
1699 |
BULGUBURE Vincent Senior (SE) BSC RINK-HOCKEY (31) |
09:09:11 |
1700 |
WIDEMANN Matthieu Master 2 (M2) BLAGNAC (31) |
09:09:11 |
1701 |
MATANSKA Nikolinka Master 3 (M3) FENOUILLET (31) |
09:09:11 |
1702 |
SANCHEZ Andrés Master 3 (M3) AUSSONNE (31) |
09:09:11 |
1703 |
SANCHEZ Lucas Espoir (ES) AUSSONNE (31) |
09:09:11 |
1704 |
POUSSOU Nathalie Master 2 (M2) BLAGNAC SC (31) |
09:09:11 |
1705 |
PIANEZZE Jean Pierre Master 5 (M5) MIGÉ (89) |
09:09:11 |
1706 |
DUNY Jeremie Master 0 (M0) AIRBUS RUNNING (31) |
09:09:11 |
1707 |
MAGOT Jennifer Master 0 (M0) AIRBUS RUNNING (31) |
09:09:11 |
1708 |
VALES Daniele Master 4 (M4) BLAGNAC (31) |
09:09:11 |
1709 |
MICHEL VILLAZ Jean Claude Master 5 (M5) BLAGNAC (31) |
09:09:11 |
1710 |
URBANIAK Alexandre Senior (SE) CHU DSIO (31) |
09:09:11 |
1711 |
VERDOIRE Gaëlle Senior (SE) ST JORY (31) |
09:09:11 |
1714 |
MAES Olivier Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
1715 |
LEMONNIER Nicolas Master 2 (M2) MONTAUBAN (82) |
09:09:11 |
1716 |
RICHARD Myriam Senior (SE) BLAGNAC SC (31) |
09:09:11 |
1717 |
MALACAIN Alexandre Senior (SE) PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31) |
09:09:11 |
1718 |
SABARTHEZ Anastasia Senior (SE) PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31) |
09:09:11 |
1719 |
MAZAMÉ Aurélie Senior (SE) TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31) |
09:09:11 |
1720 |
CHOPIN Swanny Senior (SE) LAHAS (32) |
09:09:11 |
1721 |
BESANGER Théo Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
1722 |
GREGOIRE Jérémy Master 1 (M1) BRAX (31) |
09:09:11 |
1723 |
WADE--MÉLIDONIAN Alicia Cadet (CA) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
09:09:11 |
1726 |
KLEIN Julian Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
1727 |
SOUILLE Nathalie Master 1 (M1) PIBRAC (31) |
09:09:11 |
1728 |
ARAUD Frédéric Master 0 (M0) S/L CASTRES ATHLETISME (81) |
09:09:11 |
1730 |
SAVES Emilie Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
1732 |
DHALLUIN Gauthier Master 0 (M0) BLAGNAC (31) |
09:09:11 |
1733 |
LAHAYE Florent Master 1 (M1) LARRA (31) |
09:09:11 |
1734 |
CASSAGNE Virginie Master 0 (M0) LARRA (31) |
09:09:11 |
1735 |
RAMOND HERRADA Aurélie Master 1 (M1) GRAGNAGUE (31) |
09:09:11 |
1736 |
SENDRA Clément Master 0 (M0) CLUB DATHLETISME DE CASTELGINEST (31) |
09:09:11 |
1737 |
JOUSSELIN Olivier Master 3 (M3) LE CASTERA (31) |
09:09:11 |
1738 |
DELAUNE Alexandra Senior (SE) BLAGNAC SC (31) |
09:09:11 |
1739 |
CHOURRY Benoit Master 3 (M3) VILLENEUVE-TOLOSANE (31) |
09:09:11 |
1740 |
CHOURRY Armelle Master 4 (M4) VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE (31) |
09:09:11 |
1741 |
WEBER Emilien Senior (SE) BEAUZELLE (31) |
09:09:11 |
1742 |
DHALLUIN Cindy Master 0 (M0) BLAGNAC (31) |
09:09:11 |
1743 |
ROUGÉ Sandrine Master 3 (M3) PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31) |
09:09:11 |
1744 |
SANPONS Thomas Master 0 (M0) BLAGNAC SC (31) |
09:09:11 |
1745 |
UGUEN Audrey Master 0 (M0) S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
09:09:11 |
1746 |
GUILLON Laurent Senior (SE) SA TOULOUSE UC (31) |
09:09:11 |
1747 |
ZELMAT Jean Marc Master 5 (M5) CORNRBARRIEU (31) |
09:09:11 |
1748 |
ZELMAT Abel Master 5 (M5) CORNRBARRIEU (31) |
09:09:11 |
1749 |
WEBER Eric Master 3 (M3) BRAX (31) |
09:09:11 |
1750 |
ZELMAT Yoann Senior (SE) CORNRBARRIEU (31) |
09:09:11 |
1751 |
JUSTON-COUMAT Catherine Master 4 (M4) ATHLE (31) |
09:09:11 |
1752 |
ANDRIEU Jean-Christophe Master 5 (M5) AIRBUS RUNNING (31) |
09:09:11 |
1753 |
TROUILLAS Marina Master 1 (M1) SAINT CLOUD (92) |
09:09:11 |
1754 |
LUCAS Marie-Noëlle Master 2 (M2) STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME (31) |
09:09:11 |
1755 |
DRAPEAU Gaetan Master 1 (M1) US COLOMIERS (31) |
09:09:11 |
1757 |
AJAS Thierry Master 3 (M3) BLAGNAC (31) |
09:09:11 |
1759 |
RICARD Sylvie Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
1760 |
CAPUS Sebastien Master 2 (M2) DAUX (31) |
09:09:11 |
1761 |
DENIMAL CUBERO Manon Senior (SE) ST ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31) |
09:09:11 |
1762 |
BOUILLET Nora Master 2 (M2) MONTAUBAN ATHLETISME (82) |
09:09:11 |
1763 |
BARTHAS Philippe Master 4 (M4) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
1764 |
BAROLLO Jules Junior (JU) AS MURET TRIATHLON (31) |
09:09:11 |
1765 |
VITAL Vincent Senior (SE) TUC TRIATHLON (31) |
09:09:11 |
1766 |
LARUE Vincent Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
1767 |
GARCIA David Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
1768 |
LEONARD Jean-Guillaume Master 1 (M1) MONTASTRUC LA CONSEILLERE (31) |
09:09:11 |
1769 |
AMIEL Julie Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
1770 |
TORCQ Matthias Cadet (CA) PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31) |
09:09:11 |
1771 |
GARCIA MOYANO Daniel Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
1772 |
MARTINEZ Line Master 2 (M2) AIRBUS RUNNING - TOAC TRIATHLON (31) |
09:09:11 |
1773 |
THAMA Fhlovigedel Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
1774 |
BLAZY-WINNING Mathieu Master 1 (M1) PIBRAC (31) |
09:09:11 |
1775 |
THOMAS Elisabeth Master 1 (M1) COLOMIERS (31) |
09:09:11 |
1776 |
VEROT Lionel Master 3 (M3) BLAGNAC (31) |
09:09:11 |
1777 |
MOTYL Bastien Senior (SE) SAINT JEAN (31) |
09:09:11 |
1778 |
VILLING Chloé Cadet (CA) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
09:09:11 |
1779 |
D'ARCO Julien Senior (SE) LISLE JOURDAIN TRIATHLON (32) |
09:09:11 |
1780 |
VATINE Emma Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
1781 |
LAURENT Olivier Master 2 (M2) MONTAIGUT SUR SAVE (31) |
09:09:11 |
1782 |
BERGUGNAT Laurence Master 0 (M0) BLAGNAC SC (31) |
09:09:11 |
1784 |
NESPOULOUS Charlène Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
1785 |
PALACIN Colette Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
1786 |
RAMANANTSOAVINA Sebastien Master 1 (M1) S/L ATHLE 632 JS CUGNALAISE ATHLETISME (31) |
09:09:11 |
1788 |
BOUALAMI Soufiane Master 0 (M0) BLAGNAC (31) |
09:09:11 |
1789 |
BRUGEROLLES Thomas Cadet (CA) PLAISANCE-DU-TOUCH (31) |
09:09:11 |
1790 |
BRUGEROLLES Eric Master 3 (M3) TIS THALES (31) |
09:09:11 |
1791 |
DIA Adama Master 1 (M1) PLAISANCE-DU-TOUCH (31) |
09:09:11 |
1792 |
MAZADE Fabien Master 1 (M1) BLAGNAC (31) |
09:09:11 |
1794 |
DIRAT Carine Master 1 (M1) BLAGNAC (31) |
09:09:11 |
1795 |
LEMOINE Ronan Master 1 (M1) DREMILLAFAGE (31) |
09:09:11 |
1796 |
RIDOUANE Hicham Senior (SE) BEAUZELLE (31) |
09:09:11 |
1797 |
FERRIÈRES Rémi Senior (SE) TUC TRIATHLON (31) |
09:09:11 |
1798 |
RIOCROS Valentin Senior (SE) MURET AC (31) |
09:09:11 |
1799 |
CAYROU Kevin Senior (SE) BEAUZELLE (31) |
09:09:11 |
1800 |
PODDA Alice Senior (SE) BLAGNAC (31) |
09:09:11 |
1801 |
PODDA Alexandre Master 4 (M4) BLAGNAC (31) |
09:09:11 |
1802 |
RANÇON Pierre Master 5 (M5) ASTARAC FOND CLUB (31) |
09:09:11 |
1803 |
COSTERASTE Cedric Master 0 (M0) MURET (31) |
09:09:11 |
1804 |
CANDEIL Thierry Master 5 (M5) SAINT CLAR DE RIVIERE (31) |
09:09:11 |
1805 |
ZOU Dominique Master 2 (M2) US COLOMIERS (31) |
09:09:11 |
1806 |
DRURE Alexandre Master 1 (M1) SEILH (31) |
09:09:11 |
1807 |
MARCON Delphine Master 1 (M1) BLAGNAC (31) |
09:09:11 |
1808 |
ESCALLIER Géraldine Master 1 (M1) S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31) |
09:09:11 |
1809 |
MARTEAU Bertrand Master 1 (M1) BLAGNAC (31) |
09:09:11 |
1810 |
MARTEAU Lydie Master 1 (M1) BLAGNAC (31) |
09:09:11 |
1811 |
MORELLE Judith Master 2 (M2) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
09:09:11 |
1812 |
LAUNAY Hugues Master 6 (M6) BLAGNAC (31) |
09:09:11 |
1813 |
COMAT Patrick Master 0 (M0) LEGUEVIN (31) |
09:09:11 |
1814 |
AIGOUY Solenne Senior (SE) TUC TRIATHLON (31) |
09:09:11 |
1816 |
LASSALLE Guillaume Senior (SE) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
09:09:11 |
1817 |
CAO Nathalie Master 3 (M3) RRUNNING MONTAUBAN (31) |
09:09:11 |
1820 |
BOCCHI Anne Master 1 (M1) US COLOMIERS (31) |
09:09:11 |
1821 |
GUINFOLLEAU Joel Master 6 (M6) GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME (16) |
09:09:11 |
1822 |
BOSSARD Yannael Espoir (ES) BLAGNAC SC (31) |
09:09:11 |
1824 |
EL KHADRAOUI Brahim Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
1826 |
DA SILVA Didier Master 4 (M4) S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31) |
09:09:11 |
1827 |
DELZESCAUX Jean-Paul Master 5 (M5) FOISSAC (12) |
09:09:11 |
1828 |
FRIARD Maxime Espoir (ES) COLOMIERS (31) |
09:09:11 |
1829 |
PAYET Daniella Master 0 (M0) FREGOUVILLE (32) |
09:09:11 |
1830 |
CAMPISTRON Géraldine Senior (SE) HANDBALL BEAUZELLE CLUB (31) |
09:09:11 |
1832 |
COTTEREAU Christine Master 4 (M4) ATHLETIC CLUB SAINT AFFRICAIN (12) |
09:09:11 |
1833 |
MINOT Clément Master 1 (M1) BLAGNAC SC (31) |
09:09:11 |
1834 |
COTTEREAU Serge Master 9 (M9) ATHLETIC CLUB SAINT AFFRICAIN (12) |
09:09:11 |
1835 |
ALQUIER Pierre Senior (SE) BLAGNAC (31) |
09:09:11 |
1837 |
FRAGA DE OLIVEIRA Stéphanie Master 1 (M1) PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31) |
09:09:11 |
1838 |
ALQUIER Bérengère Senior (SE) BLAGNAC (31) |
09:09:11 |
1839 |
MAUPEU Diane Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
1840 |
CAZALAS Claire Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
1841 |
BURCKHART Solène Cadet (CA) GAGNAC SUR GARONNE (31) |
09:09:11 |
1842 |
GARAUDET Julien Master 1 (M1) ANTIGUA-ET-BARBUDA |
09:09:11 |
1843 |
BACLES Isabelle Master 3 (M3) COGNAC AC (17) |
09:09:11 |
1844 |
MAGGIONI Léa Espoir (ES) US COLOMIERS (31) |
09:09:11 |
1845 |
SIMONNEAU Maxime Senior (SE) SAINT-LYS (31) |
09:09:11 |
1846 |
MICHIELUTTI Gabrielle Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
1847 |
BERTHET Jean-Luc Master 4 (M4) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
09:09:11 |
1848 |
SENAC Lyndsay Master 1 (M1) BLAGNAC SC (31) |
09:09:11 |
1849 |
LOZE Jean-Francois Master 1 (M1) US COLOMIERS (31) |
09:09:11 |
1850 |
RUSNARCZYK Dominika Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
1851 |
SALDUMBIDE Iban Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
1852 |
CAMUS Nicolas Master 3 (M3) LARRA (31) |
09:09:11 |
1853 |
MAGNIER Thierry Master 3 (M3) AUSSONNE (31) |
09:09:11 |
1854 |
LACOMBE Nadine Master 2 (M2) AUSSONNE (31) |
09:09:11 |
1856 |
GRÉGOIRE Sylvain Master 1 (M1) BLAGNAC (31) |
09:09:11 |
1857 |
ALZIEU Elodie Senior (SE) BLAGNAC SC (31) |
09:09:11 |
1858 |
TEILLAC Karine Master 3 (M3) US COLOMIERS (31) |
09:09:11 |
1860 |
CHAPEY Sophie Senior (SE) BEAUZELLE (31) |
09:09:11 |
1861 |
VERNAY Philippe Master 5 (M5) PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31) |
09:09:11 |
1862 |
VIALA Fabien Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
1863 |
NICOLAS Laure Master 3 (M3) S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31) |
09:09:11 |
1864 |
LEFEVRE Andréas Senior (SE) PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31) |
09:09:11 |
1865 |
LAPORTE Guillaume Master 1 (M1) BEAUMONT-DE-LOMAGNE (82) |
09:09:11 |
1867 |
GARCIA Aline Master 0 (M0) CORNEBARRIEU (31) |
09:09:11 |
1868 |
YADIR Rabir Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
1869 |
RODIER Loïc Master 3 (M3) S/L ATHLE 632 JS CUGNALAISE ATHLETISME (31) |
09:09:11 |
1870 |
PAGÉ Christian Master 3 (M3) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
09:09:11 |
1871 |
PLAN Jérôme Master 4 (M4) BEAUZELLE (31) |
09:09:11 |
1872 |
SCHROETER Juergen Master 5 (M5) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
1873 |
GARCIA Arnaud Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
1874 |
LALANNE Florian Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
1875 |
PHILBERT Pierre Master 7 (M7) BLAGNAC (31) |
09:09:11 |
1876 |
LAERTE De Araujo Lima Master 1 (M1) BLAGNAC (31) |
09:09:11 |
1877 |
HOUVENAEGHEL Maud Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
1878 |
HOUVENAEGHEL Olivier Master 4 (M4) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
1879 |
SAVIN Guillaume Master 5 (M5) TEAM DAVID GOSSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
1880 |
DALMAYRAC Nicolas Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
1883 |
AZEMAR Violaine Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
1884 |
D'AGOSTINO Romain Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
1885 |
TAUZIET Cathy Master 4 (M4) MONT DE MARSAN (40) |
09:09:11 |
1886 |
TAUZIET Elodie Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
1887 |
TAUZIET Marine Senior (SE) MONTPELLIER (34) |
09:09:11 |
1888 |
TORRES Céline Master 4 (M4) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
1889 |
ADER Marie Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
1890 |
POINT Pierre Senior (SE) AUSSONNE (31) |
09:09:11 |
1892 |
SCHÖNBECK Elliot Junior (JU) TUC-TRIATHLON (31) |
09:09:11 |
1893 |
AGUERA Alain Master 2 (M2) GRAGNAGUE (31) |
09:09:11 |
1894 |
PICQ Estelle Senior (SE) PAS DE CLUB (31) |
09:09:11 |
1895 |
AROCA BOSQUE Robert Senior (SE) AEROCLUB CE AIRBUS FRANCE TOULOUSE - ACAT (31) |
09:09:11 |
1896 |
BEAUMEL Teddy Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
1897 |
FADLI Amal Master 2 (M2) SAINT SAUVEUR (31) |
09:09:11 |
1898 |
PAGES Mathieu Senior (SE) GOSSE COACHING (31) |
09:09:11 |
1899 |
** Anonymat du Participant ** Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
1901 |
LIN Christelle Master 2 (M2) ATHLETIC CLUB SAINT AFFRICAIN (12) |
09:09:11 |
1902 |
AUVRAY Pauline Master 1 (M1) FONTENILLES (31) |
09:09:11 |
1904 |
LIN Amandine Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
1905 |
LARUE Romain Espoir (ES) S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31) |
09:09:11 |
1906 |
DJENDOUBI Djedil Master 3 (M3) ETOILE AUSSONNE (31) |
09:09:11 |
1907 |
LAURENT Georges Master 7 (M7) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
1908 |
PETIT Sophie Senior (SE) LISLE SUR TARN (81) |
09:09:11 |
1909 |
CHENANE Fawzi Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
1910 |
MARTIAL Noah Junior (JU) AUSSONNE (31) |
09:09:11 |
1911 |
PUECH Carine Master 2 (M2) DDX (31) |
09:09:11 |
1912 |
LORAIN David Master 3 (M3) LAFRANCAISE (82) |
09:09:11 |
1913 |
DELAI Delphine Master 1 (M1) US COLOMIERS (31) |
09:09:11 |
1914 |
PLACE Norah Cadet (CA) GRENADE (31) |
09:09:11 |
1915 |
DINTEN Anna Master 0 (M0) PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31) |
09:09:11 |
1916 |
MERET Corine Master 4 (M4) SAINT SAUVEUR (31) |
09:09:11 |
1917 |
BRABANT Noëlie Espoir (ES) SAINT SAUVEUR (31) |
09:09:11 |
1918 |
LUMET Eliott Senior (SE) SA TOULOUSE UC (31) |
09:09:11 |
1919 |
PASSERIEU Ingrid Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
1920 |
PIZET Renan Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
1921 |
GRAVE Gil Master 0 (M0) AUCAMVILLE (31) |
09:09:11 |
1922 |
GILLEN Dominique Master 6 (M6) CA BALMA (31) |
09:09:11 |
1923 |
TABARIES Pauline Master 0 (M0) GAGNAC SUR GARONNE (31) |
09:09:11 |
1924 |
BOUTARIC Sandrine Master 2 (M2) CA BALMA (31) |
09:09:11 |
1925 |
FAGET Cyril Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
1926 |
MAAFRI Mohamed Master 3 (M3) BLAGNAC (31) |
09:09:11 |
1927 |
CHAMOULAUD Mathieu Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
1928 |
FABRIES Nicolas Master 2 (M2) GRAULHET (81) |
09:09:11 |
1929 |
MOREAU Adrien Master 0 (M0) BLAGNAC (31) |
09:09:11 |
1930 |
BERNEDE Emilie Master 0 (M0) AUCAMVILLE (31) |
09:09:11 |
1931 |
DENIS Tiphaine Master 0 (M0) SA TOULOUSE UC (31) |
09:09:11 |
1932 |
MAGNE Remy Master 4 (M4) S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31) |
09:09:11 |
1933 |
DAULIAC Romain Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
1934 |
GOELLER Damien Master 2 (M2) AIRBUS RUNNING (31) |
09:09:11 |
1935 |
SABATIER Bertrand Master 6 (M6) BALMA (31) |
09:09:11 |
1936 |
SABATIER Thomas Master 0 (M0) LAUNAGUET (31) |
09:09:11 |
1937 |
PODDA Grégoire Senior (SE) BLAGNAC (31) |
09:09:11 |
1938 |
DECOOL Audrey Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
1939 |
GRILLET Philippe Master 6 (M6) CERCLE ATHL. CASTELSARRASINOIS (82) |
09:09:11 |
1940 |
PROVOST Yannick Master 1 (M1) BALMA ARC CLUB (31) |
09:09:11 |
1941 |
BOISDRON Valentin Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
1942 |
SANCHEZ Thibault Senior (SE) CORNEBARRIEU (31) |
09:09:11 |
1943 |
MANUBIN Mathilde Master 0 (M0) AUSSONNE (31) |
09:09:11 |
1945 |
FERRIER Laura Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
1946 |
TRIBET Lou Espoir (ES) PIBRAC (31) |
09:09:11 |
1947 |
TRIBET Emmanuelle Master 3 (M3) PIBRAC (31) |
09:09:11 |
1948 |
DUFOUR Thomas Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
1949 |
SCHULER Benedicte Master 0 (M0) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
09:09:11 |
1950 |
EGORTSEVA Yulia Master 0 (M0) GRENADE (31) |
09:09:11 |
1951 |
SOULARD Cyrielle Senior (SE) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
09:09:11 |
1952 |
BERTIN Sacha Senior (SE) BORDEAUX (33) |
09:09:11 |
1955 |
CAZES Nathalie Master 1 (M1) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
09:09:11 |
1956 |
ARNAS Marie Senior (SE) ST JEAN (31) |
09:09:11 |
1958 |
PAINEAU Ronan Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
1959 |
LAGRIFFOUL Remi Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
1960 |
GATIN Marie Astrid Master 0 (M0) LA CANOURGUE (48) |
09:09:11 |
1961 |
ORSSAUD Julien Senior (SE) LAVERNOSE LACASSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
1962 |
MIGLIORE Joel Master 5 (M5) BLAGNAC (31) |
09:09:11 |
1963 |
DOUARD Cedric Senior (SE) BRUGUIERES (31) |
09:09:11 |
1964 |
DUMONTET Julien Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
1965 |
GIRARD Chloe Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
1966 |
HIDALGO Julia Senior (SE) AUCUN (31) |
09:09:11 |
1968 |
DEJEAN Virginie Master 0 (M0) MURET (31) |
09:09:11 |
1969 |
MAURICE Marjorie Master 2 (M2) ROUFFIAC TOLOSAN (31) |
09:09:11 |
1970 |
LASSERES Fabien Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
1971 |
PLOTEAU Boris Master 2 (M2) MERVILLE (31) |
09:09:11 |
1972 |
FORT Christian Master 4 (M4) MENVILLE (31) |
09:09:11 |
1973 |
RAZAT Arnaud Senior (SE) SA TOULOUSE UC (31) |
09:09:11 |
1974 |
CHABRILLANGE Olivier Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
1975 |
COSSAIS Amélie Senior (SE) TAG TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
09:09:11 |
1976 |
BRINGUIER Roman Senior (SE) BLAGNAC (31) |
09:09:11 |
1977 |
ESTABES Céline Master 1 (M1) COUFOULEUX (81) |
09:09:11 |
1978 |
FAGIS Clément Senior (SE) TOAC TRIATHLON (31) |
09:09:11 |
1979 |
LARROUTIS Laurent Master 3 (M3) SA TOULOUSE UC (31) |
09:09:11 |
1980 |
JUMEAU Karine Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
1981 |
DALLA PALMA Simon Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
1982 |
RODGER Martin Senior (SE) TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31) |
09:09:11 |
1984 |
PAGES Coralie Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
1985 |
MOINE Bertrand Master 3 (M3) GAN (64) |
09:09:11 |
1986 |
CHERCHAR Loetitia Master 3 (M3) GAN (64) |
09:09:11 |
1987 |
DIXON Christelle Master 2 (M2) AIRBUS RUNNING (31) |
09:09:11 |
1988 |
DIXON Guy Master 2 (M2) AIRBUS RUNNING (31) |
09:09:11 |
1989 |
SOCCOL Olivier Master 1 (M1) CASTELGINEST (31) |
09:09:11 |
1990 |
CORTEZON Imanol Junior (JU) MONTAUBAN (82) |
09:09:11 |
1991 |
TESTÉ Isis Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
1992 |
LAURO-PRADEAU Christine Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
1993 |
BORIE Nicolas Master 2 (M2) AUCH (32) |
09:09:11 |
1994 |
LAURAY Séverine Master 2 (M2) AUCH (32) |
09:09:11 |
1995 |
BIGOURDAN Audrey Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
1996 |
LHEUREUX Jessica Master 0 (M0) CASTELNAU D ESTRETEFONDS (31) |
09:09:11 |
1997 |
DI MURRO Libero Master 2 (M2) DALOU (09) |
09:09:11 |
1999 |
RENARD Jean-Fabien Master 2 (M2) BLAGNAC SC (31) |
09:09:11 |
2000 |
ARIN Colin Senior (SE) TUC TRIATHLON (31) |
09:09:11 |
2003 |
GIRARD Jean-Marie Master 4 (M4) DUATHLON LIEBHERR (31) |
09:09:11 |
2004 |
WATTEL Natan Senior (SE) BEAUZELLE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2005 |
KAMPFER Allan Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2006 |
SEUX Alexandra Senior (SE) CLUB CANIN DU FRONTONNAIS (82) |
09:09:11 |
2007 |
DELESALLE Sandra Master 0 (M0) POMPIGNAN (82) |
09:09:11 |
2008 |
FOUJOLS Olivier Master 3 (M3) S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2009 |
TISSERAND Camille Senior (SE) BORDEAUX (33) |
09:09:11 |
2010 |
VAN EGMOND Simon Senior (SE) TENNIS CLUB MARCIAC (32) |
09:09:11 |
2011 |
BARAT Laurent Master 3 (M3) US COLOMIERS (31) |
09:09:11 |
2012 |
NEVEU Charles Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2013 |
KIRIGHIN Estelle Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2014 |
WOODHOUSE Gerard Master 5 (M5) MARQUEFAVE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2015 |
WOODHOUSE Catherine Master 4 (M4) MARQUEFAVE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2016 |
VAZ Laura Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2017 |
LEROY Thomas Master 2 (M2) PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31) |
09:09:11 |
2018 |
OSES MOURNETAS Marion Master 0 (M0) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2019 |
MOURNETAS Lilian Master 1 (M1) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2020 |
LARTIGUE Pierre Master 0 (M0) AUZIELLE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2021 |
PALOMO-CALERO Laurent Master 1 (M1) TEAM GOSSE COACHING 31 (82) |
09:09:11 |
2022 |
RAYNAUD Jacques Master 9 (M9) BOULOC (31) |
09:09:11 |
2023 |
HENRY Jonathan Master 0 (M0) BALMA (31) |
09:09:11 |
2024 |
CARRON Maxime Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2025 |
GARCIA Stéphanie Master 1 (M1) AUSSONNE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2026 |
CHAUWIN Virginie Master 2 (M2) TARAHUMARAS MURET (31) |
09:09:11 |
2027 |
PAPALIA Alexandre Master 1 (M1) CORNEBARRIEU (31) |
09:09:11 |
2028 |
CAUBET Jean-Pierre Master 4 (M4) PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31) |
09:09:11 |
2029 |
THIONG- LY Nelly Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2030 |
LAFON Sylvain Master 0 (M0) COUDOUS DE LA SAVE (32) |
09:09:11 |
2031 |
GARDES Guillaume Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2032 |
BENTEJAC Adrien Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2033 |
LE MAUFF Solène Senior (SE) LEGUEVIN (31) |
09:09:11 |
2034 |
DUPONT Samuel Master 0 (M0) VILLAUDRIC (31) |
09:09:11 |
2035 |
LANTA Patrick Master 5 (M5) MONDONVILLE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2036 |
DURAND Daniel Master 5 (M5) LANTA (31) |
09:09:11 |
2037 |
BEN BAHOU Stephanie Master 1 (M1) BLAGNAC (31) |
09:09:11 |
2038 |
GRUEL Anais Senior (SE) BRUGUIERES (31) |
09:09:11 |
2040 |
DE VIGUERIE Sabine Master 1 (M1) S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2041 |
CALLEWAERT Emilie Master 1 (M1) VIVIERS LES MONTAGNES (81) |
09:09:11 |
2042 |
CALMEJANE Jerome Senior (SE) SAINT CLAR DE RIVIERE (91) |
09:09:11 |
2043 |
SOHIER Bastien Master 0 (M0) SA TOULOUSE UC (31) |
09:09:11 |
2044 |
FAGE Marie Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2045 |
PARISON Jerome Master 1 (M1) ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2046 |
PAPOT Jacques Master 9 (M9) ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2048 |
GAULT Stephane Master 2 (M2) ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2049 |
CAYRE Jean Claude Master 3 (M3) ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2050 |
BACQUÉ Olivier Master 1 (M1) ROQUELAURE (32) |
09:09:11 |
2051 |
CESSES Sébastien Master 1 (M1) CORNEBARRIEU (31) |
09:09:11 |
2052 |
CESSES Laetitia Master 1 (M1) CORNEBARRIEU (31) |
09:09:11 |
2053 |
HAREL Agnès Master 2 (M2) BLAGNAC (31) |
09:09:11 |
2054 |
DRUCKE Jean-Luc Master 4 (M4) ROQUELAURE (32) |
09:09:11 |
2055 |
MONGUIA Romain Senior (SE) BLAGNAC (31) |
09:09:11 |
2056 |
DUHAR Geraldine Master 2 (M2) BLAGNAC (31) |
09:09:11 |
2057 |
CARREZ Yoann Master 0 (M0) AUSSONNE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2058 |
PILLARD Fabien Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2059 |
DE LAPLAGNOLLE Olivier Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2061 |
GUERIN Victor Senior (SE) MONTPELLIER (34) |
09:09:11 |
2062 |
LIEBAUX Samuel Master 2 (M2) S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2063 |
LOUBET Clement Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2064 |
CHAPUY Damien Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2065 |
BELLEVILLE Joanne Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2066 |
DANGLARD Ludovic Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2067 |
BROS Sebastien Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2068 |
MURAT Sylvain Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2069 |
WEITMANN Fabienne Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2070 |
MIALHES Clement Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2071 |
BERTRAND Patricia Master 6 (M6) SAINT JORY (31) |
09:09:11 |
2072 |
ALBOUY Lucie Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2073 |
VITRY Ferdinand Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2074 |
PELLEGATTA Jean-Louis Master 7 (M7) US COLOMIERS (31) |
09:09:11 |
2075 |
NOTRY Philippe Master 3 (M3) LACROIX-FALGARDE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2076 |
NOTRY Guilhem Senior (SE) SA TOULOUSE UC (31) |
09:09:11 |
2077 |
GARCIA David Master 3 (M3) CA BALMA (31) |
09:09:11 |
2078 |
DUMONT Sylvain Senior (SE) STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME (31) |
09:09:11 |
2079 |
DA ROCHA PINHAL Cecilia Senior (SE) STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME (31) |
09:09:11 |
2080 |
DUMAS Thierry Master 3 (M3) VERFEIL (31) |
09:09:11 |
2081 |
SIGUR Nicolas Master 1 (M1) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2082 |
PETHICA Ralph Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2083 |
ANÉ Fabrice Master 3 (M3) ROQUETTES (31) |
09:09:11 |
2084 |
REME Caroline Master 2 (M2) PORTET SUR GARONNE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2085 |
SENSE Stephanie Master 2 (M2) BLAGNAC (31) |
09:09:11 |
2086 |
BARDIN Erwann Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2087 |
CAPÉRAN Richard Master 2 (M2) BLAGNAC (31) |
09:09:11 |
2088 |
GIRAUD Isabelle Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2089 |
SZOSTKA Celine Master 2 (M2) MURET AC (31) |
09:09:11 |
2090 |
SARTOR David Master 1 (M1) MURET AC (31) |
09:09:11 |
2091 |
LECOMTE Rose Senior (SE) TUC (31) |
09:09:11 |
2092 |
MARTINEZ Laure Senior (SE) S/L CASTRES ATHLETISME (81) |
09:09:11 |
2093 |
CHANE-PINE Christophe Master 0 (M0) BPBO31 (31) |
09:09:11 |
2094 |
BARONI David Master 4 (M4) COLOMIERS (31) |
09:09:11 |
2095 |
BILLY Cécile Master 4 (M4) US COLOMIERS (31) |
09:09:11 |
2096 |
MORATTO Mario Giovanni Master 6 (M6) TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (81) |
09:09:11 |
2098 |
DJEBLI Abderrahim Master 4 (M4) S/L ES AUSSILLON (81) |
09:09:11 |
2099 |
OULIÉ Jean Senior (SE) NON (31) |
09:09:11 |
2100 |
FABRIE Jérôme Master 3 (M3) CHELLE DEBAT (65) |
09:09:11 |
2101 |
FABRIE Marius Junior (JU) CHELLE DEBAT (65) |
09:09:11 |
2103 |
PRADELLES Arnaud Master 1 (M1) BLAGNAC (31) |
09:09:11 |
2104 |
MAGNABAL Matthieu Master 1 (M1) LEGUEVIN (31) |
09:09:11 |
2105 |
BENECH Julien Master 1 (M1) BLAGNAC (31) |
09:09:11 |
2106 |
** Anonymat du Participant ** Master 0 (M0) LEGUEVIN (31) |
09:09:11 |
2107 |
LONG Marie Master 1 (M1) S/L ES AUSSILLON (81) |
09:09:11 |
2108 |
BRUNET Rémi Master 0 (M0) CASTANET TOLOSAN (31) |
09:09:11 |
2109 |
FLAK David Master 0 (M0) ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (82) |
09:09:11 |
2110 |
POULARD Vincent Master 1 (M1) GRENADE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2111 |
ALENGRY Philippe Master 6 (M6) PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31) |
09:09:11 |
2112 |
LAVIGNE Camille Senior (SE) CASTANET-TOLOSAN (31) |
09:09:11 |
2113 |
LUCEAU Jean-Michel Master 1 (M1) CA BALMA (31) |
09:09:11 |
2114 |
BONDARENKO Laurence Master 3 (M3) BLAGNAC (31) |
09:09:11 |
2115 |
GAVALDA Julien Senior (SE) LANTA (31) |
09:09:11 |
2117 |
SEGATTI Julien Master 0 (M0) BOURG SAINT BERNARD (31) |
09:09:11 |
2118 |
CHASTANET Guillaume Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2119 |
ALBERT-WENDLAND Audrey Master 2 (M2) GARIDECH (31) |
09:09:11 |
2120 |
LALANNE Arthur Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2121 |
SUDRE Arthur Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2122 |
MOREAU Antoine Master 2 (M2) ALBI TRIATHLON (81) |
09:09:11 |
2123 |
BARRON Leslie Master 0 (M0) SAINT-JORY (31) |
09:09:11 |
2124 |
MIGLIORE Marion Senior (SE) PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31) |
09:09:11 |
2125 |
FAVOT Florian Master 0 (M0) VILLEMUR SUR TARN (31) |
09:09:11 |
2126 |
PESCHES Robert Master 6 (M6) DREMIL LAFAGE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2128 |
LEMAINQUE Matthias Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2129 |
ISSA Sami Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2130 |
JULIÉ Jeanne Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2132 |
RODRIGUEZ Jerome Master 1 (M1) CLUB CANIN DU FRONTONNAIS (31) |
09:09:11 |
2133 |
POGET Paul Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2134 |
NAUX Jean-Philippe Master 3 (M3) LEGUEVIN (31) |
09:09:11 |
2135 |
GELY Marion Senior (SE) CANALS (82) |
09:09:11 |
2136 |
AMIAR Hanan Senior (SE) VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2137 |
BARBOTIN Erwan Senior (SE) MARQUEFAVE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2138 |
ARMAND Karine Master 3 (M3) PIBRAC (31) |
09:09:11 |
2140 |
CURIEUX Bastien Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2141 |
DE VERNEUIL Christophe Master 5 (M5) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2142 |
LATRE Guillaume Senior (SE) FONSORBES (31) |
09:09:11 |
2143 |
BRUERE Hervé Master 5 (M5) BLAGNAC (31) |
09:09:11 |
2147 |
CABUAY Jeffrey Master 2 (M2) BLAGNAC (31) |
09:09:11 |
2148 |
LONGATO Guillaume Master 1 (M1) BLAGNAC (31) |
09:09:11 |
2149 |
NAVARRO Florian Master 0 (M0) PEYSSIES (31) |
09:09:11 |
2150 |
BENECH Romaric Master 1 (M1) BLAGNAC (31) |
09:09:11 |
2151 |
BENECH Lilian Cadet (CA) BLAGNAC SC (31) |
09:09:11 |
2152 |
ORTEGA Fabrice Master 4 (M4) BLAGNAC (31) |
09:09:11 |
2153 |
NTAMACK Georges Master 4 (M4) MONTBRUN (31) |
09:09:11 |
2154 |
NURISSO Hélène Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2155 |
PELLLEGRINO Jérémy Senior (SE) SAINT SULPICE LA POINTE (81) |
09:09:11 |
2156 |
ARMAING Adeline Master 0 (M0) MONTRABE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2157 |
LOIZEAU Nicolas Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2158 |
IRUBETAGOYENA Marina Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2159 |
MAROCCO Lucie Senior (SE) GAILLAC TOULZA (31) |
09:09:11 |
2160 |
BENEJAM Mélanie Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2161 |
MAROCCO Carole Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2162 |
BALONDRADE Michèle Master 5 (M5) AUSSONNE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2163 |
CROSNIER Aurelien Master 1 (M1) SA TOULOUSE UC (31) |
09:09:11 |
2165 |
DJEBBAR Pauline Master 1 (M1) PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31) |
09:09:11 |
2167 |
TONNELLO Sylvie Master 3 (M3) PUJAUDRAN (32) |
09:09:11 |
2168 |
FALEMPE Graziella Master 1 (M1) CORNEBARRIEU (31) |
09:09:11 |
2169 |
DE SMET Maud-Sophie Master 1 (M1) BEAUZELLE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2171 |
GUERIN Pierre Master 0 (M0) FONSORBES (31) |
09:09:11 |
2172 |
MOUGEL Gaetan Master 1 (M1) AURADE (32) |
09:09:11 |
2173 |
MOUGEOLLE-LASBIGNES Laurent Master 2 (M2) CORNEBARRIEU (31) |
09:09:11 |
2175 |
EON Bertrand Master 3 (M3) SAINT ALBAN (31) |
09:09:11 |
2176 |
LAIDET Aurélien Senior (SE) TTM (31) |
09:09:11 |
2177 |
MASTERS Paul Master 7 (M7) FONTENILLES (31) |
09:09:11 |
2178 |
VALERO Quentin Senior (SE) BLAGNAC (31) |
09:09:11 |
2182 |
VERGNET Roger Master 8 (M8) PUYLAROQUE (82) |
09:09:11 |
2183 |
BOUE Julien Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2184 |
PERROTEY Jean-Paul Master 6 (M6) AUSSONNE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2185 |
SCHMITT Raphael Cadet (CA) AIRBUS RUNNING (31) |
09:09:11 |
2187 |
DESCHENE Arnaud Master 2 (M2) ASPTT CARCASSONNE BADMINTON (11) |
09:09:11 |
2188 |
SCHMITT Hélène Master 2 (M2) AIRBUS RUNNING (31) |
09:09:11 |
2189 |
FOUGEROUSE Georges Master 4 (M4) BLAGNAC (31) |
09:09:11 |
2190 |
GUILLETAT Solène Senior (SE) RAMONVILLE SAINT AGNE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2191 |
GARCIA Pauline Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2192 |
MONTE Jerome Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2193 |
MONTE Hugo Junior (JU) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2194 |
CLARAZ Sylvain Senior (SE) DAUX (31) |
09:09:11 |
2195 |
CARLET Vincent Master 2 (M2) US COLOMIERS (31) |
09:09:11 |
2196 |
CHAUSSON Benoit Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2197 |
LAURA Talina Master 3 (M3) CUGNAUX (31) |
09:09:11 |
2198 |
TALINA Elsa Espoir (ES) CUGNAUX (31) |
09:09:11 |
2199 |
JULIEN Jean-Pierre Master 4 (M4) S/L USC ALBI (81) |
09:09:11 |
2200 |
LE FLECH Ghislain Master 2 (M2) UCR SAINT JUSTIN (40) |
09:09:11 |
2201 |
TRELCAT Olivier Master 4 (M4) L'UNION (31) |
09:09:11 |
2203 |
CAZORLA Thibaut Master 1 (M1) LUREAU SPORT TRAINING (31) |
09:09:11 |
2204 |
PIQUES Nicolas Master 0 (M0) NOE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2205 |
DAUMAS Sophie Master 0 (M0) CARCASSONNE (11) |
09:09:11 |
2206 |
COUSIN Dalila Master 4 (M4) CORNEBARRIEU (31) |
09:09:11 |
2207 |
COUSIN Philippe Master 5 (M5) CORNEBARRIEU (31) |
09:09:11 |
2208 |
BRUNEL Lucie Senior (SE) SEYSSES (31) |
09:09:11 |
2209 |
LEGER Fabrice Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2211 |
AUDIBERT Vincent Master 0 (M0) BLAGNAC (31) |
09:09:11 |
2213 |
WILLEMET Hugo Espoir (ES) S/L ATHLE 632 PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31) |
09:09:11 |
2215 |
CARRIERE Bruno Master 4 (M4) SAINT JEAN (31) |
09:09:11 |
2216 |
CARRIERE Delphine Master 2 (M2) SAINT JEAN (31) |
09:09:11 |
2217 |
ROFFI Arnaud Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2218 |
SZCZEPANIAK Aline Master 2 (M2) AUSSONNE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2219 |
BOUÉ Jean Pierre Master 7 (M7) CARBONNE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2220 |
CHEVALLIER Ségolène Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2221 |
FOUGÈRES Alexandre Senior (SE) BEAUTEVILLE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2222 |
LAFFONT Bertrand Master 0 (M0) TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (31) |
09:09:11 |
2223 |
BRAULT Benoit Master 2 (M2) MERVILLE TRAIL (31) |
09:09:11 |
2224 |
GUIOMAR Adrien Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2225 |
HELESBEUX Marc Master 4 (M4) CORNEBARRIEU (31) |
09:09:11 |
2226 |
CIAMBRA Marine Senior (SE) MERVILLE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2227 |
GIRAUD Arsene Cadet (CA) COURIR A SEILH (31) |
09:09:11 |
2228 |
GIRAUD Albin Master 2 (M2) COURIR A SEILH (31) |
09:09:11 |
2229 |
LARROQUE Didier Master 4 (M4) AIGREFEUILLE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2231 |
BILLIÈRES Eric Master 3 (M3) BONREPOS SUR AUSSONNELLE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2232 |
GUYON Pierre Master 1 (M1) BLAGNAC (31) |
09:09:11 |
2234 |
RABOTIN Célia Master 0 (M0) CO-KM 42 ST JUST LE MARTEL (87) |
09:09:11 |
2235 |
ZOLADEK Cedric Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2236 |
GATIER Séverine Master 0 (M0) CO-KM 42 ST JUST LE MARTEL (87) |
09:09:11 |
2237 |
BOURON William Master 0 (M0) PUILBOREAU (17) |
09:09:11 |
2238 |
MASSON Jérémy Senior (SE) SAINT-JORY (31) |
09:09:11 |
2239 |
REYNAL Maxime Master 0 (M0) SA TOULOUSE UC (31) |
09:09:11 |
2242 |
VERA Jean-Christophe Senior (SE) PORTET-SUR-GARONNE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2243 |
BINCOLETTO André Master 8 (M8) LABARTHE-SUR-LEZE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2244 |
DEDIEU Jean Francois Master 2 (M2) ALBI TRIATHLON (81) |
09:09:11 |
2245 |
PORTILLO Diego Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2246 |
PRANGERE Jean-Marc Master 4 (M4) COLOMIERS (31) |
09:09:11 |
2247 |
DESBARRES William Senior (SE) AUTERIVE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2249 |
LE GLOANNEC Stéphane Master 3 (M3) FRONTON (31) |
09:09:11 |
2250 |
SORIANO Hugo Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2251 |
MACHUT Hippolyte Senior (SE) SA TOULOUSE UC (31) |
09:09:11 |
2252 |
MESSINA Florian Senior (SE) FONSORBES (31) |
09:09:11 |
2253 |
CHOLET Matthieu Master 1 (M1) TERRE DE BANCALIE (81) |
09:09:11 |
2254 |
DAVID Daiel Master 6 (M6) MURET (31) |
09:09:11 |
2255 |
MIGNON Herve Master 6 (M6) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2256 |
DAVID Sandrine Master 3 (M3) MURET (31) |
09:09:11 |
2257 |
THIEBAUT Teddy Master 3 (M3) LAPEYROUSE FOSSAT (31) |
09:09:11 |
2258 |
THIEBAUT Julian Junior (JU) LAPEYROUSE FOSSAT (31) |
09:09:11 |
2259 |
THIEBAUT Leny Cadet (CA) LAPEYROUSE FOSSAT (31) |
09:09:11 |
2260 |
THIEBAUT Tessie Espoir (ES) LAPEYROUSE FOSSAT (31) |
09:09:11 |
2261 |
MANGIN Stéphane Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2265 |
CASTAN Pierre Espoir (ES) VERFEIL (31) |
09:09:11 |
2266 |
BARAT Regis Master 1 (M1) S/L TOULOUSE OAC (31) |
09:09:11 |
2267 |
MASTELLONE Killian Senior (SE) SA TOULOUSE UC (31) |
09:09:11 |
2268 |
BIAGI Nathalie Master 3 (M3) CUGNAUX (31) |
09:09:11 |
2270 |
FUZIER Mathieu Espoir (ES) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2273 |
LAFON Jean Baptiste Master 1 (M1) DDX (31) |
09:09:11 |
2275 |
KAK Léa Master 1 (M1) CO-KM 42 ST JUST LE MARTEL (87) |
09:09:11 |
2276 |
ROLLIER AMIEL Nelly Master 4 (M4) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2277 |
LARUE Nathalie Master 3 (M3) S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2278 |
CANTIE Frédéric Master 1 (M1) BLAGNAC (31) |
09:09:11 |
2279 |
DURAND Bastien Senior (SE) FROUZINS (31) |
09:09:11 |
2280 |
SABLAYROLLES Isabelle Master 3 (M3) TRAIL 140 MONTBERON (31) |
09:09:11 |
2281 |
CIEMNY Anouchka Master 0 (M0) CUGNAUX (31) |
09:09:11 |
2282 |
GERBAULT Fabienne Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2283 |
HEMARDINQUER Sophie Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2284 |
ROCHER Doriane Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2285 |
PILLEBOUT Thibaut Master 0 (M0) PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31) |
09:09:11 |
2286 |
ELARICH Imad Senior (SE) US COLOMIERS (31) |
09:09:11 |
2287 |
FORICHON Julien Master 0 (M0) RIBERAL AC (66) |
09:09:11 |
2288 |
MEBROUK Amel Master 0 (M0) FRONTON (31) |
09:09:11 |
2289 |
TOUSSAINT Laurent Master 0 (M0) LEGUEVIN (31) |
09:09:11 |
2290 |
JORGE NETO Renaud Master 4 (M4) COLOMIERS (31) |
09:09:11 |
2291 |
NETO Emilie Master 2 (M2) COLOMIERS (31) |
09:09:11 |
2292 |
NETO Matthieu Cadet (CA) COLOMIERS (31) |
09:09:11 |
2294 |
CORAN Dina Master 3 (M3) TRAIL 140 MONTBERON (31) |
09:09:11 |
2295 |
GILLET Laurent Master 2 (M2) CASTELGINEST (31) |
09:09:11 |
2296 |
AMIEL Marjorie Senior (SE) RIBERAL AC (66) |
09:09:11 |
2297 |
** Anonymat du Participant ** Senior (SE) PARIS (75) |
09:09:11 |
2298 |
** Anonymat du Participant ** Senior (SE) PARIS (75) |
09:09:11 |
2299 |
CLOTET Jean-Luc Master 5 (M5) FONSORBES (31) |
09:09:11 |
2300 |
HAVARD Clemence Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2301 |
PIQUES Mickaël Master 0 (M0) SAINT-GAUZENS (81) |
09:09:11 |
2302 |
DUPEYRE Damien Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2303 |
GUENARD Jérôme Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2304 |
AMALRIC Pierre Master 1 (M1) BEAUZELLE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2305 |
DELBOUYS Vincent Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31) |
09:09:11 |
2306 |
DALSHEIMER Nicolas Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31) |
09:09:11 |
2309 |
BOUHADJI Walid Senior (SE) BLAGNAC (31) |
09:09:11 |
2310 |
GRUEL Laurent Master 4 (M4) LA SALVETAT SAINT-GILLES (31) |
09:09:11 |
2311 |
GARY Benoit Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31) |
09:09:11 |
2313 |
MUZAS Francois Master 6 (M6) MURET (31) |
09:09:11 |
2314 |
LAFARE Laurent Master 2 (M2) ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME (30) |
09:09:11 |
2315 |
LAFARE Mathieu Junior (JU) ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME (30) |
09:09:11 |
2316 |
RIVIERE Cédric Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2317 |
DEJEAN Olivier Master 3 (M3) AUSSONNE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2318 |
BOUCHARA Chrystelle Master 2 (M2) COURIR A FONTENILLES (31) |
09:09:11 |
2319 |
PALCATI Virginie Master 2 (M2) TRAIL 140 MONTBERON (31) |
09:09:11 |
2320 |
TESSIER David Senior (SE) N/A (31) |
09:09:11 |
2321 |
AP Brian Senior (SE) AIRBUS RUNNING (31) |
09:09:11 |
2322 |
LYET Sophie Master 6 (M6) BLAGNAC (31) |
09:09:11 |
2323 |
GILLIOT Camille Senior (SE) N/A (31) |
09:09:11 |
2324 |
GERMAIN Jean David Master 1 (M1) VILLEMOUSTAUSSOU (11) |
09:09:11 |
2325 |
ZANDERIGO Romain Master 1 (M1) GOSSE COACHING / TARAHUMARAS (31) |
09:09:11 |
2326 |
FRANCOIS Franck Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2327 |
CASSE Marie Master 2 (M2) MAURENS (32) |
09:09:11 |
2328 |
CASSE Léa Espoir (ES) MONTPELLIER (34) |
09:09:11 |
2329 |
GONDARD Pauline Senior (SE) BALMA (31) |
09:09:11 |
2330 |
OLIVAN Aurélien Master 5 (M5) GRENADE SUR GARONNE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2331 |
LOUGE Colette Master 2 (M2) BEAUZELLE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2332 |
RACINET Lea Cadet (CA) PLAISANCE-DU-TOUCH (31) |
09:09:11 |
2333 |
BOYER Benjamin Senior (SE) CORNEBARRIEU (31) |
09:09:11 |
2335 |
VILA Pierre Senior (SE) BLAGNAC SC (31) |
09:09:11 |
2336 |
SANSUS Stephane Master 4 (M4) LEGUEVIN (31) |
09:09:11 |
2337 |
CLIQUE Christian Master 3 (M3) BEAUZELLE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2338 |
FAUGERON Anne Master 1 (M1) TUC (31) |
09:09:11 |
2339 |
DEJUNIAT-BERNARDINI Emily Master 1 (M1) FVA (31) |
09:09:11 |
2340 |
DHEILLY Nassera Master 5 (M5) US COLOMIERS (31) |
09:09:11 |
2341 |
MAMOU Abdelkader Master 3 (M3) S/L ES AUSSILLON (81) |
09:09:11 |
2342 |
PATARIN Nicolas Master 2 (M2) MONTAUBAN (82) |
09:09:11 |
2344 |
JEANNEY-THOMANN Sophie Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2345 |
VERONNEAU Delphine Master 0 (M0) BLAGNAC SC (31) |
09:09:11 |
2346 |
GOULLEY Arnaud Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2347 |
BARTHEZ Olivier Master 0 (M0) ASSOCIATION MULTISPORTS MONTREDONNAISE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2349 |
SIRE Romain Senior (SE) SAINT JEAN (31) |
09:09:11 |
2351 |
LECHEVALLIER Julie Master 2 (M2) BLAGNAC (31) |
09:09:11 |
2352 |
RICHARD Alain Master 5 (M5) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2353 |
DROUET Jennifer Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2354 |
BLASCO Christelle Master 1 (M1) MERVILLE TRAIL 31 (31) |
09:09:11 |
2355 |
DURIF Sarah Junior (JU) US COLOMIERS (31) |
09:09:11 |
2356 |
DURIF Anette Master 4 (M4) US COLOMIERS (31) |
09:09:11 |
2357 |
DURIF Fabien Master 4 (M4) BRAX (31) |
09:09:11 |
2358 |
REY Patrice Senior (SE) LESPINASSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2360 |
HERROU Alain Master 4 (M4) LA SALVETAT SAINT GILLES (31) |
09:09:11 |
2361 |
VERVIN Cyril Master 1 (M1) LA SALVETAT SAINT GILLES (31) |
09:09:11 |
2363 |
GUGUEN Clémence Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2364 |
GOUBERT Maxime Senior (SE) SAINT-PIERRE (97) |
09:09:11 |
2365 |
PELI Fabrice Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2366 |
DEMAY Sophie Master 1 (M1) TOUGET (32) |
09:09:11 |
2368 |
BASANO Sébastien Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2369 |
FLOREK Julien Master 0 (M0) CA BALMA (31) |
09:09:11 |
2370 |
ANSART Renaud Master 1 (M1) GOSSE COACHING (31) |
09:09:11 |
2372 |
CISSE Mamadou Master 5 (M5) BLAGNAC (31) |
09:09:11 |
2373 |
CHAILLOUX Pierre Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2374 |
KAYEMBE Julien Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2375 |
VOLTZENLOGEL Leila Senior (SE) BLAGNAC (31) |
09:09:11 |
2376 |
CIAMBRA Christophe Master 2 (M2) MERVILLE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2377 |
DUVERGÉ Sandrine Master 3 (M3) COLOMIERS (31) |
09:09:11 |
2378 |
FOURNÉS Audrey Senior (SE) SAINTE-FOY D'AIGREFEUILLE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2379 |
BEAUMEL Laurent Master 4 (M4) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2380 |
DIAZ Stéphanie Master 2 (M2) VAL 31 (31) |
09:09:11 |
2381 |
LAGARDE Jean-Paul Master 3 (M3) CA BALMA (31) |
09:09:11 |
2382 |
GROSSET Yolaine Senior (SE) LA SALVETAT SAINT GILLES (31) |
09:09:11 |
2383 |
VERGNIERES Cédric Senior (SE) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2384 |
LAGARDE Victor Junior (JU) CA BALMA (31) |
09:09:11 |
2386 |
FADELLI Christine Master 6 (M6) AC AUCH (32) |
09:09:11 |
2387 |
ESCALAS Christian Master 4 (M4) AC AUCH (31) |
09:09:11 |
2388 |
PAMIES Brigitte Master 4 (M4) COURIR A FONTENILLES (31) |
09:09:11 |
2389 |
ECHE Marion Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2390 |
CRENN Daniele Master 5 (M5) SAINT LARY AURE ATHLETISME (65) |
09:09:11 |
2391 |
TALIEU Herve Master 6 (M6) LES FOUS DU CANAL (31) |
09:09:11 |
2392 |
LE DÉ Cyril Master 3 (M3) AUSSONNE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2393 |
TAHIRI Chakib Master 0 (M0) DRISS COACHING 82 (82) |
09:09:11 |
2394 |
BIELOOSEROFF Benoît Senior (SE) EPINAY SUR ORGE (91) |
09:09:11 |
2398 |
AOUN Pierre Master 1 (M1) DAVID GOSSE COACHING (31) |
09:09:11 |
2400 |
RUBIO Bernadette Senior (SE) CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON (33) |
09:09:11 |
2401 |
BELLÉE Anthony Senior (SE) VILLENAVE D'ORNON (33) |
09:09:11 |
2402 |
SAURY Jules Senior (SE) SA TOULOUSE UC (11) |
09:09:11 |
2403 |
OHAYON Lucie Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2404 |
THOMAS Robin Senior (SE) MILLAU (12) |
09:09:11 |
2406 |
CELLARD Reine Senior (SE) GRENADE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2407 |
BUHOT Paul Master 0 (M0) PIBRAC (31) |
09:09:11 |
2408 |
DURA Justine Espoir (ES) TUC (31) |
09:09:11 |
2410 |
GULION Christophe Master 2 (M2) SAINT ALBAN (31) |
09:09:11 |
2411 |
HAJJI Younes Master 0 (M0) COLOMIERS (31) |
09:09:11 |
2412 |
CARTANA Jeremy Master 0 (M0) S/L ATHLE 632 PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31) |
09:09:11 |
2413 |
HURAND Antoine Master 8 (M8) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2414 |
JARLAN Guillaume Master 0 (M0) LAVAUR (81) |
09:09:11 |
2416 |
GIABICANI Laurent Master 4 (M4) BLAGNAC (31) |
09:09:11 |
2417 |
LAJOIE Bénédicte Master 0 (M0) CASTELNAU DE MONTMIRAL (81) |
09:09:11 |
2418 |
CINDRIC Philippe Master 1 (M1) AVABTTT/DDX (31) |
09:09:11 |
2419 |
DE FIGUEIREDO PEREIRA Théo Espoir (ES) BLAGNAC SPORTING CLUB (31) |
09:09:11 |
2420 |
POINT Manon Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2421 |
GARCIA Laurent Senior (SE) S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2422 |
LECHEVALIER Sarah Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2424 |
ANTIQUI Yazid Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2425 |
SORHOLUS Muriel Master 2 (M2) CUGNAUX (31) |
09:09:11 |
2426 |
GUYOMAR Cervin Senior (SE) TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2427 |
MAYNARD Michèle Master 3 (M3) CORNEBARRIEU (31) |
09:09:11 |
2428 |
DAMAS Agnes Master 3 (M3) BRESSOLS (82) |
09:09:11 |
2429 |
STRATTA Florian Senior (SE) S/L ALES AGGLOMERATION TERRE DATHLETISME DES CEVENNES (30) |
09:09:11 |
2430 |
LOUSTALOT Jean-Paul Master 5 (M5) BLAGNAC (31) |
09:09:11 |
2431 |
ANGLADE Gilles Master 4 (M4) PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31) |
09:09:11 |
2433 |
EL HAYANI Soheil Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2434 |
DELUGIN Laurent Master 1 (M1) CA BALMA (31) |
09:09:11 |
2435 |
MUTIN Sophie Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2436 |
DE BARRAU Emmanuelle Master 4 (M4) GARDOUCH (31) |
09:09:11 |
2437 |
DE BARRAU Nicolas Master 4 (M4) GARDOUCH (31) |
09:09:11 |
2438 |
MENARD Celine Master 1 (M1) GAILLAC (81) |
09:09:11 |
2439 |
CORDEL Patrick Master 4 (M4) MERVILLE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2440 |
DANGLA Robert Master 6 (M6) FRANCON (31) |
09:09:11 |
2441 |
DELPUECH Bertrand Master 3 (M3) AUZIELLE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2442 |
LANNOIS Jeremy Senior (SE) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2443 |
DE PIMODAN Romain Senior (SE) PAS DE CLUB (31) |
09:09:11 |
2444 |
LUCCA Liliana Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2445 |
LAFARGE Hélène Master 5 (M5) PINSAGUEL (31) |
09:09:11 |
2446 |
BRIROT Thomas Espoir (ES) LUDES (51) |
09:09:11 |
2447 |
PASTOR Jérémy Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2448 |
PASTOR Philippe Master 4 (M4) VILLENEUVE LES BEZIERS (34) |
09:09:11 |
2449 |
SABES Frédérique Master 4 (M4) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2450 |
BARRIERE Julie Senior (SE) US COLOMIERS (31) |
09:09:11 |
2451 |
CHACON Diego Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2452 |
CASTET Valerie Master 2 (M2) SALINELLES (30) |
09:09:11 |
2453 |
BARBE Véronique Master 4 (M4) AUCAMVILLE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2454 |
AVIGNON Florian Senior (SE) MURET AC (31) |
09:09:11 |
2455 |
POLLE Nathalie Master 1 (M1) TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (32) |
09:09:11 |
2456 |
LARTIGUE Philippe Master 5 (M5) SAINT-ORENS (31) |
09:09:11 |
2458 |
SCHIRO Patrick Master 5 (M5) LONGAGES (31) |
09:09:11 |
2459 |
BARILLI Cédric Master 0 (M0) SAINT ALBAN (31) |
09:09:11 |
2461 |
MEDAN Jean-Pierre Master 6 (M6) CA BALMA (31) |
09:09:11 |
2462 |
LOUSTEAU Sandrine Master 3 (M3) BALMA (31) |
09:09:11 |
2463 |
PONS Charlène Senior (SE) CASTELNAU D ESTRETEFONDS (31) |
09:09:11 |
2464 |
RAYNAUD Stephane Master 4 (M4) AIGREFEUILLE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2465 |
DEFORET Thomas Senior (SE) CORNEBARRIEU (31) |
09:09:11 |
2466 |
** Anonymat du Participant ** Senior (SE) BLAGNAC (31) |
09:09:11 |
2467 |
ROQUES Sandrine Master 3 (M3) MURET AC (31) |
09:09:11 |
2468 |
RECLUS Benjamin Master 2 (M2) BLAGNAC (31) |
09:09:11 |
2469 |
ARLET Denis Master 4 (M4) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2470 |
PONS Francis Master 7 (M7) CA BALMA (31) |
09:09:11 |
2471 |
PEIGNEGUY Nicolas Master 1 (M1) PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31) |
09:09:11 |
2472 |
VERROQUET Eric Master 3 (M3) RIEUMES (31) |
09:09:11 |
2473 |
CARUSO Brigitte Master 2 (M2) RIEUMES (31) |
09:09:11 |
2474 |
PAPER Pascal Master 5 (M5) AIRBUS RUNNING SOCIETY (31) |
09:09:11 |
2475 |
NEZAR Tom Espoir (ES) BLAGNAC (31) |
09:09:11 |
2476 |
MATHEWS Daniel Master 1 (M1) AIRBUS RUNNING (31) |
09:09:11 |
2477 |
BACCINI Stephane Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2478 |
GALES Nadia Master 1 (M1) SAIGUEDE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2479 |
LUGUERN Adrien Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2480 |
LAGARDERE Yoann Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2481 |
VERGNE Clotilde Master 1 (M1) PIBRAC (31) |
09:09:11 |
2482 |
BEI Amandine Master 0 (M0) S/L STADE VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT (47) |
09:09:11 |
2483 |
HUSS Thibaut Master 0 (M0) GRENADE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2485 |
THÉLU Victor Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2486 |
MIRANDE Pierre-Adrien Senior (SE) TOULOUSE TRIATHLON METROPOLE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2487 |
AING Socheata Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2488 |
BERBIZIER Antonin Espoir (ES) ESCLOPS D'AZUN (32) |
09:09:11 |
2490 |
DEACAL Francisco Master 3 (M3) SEILH (31) |
09:09:11 |
2491 |
GIACUZZO Malika Master 0 (M0) MONTASTRUC-LA-CONSEILLERE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2492 |
PUEYO Jacques Senior (SE) BLAGNAC SC (31) |
09:09:11 |
2494 |
BRAS Clotilde Senior (SE) BUZET SUR TARN (31) |
09:09:11 |
2495 |
GARNIER Eddy Master 2 (M2) PIBRAC (31) |
09:09:11 |
2497 |
AUTRET Laurent Master 1 (M1) DURAN (32) |
09:09:11 |
2499 |
BRUGEL Thomas Cadet (CA) S/L ATHLE 632 PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31) |
09:09:11 |
2500 |
NEUMAN David Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2501 |
LAFAIT-BOISSON Marion Senior (SE) TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31) |
09:09:11 |
2503 |
TEXIER Pierre Master 1 (M1) COLOMIERS (31) |
09:09:11 |
2504 |
HERBOT Kévin Senior (SE) FONSORBES (31) |
09:09:11 |
2505 |
DE VERNEUIL ARCHE BLAGNAC Beatrice Master 4 (M4) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2506 |
CAUNES Christophe Master 2 (M2) TOAC TRIATHLON (31) |
09:09:11 |
2507 |
BOSSARD Nathan Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2508 |
BORDES Dorian Senior (SE) DIEUPENTALE (82) |
09:09:11 |
2509 |
SABATIE Jean Noel Master 5 (M5) FOULEE BEAUZELLOISE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2511 |
PHILLIPPON Julie Senior (SE) VERNETTRAIL09 (09) |
09:09:11 |
2512 |
DORLEAC Michel Master 4 (M4) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2513 |
AL-MAALOUF George Master 0 (M0) MONTASTRUC-LA-CONSEILLERE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2514 |
BLANC Francois Master 0 (M0) PAULHAC (31) |
09:09:11 |
2515 |
ANDREO Jean-Michel Master 7 (M7) RUNNING LOMBEZ (32) |
09:09:11 |
2516 |
ZERLAUDT Laetitia Master 1 (M1) TEAM DG COACHING (31) |
09:09:11 |
2517 |
ROTH Annabelle Senior (SE) BRUGUIERES (31) |
09:09:11 |
2518 |
MORGAN Trevor Master 5 (M5) LACROIX-FALGARDE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2520 |
GORRIAS Sylvain Master 0 (M0) L UNION (31) |
09:09:11 |
2521 |
VILLEMUR Laura Senior (SE) VERNET (31) |
09:09:11 |
2522 |
GLORIES Elise Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2523 |
AURAND Solene Senior (SE) SAINT ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2524 |
PECOT Martin Espoir (ES) AC AUCH (92) |
09:09:11 |
2525 |
CHABOT Laure Senior (SE) A.L. LAYRAC (47) |
09:09:11 |
2526 |
MAGLOIRE Anthony Master 0 (M0) BEAUZELLE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2527 |
RAMBEAU-OCTEAU Pascal Master 4 (M4) SIRAC (32) |
09:09:11 |
2528 |
BRETTES Maxime Master 0 (M0) RUN IN TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2529 |
BALLET Céline Master 0 (M0) BUZET-SUR-TARN (31) |
09:09:11 |
2530 |
BOULFRAD Ali Master 5 (M5) BLAGNAC (31) |
09:09:11 |
2531 |
DE MAUPEOU Benoit Master 6 (M6) L'ARCHE EN PAYS TOULOUSAIN (31) |
09:09:11 |
2532 |
DE MAUPEOU Valérie Master 5 (M5) L'ARCHE EN PAYS TOULOUSAIN (31) |
09:09:11 |
2533 |
CUISINIER Marine Senior (SE) MURET AC (31) |
09:09:11 |
2534 |
MOUANES-ABELIN Elie Senior (SE) LOS PEPITOS (31) |
09:09:11 |
2535 |
MOILLARD Emmanuelle Senior (SE) SA TOULOUSE UC (31) |
09:09:11 |
2536 |
** Anonymat du Participant ** Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2537 |
BRILLEAU Olivier Master 0 (M0) COLOMIERS (31) |
09:09:11 |
2538 |
MACARY Philippe Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2539 |
MERCADAL Vincent Senior (SE) S/L ANGLET OLYMPIQUE (64) |
09:09:11 |
2541 |
GEORGES Antoine Master 2 (M2) BLAGNAC (31) |
09:09:11 |
2542 |
CISSE Pascal Master 2 (M2) BLAGNAC (31) |
09:09:11 |
2543 |
COMBEAU Guillaume Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2544 |
THOMAS Delphine Master 1 (M1) BUZET SUR TARN (31) |
09:09:11 |
2545 |
GANNE Alain Master 6 (M6) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2546 |
BOYER Eric Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2547 |
TREILLOU Simon Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2548 |
LACOSTE Fabrice Master 0 (M0) LEZAT SUR LEZE (09) |
09:09:11 |
2549 |
SARTHOU Guillaume Senior (SE) BLAGNAC (31) |
09:09:11 |
2550 |
TAIEB Mohamed Senior (SE) MBA (82) |
09:09:11 |
2551 |
CAUCHI Rosen Senior (SE) SAINT-JEAN (31) |
09:09:11 |
2552 |
CODINE Myriam Master 3 (M3) SAINT-PAUL-SUR-SAVE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2553 |
COMBES Corentin Senior (SE) ASSOCIATION MULTISPORTS MONTREDONNAISE (81) |
09:09:11 |
2554 |
LEFEBVRE Christian Master 7 (M7) BAGNERES DE LUCHON (31) |
09:09:11 |
2555 |
MATHIEU Josette Master 7 (M7) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2556 |
PICOY Pascal Master 2 (M2) BLAGNAC (31) |
09:09:11 |
2557 |
BOURREAU TIREL Guillaume Senior (SE) SA TOULOUSE UC (31) |
09:09:11 |
2558 |
PLANTIER Nelly Master 0 (M0) EYRES MONCUBE (40) |
09:09:11 |
2559 |
DAUTRY Théo Senior (SE) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2560 |
THOBENA Yann Senior (SE) SAINT-LYS (31) |
09:09:11 |
2561 |
BAYE Jeremy Master 0 (M0) CA BALMA (31) |
09:09:11 |
2562 |
BRUGIE Juliette Master 0 (M0) BLAGNAC SC (31) |
09:09:11 |
2563 |
CAYLA Adeline Senior (SE) BLAGNAC SC (31) |
09:09:11 |
2564 |
MULLER Tom Senior (SE) DAVID GOSSE COACHING (82) |
09:09:11 |
2565 |
CARASSUS Catherine Master 3 (M3) BLAGNAC (31) |
09:09:11 |
2566 |
BALASQUIE Stéphane Master 1 (M1) PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31) |
09:09:11 |
2567 |
BALASQUIE Lydie Master 0 (M0) PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31) |
09:09:11 |
2568 |
LAIMAN Patrick Master 4 (M4) BLAGNAC SC (31) |
09:09:11 |
2569 |
FACERIAS Herve Master 3 (M3) BLAGNAC (31) |
09:09:11 |
2570 |
DUPUIT Nicolas Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2571 |
BEAUFILS Benjamin Master 0 (M0) PIBRAC (31) |
09:09:11 |
2572 |
PEYRANNE Anthony Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2573 |
RODRIGUEZ Alain Master 3 (M3) DAUX (31) |
09:09:11 |
2574 |
LEVALLOIS Stephanie Master 3 (M3) MONTLAUR (31) |
09:09:11 |
2575 |
MARQUIER Anne Sophie Master 1 (M1) FIAC (81) |
09:09:11 |
2576 |
POURCHER Remi Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2577 |
KEDOTE Albert Master 4 (M4) BLAGNAC (31) |
09:09:11 |
2578 |
DIRAN Remi Master 0 (M0) TREBES (11) |
09:09:11 |
2579 |
MONFRAIX Alain Master 8 (M8) COURIR A FONTENILLES (31) |
09:09:11 |
2580 |
RELIQUET Hervé Master 5 (M5) BPBO ESCALQUENS (31) |
09:09:11 |
2581 |
GERBAULT Martial Master 4 (M4) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2582 |
FAILLOT Mathilde Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2584 |
POIXBLANC Matthieu Master 0 (M0) MONDONVILLE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2585 |
ARNOULD Samuel Master 3 (M3) CUGNAUX (31) |
09:09:11 |
2586 |
BURTIN Lilly Espoir (ES) GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME (16) |
09:09:11 |
2587 |
NOYEZ Corentin Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2588 |
MONNERY Guillaume Master 1 (M1) BLAGNAC (31) |
09:09:11 |
2589 |
GUILLOTEAU Michelle Master 4 (M4) RUNNINGSEYSSES (31) |
09:09:11 |
2590 |
CHASSAGNE Patrick Master 3 (M3) RUNNINGSEYSSES (31) |
09:09:11 |
2591 |
HOBBI Mohamed Master 1 (M1) RUNNINGSEYSSES (31) |
09:09:11 |
2592 |
SAORIN Marie Master 4 (M4) RUNNINGSEYSSES (31) |
09:09:11 |
2593 |
MORERE Yves Master 5 (M5) RUNNINGSEYSSES (31) |
09:09:11 |
2594 |
SABAU Jerome Master 4 (M4) RUNNINGSEYSSES (31) |
09:09:11 |
2596 |
PRIOLO Thierry Master 3 (M3) RUNNINGSEYSSES (31) |
09:09:11 |
2597 |
SALES Catherine Master 5 (M5) RUNNINGSEYSSES (31) |
09:09:11 |
2598 |
TESSON Isabelle Master 3 (M3) RUNNINGSEYSSES (31) |
09:09:11 |
2599 |
SIBRA Franck Master 3 (M3) RUNNINGSEYSSES (31) |
09:09:11 |
2600 |
ROUALET Philippe Master 5 (M5) RUNNINGSEYSSES (31) |
09:09:11 |
2601 |
BENAMMAR Bouchra Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2602 |
BENAMMAR Meryem Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2603 |
DRURE Cyril Senior (SE) TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (32) |
09:09:11 |
2604 |
IMBAULT Thierry Master 4 (M4) BLAGNAC (31) |
09:09:11 |
2605 |
IMBAULT Christine Master 3 (M3) BLAGNAC (31) |
09:09:11 |
2606 |
IMBAULT Ninon Junior (JU) BLAGNAC (31) |
09:09:11 |
2607 |
IMBAULT Sebastien Senior (SE) BLAGNAC (31) |
09:09:11 |
2609 |
LINTILLAC Eliane Master 5 (M5) FOISSAC (12) |
09:09:11 |
2610 |
RAYNAUD Jean-Philippe Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2611 |
JUSTIN Elisabeth Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2612 |
BIDART Marie-Helene Master 1 (M1) SA TOULOUSE UC (31) |
09:09:11 |
2613 |
LOUIS Emmanuel Master 2 (M2) TENNIS CLUB CAHORS (46) |
09:09:11 |
2614 |
BROCHET Clément Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2615 |
CROISSANT Jocelyn Master 2 (M2) GIROU TRIATHLON (31) |
09:09:11 |
2616 |
VIOLLET Alain Master 4 (M4) S/L USCA LESCURE (81) |
09:09:11 |
2617 |
BARBIER Lucie Master 0 (M0) SAINT SULPICE (81) |
09:09:11 |
2618 |
KATBIE Alexis Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2619 |
DRONNE Amelie Master 0 (M0) BEAUZELLE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2621 |
VALENTE Gabriela Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2622 |
CAPDUPUY Pierre Master 4 (M4) PORTET-SUR-GARONNE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2623 |
HAMELIN Jonathan Master 0 (M0) MONTAIGUT SUR SAVE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2624 |
DELHOUME Florian Senior (SE) ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31) |
09:09:11 |
2625 |
ASSEMAT Fabien Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2626 |
MAGNABAL Grégory Master 0 (M0) FITOU (11) |
09:09:11 |
2627 |
CAMPOS Tassio Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2628 |
THIELTGEN Stephane Master 3 (M3) AIRBUS RUNNING (31) |
09:09:11 |
2629 |
LIEBECK Mathilde Senior (SE) SAINT JEAN DE MONTS VENDEE TRIATHLON (31) |
09:09:11 |
2630 |
CAMMAS Nicolas Master 1 (M1) TAMAHURAMAS MURET (31) |
09:09:11 |
2631 |
CAMMAS Anne Master 1 (M1) TAMAHURAMAS MURET (31) |
09:09:11 |
2632 |
FARIA SOARES Moises Master 3 (M3) CASTELGINEST (31) |
09:09:11 |
2633 |
LECOEUR Nathalie Master 3 (M3) TAMAHURAMAS MURET (31) |
09:09:11 |
2634 |
FARIA SOARES Cecile Master 3 (M3) CASTELGINEST (31) |
09:09:11 |
2635 |
BUGUET Sabine Master 1 (M1) BLAGNAC (31) |
09:09:11 |
2636 |
MONTESANO Yann Master 1 (M1) COLOMIERS (31) |
09:09:11 |
2637 |
TISSINIER Gwenaëlle Master 2 (M2) LARRA (31) |
09:09:11 |
2639 |
TAHIR Amir Senior (SE) RAMONVILLE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2640 |
LETOURNEUR Sophie Master 2 (M2) BLAGNAC (31) |
09:09:11 |
2641 |
LETOURNEUR Émilie Cadet (CA) BLAGNAC SC (31) |
09:09:11 |
2642 |
ROUANET Jean-Philippe Master 3 (M3) TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (32) |
09:09:11 |
2643 |
LEMAIRE David Master 1 (M1) S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2644 |
BAUDRON Nicolas Master 0 (M0) BLAGNAC SC (31) |
09:09:11 |
2645 |
MAUREL Jean-Philippe Master 4 (M4) RAMONVILLE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2646 |
SAGE Vincent Master 0 (M0) MONTANS (81) |
09:09:11 |
2647 |
ROY Fanny Master 0 (M0) BLAGNAC (31) |
09:09:11 |
2649 |
MAYOUX Elise Master 0 (M0) MONTBERON (31) |
09:09:11 |
2651 |
DELABRE Ludovic Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2652 |
MOYSSET Vinciane Senior (SE) BLAGNAC (31) |
09:09:11 |
2653 |
LATAPIE Jean-Rémi Senior (SE) BLAGNAC (31) |
09:09:11 |
2654 |
HEINRICH Lucas Junior (JU) AVENIR AIRE SUR ADOUR (32) |
09:09:11 |
2655 |
HEINRICH Oceane Senior (SE) AVENIR AIRE SUR ADOUR (32) |
09:09:11 |
2656 |
HEINRICH Nathalie Master 2 (M2) AVENIR AIRE SUR ADOUR (32) |
09:09:11 |
2657 |
BRUEL Aurélien Senior (SE) BLAGNAC (31) |
09:09:11 |
2658 |
CAVALIER Romain Senior (SE) PONT DE L'ARN (81) |
09:09:11 |
2660 |
HEBRARD PHILIPPE Chantal Master 7 (M7) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2661 |
CEAUX Emmanuel Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2662 |
GOUZE Thomas Junior (JU) SAINT-LYS (31) |
09:09:11 |
2663 |
PAGÈS Marlène Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2664 |
GABARRE Anthony Senior (SE) LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2665 |
DE BEAUREGARD Yves Master 5 (M5) PARIS (75) |
09:09:11 |
2666 |
DE BEAUREGARD Marie-Josèphe Master 5 (M5) PARIS (75) |
09:09:11 |
2667 |
SANCHEZ David Master 0 (M0) S/L ASPTT AGEN (47) |
09:09:11 |
2668 |
MERAL Charlotte Espoir (ES) SAINTE ANASTASIE (30) |
09:09:11 |
2669 |
MESPOULET Florian Master 0 (M0) VERNET (31) |
09:09:11 |
2670 |
** Anonymat du Participant ** Master 0 (M0) SAINT HILAIRE (11) |
09:09:11 |
2671 |
FIEVET Jean-Francois Master 6 (M6) MIRANDE (32) |
09:09:11 |
2672 |
BERTHIER Maxime Senior (SE) CAF TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2673 |
CADIOU Hugo Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2674 |
** Anonymat du Participant ** Master 1 (M1) PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31) |
09:09:11 |
2675 |
PIANE Laetitia Master 0 (M0) GRAGNAGUE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2676 |
BILOTTA Jean François Master 5 (M5) LAMASQUERE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2677 |
PESCHOUD Clément Senior (SE) CYCLO CLUB CASTANET SECTION TRI (31) |
09:09:11 |
2678 |
DURAND Ambre Senior (SE) FOIX (09) |
09:09:11 |
2679 |
SOZEAU Julien Master 1 (M1) PECHABOU (31) |
09:09:11 |
2680 |
LARRUE Jimmy Espoir (ES) BURLATS (81) |
09:09:11 |
2681 |
CARRERE Clémentine Master 0 (M0) BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE (64) |
09:09:11 |
2682 |
BOUCHAUD Thomas Senior (SE) QUEYSSAC LES VIGNES (19) |
09:09:11 |
2684 |
SAINT-ANDRE Nicolas Master 2 (M2) AIRBUS RUNNING (31) |
09:09:11 |
2685 |
FOURNES Mathilde Espoir (ES) SAINTE FOY D'AIGREFEUILLE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2687 |
DELABARY Valentin Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2688 |
CHAUCHARD Francois Master 0 (M0) FENOUILLET (31) |
09:09:11 |
2689 |
LANDES Marie Master 1 (M1) SAINT-CERE ATHLETISME CLUB (46) |
09:09:11 |
2690 |
DURINDEL Nancy Master 1 (M1) AIRBUS RUNNING (31) |
09:09:11 |
2691 |
MESUROLLE Vincent Master 1 (M1) BRIE (09) |
09:09:11 |
2692 |
MATEOS Jérémy Master 1 (M1) PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31) |
09:09:11 |
2693 |
LAPEYRE Loïc Senior (SE) BLAGNAC SC (31) |
09:09:11 |
2694 |
ZANINOTTI Marion Senior (SE) CA BALMA (31) |
09:09:11 |
2695 |
LE DOUJET Yasmina Master 3 (M3) S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2696 |
LE DOUJET Yannick Master 3 (M3) S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2697 |
GOKHAN Oguz Senior (SE) TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31) |
09:09:11 |
2698 |
QUEIROZ José-Carlos Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2699 |
PINAUD Evane Master 2 (M2) BLAGNAC (31) |
09:09:11 |
2703 |
POILBLAN Nicolas Master 1 (M1) TENNIS CLUB LAGARDELLE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2704 |
MAMPRIN Hugo Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2705 |
NGONO Catherine Senior (SE) BLAGNAC (31) |
09:09:11 |
2706 |
COMBELLES Jérôme Master 3 (M3) COLOMIERS (31) |
09:09:11 |
2707 |
SHAH Dawlat Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2709 |
ROMERO Enrique Master 0 (M0) MONDONVILLE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2710 |
VITRICE Fabienne Master 3 (M3) FONTENILLES (31) |
09:09:11 |
2711 |
VALIERE Lilian Senior (SE) SAINT-LYS (31) |
09:09:11 |
2712 |
LOISEL Claudine Master 5 (M5) ATHLE TARN PASSION * (81) |
09:09:11 |
2713 |
BERRADA Hicham Master 2 (M2) AIRBUS (31) |
09:09:11 |
2714 |
LASSERRE Romain Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2715 |
LAVIALLE Thierry Master 3 (M3) ST LYS (31) |
09:09:11 |
2716 |
VENON Xavier Master 2 (M2) LEGUEVIN (31) |
09:09:11 |
2717 |
BLAIGNAN Stephane Master 3 (M3) US COLOMIERS (31) |
09:09:11 |
2718 |
MAURICE Christian Master 3 (M3) ABS AVENTURE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2719 |
CASTEL Cyril Master 1 (M1) BLAGNAC (31) |
09:09:11 |
2720 |
MALKOUN Marwan Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2721 |
** Anonymat du Participant ** Master 0 (M0) S/L ATHLE 632 PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31) |
09:09:11 |
2722 |
DEUNF Philippe Master 4 (M4) FRONTON (31) |
09:09:11 |
2723 |
JACQUOT Alexis Senior (SE) BLAGNAC (31) |
09:09:11 |
2724 |
MARRAST Romain Master 0 (M0) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2725 |
CAPUS Sebastien Senior (SE) TEAM JDK (31) |
09:09:11 |
2726 |
NOIROT Mickael Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2727 |
** Anonymat du Participant ** Master 0 (M0) PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31) |
09:09:11 |
2728 |
DELSARTE Néo Junior (JU) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2729 |
VINCE Eric Master 2 (M2) VILLENEUVE SUR VERE (81) |
09:09:11 |
2730 |
VERHILLE Arnaud Master 2 (M2) COURIR A FONTENILLES (31) |
09:09:11 |
2731 |
CHARPRENET Alexis Master 0 (M0) RUN IN TOULOUSE POUR LA PAIX (31) |
09:09:11 |
2733 |
RICHET Mathieu Senior (SE) S/L ESA WITRY (31) |
09:09:11 |
2734 |
DJOKO William Senior (SE) BON PIED BON OEIL ESCALQUENS (31) |
09:09:11 |
2735 |
ARRIVETS Adrien Senior (SE) COLOGNE (32) |
09:09:11 |
2736 |
BAHU Olivier Master 2 (M2) BPBO (31) |
09:09:11 |
2737 |
DESRAMÉ Thomas Senior (SE) SAVIGNY SUR ORGE (91) |
09:09:11 |
2738 |
DESCUNS Cyril Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2739 |
CASOLA Clotilde Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2740 |
TODESCO Christophe Master 2 (M2) BLAGNAC (31) |
09:09:11 |
2741 |
MAGOGA Herve Senior (SE) BLAGNAC (31) |
09:09:11 |
2742 |
FARDOUX Marc Master 4 (M4) TAMAHURAMAS MURET (31) |
09:09:11 |
2743 |
GONZALEZ DIAZ Patricia Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2744 |
DOVAL Jordan Master 0 (M0) SAINT ETIENNE DE TULMONT (82) |
09:09:11 |
2745 |
TAILLARD Céline Senior (SE) CRBP (82) |
09:09:11 |
2746 |
GALAUP Bertrand Senior (SE) ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE AYGUESVIVOISE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2747 |
BERNOU Johan Senior (SE) TRIATHLON CLUB DU LAURAGAIS (31) |
09:09:11 |
2748 |
NOELL Laurent Master 2 (M2) TACO (81) |
09:09:11 |
2749 |
BONNEMORT Stephane Master 1 (M1) TARAHUMARAS (31) |
09:09:11 |
2750 |
HAAG Coralie Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2751 |
TORRES Victor Master 1 (M1) COLOMIERS (31) |
09:09:11 |
2752 |
HAAG Laura Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2753 |
MAUREL Adrien Senior (SE) SENOUILLAC (81) |
09:09:11 |
2754 |
DELBARRE Elodie Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2755 |
LE LUDEC Loïc Master 3 (M3) S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2756 |
SERNA Anaïs Senior (SE) SAINT LOUP CAMMAS (31) |
09:09:11 |
2757 |
ATHANÉ Marion Senior (SE) CASTELGINEST (31) |
09:09:11 |
2758 |
ROLLAT Mariette Senior (SE) AUSSONNE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2759 |
BEDOUET Justin Senior (SE) ISAE SUPAERO (31) |
09:09:11 |
2760 |
LAURENS Alain Master 4 (M4) MONDONVILLE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2761 |
VANDEVOORDE Tom Senior (SE) GRATENTOUR (31) |
09:09:11 |
2762 |
DURAND Justine Senior (SE) VOCA (31) |
09:09:11 |
2763 |
SAUNIER Sebastien Master 1 (M1) CASTELCULIER (47) |
09:09:11 |
2764 |
GARCIA Stéphanie Master 2 (M2) LAFOX (47) |
09:09:11 |
2765 |
REVOLTE Aline Master 1 (M1) CASTELCULIER (47) |
09:09:11 |
2766 |
TAILHADES Loïc Senior (SE) SAINT LOUP CAMMAS (31) |
09:09:11 |
2767 |
PEYRASSOU Cecile Master 3 (M3) GAGNAC-SUR-GARONNE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2768 |
AUBRETON Mathieu Master 0 (M0) FOULAYRONNES (47) |
09:09:11 |
2769 |
DALIBARD Rémi Senior (SE) AUSSONNE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2770 |
BONNIOT Audrey Master 1 (M1) CARBONNE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2771 |
DARRIEUTORT Chantal Master 4 (M4) IDRON (64) |
09:09:11 |
2772 |
FONSECA Lincoln Master 0 (M0) BLAGNAC (31) |
09:09:11 |
2774 |
DENERIER Claire Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2776 |
DE MAUPEOU Martin Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2777 |
MORA François Master 1 (M1) TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (31) |
09:09:11 |
2778 |
QUESADA Jonathan Master 1 (M1) CORNEBARRIEU (31) |
09:09:11 |
2779 |
WAS Stéphanie Master 2 (M2) S/L US CARMAUX (81) |
09:09:11 |
2780 |
MARIE Magalie Master 0 (M0) TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (32) |
09:09:11 |
2782 |
FLIPO Marie-Christine Master 3 (M3) BLAGNAC (31) |
09:09:11 |
2783 |
BROUILLET Thomas Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2784 |
DESCOUX Delphine Master 0 (M0) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2785 |
TUCKER Alastair Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2786 |
REY Renaud Master 3 (M3) ECLA ALBI* (81) |
09:09:11 |
2787 |
FABRE RAVAINE Valerie Master 3 (M3) CASTANET TOLOSAN (31) |
09:09:11 |
2788 |
MILANDRE Maryline Master 2 (M2) FROUZINS (31) |
09:09:11 |
2789 |
MELLE Julien Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2790 |
BUSCOT Alice Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2791 |
ROUMAT Michel Master 4 (M4) S/L ASPTT AGEN (47) |
09:09:11 |
2792 |
LEGRAND BELLEROCHE Stephane Master 3 (M3) TAMAHURAMAS MURET (31) |
09:09:11 |
2793 |
ROCHETTE Rémy Senior (SE) FROUZINS (31) |
09:09:11 |
2794 |
PERRUCHOUD Martin Senior (SE) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2795 |
FRIEDRICH Corentin Senior (SE) TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31) |
09:09:11 |
2796 |
GARCIA Cyprien Junior (JU) LAFOX (47) |
09:09:11 |
2797 |
GARCIA Jean-Michel Master 2 (M2) LAFOX (47) |
09:09:11 |
2798 |
MELKI Dominique Master 2 (M2) A3XV (31) |
09:09:11 |
2799 |
BOULFRAD Walid Senior (SE) BLAGNAC (31) |
09:09:11 |
2800 |
DEPUNTIS Marin Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2802 |
BOUBIA Leila Master 2 (M2) BLAGNAC (31) |
09:09:11 |
2803 |
BROUSSE Emmanuel Master 2 (M2) LEIGH-ON-SEA STRIDERS (32) |
09:09:11 |
2804 |
MARCHE Anthony Senior (SE) CLUB NAUTIQUE DE LIBOURNE (33) |
09:09:11 |
2805 |
LECOSSIER Jean-François Master 4 (M4) COLOMIERS (31) |
09:09:11 |
2806 |
BOUQUET Julien Senior (SE) BLAGNAC (31) |
09:09:11 |
2807 |
HOLLEBECQ Mathieu Senior (SE) RUN IN TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2808 |
BAH Mamadou Senior (SE) MONDONVILLE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2809 |
PODEVIN Loïs Senior (SE) LABARTHE INARD (31) |
09:09:11 |
2810 |
DARNEAU Astride Master 2 (M2) AUSSONNE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2811 |
LEGRAND-BELLEROCHE Swann Cadet (CA) LAVERNOSE-LACASSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2812 |
BEYT Joris Senior (SE) BLAGNAC SC (31) |
09:09:11 |
2813 |
TREINSOUTROT Didier Master 5 (M5) CASTERA-VERDUZAN (32) |
09:09:11 |
2814 |
ARTIS-REY Ghislaine Master 3 (M3) MONTRABE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2815 |
MARRAST Matthieu Master 0 (M0) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2816 |
TOUATI Hassan Master 0 (M0) COLOMIERS (31) |
09:09:11 |
2817 |
GRANGE Florie Senior (SE) MONTESQUIEU VOLVESTRE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2818 |
MEUNIER Jean Baptiste Master 2 (M2) BLAGNAC (31) |
09:09:11 |
2819 |
ADER Julien Senior (SE) L'ISLE JOURDAIN (32) |
09:09:11 |
2820 |
ABADIE Paul Senior (SE) SA TOULOUSE UC (31) |
09:09:11 |
2821 |
JACQUINOT Lucie Senior (SE) NICE COTE D'AZUR ATHLETISME * (06) |
09:09:11 |
2822 |
BIJOU Camille Senior (SE) BLAGNAC (31) |
09:09:11 |
2823 |
FORT Patrice Master 4 (M4) CRBP31 (31) |
09:09:11 |
2824 |
SIRGABSOU Yandika Master 0 (M0) SA TOULOUSE UC (31) |
09:09:11 |
2826 |
GAUTRET Bruno Master 6 (M6) HTAPF (31) |
09:09:11 |
2827 |
BALDACCHINI Maria Antoinetta Master 3 (M3) BLAGNAC (31) |
09:09:11 |
2828 |
BOUTHÉ Kévin Master 1 (M1) MIREMONT (31) |
09:09:11 |
2829 |
FRITZ Marc Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2830 |
BIJOU Thierry Master 4 (M4) SEILH (31) |
09:09:11 |
2831 |
MARSALET Guillaume Senior (SE) BLAGNAC (31) |
09:09:11 |
2832 |
DURAND Regis Master 4 (M4) TEAM PAPYCOACH (11) |
09:09:11 |
2833 |
MAUSSIRE Cedric Senior (SE) BALMA (31) |
09:09:11 |
2834 |
MAURY Cedric Master 2 (M2) TEAM DG COACHING /RRUNNING CASTRES (31) |
09:09:11 |
2835 |
MATHIEU Barthélémy Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2836 |
FLORES CARRETERO Reyna Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2837 |
BIGOT Julien Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2838 |
MULTAN Isabelle Master 4 (M4) ROUFFIAC-TOLOSAN (31) |
09:09:11 |
2839 |
SENEJOUX Marion Senior (SE) PAS DE CLUB (31) |
09:09:11 |
2840 |
BERTIN Fanny Master 3 (M3) MAISONS ALFORT (94) |
09:09:11 |
2841 |
BLOUET Thierry Master 3 (M3) MAISONS ALFORT (94) |
09:09:11 |
2842 |
DEBRIL Jean-Noel Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2843 |
BEDEL Alexandre Master 1 (M1) MONTAUBAN (82) |
09:09:11 |
2844 |
FAVAREU Julien Senior (SE) LES FADAS DU PLANTAUREL (09) |
09:09:11 |
2845 |
LAPORTE Stephan Senior (SE) BLAGNAC (31) |
09:09:11 |
2846 |
AMEUR-YOUCEF Yacine Senior (SE) CASTELGINEST (31) |
09:09:11 |
2847 |
HAMEL Jessy Master 1 (M1) PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31) |
09:09:11 |
2849 |
ENAULT Aymeric Master 1 (M1) BEAUZELLE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2850 |
ROCHER Sophie Master 0 (M0) BPOC SPORT (31) |
09:09:11 |
2851 |
GENDRY Grégory Senior (SE) TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2852 |
GREGOIRE Karen Master 1 (M1) L UNION (31) |
09:09:11 |
2853 |
PÉRÉ Marc Master 5 (M5) L UNION (31) |
09:09:11 |
2854 |
FARAGO Béla Master 7 (M7) S/L USC ALBI (31) |
09:09:11 |
2855 |
CATARINO Thierry Master 2 (M2) CAZERES (31) |
09:09:11 |
2856 |
SUAREZ Ismael Master 0 (M0) ALBI VELO SPORT (81) |
09:09:11 |
2857 |
BARTHE Nicolas Master 3 (M3) ALBI TRIATHLON (81) |
09:09:11 |
2858 |
POMMERETTE Clémence Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2859 |
PERROTTE Guillaume Master 1 (M1) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2860 |
DUBINY Alexandre Master 2 (M2) FROUZINS (31) |
09:09:11 |
2861 |
PRADEL Joffrey Senior (SE) REVEL (31) |
09:09:11 |
2862 |
PEYROUSET Philippe Master 3 (M3) FROUZINS (31) |
09:09:11 |
2863 |
BARBIERO Laurie Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2864 |
CARBONNEL Anne-Sophie Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2865 |
MERLIN Philippe Master 4 (M4) GAILLAC (81) |
09:09:11 |
2866 |
BOUBEE Romain Master 0 (M0) TOAC TRIATHLON (31) |
09:09:11 |
2867 |
PIERRET Laure-Anne Senior (SE) SA TOULOUSE UC (31) |
09:09:11 |
2868 |
LEPLUS Hugo Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2869 |
CUSSAT-BLANC Sylvain Master 0 (M0) BEAUZELLE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2870 |
DUCROUX Paul Junior (JU) S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2871 |
BOUCARI Maddy Master 3 (M3) PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31) |
09:09:11 |
2873 |
VIDAL Kevin Master 0 (M0) MONTAUT (09) |
09:09:11 |
2875 |
GARRIGUES Valérie Master 3 (M3) TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (32) |
09:09:11 |
2876 |
BORDJIHANE Said Master 4 (M4) RUNNINGSEYSSES (31) |
09:09:11 |
2877 |
TOILLIEZ Cyril Senior (SE) PAU (64) |
09:09:11 |
2878 |
LALANNE Joel Master 5 (M5) ASTARAC FOND CLUB (31) |
09:09:11 |
2879 |
LEC'HVIEN Marie Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2880 |
JACQUEMIN Axel Senior (SE) CORNEBARRIEU (31) |
09:09:11 |
2881 |
DUCLOS Cedric Senior (SE) PINSAGUEL (31) |
09:09:11 |
2882 |
ROUSSE Stacy Senior (SE) FENOUILLET (31) |
09:09:11 |
2883 |
CAZOR Aline Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2884 |
DAZA Franck Master 4 (M4) LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31) |
09:09:11 |
2885 |
DARGEL Lukas Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2886 |
BRISSON Jean-Yves Master 3 (M3) MONTAUBAN (82) |
09:09:11 |
2887 |
BRISSON Sandra Master 2 (M2) MONTAUBAN (82) |
09:09:11 |
2888 |
SIMON Yann Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2889 |
SOUBIELLE Maxime Senior (SE) ESCALQUENS (31) |
09:09:11 |
2890 |
CASTANEDA Léa Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2892 |
RANDRIANARIMANANA Laetitia Senior (SE) TUC TRIATHLON (31) |
09:09:11 |
2893 |
GUILHAMASSÉ Véronique Master 2 (M2) LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 (31) |
09:09:11 |
2894 |
RAMBEAU-OCTEAU Rémy Espoir (ES) SIRAC (32) |
09:09:11 |
2896 |
GAUTIER Laura Senior (SE) TUC TRIATHLON (31) |
09:09:11 |
2898 |
MARTIN Fanny Senior (SE) CA BALMA (31) |
09:09:11 |
2903 |
GUILLET Baptiste Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2904 |
GALLOO Augustin Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2905 |
LEC'HVIEN Marine Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2906 |
MENVIELLE Eléa Espoir (ES) BLAGNAC (31) |
09:09:11 |
2907 |
GERARD Marine Senior (SE) ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2909 |
MORELLEC Tanguy Senior (SE) CLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2910 |
IA Davuth Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2911 |
PAPAGEORGIOU Georgios Master 3 (M3) BLAGNAC (31) |
09:09:11 |
2912 |
JOUANNIN Florent Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2913 |
KOSYDAR Armand Senior (SE) TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2914 |
BARES Loris Senior (SE) TTM (31) |
09:09:11 |
2916 |
COUGNET Magali Master 1 (M1) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2917 |
BERTHELOT Mathieu Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2918 |
FAVRE Christophe Master 1 (M1) RAZENGUES (32) |
09:09:11 |
2919 |
FAVRE Laetitia Master 1 (M1) RAZENGUES (32) |
09:09:11 |
2920 |
BAYLET Alain Master 4 (M4) BRUGUIERES (31) |
09:09:11 |
2921 |
DE GAYARDON DE FENOYL Jules Senior (SE) BRUGUIERES (31) |
09:09:11 |
2922 |
FELIERS Leo Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE TRIATHLON METROPOLE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2923 |
GUILLOT Laurent Master 3 (M3) AS MURET TRIATHLON (31) |
09:09:11 |
2924 |
TOSOLINI Francis Senior (SE) TUC TRIATHLON (31) |
09:09:11 |
2926 |
MILANDRE Karine Master 3 (M3) FROUZINS (31) |
09:09:11 |
2927 |
LAVIE Audrey Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2929 |
** Anonymat du Participant ** Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2930 |
LABANDIBAR Danielle Master 4 (M4) BAGNERES DE BIGORRE (65) |
09:09:11 |
2931 |
LABANDIBAR Jean-Joseph Master 3 (M3) BAGNERES DE BIGORRE (65) |
09:09:11 |
2932 |
NICOT Aurélien Master 0 (M0) BLAGNAC TENNIS CLUB (31) |
09:09:11 |
2933 |
LEBAILLY Elise Senior (SE) TUC TRIATHLON (31) |
09:09:11 |
2934 |
TOULAT Emma Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2935 |
DUBOC Pauline Senior (SE) TTM (31) |
09:09:11 |
2937 |
BOUSQUET Guy Master 4 (M4) SPORTING CLUB GOURDON (31) |
09:09:11 |
2939 |
MARMELAT Violette Senior (SE) FREQUENCE RUNNING (09) |
09:09:11 |
2940 |
HAMEL HENDI Nacima Master 3 (M3) US COLOMIERS (31) |
09:09:11 |
2941 |
HUBER Laurent Master 1 (M1) S/L ASPTT AGEN (47) |
09:09:11 |
2942 |
DE SOUSA Yannick Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2943 |
LACROIX Stéphanie Master 1 (M1) BLAGNAC (31) |
09:09:11 |
2944 |
ESCOT Charline Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2945 |
BERGEMER Remi Senior (SE) LABASTIDETTE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2946 |
GREBORIO Patrick Master 6 (M6) COLOMIERS (31) |
09:09:11 |
2947 |
MARDI Aurelien Master 0 (M0) CA BIRAC (82) |
09:09:11 |
2948 |
DELUGRÉ Sarah Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2949 |
BRAVO Michel Master 5 (M5) GAILLAC (81) |
09:09:11 |
2950 |
PUECH Florent Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2951 |
MULLER Hugo Espoir (ES) SAINT MARTIN DE SEIGNANX (40) |
09:09:11 |
2952 |
TAYAC Elodie Senior (SE) CROSSFIT REDFALCON (31) |
09:09:11 |
2953 |
ROGUE Clément Master 0 (M0) ST-LYS (31) |
09:09:11 |
2954 |
** Anonymat du Participant ** Master 1 (M1) CORNEBARRIEU (31) |
09:09:11 |
2956 |
DUTOURON Sarah Master 0 (M0) TEAM FERRUS - TCM (82) |
09:09:11 |
2957 |
LAPLACE René Master 6 (M6) S/L AIX ATHLE PROVENCE (13) |
09:09:11 |
2958 |
ASTORG Maxime Senior (SE) AUCH (32) |
09:09:11 |
2959 |
GNASSINGBE Kareen Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2960 |
CALMELS Karine Master 2 (M2) BEURK (81) |
09:09:11 |
2961 |
BOUILLET Sylvain Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2962 |
LECELLIER Nicolas Master 2 (M2) CASSAGNE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2963 |
BARRAT Solène Senior (SE) MERVILLE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2964 |
BERNAL Kevin Senior (SE) MONDONVILLE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2965 |
BOUE Maxime Master 0 (M0) ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2966 |
DRÉVILLON Isabelle Master 2 (M2) US COLOMIERS (31) |
09:09:11 |
2967 |
DEMERY Raphaëlle Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2968 |
DEMERY Hélène Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2969 |
MURE Julien Master 0 (M0) BALMA (31) |
09:09:11 |
2970 |
LOPEZ Florent Senior (SE) DDX BRUGUIERES (31) |
09:09:11 |
2971 |
EPRINCHARD Nicolas Master 2 (M2) TRIATHLON CLUB DU LAURAGAIS (31) |
09:09:11 |
2972 |
BELGRAND Alice Senior (SE) BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT (92) |
09:09:11 |
2973 |
VEISSAIRE Atika Master 1 (M1) FREGOUVILLE (32) |
09:09:11 |
2974 |
BIENAIME Carole Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31) |
09:09:11 |
2976 |
NICOLAU Jimy Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2977 |
MORELOT Gilles Master 5 (M5) BRAX (31) |
09:09:11 |
2978 |
DEBREILLY Franck Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31) |
09:09:11 |
2979 |
SIMONNEAU Hélène Master 4 (M4) BRAX (31) |
09:09:11 |
2980 |
CHATTI Salim Senior (SE) LUNION (31) |
09:09:11 |
2981 |
FORICHON Eric Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2982 |
MARCINKIEWICZ David Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2983 |
** Anonymat du Participant ** Senior (SE) SEYSSES (31) |
09:09:11 |
2984 |
DE STOFFLET Romain Senior (SE) MONTPELLIER START RUNNING (09) |
09:09:11 |
2985 |
CLÉMENT Florian Senior (SE) TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31) |
09:09:11 |
2986 |
AZOUGHLI Saïd Master 1 (M1) US COLOMIERS (31) |
09:09:11 |
2988 |
ULLAS Thierry Master 5 (M5) BLAGNAC (31) |
09:09:11 |
2989 |
DOSSO Emile Espoir (ES) AS ISAE-SUPAERO (31) |
09:09:11 |
2990 |
FABIANI Sabine Master 3 (M3) BALMA (31) |
09:09:11 |
2991 |
LEFEVRE Antoine Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2992 |
GUICHOT Guilhem Master 1 (M1) ASPTT TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2993 |
MARTY Didier Master 6 (M6) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2994 |
CAMPS Alexandre Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2995 |
FOURNIER François Senior (SE) BOULOC (31) |
09:09:11 |
2996 |
HOUZE Amandine Senior (SE) COLOMIERS (31) |
09:09:11 |
2997 |
GAUZA Hervé Master 3 (M3) REVEL (31) |
09:09:11 |
2998 |
GRIBAL Marion Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
2999 |
BROCAL Antoine Master 2 (M2) ST JORY (31) |
09:09:11 |
3000 |
LEGALLAIS Cannelle Senior (SE) PONT-PEAN (35) |
09:09:11 |
3001 |
HOUZE Franck Master 5 (M5) LASSERRE (31) |
09:09:11 |
3002 |
TAYEBI Laurent Master 4 (M4) CORNEBARRIEU (31) |
09:09:11 |
3003 |
MINET Véronique Master 0 (M0) TRILUX (BELGIQUE) |
09:09:11 |
3004 |
RAMBAUD Augustin Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
3005 |
CHIROSSEL Vincent Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
3006 |
MAINVIS Louis Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
3007 |
MORIN Axel Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
3008 |
METCHE Jerome Master 2 (M2) GRENADE (31) |
09:09:11 |
3009 |
OROZCO Cristian Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
3010 |
COMMENGE Cathye Master 6 (M6) MURET (31) |
09:09:11 |
3011 |
COMMENGE Frédéric Master 1 (M1) LAVERNOSE LACASSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
3012 |
BOISSY Maxime Master 1 (M1) BUZET-SUR-TARN (31) |
09:09:11 |
3013 |
JACQUEMIN Maxence Senior (SE) GARONA TEAM TRIATHLON (31) |
09:09:11 |
3014 |
GENAY Amélie Senior (SE) TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31) |
09:09:11 |
3016 |
PAUCET Jacky Master 0 (M0) LUXEMBOURG (02) |
09:09:11 |
3022 |
PARRICO Cyril Master 0 (M0) TACO (31) |
09:09:11 |
3023 |
KEMPF Cécile Master 1 (M1) ECLA ALBI* (81) |
09:09:11 |
3024 |
LAFFONT Chantal Master 3 (M3) CAP TRAIL GAGNAC 31 (31) |
09:09:11 |
3025 |
GIGNIER Philippe Master 6 (M6) ATHLETICS COACHING CLUB RAMONVILLE (31) |
09:09:11 |
3026 |
VISTE Eric-Jean Master 3 (M3) SA TOULOUSE UC (31) |
09:09:11 |
3027 |
GAYRAUD Maxime Senior (SE) L'UNION (31) |
09:09:11 |
3028 |
PER Benjamin Master 1 (M1) BPOC SPORTS (31) |
09:09:11 |
3029 |
MANSUELA Loïc Master 2 (M2) BALMA (31) |
09:09:11 |
3030 |
BOUSCAILLOU Damien Senior (SE) BOURLENS (47) |
09:09:11 |
3031 |
ROLLAND Christophe Master 3 (M3) S/L ATHLE 632 PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31) |
09:09:11 |
3032 |
RAVAT Florent Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
3033 |
AUDOUIN Noam Espoir (ES) SA TOULOUSE UC (31) |
09:09:11 |
3034 |
FAUL Antoine Senior (SE) ISAE-SUPAERO (31) |
09:09:11 |
3035 |
BIGEYRE Nicolas Master 1 (M1) PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31) |
09:09:11 |
3036 |
LEFEVRE Martine Master 4 (M4) MURET AC (31) |
09:09:11 |
3037 |
LE SAUSSE Marc Senior (SE) TUC TRIATHLON (31) |
09:09:11 |
3038 |
ALAYRAC Jérôme Master 0 (M0) S/L ES AUSSILLON (81) |
09:09:11 |
3039 |
COLOMBO Mathieu Senior (SE) SAINT-CERE ATHLETISME CLUB (46) |
09:09:11 |
3040 |
CHAMPAGNE Gaston Espoir (ES) PARIS (75) |
09:09:11 |
3042 |
BAHAR Fouad Master 1 (M1) BLAGNAC (31) |
09:09:11 |
3043 |
NOEZ Maïté Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
3044 |
ANDREEW Mila Espoir (ES) TUC (31) |
09:09:11 |
3045 |
BARTHEZ Monique Master 3 (M3) PIN BALMA (31) |
09:09:11 |
3046 |
PELOUSE Régis Master 1 (M1) LA SALVETAT-SAINT-GILLES (31) |
09:09:11 |
3048 |
CLEMENT Arthur Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
3049 |
PHAN William Senior (SE) UCSD (31) |
09:09:11 |
3050 |
GRARDEL Alexis Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
3051 |
PECH Hugo Senior (SE) SENOUILLAC (81) |
09:09:11 |
3052 |
ROUSSILLON Hugo Espoir (ES) ALBI (81) |
09:09:11 |
3053 |
FALCOU Jean Michel Master 6 (M6) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
09:09:11 |
3054 |
MARMONTEIL Sebastien Master 1 (M1) FONTENILLES (31) |
09:09:11 |
3055 |
FAURE Sylvain Master 1 (M1) AYGUEVIVES (31) |
09:09:11 |
3056 |
LATCHE Pierre Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
3057 |
BRITIS Laure Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
3058 |
POUX Christophe Master 4 (M4) LE BURGAUD (31) |
09:09:11 |
3059 |
ANTICHAN Philippe Master 2 (M2) BEAUZELLE (31) |
09:09:11 |
3060 |
CROS Christian Master 6 (M6) PIBRAC (31) |
09:09:11 |
3061 |
CHAFFARD Vincent Master 0 (M0) PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31) |
09:09:11 |
3062 |
DAUPHIN Antoine Cadet (CA) S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
09:09:11 |
3063 |
DAUPHIN Olivier Master 2 (M2) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
09:09:11 |
3064 |
WALLER Marc Master 0 (M0) AUREVILLE (31) |
09:09:11 |
3065 |
PROCESSE Jean Michel Master 2 (M2) BEAUZELLE (31) |
09:09:11 |
3066 |
TALFFENBERGER Geoffrey Senior (SE) L'UNION (31) |
09:09:11 |
3067 |
VERZIER Emeric Senior (SE) SAINT MICHEL DE LANES (11) |
09:09:11 |
3068 |
MENEGHETTI Rodolphe Master 0 (M0) BLAGNAC (31) |
09:09:11 |
3069 |
ZELMAT Nassim Master 0 (M0) AUSSONNE (31) |
09:09:11 |
3070 |
FLOUROU Amandine Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
3071 |
ROUJEAN Laurent Master 3 (M3) COLOMIERS (31) |
09:09:11 |
3072 |
AVERSO Clara Senior (SE) BLAGNAC SC (31) |
09:09:11 |
3073 |
MALLARD Valerie Master 2 (M2) BLAGNAC SC (31) |
09:09:11 |
3074 |
CARBOU Gaetan Master 4 (M4) COLOMIERS (31) |
09:09:11 |
3075 |
DE BARRAU Matthieu Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
3076 |
CREPY Victoire Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
3077 |
THIBAULT Clement Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
3078 |
HUCHET Francois Master 1 (M1) PECHBUSQUE (31) |
09:09:11 |
3079 |
QUENOLI Laure Master 3 (M3) S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC (81) |
09:09:11 |
3080 |
MARRE Rodolphe Master 3 (M3) BOULOC (31) |
09:09:11 |
3081 |
BRUNEL Francois Master 4 (M4) SEYSSES (31) |
09:09:11 |
3082 |
MOMBLE Christelle Master 2 (M2) BLAGNAC (31) |
09:09:11 |
3083 |
SABLE-TEYCHENE Hugo Senior (SE) FOIX (09) |
09:09:11 |
3084 |
BOUSQUET Jerome Master 1 (M1) LA SALVETAT (31) |
09:09:11 |
3085 |
NOUHAUD Eloise Senior (SE) BLAGNAC (31) |
09:09:11 |
3086 |
GUY Nicolas Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
3087 |
DHOTE Philippe Master 4 (M4) BLAGNAC (31) |
09:09:11 |
3088 |
GACHIES Clement Espoir (ES) AUCH (03) |
09:09:11 |
3089 |
PLACE Gilles Master 3 (M3) GFRENADE (31) |
09:09:11 |
3090 |
BOSCHET Benjamen Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
3091 |
BAAMONDE LILLO Mikael Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
3092 |
GALARRAGA Amandine Master 0 (M0) GRENADE (31) |
09:09:11 |
3093 |
PESHEUX Hervé Master 4 (M4) BLAGNAC (31) |
09:09:11 |
3094 |
URROZ Cathy Senior (SE) BLAGNAC (31) |
09:09:11 |
3095 |
DEVEZE Daniel Master 3 (M3) CPRS (31) |
09:09:11 |
3096 |
GARNAULT Cedric Master 1 (M1) BLAGNAC (03) |
09:09:11 |
3097 |
PATIT Isabelle Master 2 (M2) JOGINREIMS (51) |
09:09:11 |
3098 |
CHOULIARAS Georgios Master 2 (M2) CORNEBARRIEU (31) |
09:09:11 |
3099 |
THIERSDEBAR Jean-Claude Master 5 (M5) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
09:09:11 |
3100 |
GENTIL Cyril Senior (SE) BLAGNAC (31) |
09:09:11 |
3101 |
SOTTER Pierre Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE |
09:09:11 |
3102 |
LABARTHE Jerome Master 4 (M4) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
09:09:11 |
3103 |
NAVES Julian Master 0 (M0) BLAGNAC (31) |
09:09:11 |
3104 |
CWICKLINSI Dominique Master 4 (M4) GAGNAC SUR GARONNE (31) |
09:09:11 |
3105 |
BRAGEUL David Master 1 (M1) S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
09:09:11 |
3106 |
MOREAU Eric Master 4 (M4) VENERQUE (31) |
09:09:11 |
3107 |
LAGARDE Elodie Master 0 (M0) VERDUM SUR GARONNE (82) |
09:09:11 |
3108 |
TEULIER Christine Master 5 (M5) SA TOULOUSE UC (31) |
09:09:11 |
3110 |
BOUSCARAT Denis Master 3 (M3) LA SALVETAT ST GILLES (31) |
09:09:11 |
3111 |
PECH Bernard Master 6 (M6) SA TOULOUSE UC (31) |
09:09:11 |
3112 |
LAURET Sylvain Senior (SE) DAUX (31) |
09:09:11 |
3113 |
FONTENEAU Yann Master 1 (M1) BLAGNAC (31) |
09:09:11 |
3114 |
PICHOU Cedric Master 2 (M2) BLAGNAC (31) |
09:09:11 |
3115 |
GUEUGNEAU Julien Senior (SE) VERNET (31) |
09:09:11 |
3116 |
ZAGO Caroline Master 2 (M2) BLAGNAC (31) |
09:09:11 |
3117 |
GREGOIRE Mathieu Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
3118 |
MONTEL Eloi Master 1 (M1) BLAGNAC (31) |
09:09:11 |
3119 |
DURIAVIG Nicolas Master 0 (M0) LASSERRE SUR PRADERE (31) |
09:09:11 |
3120 |
WORONIAK Thomas Senior (SE) LEGUEVIN (31) |
09:09:11 |
3121 |
PEUZIAT Maxime Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
3122 |
DOMINE Jean-Gaël Master 0 (M0) FONTENILLE (31) |
09:09:11 |
3123 |
COUILLENS Xavier Master 3 (M3) LYON (69) |
09:09:11 |
3124 |
LABOURROIRE Gilles Master 6 (M6) SATUC (31) |
09:09:11 |
3126 |
QUERNE Emmanuelle Master 3 (M3) PIBRAC (31) |
09:09:11 |
3127 |
BLIN Olivier Master 4 (M4) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
3128 |
POINT Laetitia Master 1 (M1) AUSSONNE (31) |
09:09:11 |
3129 |
HAUDEBERT Philippe Master 2 (M2) CA BALMA (31) |
09:09:11 |
3130 |
MARINI Adrien Senior (SE) BLAGNAC (31) |
09:09:11 |
3131 |
GALI SORET Lorena Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
3132 |
SOLAU Marie Espoir (ES) RAMONVILLE STE AGNE (31) |
09:09:11 |
3133 |
MOREAU Elsa Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
3134 |
LOUIS Vincent Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
3135 |
ANTKIN Vanessa Master 1 (M1) ANDERNOS LES BAIN (33) |
09:09:11 |
3136 |
BOULFRAD Achraf Senior (SE) BLAGNAC (31) |
09:09:11 |
3137 |
VILLA Jerome Master 1 (M1) EAUNES (31) |
09:09:11 |
3138 |
KOHLER Christopher Senior (SE) CORNEBARRIEU (31) |
09:09:11 |
3139 |
ARSAN Elisa Senior (SE) CUGNAUX (31) |
09:09:11 |
3140 |
GONCALVES Dorotee Master 1 (M1) STA (31) |
09:09:11 |
3141 |
BONTEMPS Benjamin Master 0 (M0) FONTENILLES (31) |
09:09:11 |
3142 |
BOSC Gatean Master 0 (M0) VILLENOUVELLE (31) |
09:09:11 |
3143 |
MAS Clotilde Senior (SE) BEAUZELLE (31) |
09:09:11 |
3144 |
LAUBE Florian Senior (SE) QUINT-FONSEGRIVE (33) |
09:09:11 |
3145 |
GUILLET Olivier Master 1 (M1) VILLENEUVE LES BOUBE (31) |
09:09:11 |
3146 |
MANGENOT Elisa Espoir (ES) BLAGNAC (31) |
09:09:11 |
3147 |
BRUN Aurore Senior (SE) CAHORS A (31) |
09:09:11 |
3148 |
VALENTIN Claire Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
3149 |
BILLEY Chloe Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
3150 |
HOARAU Stephanie Master 0 (M0) LACOURT ST PIERRE (82) |
09:09:11 |
3151 |
MICOLO Raphael Master 1 (M1) BEAURET SUR LEZE (31) |
09:09:11 |
3152 |
TERRABUST Renaud Master 1 (M1) DAX (40) |
09:09:11 |
3153 |
SUINOT Christophe Master 0 (M0) SEGOUFIELLE (32) |
09:09:11 |
3154 |
INGLEBERT Jane Senior (SE) RAMONVILLE STE AGNE (31) |
09:09:11 |
3155 |
PANTALEO Joshua Senior (SE) BESSIERES (31) |
09:09:11 |
3156 |
BOYER Solene Senior (SE) BLAGNAC (31) |
09:09:11 |
3157 |
COGET Mathieu Senior (SE) BUZET SUR TARN (31) |
09:09:11 |
3158 |
LEPETIT Baptiste Senior (SE) BEAUZELLE (31) |
09:09:11 |
3159 |
BALDI Jean Paul Master 4 (M4) BOULOC (31) |
09:09:11 |
3160 |
--- Dossard Inconnu --- |
09:09:11 |
3161 |
BRO-GRIMAL Alexandre Master 1 (M1) TREBONS SUR LA GRASSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
3163 |
YVETOT Laurent Master 3 (M3) SAINTE FOY DE PEYROLIERES (31) |
09:09:11 |
3164 |
NOGUES HAJSAN Laurene Senior (SE) SEILH (31) |
09:09:11 |
3165 |
POINSAUT Lucie Senior (SE) ASOM SPU (31) |
09:09:11 |
3166 |
MARROT Mathieu Senior (SE) BALMA (31) |
09:09:11 |
3167 |
BOITEAU Sandrine Master 2 (M2) GRENADE (31) |
09:09:11 |
3168 |
CHOCTEAU Daniel Master 5 (M5) SAINT JEAN (31) |
09:09:11 |
3169 |
CABIROL Fabian Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
3170 |
DUTEIL Severine Master 1 (M1) ST GERMAIN DES PRÉS |
09:09:11 |
3171 |
MABIRE Astrid Master 1 (M1) BEAUZELLE |
09:09:11 |
3172 |
VALETTE Florian Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
3173 |
GARCIA Florian Senior (SE) TOULOUSE |
09:09:11 |
3174 |
GODEMEL Sophie Senior (SE) TOULOUSE |
09:09:11 |
3175 |
MARRE Christophe Master 3 (M3) MONTANS |
09:09:11 |
3176 |
SERVANT Thomas Junior (JU) BLAGNAC |
09:09:11 |
3177 |
DARCHY Andrea Senior (SE) DROIN |
09:09:11 |
3178 |
RODRIGUEZ Estelle Senior (SE) MONTECH |
09:09:11 |
3179 |
BROISE Ludivine Master 2 (M2) L'ISLE EN JOURDAIN |
09:09:11 |
3180 |
JAUBART Regis Master 3 (M3) MABESTAING |
09:09:11 |
3181 |
CADARS Alain Master 8 (M8) PLAISANCE DU TOUCH |
09:09:11 |
3182 |
PRUVOST Valentin Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE |
09:09:11 |
3183 |
ZURANSKI Déborah Master 0 (M0) DREMIL LAFAGE |
09:09:11 |
3184 |
SAMBAT Vincent Senior (SE) PIBRAC |
09:09:11 |
3185 |
CABESSUT Fabian Master 1 (M1) ST LOUP CAMAS |
09:09:11 |
3186 |
ABADIE Pierre Master 1 (M1) GRENADE |
09:09:11 |
3187 |
CUTHBERG Colin Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE |
09:09:11 |
3188 |
EWENS Thomas Cadet (CA) GRENADE |
09:09:11 |
3189 |
SIRET Maxime Senior (SE) TOULOUSE |
09:09:11 |
3190 |
SIKADDOUR Karim Master 4 (M4) TOULOUSE |
09:09:11 |
3191 |
DRAPERI Remy Senior (SE) BRENS |
09:09:11 |
3192 |
IVETON Lionel Master 3 (M3) RAMONVILLE |
09:09:11 |
3193 |
BEGUSSEAU Fleur Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE |
09:09:11 |
3194 |
MORENO Elisa Senior (SE) TOULOUSE |
09:09:11 |
3195 |
BRAUD Pascal Master 5 (M5) BLAGNAC |
09:09:11 |
3196 |
MASSARELLI Antoine Senior (SE) AUSSONNE |
09:09:11 |
3197 |
AVEROUS Steven Senior (SE) TOULOUSE |
09:09:11 |
3198 |
KLOETERENS Rainer Master 4 (M4) TOULOUSE |
09:09:11 |
3199 |
BEAUVOIS Laura Senior (SE) AGEN |
09:09:11 |
3200 |
TOUZOULI Clement Senior (SE) PESSOULENS |
09:09:11 |
3201 |
SOTTER Pierre Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:09:11 |
3204 |
DE GRAILLE David Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE |
09:09:11 |
3205 |
AHMADI Mabbobullah Senior (SE) MONTANS |
09:09:11 |
3206 |
GEISSEL Valentin Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE |
09:09:11 |
3207 |
PIACDROS Nadia Senior (SE) TOULOUSE |
09:09:11 |
1525 |
MARTHIENS Valérie Master 3 (M3) ST GENES DE BLAYE (33) |
Non Partant |
1538 |
CHEVALIER Catherine Master 4 (M4) SAINT ETIENNE DE TULMONT (82) |
Non Partant |
1549 |
TEISSEIRE Thomas Senior (SE) BLAGNAC (31) |
Non Partant |
1551 |
PUIGDEVALL René Master 6 (M6) BEAUZELLE (31) |
Non Partant |
1555 |
HOULES Benoit Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
1557 |
LAFFITTE Philippe Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
1561 |
MARTINES Isabelle Master 0 (M0) BLAGNAC (31) |
Non Partant |
1573 |
AYTEKIN Emren Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
1576 |
MARTIN Pauline Senior (SE) TUC TRIATHLON (31) |
Non Partant |
1589 |
LORENZO Carolina Master 1 (M1) BLAGNAC (31) |
Non Partant |
1592 |
FOURNIER Carla Senior (SE) PECHBONNIEU (31) |
Non Partant |
1595 |
BOUTET Coralie Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
1610 |
DEMOUTIERS Jerome Master 1 (M1) BLAGNAC (31) |
Non Partant |
1612 |
CAYUELA Annick Senior (SE) PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31) |
Non Partant |
1616 |
RICHER Nathalie Master 2 (M2) BLAGNAC SC (31) |
Non Partant |
1625 |
LASSERRE Aurelie Master 0 (M0) AUCAMVILLE (31) |
Non Partant |
1639 |
ESTANG Marine Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
1658 |
RENEVOT Julien Master 2 (M2) PORTET TRIATHLON (31) |
Non Partant |
1663 |
GAUGRY Joan Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
1670 |
DE MUYNCK Isabelle Master 5 (M5) GAJA ET VILLEDIEU (11) |
Non Partant |
1676 |
IZQUIERDO Philippe Master 3 (M3) BUZET SUR TARN (31) |
Non Partant |
1686 |
PIANELLI Robin Senior (SE) BLAGNAC (31) |
Non Partant |
1689 |
FILIU Baptiste Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
1712 |
NAGY Dorina Senior (SE) SEYSSES (31) |
Non Partant |
1713 |
OSTERMANN Camille Senior (SE) BLAGNAC (31) |
Non Partant |
1724 |
CARIA Pascale Master 2 (M2) AUSSONNE (31) |
Non Partant |
1725 |
MORILHAT Magali Master 2 (M2) SAINT SULPICE SUR LEZE (31) |
Non Partant |
1729 |
SAVES Marie- Line Master 5 (M5) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
1731 |
SAVES Jean-Jacques Master 5 (M5) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
1756 |
AJAS Alexian Senior (SE) CASTELNAU LE LEZ (34) |
Non Partant |
1758 |
RODES Audric Senior (SE) CORNEBARRIEU (31) |
Non Partant |
1783 |
DELOY Florent Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
1787 |
DARCOS Mylene Master 2 (M2) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
Non Partant |
1793 |
MARRIOTT Gareth Master 0 (M0) MONTAIGUT SUR SAVE (31) |
Non Partant |
1815 |
THONNARD Vincent Master 1 (M1) RABASTENS (81) |
Non Partant |
1818 |
BARBIER Nicolas Master 2 (M2) BLAGNAC SC (31) |
Non Partant |
1819 |
HEINTZELMANN Magali Master 2 (M2) BLAGNAC SC (31) |
Non Partant |
1823 |
COUTTET Nicolas Master 1 (M1) CASTELNAUDARY (11) |
Non Partant |
1825 |
PETIT Chloé Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
1831 |
CARRASCO Raphael Master 2 (M2) COLOMIERS (31) |
Non Partant |
1855 |
DAVASSE Romain Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
1859 |
DELMAS Elsa Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
1866 |
SILKO Joana Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
1881 |
BACOU Fabien Master 0 (M0) VILLEFRANCHE-DE-LAURAGAIS (31) |
Non Partant |
1882 |
SEGUIN Meddy Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
1891 |
FOURTANÉ Lisa Senior (SE) VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGUAIS (31) |
Non Partant |
1900 |
HAUTESERRE Xavier Master 2 (M2) BLAGNAC SC (31) |
Non Partant |
1903 |
GERSHATER Nicolas Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
1944 |
PLOURABOUÉ Franck Master 3 (M3) BLAGNAC (31) |
Non Partant |
1953 |
LITOUT Elodie Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
1954 |
AUTHIER Stephanie Master 0 (M0) CORNEBARRIEU (31) |
Non Partant |
1957 |
GIONIS Eva Master 1 (M1) POUCHARRAMET (31) |
Non Partant |
1967 |
BERNARD Marc Master 0 (M0) SA TOULOUSE UC (31) |
Non Partant |
1983 |
SCEMAMA Kelly Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
2001 |
SIMONIN Valérie Master 3 (M3) BLAGNAC (31) |
Non Partant |
2002 |
MERCEREAU Damien Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
2039 |
RICHARD Quentin Senior (SE) BEAUZELLE (31) |
Non Partant |
2047 |
KURZ Brigitte Master 2 (M2) ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31) |
Non Partant |
2060 |
MOITRY Philippe Master 5 (M5) BEAUZELLE (31) |
Non Partant |
2097 |
VITRICE Marie-José Master 7 (M7) FONTENILLES (31) |
Non Partant |
2102 |
KNOCKAERT Toni Master 2 (M2) MURET AC (31) |
Non Partant |
2116 |
TOURETTE Guillaume Master 0 (M0) AIGREFEUILLE (31) |
Non Partant |
2127 |
MUSET Alexandre Senior (SE) COLOMIERS (31) |
Non Partant |
2131 |
PAVON Mario Master 0 (M0) BLAGNAC SC (31) |
Non Partant |
2139 |
RIVIERE Antoine Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
2144 |
HERBEAUX Romane Senior (SE) MONTAUBAN ATHLETISME (82) |
Non Partant |
2145 |
BECHU Dominique Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
2146 |
FAMOSE Frank Master 4 (M4) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
2164 |
NAGHMOUCHI Younss Master 0 (M0) ASPTT TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
2166 |
LLEDOS Jean-Luc Master 3 (M3) S/L ATHLE 632 FONSORBES (31) |
Non Partant |
2170 |
BEZULIER Daniel Master 3 (M3) GRISOLLES (82) |
Non Partant |
2174 |
SUTTER Pierre Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
2179 |
LORIOT Maxime Senior (SE) BLAGNAC (31) |
Non Partant |
2180 |
COLLE Thibaud Master 0 (M0) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
Non Partant |
2181 |
JULIEN SAINT AMAND Natascha Master 0 (M0) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
Non Partant |
2186 |
NOTARIO Carla Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
2202 |
PEREZ Maryline Master 3 (M3) DAUX (31) |
Non Partant |
2210 |
THOMAS Robin Senior (SE) MILLAU GRAND CAISSE TRIATHLON (12) |
Non Partant |
2212 |
SALLÉ Marion Master 1 (M1) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
Non Partant |
2214 |
BESSOUDOUX Clément Senior (SE) SAINT-JEAN (31) |
Non Partant |
2230 |
MAJDOUB Soufiane Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
2233 |
BOUNAIX Bernard Master 3 (M3) PIBRAC (31) |
Non Partant |
2240 |
PERSIL Philip Master 6 (M6) BLAGNAC (31) |
Non Partant |
2241 |
PONS Jean Master 4 (M4) LIAS (32) |
Non Partant |
2248 |
SUDRE Yves Master 5 (M5) VILLENEUVE (12) |
Non Partant |
2262 |
SANTONI Fiona Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
2263 |
NAVARRO Sacha Cadet (CA) PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31) |
Non Partant |
2264 |
NAVARRO Stephane Master 3 (M3) PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31) |
Non Partant |
2269 |
BOUSQUET Zoe Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
2271 |
BOUSQUET Zoe Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
2272 |
FUZIER Mathieu Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
2274 |
CARREAUX Jean Junior (JU) POUCHARRAMET (31) |
Non Partant |
2293 |
ATTARD Léo Cadet (CA) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
Non Partant |
2307 |
MADER René Master 6 (M6) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
2308 |
ROGER-LAGARDE Emilien Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
2312 |
FERS Didier Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
2334 |
** Anonymat du Participant ** Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
2343 |
SINTES Laetitia Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
2350 |
KISGYORGY Monika Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
2359 |
GOGET Julien Master 0 (M0) CUGNAUX (31) |
Non Partant |
2362 |
STRASFOGEL Louis Senior (SE) US COLOMIERS (31) |
Non Partant |
2367 |
TIENG Darany Master 0 (M0) RUN IN TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
2371 |
REY Charline Senior (SE) L'ISLE-JOURDAIN (32) |
Non Partant |
2385 |
EON Vincent Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
2395 |
SOURISSEAU Lénaïck Master 2 (M2) MURET (31) |
Non Partant |
2396 |
VISA Jules Junior (JU) BLAGNAC SC (31) |
Non Partant |
2397 |
NIEWIADOMSKYJ Lucas Espoir (ES) SA TOULOUSE UC (31) |
Non Partant |
2399 |
DESJEUX Benoit Master 3 (M3) MURET NATATION (31) |
Non Partant |
2405 |
NGUYEN Thi Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
2409 |
CORAZZA Robert Master 8 (M8) ROQUETTES (31) |
Non Partant |
2415 |
GLEONEC-VIAL Virgile Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
2423 |
BALLENGHIEN Michelle Master 8 (M8) BLAGNAC (31) |
Non Partant |
2432 |
GIRARD Nathalie Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
2484 |
** Anonymat du Participant ** Master 5 (M5) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
2489 |
KLOPFSTEIN Dimitri Master 0 (M0) RAMONVILLE SAINT AGNE (31) |
Non Partant |
2493 |
TOZZATO Alain Master 6 (M6) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
Non Partant |
2496 |
LAYBROS Solene Master 2 (M2) MONTAUBAN (82) |
Non Partant |
2498 |
JOLLIOT Beatrice Master 3 (M3) ATHLE 632 (31) |
Non Partant |
2502 |
BADORC Nathalie Master 4 (M4) BLAGNAC (31) |
Non Partant |
2510 |
MARTINEZ Franck Master 0 (M0) CMI TRIATHLON (81) |
Non Partant |
2519 |
VARELA DA VEIGA Steve Master 1 (M1) CA BALMA (31) |
Non Partant |
2540 |
BANIERE Bertrand Senior (SE) BLAGNAC SPORTING CLUB RUGBY (31) |
Non Partant |
2583 |
GIMÉNEZ-NADAL Antonio Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
2595 |
PRIOLO Natacha Master 3 (M3) RUNNINGSEYSSES (31) |
Non Partant |
2608 |
COPPEE Caroline Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
2620 |
BRIOL Marion Senior (SE) AUSSONNE (31) |
Non Partant |
2648 |
LAFON Nicolas Master 3 (M3) CAUSSADE (82) |
Non Partant |
2650 |
CLUA Nathalie Master 0 (M0) GRAGNAGUE (31) |
Non Partant |
2659 |
GONZALEZ Alvaro Senior (SE) ISAE-SUPAERO (31) |
Non Partant |
2683 |
MESNIER Clémence Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
2700 |
CAMMAS Nicolas Master 1 (M1) TAMAHURAMAS MURET (31) |
Non Partant |
2701 |
CAMMAS Anne Master 1 (M1) TAMAHURAMAS MURET (31) |
Non Partant |
2702 |
LECOEUR Nathalie Master 3 (M3) TAMAHURAMAS MURET (31) |
Non Partant |
2708 |
HASSANI Shabir Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
2732 |
JEAN Marie Master 6 (M6) LIBOURNE (33) |
Non Partant |
2773 |
CARRÉ Bélinda Master 0 (M0) MERVILLE (31) |
Non Partant |
2775 |
IMPERATORE Nicola Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
2781 |
BOURILLON Clara Espoir (ES) TUC TRIATHLON (31) |
Non Partant |
2801 |
MIRANI Charlotte Senior (SE) BLAGNAC (31) |
Non Partant |
2825 |
FRANCHENGUES Guillaume Senior (SE) PIBRAC (31) |
Non Partant |
2848 |
KLOETERGENS Rainer Master 4 (M4) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
Non Partant |
2872 |
DEBAT Mathias Espoir (ES) PAMIERS (09) |
Non Partant |
2874 |
KHANGUI Hussein Senior (SE) SA TOULOUSE UC (31) |
Non Partant |
2891 |
MANARD Nathan Espoir (ES) TTM (31) |
Non Partant |
2897 |
FERNAL Christophe Master 2 (M2) GRENADE (31) |
Non Partant |
2899 |
GAILLARD Elliot Espoir (ES) RODEZ (12) |
Non Partant |
2900 |
JEANNENEZ Pierre Senior (SE) PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31) |
Non Partant |
2901 |
COCOT Nolwenn Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
2902 |
COCOT David Master 3 (M3) DAUX (31) |
Non Partant |
2908 |
GUILLOD Arnaud Senior (SE) ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31) |
Non Partant |
2915 |
HENDI Nacima Master 3 (M3) COLOMIERS (31) |
Non Partant |
2925 |
BUGADA Marc Master 3 (M3) BONREPOS (31) |
Non Partant |
2928 |
BROCHARD Jean-Camille Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
2936 |
IDRAC Nathalie Senior (SE) BLAGNAC (31) |
Non Partant |
2938 |
DESMOULIN Steve Senior (SE) CASTANET TOLOSAN (31) |
Non Partant |
2955 |
CAILLE Laurent Master 1 (M1) BLAGNAC (31) |
Non Partant |
2975 |
GRIEU Pascal Master 5 (M5) CERCLE ATHL. CASTELSARRASINOIS (82) |
Non Partant |
2987 |
PHILIPPOT Yannick Master 6 (M6) AUCAMVILLE (31) |
Non Partant |
3015 |
VIDALIE Nathan Espoir (ES) DONZENAC (19) |
Non Partant |
3017 |
DE MARIGNAN Jean-François Senior (SE) BLAGNAC (31) |
Non Partant |
3041 |
LE ROUX Cedric Master 1 (M1) ATHLE LAURAGAIS OLYMPIQUE (81) |
Non Partant |
3047 |
SERVANT Thomas Junior (JU) BLAGNAC (31) |
Non Partant |
3109 |
DIENE Daour Master 3 (M3) SAINT URCISSE (81) |
Non Partant |
3125 |
BOYEM Julien Master 0 (M0) ST ETIENNE (82) |
Non Partant |
3162 |
JEAN Lucien Master 8 (M8) LIBOURNE (33) |
Non Partant |
3202 |
CALVAT Aurelie Senior (SE) TOULOUSE |
Non Partant |
3203 |
HASHIMI Sardar Senior (SE) LIBOURNE |
Non Partant |
3260 |
PUJADE Xavier Master 2 (M2) PIBRAC (31) |
Non Partant |
3712 |
VALETTE Florian Senior (SE) TOULOUSE |
Non Partant |