Classement Général
21 KM DE BLAGNAC


Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Tps Réel
Pl./Sexe
Pl./Cat.
Club
1
4
M  CALS Gaetan
1h05'31
1h05'31
1° M
1° SE
FRA  BORDEAUX ATHLE* (33)
2
1472
M  PRADY Simon
1h07'50
1h07'47
2° M
2° SE
FRA  TOULOUE (31)
3
46
M  LABADENS Cedric
1h07'53
1h07'51
3° M
3° SE
FRA  BORDEAUX ATHLE* (33)
4
1020
M  PRIBILSKI Maxime
1h10'51
1h10'48
4° M
4° SE
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
5
7
M  PINTO Matthieu
1h10'54
1h10'51
5° M
5° SE
FRA  S/L AS HAILLAN (33)
6
1190
M  RENAUDIE Jean-Baptiste
1h11'20
1h11'20
6° M
1° M0
FRA  BORDEAUX (33)
7
1294
M  BRUGALIERES Jordan
1h12'30
1h12'30
7° M
6° SE
FRA  S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 (46)
8
1211
M  DELMAS Michel
1h13'11
1h13'11
8° M
1° M3
FRA  VILLEBRUMIER (82)
9
973
M  TRICOIRE Laurent
1h13'46
1h13'43
9° M
1° M1
FRA  RIEUMES (31)
10
857
M  MAILLET Jean Christophe
1h15'21
1h15'16
10° M
7° SE
FRA  AUZEVILLE TOLOSAN (31)
11
1320
M  CLOT Simon
1h15'50
1h15'48
11° M
8° SE
FRA  ARMADOC SOUPAPE (31)
12
429
M  SOUDAIS Guillaume
1h16'04
1h15'55
12° M
9° SE
FRA  STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME (31)
13
1412
M  VERDURE Maxime
1h16'07
1h16'03
13° M
10° SE
FRA  BORDEAUX (33)
14
540
M  CALS Yoann
1h16'20
1h16'16
14° M
2° M0
FRA  BURLATS (81)
15
1365
M  BARTHES Romain
1h16'37
1h16'35
15° M
11° SE
FRA  LES GALOPINS BRASSAGAIS (81)
16
588
M  BENNAMA Habib
1h16'48
1h16'45
16° M
2° M3
FRA  TEAM 12 (81)
17
1306
M  FOUCOIN Pierre-Henri
1h17'13
1h17'09
17° M
12° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
18
1345
M  BASTELICA Rudi
1h17'19
1h17'15
18° M
1° M2
FRA  AVENIR AIRE SUR ADOUR (32)
19
79
M  THORIN Maxime
1h17'22
1h17'18
19° M
13° SE
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46)
20
1361
M  BONREPAUX Rémi
1h17'49
1h17'42
20° M
1° ES
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
21
746
M  PLENIER Nicolas
1h18'06
1h18'02
21° M
14° SE
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE ATHLE LAURAGAIS 31 (31)
22
872
M  LEGIEMBLE Anthony
1h18'30
1h18'27
22° M
3° M0
FRA  MURET AC (31)
23
1381
M  MOLINIER Guillaume
1h18'38
1h18'28
23° M
15° SE
FRA  TTM (31)
24
1382
M  JUNIQUE Thomas
1h18'43
1h18'34
24° M
4° M0
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31)
25
501
M  WALLERS Fabien
1h18'58
1h18'50
25° M
1° M4
FRA  S/L ATHLETIQUE SPORT SANTE DES ALBERES (66)
26
1489
M  MATHY Luc
1h19'14
1h19'10
26° M
2° M1
BEL  AIGREFEUILLE (31)
27
1279
M  AUTES Vincent
1h19'15
1h19'04
27° M
16° SE
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
28
1343
M  GOUGEON David
1h19'18
1h19'11
28° M
17° SE
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
29
225
M  BONNANS Régis
1h19'28
1h19'20
29° M
3° M1
FRA  LA SALVETAT ST GILLES (31)
30
40
M  CÉDRIC Carobbio
1h19'29
1h19'24
30° M
18° SE
FRA  AVIRON DU BOCAGE (31)
31
5
F  MUNYUTU Martha
1h19'37
1h19'33
1° F
1° M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
32
1007
M  NKOMBO Gaston
1h19'37
1h19'33
31° M
2° M2
FRA  CAP TRAIL - TACO (31)
33
1273
M  SOULERE Pierrick
1h19'40
1h19'30
32° M
2° ES
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
34
1379
M  BRUSTIER Philippe
1h19'44
1h19'38
33° M
3° M2
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
35
1037
M  JOUFFRE Damien
1h19'57
1h19'53
34° M
4° M1
FRA  TOULOUSETRIATHLON (31)
36
626
M  BACLES Mickael
1h20'01
1h19'55
35° M
19° SE
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
37
1226
M  MARTINEZ GOMEZ Joan
1h20'21
1h20'17
36° M
5° M0
ESP  BLAGNAC (31)
38
985
M  VLAKO Charles
1h20'33
1h20'26
37° M
3° M3
FRA  LES FURETS D EIFFAGE (31)
39
375
M  BERTOS Alexandre
1h20'38
1h20'34
38° M
20° SE
FRA  TARBES PYRENEES ATHLETISME (65)
40
1169
M  GUIRAUD Julien
1h20'51
1h20'47
39° M
5° M1
FRA  LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)
41
1392
M  YARI Nabiullah
1h21'15
1h21'14
40° M
21° SE
TJK  RODEZ (12)
42
435
M  GALVAN LOBO Jorge
1h21'26
1h21'23
41° M
22° SE
ESP  VICKY FOODS ATHLETICS (31)
43
1441
M  DE PONTBRIAND Arthur
1h21'45
1h21'38
42° M
23° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
44
1164
M  DERREZ Jean-François
1h21'51
1h21'36
43° M
6° M0
FRA  AC AUCH (32)
45
1499
M  CROZES Antoine
1h21'55
1h21'49
44° M
4° M2
FRA  FIGEAC (46)
46
554
M  GWILYM Jones
1h21'58
1h21'49
45° M
7° M0
GBR  T.O.A.C TRIATHLON (31)
47
1362
M  TOUMI Alexandre
1h21'59
1h21'49
46° M
24° SE
FRA  RUNNIN BESSIERES (31)
48
594
M  SANCHEZ Mathieu
1h22'00
1h21'52
47° M
25° SE
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (09)
49
1114
M  PIPERAUX Axel
1h22'04
1h21'56
48° M
6° M1
FRA  AVENIR VALENCE D'AGEN O. (82)
50
1331
M  VERGEZ Maxime
1h22'06
1h22'02
49° M
8° M0
FRA  VERFEIL (31)
51
387
M  PETRISSANS Thomas
1h22'07
1h21'58
50° M
4° M3
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING (31)
52
1117
M  TERRINHA Hugo
1h22'20
1h22'10
51° M
3° ES
FRA  L'ISLE-JOURDAIN (32)
53
1017
M  YAMNAÏNE Christophe
1h22'42
1h22'38
52° M
26° SE
FRA  S/L ES AUSSILLON (81)
54
1448
M  ROMERO Enrique
1h22'47
1h22'39
53° M
9° M0
FRA  ATR (31)
55
1425
M  CAMY Julien
1h22'47
1h22'39
54° M
7° M1
FRA  TEAM SHARKS TRI (31)
56
930
F  LELONG Julie
1h22'49
1h22'42
2° F
1° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
57
1183
M  BOSCH Jean-Philippe
1h22'50
1h22'46
55° M
27° SE
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
58
498
M  LAUTIER Robin
1h22'56
1h22'46
56° M
28° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
59
473
M  GONTIER Laurent
1h23'00
1h22'56
57° M
8° M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
60
272
M  GILLIOT Quentin
1h23'05
1h22'55
58° M
29° SE
FRA  ONESTOCK RUNNING TEAM (31)
61
1468
M  CAMPOS Thomas
1h23'09
1h22'55
59° M
30° SE
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
62
485
M  FORGEAU William
1h23'14
1h23'06
60° M
31° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
63
711
M  EDERER Tim
1h23'17
1h23'06
61° M
32° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
64
27
M  MORELLATO David
1h23'24
1h23'19
62° M
9° M1
FRA  FROUZINS (31)
65
579
M  RUIZ-ORTIZ Nicolas
1h23'34
1h23'26
63° M
10° M1
FRA  S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC (81)
66
735
M  BENSALEM Yassine
1h23'42
1h23'39
64° M
11° M1
FRA  TEAM COMPEX (31)
67
750
M  BOUTINAUD Guillaume
1h23'46
1h23'34
65° M
33° SE
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)
68
1463
M  BLAMPAIN Lionel
1h23'46
1h23'42
66° M
2° M4
FRA  ES THAON* (82)
69
1141
M  ROY Emilien
1h23'49
1h23'39
67° M
34° SE
FRA  TOAC TRIATHLON (31)
70
1010
M  ANTONIOLLI Alexandre
1h23'53
1h23'40
68° M
12° M1
FRA  LAVARDAC (47)
71
776
M  FABRE Daniel
1h24'10
1h24'03
69° M
5° M3
FRA  TROTTEUR D'EN LAURE (81)
72
243
M  YILMAZ Ezgu
1h24'22
1h24'17
70° M
35° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
73
441
M  DUCOMMUN Olivier
1h24'22
1h24'17
71° M
13° M1
FRA  MONTESQUIEU LAURAGAIS (31)
74
907
M  TARFA Chérif
1h24'29
1h24'25
72° M
14° M1
FRA  SAINT JORY (31)
75
1302
M  LETEVE Stéphane
1h24'37
1h24'30
73° M
5° M2
FRA  EQUIPE CMI (82)
76
714
M  DOUCERON Sylvain
1h24'43
1h24'34
74° M
6° M2
FRA  PIBRAC (31)
77
172
M  SORLI Jérôme
1h24'43
1h24'37
75° M
7° M2
FRA  BPBO31 (31)
78
1274
M  BARRETEAU Joaquim
1h24'45
1h24'36
76° M
8° M2
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
79
77
M  DAVID Dorian
1h24'51
1h24'51
77° M
36° SE
FRA  FLOURENS (31)
80
1342
M  CRON Olivier
1h24'53
1h24'49
78° M
37° SE
FRA  LUREAU SPORT TRAINING (31)
81
717
M  LABRID Emmanuel
1h24'57
1h24'47
79° M
9° M2
FRA  GARONA TEAM TRIATHLON (31)
82
1215
M  GRIVEL Quentin
1h24'58
1h24'52
80° M
38° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
83
867
M  MULÉ Franck
1h24'58
1h24'49
81° M
39° SE
FRA  OXYGENE 32 (32)
84
1191
M  LEPINAY Antoine
1h25'02
1h24'50
82° M
6° M3
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 JS CUGNALAISE ATHLETISME (31)
85
878
M  BERNOU Damien
1h25'03
1h24'59
83° M
40° SE
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB DU LAURAGAIS (31)
86
966
M  AYADI Khemaïes
1h25'04
1h24'52
84° M
15° M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
87
584
M  ROCHEFORT Paul
1h25'13
1h24'59
85° M
41° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
88
1004
M  PEYRATOUT Augustin
1h25'18
1h25'06
86° M
10° M0
FRA  LUREAU SPORT TRAINING (31)
89
1455
M  BEDOUSSAC Francois
1h25'25
1h25'09
87° M
10° M2
FRA  AC AUCH (32)
90
1263
M  DUPART Olivier
1h25'28
1h25'19
88° M
3° M4
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
91
928
M  THERON Bruno
1h25'30
1h25'18
89° M
42° SE
FRA  MONTAUBAN ATHLETISME (82)
92
719
M  FRANJAUD Stephane
1h25'31
1h25'19
90° M
43° SE
FRA  I RHUM MAN (31)
93
595
M  FROPIER Michel
1h25'32
1h25'23
91° M
7° M3
FRA  PIBRAC (31)
94
1269
M  BASTIDAS INFANTE Manuel Alejandro
1h25'32
1h25'20
92° M
44° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
95
684
M  RIVES Clément
1h25'35
1h25'26
93° M
11° M0
FRA  BIARRITZ (64)
96
1218
M  BOUTIN Florian
1h25'36
1h25'30
94° M
45° SE
FRA  VERNETTRAIL09 (09)
97
17
M  VIOLLET Fabien
1h25'41
1h25'23
95° M
46° SE
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
98
450
M  JURADO Eric
1h25'42
1h25'36
96° M
11° M2
FRA  BPBO31 (31)
99
1249
M  LE SAINT Kevin
1h25'46
1h25'40
97° M
47° SE
FRA  TARAHUMARAS MURET CLUB (31)
100
1112
M  PARQUIN Florent
1h25'46
1h25'30
98° M
48° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
101
341
F  SANKTJOHANSER Anna
1h25'59
1h25'53
3° F
2° M0
GER  LE CASTERA (31)
102
706
M  LEGENT Jérémy
1h25'59
1h25'55
99° M
12° M0
FRA  US COLOMIERS (31)
103
1209
M  FRANCOIS Christophe
1h26'04
1h25'55
100° M
8° M3
FRA  ECLA ALBI* (81)
104
1224
M  BARTHES Rémi
1h26'05
1h25'56
101° M
49° SE
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31)
105
386
M  O'NIONS David
1h26'07
1h25'59
102° M
9° M3
FRA  LUREAU SPORT TRAINING (31)
106
1397
M  TERRACHER Julien
1h26'07
1h26'01
103° M
16° M1
FRA  TAMAHURAMAS MURET (31)
107
530
M  BENECH Mathieu
1h26'11
1h25'59
104° M
17° M1
FRA  CLERMONT POUYGUILLES (32)
108
1322
F  JACQUEMIN Marine
1h26'17
1h26'03
4° F
2° SE
FRA  MONDONVILLE (31)
109
1123
M  BROYE Cédric
1h26'18
1h25'59
105° M
12° M2
FRA  LA SALVETAT SAINT GILLES (31)
110
144
M  ROBERT François
1h26'21
1h26'10
106° M
18° M1
FRA  IRREDUCTIBLES BIPEDES DE CAZERES (31)
111
252
M  BOUDON Léo
1h26'23
1h26'12
107° M
50° SE
FRA  FFCAM (31)
112
1264
M  CAZAUX Patrick
1h26'34
1h26'29
108° M
13° M2
FRA  BIRAN (32)
113
1033
M  KEITA Osman
1h26'36
1h26'27
109° M
51° SE
MLI  SPIRIDON CLUB DU PAYS D'OLMES (09)
114
1414
M  BOUBAL Gautier
1h26'36
1h26'31
110° M
13° M0
FRA  CAP MONTAS (31)
115
939
M  PAYRAU Killian
1h26'37
1h26'27
111° M
1° JU
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31)
116
708
M  CHIRON Nicolas
1h26'39
1h26'33
112° M
14° M2
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
117
1443
M  SAINT CAST Théodore
1h26'51
1h26'33
113° M
4° ES
FRA  ATHLETISME SUPAERO (31)
118
1255
M  REGNIER Charly
1h26'54
1h26'48
114° M
19° M1
FRA  TUC PENTA (31)
119
1277
M  LACASSAGNE Jean-Marc
1h27'01
1h26'52
115° M
10° M3
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
120
1242
M  GEHIN Franck
1h27'02
1h26'55
116° M
4° M4
FRA  CAUMONT-SUR-DURANCE (84)
121
345
M  FARGETON Laurent
1h27'03
1h26'51
117° M
15° M2
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
122
1303
M  MAS Antoine
1h27'07
1h26'59
118° M
5° ES
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON METROPOLE (31)
123
1067
M  QUIBEL Yohann
1h27'12
1h27'12
119° M
52° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
124
491
M  BIOULAC Alexandre
1h27'12
1h26'52
120° M
53° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
125
452
M  JÉHANNO Maël
1h27'13
1h27'01
121° M
54° SE
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)
126
6
F  JOB Marine
1h27'20
1h27'20
5° F
3° SE
FRA  BSCA (31)
127
1280
M  BAUDOUIN Arnaud
1h27'21
1h27'12
122° M
16° M2
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
128
1011
M  MICHEL Renaud
1h27'22
1h27'13
123° M
11° M3
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)
129
495
M  DESPUJOL Laurent
1h27'26
1h27'18
124° M
5° M4
FRA  SEILH (31)
130
330
M  BELLANCA Stephane
1h27'32
1h27'22
125° M
17° M2
FRA  DDX BRUGUIERES (31)
131
1354
M  CABIROL Arnaud
1h27'36
1h27'26
126° M
55° SE
FRA  AGEN (47)
132
1399
M  FENASSE Damien
1h27'40
1h27'24
127° M
56° SE
FRA  CAMPILARO (31)
133
1225
M  VUAILLAT Franck
1h27'41
1h27'33
128° M
18° M2
FRA  LOURDES TRIATHLON (31)
134
887
M  GROELLY Bastien
1h27'46
1h27'35
129° M
57° SE
FRA  AVIRON BAYONNAIS TRIATHLON (64)
135
1432
M  GUTIERREZ Sandry
1h27'48
1h27'39
130° M
14° M0
FRA  LES PUJOLS (09)
136
548
M  LOMBARDO Richard
1h27'50
1h27'41
131° M
12° M3
FRA  S/L ATHLETIQUE SPORT SANTE DES ALBERES (66)
137
455
M  MENDOUSSE Simon
1h28'00
1h27'42
132° M
58° SE
FRA  RAID BIKE VTT AUCH (09)
138
826
M  HENRY Thibaud
1h28'03
1h27'45
133° M
15° M0
FRA  L'UNION TEAM TRIATHLON (31)
139
894
M  GRIGGIO Yannick
1h28'04
1h27'48
134° M
16° M0
FRA  MURET AC (31)
140
1309
M  JOUSSEAUME Lucas
1h28'05
1h27'56
135° M
59° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
141
402
M  FAUCHON Quentin
1h28'08
1h28'02
136° M
6° ES
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
142
760
M  BONED Olivier
1h28'09
1h27'48
137° M
19° M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
143
1024
M  RENAULT Raphaël
1h28'09
1h27'53
138° M
60° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
144
982
M  HOURS Xavier
1h28'10
1h28'10
139° M
13° M3
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
145
1035
M  CANTIE Julien
1h28'19
1h28'13
140° M
61° SE
FRA  S/L ES AUSSILLON (81)
146
1055
M  LIBERTEE Lone
1h28'20
1h28'03
141° M
62° SE
FRA  GO SPORT TOULOUSE GRAMONT (31)
147
1257
M  MOCQUARD Arthur
1h28'20
1h28'09
142° M
7° ES
FRA  BOUGUENAIS (44)
148
189
M  GENSEL Mael
1h28'27
1h28'13
143° M
63° SE
FRA  AUCH (32)
149
995
M  MURAT Benoit
1h28'29
1h28'24
144° M
64° SE
FRA  MAC ADAM COLOMIERS (31)
150
514
M  BACOU Nicolas
1h28'30
1h28'17
145° M
65° SE
FRA  AUZIELLE (31)
151
1357
M  LE GUERN Kevin
1h28'31
1h28'10
146° M
66° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
152
571
M  CAO Christophe
1h28'35
1h28'28
147° M
20° M2
FRA  RRUNNING MONTAUBAN (31)
153
1462
M  SAILLOUR Laurent
1h28'37
1h28'30
148° M
14° M3
FRA  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
154
568
M  VOISIN Frederic
1h28'44
1h28'29
149° M
67° SE
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)
155
426
M  BIHORE Jerome
1h28'45
1h28'24
150° M
17° M0
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
156
814
M  KHOUKHI Brahim
1h28'52
1h28'39
151° M
20° M1
FRA  S/L LABRUGUIERE AC (81)
157
166
M  CASTAIGNAU Guillaume
1h28'53
1h28'46
152° M
21° M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
158
1237
M  SIFFERT Eric
1h28'56
1h28'35
153° M
21° M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
159
664
M  SE CHAO Eric
1h28'56
1h28'43
154° M
18° M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
160
280
M  BEDEL Jeremy
1h28'57
1h28'12
155° M
19° M0
FRA  LEOJAC (82)
161
367
M  DELAMARE Romain
1h29'00
1h28'37
156° M
20° M0
FRA  MONTRABE (31)
162
1464
M  CASSAN Jean Philippe
1h29'00
1h28'45
157° M
22° M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
163
66
M  DECORPS Maxime
1h29'01
1h28'43
158° M
68° SE
FRA  GRENADE (31)
164
365
M  DEBREILLY Franck
1h29'03
1h28'50
159° M
22° M2
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
165
1078
M  GIMEL Paul
1h29'06
1h28'52
160° M
69° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
166
392
M  VIDAL GONZALEZ Manuel
1h29'09
1h29'03
161° M
23° M2
ESP  AIRBUS RUNNING (31)
167
1326
M  DELFAU Boris
1h29'11
1h29'06
162° M
24° M2
FRA  TEAM BOUCONNE (31)
168
751
M  SAINCTAVIT Nicolas
1h29'13
1h28'31
163° M
70° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
169
1451
M  FERRE Leo
1h29'14
1h29'02
164° M
71° SE
FRA  ENDURANCE PROP TEAM (31)
170
970
M  SAUVESTRE Pascal
1h29'14
1h28'56
165° M
23° M1
FRA  S/L TOULOUSE OAC (31)
171
217
M  GUERY Samuel
1h29'16
1h28'56
166° M
72° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
172
464
M  LEBEAU Hadrien
1h29'18
1h28'57
167° M
73° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
173
992
M  PAIN Florent
1h29'18
1h29'08
168° M
74° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
174
1149
M  DUDAL Clément
1h29'19
1h29'09
169° M
21° M0
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31)
175
520
M  DARAS Julien
1h29'19
1h29'11
170° M
24° M1
FRA  LAFITTE VIGORDANE (31)
176
786
M  DUPRAT Florent
1h29'22
1h29'13
171° M
22° M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
177
97
M  MAZOLLIER Nicolas
1h29'22
1h29'09
172° M
75° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
178
1453
M  VENZAL Morgan
1h29'23
1h29'01
173° M
23° M0
FRA  ALBI (81)
179
900
M  FABAS Emmanuel
1h29'23
1h29'06
174° M
76° SE
FRA  SAINT-LIEUX-LES-LAVAUR (81)
180
467
M  WADE Richard
1h29'25
1h29'16
175° M
15° M3
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
181
385
M  PERCIE DU SERT Olivier
1h29'26
1h28'56
176° M
25° M2
FRA  STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME (31)
182
599
M  DELCRUZEL Nicolas
1h29'28
1h29'16
177° M
25° M1
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
183
896
M  ALAMELLE Johann
1h29'29
1h29'05
178° M
26° M1
FRA  PECHABOU (31)
184
513
M  ROUCH Arnaud
1h29'31
1h28'53
179° M
77° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
185
158
M  SELLALI Samir
1h29'32
1h29'05
180° M
24° M0
FRA  SAINT DENIS EMOTION (93)
186
1122
M  COURTHIEU Pierre-André
1h29'33
1h29'12
181° M
27° M1
FRA  ACEV (31)
187
1019
M  BABRE Jean
1h29'35
1h29'30
182° M
25° M0
FRA  KEEPCOOL TOULOUSE (31)
188
1366
M  MESSAL Denis
1h29'35
1h29'22
183° M
28° M1
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
189
1125
M  VIGNON Lionel
1h29'39
1h29'32
184° M
16° M3
FRA  PONT DE VAUX 01 PULSION (26)
190
636
M  JACOTTIN Paul
1h29'42
1h28'39
185° M
78° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
191
529
M  TOULAT Simon
1h29'46
1h29'30
186° M
79° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
192
434
M  PRATS Sébastien
1h29'53
1h29'40
187° M
26° M2
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
193
882
M  BODET Julien
1h29'54
1h29'39
188° M
29° M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
194
1056
M  GAULTIER Laurent
1h29'54
1h29'39
189° M
30° M1
FRA  LAPLUME (47)
195
219
M  BACCOT Benoît
1h29'59
1h29'42
190° M
26° M0
FRA  ONESTOCK RUNNING TEAM (31)
196
813
M  MARTEL Alexandre
1h30'03
1h29'50
191° M
27° M0
FRA  QUINT FONSEGRIVES (31)
197
604
F  JARA Rozenn
1h30'05
1h29'52
6° F
1° M2
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
198
586
M  CHARTIER Nicolas
1h30'07
1h29'51
192° M
31° M1
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
199
1356
M  SENECHAL Aubin
1h30'08
1h29'02
193° M
80° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
200
315
M  GARCIA MODET Hugo
1h30'10
1h29'44
194° M
81° SE
ESP  ESPAGNE
201
228
M  LACHEZE Julien
1h30'13
1h29'55
195° M
27° M2
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31)
202
277
M  FREYTET Jean-Michel
1h30'16
1h30'03
196° M
6° M4
FRA  S/L SU AGEN (47)
203
500
F  AURIAC Clémentine
1h30'17
1h29'53
7° F
4° SE
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
204
1100
M  HERAUD Alexandre
1h30'20
1h30'05
197° M
28° M0
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB LAURAGAIS (31)
205
959
M  URCUN Mathieu
1h30'21
1h30'08
198° M
32° M1
FRA  TOAC TRIATHLON (31)
206
1058
M  MCCAMBRIDGE Paul
1h30'23
1h30'13
199° M
33° M1
FRA  TOAC TRIATHLON (31)
207
1116
F  FILHOS Marjorie
1h30'25
1h30'08
8° F
2° M2
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (32)
208
1363
M  LIBESKI Alexandre
1h30'28
1h30'09
200° M
28° M2
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE TTM (31)
209
483
M  DAUGAS Jérémy
1h30'30
1h30'19
201° M
34° M1
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING SOCIETY (31)
210
1036
M  POTRON Gérald
1h30'32
1h30'08
202° M
35° M1
FRA  BEAUZELLE (31)
211
1095
M  MOUSSALLI Charles
1h30'33
1h29'29
203° M
82° SE
FRA  PARIS (75)
212
901
M  CARBOU Damien
1h30'41
1h30'36
204° M
29° M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
213
90
M  PUGINIER Lucas
1h30'43
1h30'34
205° M
83° SE
FRA  BAZIEGE (31)
214
438
M  JEAN Thibault
1h30'45
1h30'29
206° M
84° SE
FRA  CASTANET-TOLOSAN (31)
215
1044
M  RE Hervé
1h30'52
1h30'41
207° M
17° M3
FRA  TEAMPAPYCOACH (11)
216
408
M  CHATON Maxime
1h30'54
1h30'39
208° M
85° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
217
377
M  BUFFIÈRE Grégoire
1h30'55
1h30'38
209° M
86° SE
FRA  TEAM 12 (31)
218
182
M  ALVAREZ Antoine
1h30'59
1h30'42
210° M
8° ES
FRA  LES ZINIZNS DES COTEAUX 31 (31)
219
1437
M  BIALDYGA Vivian
1h31'02
1h30'39
211° M
36° M1
FRA  UGLAS (65)
220
1497
M  COLIN Tristan
1h31'04
1h30'42
212° M
87° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
221
1069
M  SANÉ Killian
1h31'05
1h30'49
213° M
88° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
222
379
M  BACH Philippe
1h31'05
1h30'52
214° M
18° M3
FRA  S/L SU AGEN (47)
223
979
M  MATTHIEU Schmitt
1h31'05
1h30'51
215° M
9° ES
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING (31)
224
380
M  CARDIET Guillaume
1h31'06
1h30'52
216° M
30° M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
225
259
M  LACAZEDIEU Romain
1h31'08
1h31'02
217° M
89° SE
FRA  LES FOULEES DU BASSIN DE LACQ (64)
226
816
F  MUNIER Sabine
1h31'12
1h31'12
9° F
3° M2
FRA  ECLA ALBI* (81)
227
1137
M  DAURIAC Dimitri
1h31'17
1h30'52
218° M
90° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
228
451
M  THOUVENIN Gauthier
1h31'33
1h31'22
219° M
19° M3
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
229
187
F  ONN Sally
1h31'33
1h30'36
10° F
3° M0
GBR  BLAGNAC SC (31)
230
940
M  LAFFORGUE Didier
1h31'39
1h31'23
220° M
37° M1
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
231
718
M  CHEBOUN Valentin
1h31'40
1h31'16
221° M
10° ES
FRA  CASTELNAUDARY (11)
232
642
M  THAUNAY Florian
1h31'42
1h31'11
222° M
31° M0
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
233
1080
M  COURSON Robin
1h31'42
1h31'24
223° M
91° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
234
1246
F  ORTA TALENS Cristina
1h31'44
1h31'32
11° F
1° M1
FRA  TARAHUMARAS MURET CLUB (31)
235
733
M  DROUI Julien
1h31'45
1h31'21
224° M
32° M0
FRA  VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE (31)
236
641
M  ARPIZOU Eric
1h31'45
1h31'30
225° M
20° M3
FRA  BEAUZELLE (31)
237
393
F  HARSCOET Gwen
1h31'50
1h31'44
12° F
2° M1
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING (31)
238
26
M  FONTES Vincent
1h31'59
1h31'50
226° M
92° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
239
967
M  BOSC Jérémy
1h32'01
1h31'43
227° M
33° M0
FRA  S/L TOULOUSE OAC (31)
240
693
M  PROVINI Bastien
1h32'02
1h31'44
228° M
29° M2
FRA  CASTANET-TOLOSAN (31)
241
503
M  CHAMPION Mickaël
1h32'04
1h31'53
229° M
38° M1
FRA  LES FEES SAUBENOISES (31)
242
404
M  BREL Maxime
1h32'04
1h31'47
230° M
93° SE
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
243
456
M  POPULIN Manu
1h32'13
1h31'55
231° M
94° SE
FRA  LESPINASSE (31)
244
1429
M  TROULLIER Mathieu
1h32'15
1h31'47
232° M
2° JU
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
245
94
M  BOYER Eddy
1h32'15
1h31'57
233° M
95° SE
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 (31)
246
430
M  MORINEAU Dominique
1h32'19
1h31'57
234° M
1° M5
FRA  CUGNAUX (31)
247
95
M  GANDEBOEUF Frédéric
1h32'21
1h32'04
235° M
39° M1
FRA  ST JEAN (31)
248
703
M  MOUSSEIGNE Bertrand
1h32'21
1h32'02
236° M
21° M3
FRA  DUATHLON LIEBHERR (31)
249
631
M  EGNER Christian
1h32'22
1h32'02
237° M
22° M3
FRA  CAHORS A (46)
250
739
M  FILLASTRE Boris
1h32'22
1h32'00
238° M
40° M1
FRA  CUGNAUX (31)
251
927
M  ROBERT Jérémie
1h32'24
1h31'50
239° M
34° M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
252
678
F  TASTET Fanny
1h32'25
1h32'14
13° F
5° SE
FRA  TARBES PYRENEES ATHLETISME (65)
253
625
F  BALOGH Blanka
1h32'30
1h32'18
14° F
6° SE
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
254
267
M  LAGARDE Patrick
1h32'39
1h32'09
240° M
2° M5
FRA  AC AUCH (32)
255
308
M  LE VAN THOI Mathieu
1h32'44
1h32'22
241° M
96° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
256
533
M  BELABASSI Ahmed
1h32'46
1h32'26
242° M
30° M2
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
257
774
M  BOBEBE Romanic
1h32'46
1h32'46
243° M
41° M1
FRA  LA CHAPELLE SAINT MESMIN (45)
258
647
M  VILLAIN Xavier
1h32'49
1h32'33
244° M
31° M2
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING (31)
259
62
M  DUMORTIER Quentin
1h33'04
1h32'11
245° M
97° SE
FRA  LE CASTERA (31)
260
1270
F  CHOURY Léa
1h33'08
1h32'46
15° F
7° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
261
81
F  POUCHAN Marianne
1h33'09
1h32'45
16° F
8° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
262
1291
M  DOMMELIER Henri
1h33'10
1h32'28
246° M
23° M3
FRA  THALES (31)
263
531
M  MARCILLAT Pierre
1h33'11
1h32'33
247° M
98° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
264
738
F  DA CUNHA Sandrine
1h33'14
1h33'03
17° F
4° M2
FRA  FFA BSC (31)
265
926
M  FERNANDEZ Yannick
1h33'18
1h33'13
248° M
32° M2
FRA  S/L ATHLETIQUE SPORT SANTE DES ALBERES (66)
266
1319
M  ZIMMERMANN David
1h33'22
1h33'06
249° M
33° M2
FRA  SEILH (31)
267
1449
M  SANSEGOLO Alain
1h33'23
1h33'01
250° M
7° M4
FRA  MONTECH (82)
268
1347
M  SANSEGOLO Jimmy
1h33'23
1h33'02
251° M
99° SE
FRA  BRESSOLS (82)
269
143
M  CHEVALLIER Stephane
1h33'27
1h33'10
252° M
34° M2
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
270
1038
M  DUTHEIL Julien
1h33'35
1h33'22
253° M
42° M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
271
952
M  RASSCHAERT Maxime
1h33'35
1h33'21
254° M
100° SE
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
272
668
F  RÜBKE Wiebke
1h33'37
1h33'23
18° F
3° M1
GER  VILLEMUR-SUR-TARN (31)
273
43
M  DELMAS Jonathan
1h33'45
1h33'31
255° M
101° SE
FRA  VILLEBRUMIER (82)
274
1000
M  BOCHATON Julien
1h33'50
1h32'58
256° M
102° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
275
890
M  GUILLERM Arthur
1h33'54
1h33'05
257° M
103° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
276
853
M  ROY Thibaud
1h33'55
1h33'41
258° M
104° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
277
1210
M  ESCANDE Florian
1h34'00
1h33'45
259° M
35° M0
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
278
18
M  MAS Emmanuel
1h34'00
1h33'51
260° M
24° M3
FRA  BEAUZELLE (31)
279
346
M  METAIS Julien
1h34'02
1h33'57
261° M
36° M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
280
12
M  CLANET Adrien
1h34'04
1h33'25
262° M
105° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
281
1105
M  FONTES Thierry
1h34'06
1h33'46
263° M
35° M2
FRA  MAZERES COURSE PEDESTRE (09)
282
685
M  FELIX Tony
1h34'09
1h33'33
264° M
43° M1
FRA  MOULIS (09)
283
1404
M  ROCHE François
1h34'14
1h33'58
265° M
106° SE
FRA  TOAC (31)
284
800
M  MAUPILER Mathieu
1h34'17
1h34'07
266° M
37° M0
FRA  BALMA (31)
285
460
F  LABEDAN Julie
1h34'19
1h33'52
19° F
4° M1
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
286
505
F  LECOMTE Domitille
1h34'19
1h33'52
20° F
4° M0
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
287
590
M  DOUZIECH Fabien
1h34'20
1h34'10
267° M
44° M1
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 (31)
288
284
M  DE SOUSA Claude
1h34'26
1h34'14
268° M
25° M3
FRA  DDX BRUGUIERES (31)
289
156
M  JAGOT Julien
1h34'33
1h34'08
269° M
107° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
290
251
M  PAPAIX René
1h34'35
1h34'15
270° M
8° M4
FRA  J'AIME COURIR (31)
291
644
M  GIRONIS Cyril
1h34'37
1h33'47
271° M
38° M0
FRA  CASTRES (81)
292
1446
M  CERVELLIN Luc
1h34'39
1h34'16
272° M
39° M0
FRA  TOAC TRI (31)
293
154
M  RECHARD Julien
1h34'41
1h34'05
273° M
40° M0
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
294
667
M  HERVO Glen
1h34'50
1h34'28
274° M
108° SE
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 JS CUGNALAISE ATHLETISME (31)
295
637
F  AUFFRAY Julie
1h34'53
1h34'40
21° F
9° SE
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)
296
135
M  DESCAMPS Florent
1h34'58
1h34'42
275° M
41° M0
FRA  ATHLE 632 (31)
297
390
F  BUZON Sarah
1h35'18
1h34'46
22° F
1° ES
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
298
581
M  MASSOUTIE--XILLO Thomas
1h35'18
1h34'54
276° M
109° SE
FRA  PECHBONNIEU (31)
299
1465
M  CATELLE Augustin
1h35'27
1h35'04
277° M
110° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
300
403
M  CULPIN Guillaume
1h35'30
1h35'07
278° M
3° JU
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
301
888
M  ** Anonymat du Participant **
1h35'36
1h35'09
279° M
45° M1
FRA  STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME (31)
302
1184
M  LENOIR Patrice
1h35'37
1h35'32
280° M
3° M5
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
303
1393
M  DURINDEL Yannick
1h35'42
1h35'17
281° M
4° JU
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING (31)
304
722
M  DAUJEAN Arnaud
1h35'48
1h35'33
282° M
36° M2
FRA  COURIR A MONTECH (82)
305
1005
M  HERRERA Rafael
1h35'48
1h35'19
283° M
42° M0
BRA  TOAC TRIATHLON (31)
306
221
M  DAVEZAC Fabrice
1h35'49
1h35'26
284° M
26° M3
FRA  LAPEYROUSE FOSSAT (31)
307
1388
M  PERRINEAU François
1h35'55
1h35'27
285° M
111° SE
FRA  TOAC TRIATHLON (31)
308
972
M  VICTOR Lungu
1h35'57
1h35'41
286° M
43° M0
FRA  CSA-4E R.E (11)
309
15
M  FRACHENGUES Guillaume
1h36'03
1h35'56
287° M
112° SE
FRA  PIBRAC (31)
310
73
M  GALIO Xavier
1h36'07
1h35'51
288° M
46° M1
FRA  BOULOC (31)
311
1282
M  CAPOT Dorian Gg
1h36'08
1h35'08
289° M
27° M3
FRA  NÈGREPELISSE (82)
312
951
M  NENY Jérôme
1h36'16
1h35'57
290° M
47° M1
FRA  S/L TOULOUSE OAC (31)
313
113
M  FONTAINE Frédéric
1h36'16
1h36'01
291° M
48° M1
FRA  US COLOMIERS (31)
314
892
M  SUNE Guillaume
1h36'17
1h35'44
292° M
49° M1
FRA  OXYGENE32 (32)
315
1107
M  DIEMER Franck
1h36'18
1h36'05
293° M
28° M3
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
316
220
M  MALLON Marcel
1h36'19
1h35'54
294° M
50° M1
GER  MONTAIGUT SUR SAVE (31)
317
1158
M  ROUANET Guillaume
1h36'24
1h35'53
295° M
44° M0
FRA  PORTET SUR GARONNE (31)
318
358
M  GALAS Philippe
1h36'24
1h35'10
296° M
29° M3
FRA  MARIGNAC-LASPEYRES (31)
319
99
M  OULAIKA Ayoub
1h36'25
1h36'05
297° M
113° SE
MAR  ONESTOCK RUNNING TEAM (31)
320
543
M  LEVY Damien
1h36'25
1h36'09
298° M
51° M1
FRA  CHALLENGE LEVY (31)
321
336
M  CRESPEL Frédéric
1h36'26
1h36'15
299° M
30° M3
FRA  DDX DE BRUGUIERES (31)
322
763
M  YRIUS Christopher
1h36'27
1h36'09
300° M
52° M1
FRA  SAINT PAUL SUR SAVE (31)
323
778
M  RIGAUD Frédéric
1h36'28
1h36'06
301° M
53° M1
FRA  GRAULHET (81)
324
725
M  MACEDO BENITEZ Miguel
1h36'33
1h35'28
302° M
114° SE
MEX  TOULOUSE (31)
325
544
F  SZTERNBERG Anaelle
1h36'33
1h36'18
23° F
5° M0
FRA  CHALLENGE LEVY (31)
326
1097
F  GUESNERIE Camille
1h36'34
1h36'01
24° F
10° SE
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
327
357
M  CAMEL Ludovic
1h36'34
1h36'13
303° M
9° M4
FRA  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31)
328
1196
M  YOUSFI Hassane
1h36'35
1h36'30
304° M
10° M4
FRA  LES FURETS D EIFFAGE (32)
329
1304
M  SCHERRER Olivier
1h36'35
1h36'12
305° M
31° M3
FRA  LA TOUR DU CRIEU (09)
330
999
M  LE DROFF Olivier
1h36'41
1h36'17
306° M
32° M3
FRA  NOILHAN (32)
331
391
M  BUZON Stéphane
1h36'43
1h36'10
307° M
33° M3
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
332
1072
M  CALVAYRAC Mathieu
1h36'44
1h35'52
308° M
115° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
333
781
M  POUCHAN Laurent
1h36'50
1h36'09
309° M
37° M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
334
895
M  MAQUEDA LAHOZ Javier
1h36'50
1h36'29
310° M
54° M1
ESP  COLOMIERS (31)
335
638
M  GUILLON Rodolph
1h36'54
1h36'30
311° M
55° M1
FRA  S/L CA BRIVE (19)
336
827
M  CROUSILLAC Dimitri
1h36'55
1h36'31
312° M
116° SE
FRA  S/L CA BRIVE (19)
337
125
M  GALBARDI Laurent
1h36'57
1h36'19
313° M
34° M3
FRA  VIC-EN-BIGORRE (65)
338
334
M  TABACCO Frédéric
1h37'03
1h36'23
314° M
38° M2
FRA  AC AUCH (32)
339
1231
M  FAUP Jean-François
1h37'03
1h36'27
315° M
35° M3
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
340
1077
M  DE PRA Patrice
1h37'04
1h36'56
316° M
39° M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
341
651
F  LEGRAND Carole
1h37'04
1h36'51
25° F
5° M2
FRA  US COLOMIERS (31)
342
605
M  GADANHO Manuel
1h37'05
1h36'18
317° M
36° M3
FRA  MONTBETON (82)
343
1207
M  DECOCQ Jannick
1h37'07
1h36'46
318° M
117° SE
FRA  ARMEE DU ROHAN (65)
344
701
M  CASTANEDA OCHOA Saul
1h37'09
1h36'34
319° M
118° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
345
580
F  GUINFOLLEAU Marie-Daniele
1h37'12
1h36'57
26° F
1° M3
FRA  GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME (16)
346
675
F  SURO Laurie
1h37'14
1h37'01
27° F
11° SE
FRA  S/L ASPTT AGEN (47)
347
96
M  PUIGT Sebastien
1h37'18
1h36'59
320° M
56° M1
FRA  BEAUZELLE (31)
348
903
M  GIRET Anthony
1h37'19
1h36'06
321° M
40° M2
FRA  RIEUX VOLVESTRE (31)
349
1046
M  FAUGERE Herve
1h37'23
1h37'23
322° M
11° M4
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
350
59
M  SALLÉ Pierre-Etienne
1h37'25
1h37'09
323° M
57° M1
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
351
1485
M  ALBOUZE Guillaume
1h37'26
1h37'07
324° M
58° M1
FRA  L'UNION TEAM TRIATHLON (31)
352
91
M  CHOUTEAU Romain
1h37'27
1h36'41
325° M
59° M1
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
353
1012
M  MANON Emilien
1h37'27
1h36'51
326° M
60° M1
FRA  VILLENOUVELLE (31)
354
1243
M  NONY Norbert
1h37'27
1h36'55
327° M
45° M0
FRA  TOAC THRIATLON (31)
355
1284
M  CHABERT Frederic
1h37'27
1h36'18
328° M
37° M3
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
356
734
M  SUTEAU Pierre
1h37'31
1h37'10
329° M
46° M0
FRA  ONESTOCK RUNNING TEAM (31)
357
546
M  POUPARDIN Mathieu
1h37'32
1h37'07
330° M
119° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
358
389
M  DRONNE Nathan
1h37'33
1h37'18
331° M
120° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
359
509
M  GLEYROUX Guilhem
1h37'33
1h37'22
332° M
61° M1
FRA  TARAHUMARAS (31)
360
232
M  WENZEL Damien
1h37'39
1h36'55
333° M
121° SE
FRA  LABEGE (31)
361
947
M  MUSSAD Aymen
1h37'40
1h37'32
334° M
38° M3
SUD  AIRBUS RUNNING (31)
362
658
M  WEBER Maxime
1h37'42
1h36'32
335° M
122° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
363
227
M  DEFOSSEZ Maxime
1h37'43
1h37'16
336° M
47° M0
FRA  POMPIGNAN (82)
364
105
F  MARTIN Juliette
1h37'43
1h37'21
28° F
12° SE
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
365
1267
M  GOUNI Philippe
1h37'44
1h37'18
337° M
1° M6
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
366
988
M  TALINA Georges
1h37'46
1h37'15
338° M
12° M4
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 JS CUGNALAISE ATHLETISME (31)
367
1185
M  SICRE Guillaume
1h37'47
1h37'13
339° M
48° M0
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
368
893
M  ROSSIGNOL Mathieu
1h37'50
1h37'40
340° M
123° SE
FRA  TEAM PIF (12)
369
1061
F  MOLLES Isabelle
1h37'53
1h37'41
29° F
13° SE
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB MONTAUBAN (82)
370
1200
M  MAJESTER Pierre
1h37'55
1h37'14
341° M
62° M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
371
915
F  FABRE Anaïs
1h37'57
1h37'37
30° F
14° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
372
1197
F  RIGAUDEAU Anne-Sophie
1h37'58
1h37'24
31° F
6° M0
FRA  CHEYSSIEU (38)
373
1064
M  CHARRUAU Emmanuel
1h38'03
1h37'44
342° M
63° M1
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
374
679
M  TAUZIET Frédéric
1h38'05
1h37'49
343° M
13° M4
FRA  MONT DE MARSAN (40)
375
1351
M  ESTRIPEAU Pierre
1h38'06
1h37'37
344° M
124° SE
FRA  RUNN'IN BESSIERES (31)
376
621
M  MATHIEU Chabbert
1h38'07
1h37'16
345° M
64° M1
FRA  PONT DE LARN (81)
377
1013
F  MIELVAQUE Virginie
1h38'11
1h37'55
32° F
7° M0
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
378
627
F  SENNEGON MELLET Christelle
1h38'12
1h37'51
33° F
6° M2
FRA  LEVIGNAC (31)
379
413
M  BUSSY Jérôme
1h38'12
1h37'52
346° M
41° M2
FRA  LEVIGNAC (31)
380
639
M  HAMIDI Mehdi
1h38'19
1h36'49
347° M
65° M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
381
1230
M  PÉPIN Hugues
1h38'20
1h37'50
348° M
125° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
382
1483
M  NICLAUSE Florian
1h38'22
1h37'48
349° M
126° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
383
1223
M  PINTAT Clement
1h38'22
1h36'51
350° M
66° M1
FRA  GAGNAC SUR GARONNE (31)
384
1438
M  DAUZATS Benjamin
1h38'24
1h38'04
351° M
127° SE
FRA  TEAMTOURIST IS BACK (81)
385
114
M  MAUPEU Mathieu
1h38'25
1h38'01
352° M
128° SE
FRA  JEUNESSE SPORTIVE CUGNALAISE BASKET (31)
386
1216
M  MORENO Jose
1h38'28
1h38'09
353° M
4° M5
FRA  BPBO31 (31)
387
954
M  MIGNARD Sylvain
1h38'35
1h38'01
354° M
67° M1
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
388
710
M  DARENGOSSE Julien
1h38'36
1h38'11
355° M
129° SE
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)
389
400
M  AUDIBERT Florian
1h38'37
1h37'51
356° M
130° SE
FRA  TRELISSAC TRIATHLON (24)
390
206
M  GESTA Julien
1h38'38
1h37'27
357° M
49° M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
391
440
M  COLOMB Philippe
1h38'41
1h38'37
358° M
14° M4
FRA  NARBONNE (11)
392
1473
M  VENEDY Gwendal
1h38'41
1h38'19
359° M
50° M0
FRA  TOULOUSE PADEL CLUB (32)
393
980
M  FERRAND Emilien
1h38'42
1h38'05
360° M
11° ES
FRA  FENOUILLET (31)
394
1227
M  SOLA Marc
1h38'44
1h37'35
361° M
42° M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
395
937
M  SERIEYE Claude
1h38'46
1h38'29
362° M
15° M4
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31)
396
1113
M  LESCURE Yohan
1h38'46
1h38'34
363° M
131° SE
FRA  CORNEBARRIEU (31)
397
20
M  GINESTET Benoit
1h38'47
1h38'15
364° M
51° M0
FRA  SAINT ALBAN (31)
398
1410
M  LOPEZ VARQUIEL Victor
1h38'48
1h38'07
365° M
132° SE
ESP  TOULOUSE (31)
399
268
M  HAMON Olivier
1h38'49
1h38'24
366° M
16° M4
FRA  ASPTT TOULOUSE (31)
400
941
M  BESSOU Vincent
1h38'50
1h37'57
367° M
52° M0
FRA  PINS JUSTARET (31)
401
481
F  CADILLAC Celine
1h38'50
1h38'23
34° F
5° M1
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
402
348
M  JULIEN Patrick
1h39'03
1h38'55
368° M
39° M3
FRA  CABANES (81)
403
253
M  COLAS LARRIBA Florian
1h39'09
1h38'00
369° M
133° SE
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON (31)
404
123
M  PAILLETTE Julien
1h39'11
1h38'25
370° M
134° SE
FRA  MACAU (33)
405
1166
M  CHOQUET David
1h39'12
1h38'28
371° M
68° M1
FRA  SEYSSES (31)
406
1075
M  FRANKEN Holger
1h39'12
1h38'29
372° M
43° M2
GER  TOULOUSE (31)
407
75
M  ANDRÉ Anthony
1h39'12
1h38'30
373° M
135° SE
FRA  SAINT ALBAN (31)
408
617
M  VORVOREANU Marian
1h39'13
1h39'04
374° M
44° M2
FRA  CORNEBARRIEU (31)
409
766
M  REVEYRAND Damien
1h39'13
1h38'58
375° M
69° M1
FRA  US COLOMIERS (31)
410
1350
M  REY Mathieu
1h39'15
1h38'46
376° M
136° SE
FRA  N/A (31)
411
1171
M  STIBAC Gilles
1h39'16
1h38'37
377° M
17° M4
FRA  LA VILLE DIEU DU TEMPLE (82)
412
740
M  DESTRUMEL Thibault
1h39'16
1h38'49
378° M
70° M1
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
413
704
M  RODRIGUEZ Etienne
1h39'17
1h38'58
379° M
12° ES
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
414
996
M  JANECZEK Ivan
1h39'19
1h38'44
380° M
40° M3
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
415
437
M  BERTIN Jeremie
1h39'21
1h38'56
381° M
71° M1
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
416
920
F  DUVAL Sabrina
1h39'25
1h39'01
35° F
15° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
417
136
F  DALBIN Marjorie
1h39'25
1h38'59
36° F
8° M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
418
777
M  LOUSTAU Frederic
1h39'27
1h39'13
382° M
41° M3
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
419
1390
M  BONNET Antoine
1h39'30
1h39'04
383° M
72° M1
FRA  TIS (31)
420
1419
M  CHRISTOPHE VICTOIRE Jean Noël
1h39'39
1h39'33
384° M
73° M1
FRA  LAFITTOIS TRAIL (82)
421
180
M  REZAR Jerome
1h39'41
1h38'55
385° M
42° M3
FRA  BRESSOLS JY COURS (82)
422
809
M  MONDANGE Marc
1h39'49
1h39'41
386° M
45° M2
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
423
608
M  CHAYRE Aurélien
1h39'54
1h39'38
387° M
137° SE
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
424
1250
M  ANICET Benoit
1h39'54
1h39'31
388° M
74° M1
FRA  TARAHUMARAS MURET CLUB (31)
425
784
M  BOLUT Maxime
1h39'59
1h39'10
389° M
138° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
426
262
M  SUCHAUD Julien
1h39'59
1h38'51
390° M
139° SE
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON (31)
427
1498
M  NIVOIS Philippe
1h40'04
1h39'44
391° M
43° M3
FRA  MURET NATATION (31)
428
1091
M  ROTURIER Antoine
1h40'18
1h39'49
392° M
140° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
429
823
F  DELVINGT Marie Anne
1h40'19
1h39'53
37° F
2° M3
FRA  BAZIEGE (31)
430
352
M  TOLDI Alexandre
1h40'21
1h39'25
393° M
44° M3
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
431
742
M  ARMENGOL Patrice
1h40'24
1h39'52
394° M
45° M3
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
432
834
M  PEREZ Julien
1h40'25
1h40'05
395° M
46° M2
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (32)
433
461
M  LECELLIER Elio
1h40'26
1h39'59
396° M
5° JU
FRA  CASSAGNE (31)
434
1162
M  FOROPON Gaetan
1h40'31
1h38'47
397° M
141° SE
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
435
1188
M  DELAGNES Didier
1h40'35
1h40'14
398° M
46° M3
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (32)
436
573
M  BESSE Patrice
1h40'37
1h40'07
399° M
47° M2
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
437
799
M  DROUARD David
1h40'39
1h40'04
400° M
53° M0
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
438
401
F  MILHAS Alice
1h40'47
1h40'07
38° F
16° SE
FRA  AC AUCH (32)
439
192
M  MEJECAZE Rolland
1h40'48
1h39'20
401° M
54° M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
440
832
M  LESCAT Victor
1h40'49
1h40'18
402° M
142° SE
FRA  SAINT PIERRE D'IRUBE (64)
441
981
M  SALMERON Jean François
1h40'50
1h40'33
403° M
18° M4
FRA  ROUAIROUX (81)
442
830
F  BILLAUDEAU Anne
1h40'51
1h40'36
39° F
6° M1
FRA  US COLOMIERS (31)
443
1408
M  MONDANGE Emmanuel
1h40'53
1h40'17
404° M
75° M1
FRA  FENOUILLET (31)
444
674
M  FLAMANT Mathis
1h40'56
1h40'39
405° M
6° JU
FRA  PUYSSEGUR (31)
445
1136
M  MEMOIRE Anthony
1h40'59
1h40'23
406° M
55° M0
FRA  LAFOX (47)
446
1101
M  PRESOT Éric
1h41'03
1h40'29
407° M
76° M1
FRA  GARONA TEAM TRIATHLON (31)
447
151
M  GANIERE Alexandre
1h41'06
1h40'36
408° M
143° SE
FRA  VILLENEUVE-TOLOSANE (31)
448
1417
M  VEYSSEYRE Patrick
1h41'07
1h40'48
409° M
19° M4
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)
449
1355
M  BOUCHET Lionel
1h41'10
1h40'42
410° M
77° M1
FRA  ARBUS RUNNING (64)
450
762
M  JUN Heon Young
1h41'11
1h40'20
411° M
47° M3
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
451
1295
F  PASIN Danielle
1h41'13
1h41'13
40° F
3° M3
FRA  COURIR A MONTECH (82)
452
1323
M  RICAUT Laurent
1h41'13
1h40'51
412° M
48° M2
FRA  LIMOUX (11)
453
1374
M  IDRAC Christophe
1h41'13
1h40'38
413° M
49° M2
FRA  FREGOUVILLE (32)
454
1316
M  BRÉANT Jérôme
1h41'14
1h40'46
414° M
78° M1
FRA  IRREDUCTIBLE BIPEDES DE CAZERES (31)
455
347
M  DE LA HUERTA Florian
1h41'16
1h40'30
415° M
144° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
456
946
M  SICARD Laurent
1h41'18
1h40'49
416° M
20° M4
FRA  DREMIL-LAFAGE (31)
457
269
M  COURBET Fabrice
1h41'20
1h40'46
417° M
48° M3
FRA  GRISOLLES (82)
458
150
F  DORSEUIL Ilona
1h41'20
1h40'50
41° F
17° SE
FRA  CORNEBARRIEU (31)
459
1283
M  COUTURIER Clément
1h41'23
1h41'23
418° M
56° M0
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
460
84
M  KHAYAT Brian
1h41'29
1h41'03
419° M
145° SE
FRA  AUSSONNE (31)
461
765
F  MAÎTRE Sabrina
1h41'30
1h41'15
42° F
7° M1
FRA  US COLOMIERS (31)
462
1032
M  CAMPARMO Jean-Marc
1h41'30
1h40'30
420° M
21° M4
FRA  SPIRIDON CLUB DU PAYS D'OLMES (09)
463
78
M  BEYT Quentin
1h41'33
1h41'08
421° M
146° SE
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
464
949
M  LE MORTELLEC Ronan
1h41'36
1h41'06
422° M
79° M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
465
1049
M  JOUBREL Frederic
1h41'38
1h41'24
423° M
22° M4
FRA  REVEL (31)
466
574
M  PLANAS Yannick
1h41'45
1h40'58
424° M
147° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
467
1383
M  LABATUT David
1h41'45
1h41'11
425° M
80° M1
FRA  VILLATE (31)
468
1065
M  BRICHE Eric
1h41'48
1h41'29
426° M
50° M2
FRA  ALBI (81)
469
1461
M  MEYNIEUX Romain
1h41'49
1h40'31
427° M
148° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
470
1025
M  GONFRERE Pierre-Henri
1h41'51
1h40'25
428° M
149° SE
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
471
1120
M  CORNUAU Yann
1h41'52
1h41'41
429° M
150° SE
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
472
119
M  GARNIER Alexandre
1h41'54
1h41'07
430° M
151° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
473
313
M  MEUNIER Jean-Marc
1h41'57
1h41'22
431° M
81° M1
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
474
515
M  HERAUX Hory
1h41'58
1h41'34
432° M
152° SE
BEL  RUN IN TOULOUSE (31)
475
565
M  TASSONI Stéphane
1h41'58
1h40'40
433° M
49° M3
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
476
399
M  POUJADE Guillaume
1h41'59
1h41'16
434° M
153° SE
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
477
247
M  LANDEZ Christophe
1h42'06
1h41'36
435° M
23° M4
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
478
842
M  LATGE Frederic
1h42'10
1h41'47
436° M
51° M2
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31)
479
1330
F  BOUKAMEL Djannet
1h42'10
1h41'43
43° F
9° M0
FRA  ARBUS RUNNING (64)
480
260
M  DAUGE Stéphane
1h42'12
1h41'43
437° M
50° M3
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
481
1139
F  BATTISTON Marie Annick
1h42'14
1h41'37
44° F
10° M0
GAM  LE PASSAGE (47)
482
1229
M  TAVARES Jean-David
1h42'16
1h41'38
438° M
82° M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
483
1407
M  SPAAK Tom
1h42'17
1h40'39
439° M
13° ES
FRA  AGEN (47)
484
709
M  BRABANT Stephane
1h42'23
1h42'00
440° M
51° M3
FRA  DDX BRUGUIERES (31)
485
324
M  COLLIER Julien
1h42'24
1h41'19
441° M
154° SE
FRA  ROQUETTES (31)
486
1416
F  JEAN Estelle
1h42'24
1h41'11
45° F
18° SE
FRA  LIBOURNE (33)
487
303
M  TURQUIN Géraud
1h42'27
1h41'44
442° M
57° M0
FRA  OXYGENE 32 (32)
488
810
M  HUAR David
1h42'31
1h42'23
443° M
52° M2
FRA  LAFRANCAISE (82)
489
1370
M  PELLETRAT Xabi
1h42'32
1h41'56
444° M
155° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
490
868
M  TROCELLO Lucas
1h42'39
1h42'04
445° M
156° SE
FRA  FONSORBES (31)
491
163
M  DREVILLON Lionel
1h42'40
1h42'17
446° M
52° M3
FRA  US COLOMIERS (31)
492
563
M  LABRO Pierre
1h42'44
1h42'27
447° M
157° SE
FRA  CAHORS (46)
493
1034
M  DAVIAULT Joel
1h42'44
1h42'05
448° M
53° M3
FRA  LONZAC (17)
494
1041
M  BANDU Sebastien
1h42'45
1h42'05
449° M
53° M2
FRA  CERCLE ATHL. CASTELSARRASINOIS (82)
495
111
M  BOIS Paul
1h42'45
1h41'21
450° M
83° M1
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
496
1176
M  GENIN Christophe
1h42'47
1h41'48
451° M
24° M4
FRA  GREPIAC (31)
497
1450
M  BELFALI Ilyesse
1h42'47
1h41'51
452° M
158° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
498
677
M  PONSOLLE Gabriel
1h42'48
1h42'26
453° M
159° SE
FRA  PUJAUDRAN (32)
499
657
M  MASSOC Ghyslain
1h42'53
1h42'23
454° M
54° M2
FRA  MURET (31)
500
173
M  THIBAUD Quentin
1h42'57
1h42'34
455° M
160° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
501
407
M  GRASSET Philippe
1h42'59
1h42'30
456° M
54° M3
FRA  AC AUCH (32)
502
1400
F  COSSOUL Marine
1h43'01
1h42'26
46° F
19° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
503
1300
M  DUBOIS DOROGI Vincent
1h43'04
1h42'31
457° M
161° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
504
1050
M  DEMARTHEAUX Olivier
1h43'09
1h42'53
458° M
25° M4
FRA  LABEGE (31)
505
780
M  DUPRÉ Olivier
1h43'10
1h42'50
459° M
58° M0
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)
506
1346
M  ALBERT Benjamin
1h43'11
1h42'36
460° M
59° M0
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
507
1163
M  EL ROBRINI Jean-Luc
1h43'12
1h42'25
461° M
55° M2
FRA  SAUVETERRE (32)
508
1491
M  GARROS DALTIN Paul
1h43'14
1h42'21
462° M
14° ES
FRA  MARTRES DE RIVIERE (31)
509
547
M  FAVERO Matthieu
1h43'15
1h42'41
463° M
60° M0
FRA  SEILH (31)
510
1292
M  PLECHOT Julien
1h43'20
1h42'20
464° M
61° M0
FRA  MOISSAC ATHLE (82)
511
1459
M  LARROUY Etienne
1h43'20
1h42'48
465° M
162° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
512
1360
M  BOURDON Aurelien
1h43'21
1h42'34
466° M
84° M1
FRA  PORTET SUR GARONNE (31)
513
1016
M  LABORDE Olivier
1h43'24
1h42'54
467° M
55° M3
FRA  COURIR FONSEGRIVES / CA BALMA (31)
514
831
M  BILLAUDEAU Thomas
1h43'24
1h43'09
468° M
56° M2
FRA  US COLOMIERS (31)
515
731
F  BERNARDIN Sarah
1h43'24
1h42'51
47° F
11° M0
FRA  TARBES PYRENEES ATHLETISME (65)
516
863
M  DUBOIS Julien
1h43'25
1h42'41
469° M
57° M2
FRA  TOAC TRIATHLON (31)
517
611
M  BELGRAND Jean-Charles
1h43'26
1h43'18
470° M
5° M5
FRA  CORNEBARRIEU (31)
518
862
M  ROUMAGNAC William
1h43'30
1h43'00
471° M
58° M2
FRA  SEYSSES (31)
519
1151
M  DEBBAOUI Mehdy
1h43'32
1h43'21
472° M
163° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
520
1377
M  SENDRA Rémy
1h43'34
1h43'05
473° M
85° M1
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
521
24
M  LATOUR Emmanuel
1h43'36
1h43'15
474° M
86° M1
FRA  MAZERES COURSE PEDESTRE (09)
522
245
M  MARTIN David
1h43'36
1h43'07
475° M
62° M0
FRA  PECHBONNIEU (31)
523
419
M  GABE Timothee
1h43'37
1h43'10
476° M
15° ES
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
524
425
F  GARRIDO Lucie
1h43'38
1h42'36
48° F
20° SE
FRA  GBR (31)
525
216
M  CRIBLEZ Anthony
1h43'39
1h42'39
477° M
164° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
526
815
F  MALLET Stéphanie
1h43'39
1h43'29
49° F
12° M0
FRA  S/L LABRUGUIERE AC (81)
527
761
M  MOSER Emile
1h43'40
1h42'29
478° M
165° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
528
1452
M  PERATE Boryce
1h43'41
1h43'28
479° M
26° M4
FRA  DDX BRUGUIERES (31)
529
596
M  YANG Thomas
1h43'41
1h43'00
480° M
166° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
530
669
M  JUNOT Antoine
1h43'41
1h42'39
481° M
16° ES
FRA  LAMOUKAT (31)
531
570
M  MARTY Baptiste
1h43'41
1h42'39
482° M
17° ES
FRA  LE MONASTERE (12)
532
490
M  BUREL Guillaume
1h43'44
1h43'18
483° M
63° M0
FRA  SAINTE FOY LES LYON (69)
533
1271
F  HARRISON Treasa
1h43'49
1h43'29
50° F
7° M2
IRL  LE CASTERA (31)
534
373
M  BARBASTE Adrien
1h43'50
1h43'24
484° M
167° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
535
1170
F  DEJEAN Prisca
1h43'50
1h43'16
51° F
21° SE
FRA  CASTELGINEST (31)
536
486
M  COHEN Jeremie
1h43'51
1h43'30
485° M
64° M0
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON METROPOLE (31)
537
908
M  CALM Julien
1h43'58
1h42'43
486° M
87° M1
FRA  CLINIQUE SAINT EXUPERY (31)
538
953
M  ANDREINI Manuel
1h43'59
1h43'07
487° M
88° M1
FRA  TEAM LABEGE TRIATHLON (31)
539
274
M  ANDRE Frederic
1h44'00
1h43'34
488° M
65° M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
540
1272
M  PIGNON Philippe
1h44'01
1h43'41
489° M
27° M4
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
541
1487
M  DE MIGUEL Iñaki
1h44'02
1h43'39
490° M
168° SE
ESP  TOULOUSE (31)
542
829
M  SAUREL Frederic
1h44'04
1h43'27
491° M
59° M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
543
122
M  BOURNASHEFF Michael
1h44'05
1h43'31
492° M
60° M2
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
544
309
M  MAZENQ Clement
1h44'06
1h43'45
493° M
169° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
545
378
M  LIMOUSIN Joel
1h44'08
1h42'53
494° M
6° M5
FRA  FLEURANCE (32)
546
433
M  CHEVRIER Clément
1h44'09
1h43'43
495° M
170° SE
FRA  ALBI (81)
547
1228
M  GREGOIRE Christian
1h44'11
1h43'13
496° M
61° M2
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
548
1278
M  LE BIHAN Herve
1h44'12
1h43'41
497° M
56° M3
FRA  GAGNAC (31)
549
446
M  REY Benjamin
1h44'18
1h43'30
498° M
89° M1
FRA  VILLENEUVE DE RIVIERE (31)
550
1457
M  FIRQUET André
1h44'18
1h43'50
499° M
28° M4
FRA  IDRON (64)
551
101
M  CAYREY Thomas
1h44'20
1h43'57
500° M
171° SE
FRA  AUCUN (31)
552
808
M  ROUHIER Louis
1h44'23
1h44'23
501° M
62° M2
FRA  BALMA (31)
553
424
F  WEBER Manon
1h44'25
1h43'11
52° F
22° SE
FRA  BLAGNE (31)
554
482
M  JACOB Christophe
1h44'25
1h43'51
502° M
57° M3
FRA  EAUNES (31)
555
561
M  DAHMAN Bilal
1h44'30
1h44'30
503° M
172° SE
FRA  SAINT-CERE (46)
556
1081
M  CAILLAT Tom
1h44'32
1h44'32
504° M
173° SE
FRA  MARLIAC (31)
557
635
M  BONNAFOUS Thomas
1h44'33
1h43'42
505° M
66° M0
FRA  COURIR ENSEMBLE AIGUEFONDE (81)
558
935
M  MOGARD Antony
1h44'33
1h44'12
506° M
174° SE
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB DU LAURAGAIS (31)
559
186
M  BOROWIEC Lucas
1h44'34
1h44'13
507° M
18° ES
FRA  SEGOUFIELLE (32)
560
106
M  PERRET Lucas
1h44'35
1h43'45
508° M
175° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
561
234
M  MOULIN-NEXON Fabrice
1h44'36
1h44'08
509° M
67° M0
FRA  BPBO 31 (31)
562
138
M  VO Daniel Triet
1h44'38
1h43'02
510° M
68° M0
GER  #COURIRPLUSPOURMANGERPLUS (31)
563
310
F  BENNETT Sophie
1h44'38
1h43'45
53° F
8° M1
GBR  BKB (31)
564
140
M  WALSER Robin Oliver
1h44'38
1h43'02
511° M
176° SE
GER  RUN FLEET HAMBURG (ALLEMAGNE)
565
744
M  DI FIORE Romain
1h44'39
1h44'08
512° M
177° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
566
116
M  LAIGLE Quentin
1h44'39
1h44'07
513° M
178° SE
FRA  COURBEVOIE (92)
567
648
M  CALMONT Gabriel
1h44'39
1h43'55
514° M
179° SE
FRA  PIBRAC (31)
568
381
M  GUILHOURRE Pierre
1h44'39
1h43'52
515° M
180° SE
FRA  BIDART (64)
569
835
M  LE FUR Sebastien
1h44'40
1h43'58
516° M
90° M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
570
436
M  LOURY Léopold
1h44'41
1h44'03
517° M
19° ES
FRA  GRENADE (31)
571
1023
M  DENÈGRE Jérôme
1h44'43
1h44'29
518° M
58° M3
FRA  US COLOMIERS (31)
572
1236
M  NOEL Alexis
1h44'44
1h44'14
519° M
69° M0
FRA  FSPN (31)
573
152
M  SATGÉ Rémy
1h44'44
1h44'20
520° M
29° M4
FRA  TOULOUSE UNIVERSITE CLUB TRIATHLON (31)
574
153
M  SATGÉ Valentin
1h44'44
1h44'20
521° M
181° SE
FRA  SAINT ORENS (31)
575
1206
M  LAURENT Sébastien
1h44'45
1h43'55
522° M
70° M0
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
576
752
M  GRUET Vincent
1h44'46
1h44'02
523° M
91° M1
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
577
207
M  HERRERO Vincent
1h44'50
1h44'16
524° M
63° M2
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
578
745
M  RAFFRAY Arnaud
1h44'50
1h44'10
525° M
64° M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
579
902
M  CHAREIL Benoit
1h44'50
1h44'23
526° M
182° SE
FRA  COMBS LA VILLE (77)
580
301
M  AUGUSTIN Frederic
1h44'50
1h44'11
527° M
65° M2
FRA  RFIT (31)
581
204
M  LECOQ Arthur
1h44'55
1h44'24
528° M
183° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
582
349
M  PADERI Alexis
1h44'58
1h44'26
529° M
184° SE
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON (31)
583
560
M  BENICHOU Franck
1h44'59
1h44'10
530° M
92° M1
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING (31)
584
195
F  BOTTOSSO Paola
1h45'00
1h44'28
54° F
13° M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
585
1076
M  CHAACHOUI Hamid
1h45'01
1h44'28
531° M
59° M3
FRA  MONDONVILLE (31)
586
933
M  MORICE Pierre Edouard
1h45'04
1h44'29
532° M
185° SE
FRA  RAMONVILLE SAINT AGNE (31)
587
1290
M  MELENDO Claude
1h45'05
1h44'34
533° M
7° M5
FRA  RUNNINGSEYSSES (31)
588
753
M  PILLOUD Philippe
1h45'07
1h44'24
534° M
71° M0
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
589
428
M  ROMO Julian
1h45'08
1h44'30
535° M
20° ES
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
590
905
M  JOLIVET Gaspard
1h45'10
1h44'08
536° M
186° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
591
1167
M  PROUTEAU Guillaume
1h45'14
1h44'41
537° M
93° M1
FRA  PINS-JUSTARET (31)
592
1003
M  FONTEYNE Bruno
1h45'14
1h44'30
538° M
60° M3
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
593
1071
M  ENJALBERT Alexis
1h45'14
1h44'47
539° M
187° SE
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
594
1241
F  DUCLOUT Tiffanie
1h45'16
1h44'53
55° F
14° M0
FRA  TARAHUMARAS MURET CLUB (31)
595
296
M  FALGUEYRETTES Maurin
1h45'20
1h44'24
540° M
94° M1
FRA  MONTGEARD (31)
596
866
F  DANTON Dominique
1h45'24
1h44'51
56° F
4° M3
FRA  TARBES PYRENEES ATHLETISME (65)
597
213
M  THOUMIN Sylvain
1h45'25
1h44'35
541° M
188° SE
FRA  AUZIELLE (31)
598
1108
F  SERAUDIE Nadege
1h45'25
1h44'33
57° F
15° M0
FRA  BALMA (31)
599
839
F  DESIGNE Joanna
1h45'25
1h45'07
58° F
8° M2
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31)
600
909
M  POINGT Mathieu
1h45'26
1h44'58
542° M
189° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
601
840
M  RACAUD Bernard
1h45'29
1h45'09
543° M
8° M5
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31)
602
366
M  NARVARTE Michael
1h45'31
1h44'52
544° M
190° SE
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
603
782
M  CARREAUX Jean-Philippe
1h45'32
1h44'29
545° M
30° M4
FRA  POUCHARRAMET (31)
604
1466
M  DA ROCHA Francois
1h45'32
1h44'55
546° M
95° M1
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 JS CUGNALAISE ATHLETISME (31)
605
384
F  PERRARD Julie
1h45'36
1h44'53
59° F
23° SE
FRA  VILLELONGUE DE LA SALANQUE (66)
606
411
F  JEANNEAU Alexia
1h45'37
1h44'54
60° F
16° M0
FRA  SAINT-JEAN (31)
607
1052
M  VIGUIER Laurent
1h45'37
1h44'49
547° M
31° M4
FRA  LESPINASSE (31)
608
1281
M  ICART Joseph
1h45'38
1h45'28
548° M
61° M3
FRA  LOURDES-TRIATHLON (65)
609
1104
M  HUIN Jason
1h45'42
1h45'10
549° M
191° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
610
1088
M  LE GAL Philippe
1h45'48
1h45'18
550° M
32° M4
FRA  ROQUEMAURE (81)
611
52
M  LEDERMANN Thibault
1h45'50
1h45'04
551° M
72° M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
612
453
F  MADINABEITIA Maider
1h45'50
1h45'19
61° F
9° M2
ESP  BLAGNAC SC (31)
613
846
M  PLANAT Thibaut
1h45'54
1h45'30
552° M
192° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
614
14
M  BAROLIN JEAN CHARLES Renegard
1h45'54
1h45'04
553° M
33° M4
FRA  LAGRACE DIEU (31)
615
398
F  GALLET Camille
1h45'56
1h45'10
62° F
24° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
616
420
F  MATEO Celine
1h46'00
1h45'28
63° F
9° M1
FRA  STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME (31)
617
388
M  DECHEGNE Cyril
1h46'00
1h45'29
554° M
62° M3
FRA  STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME (31)
618
1039
M  PECAL Jerome
1h46'03
1h45'48
555° M
63° M3
FRA  PJAP (31)
619
278
M  SALAVERA Victor
1h46'03
1h45'14
556° M
193° SE
FRA  RAMONVILLE (31)
620
958
M  FLECHON Stephane
1h46'03
1h45'17
557° M
96° M1
FRA  LACROIX-FALGARDE (31)
621
1311
M  BERNADOU Eric
1h46'08
1h45'47
558° M
64° M3
FRA  VIEILLE TOULOUSE (31)
622
852
F  LAPARRA Justine
1h46'10
1h45'37
64° F
25° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
623
756
M  BARBE Cedric
1h46'10
1h45'28
559° M
66° M2
FRA  PECHBUSQUE (31)
624
968
M  VINCENT Cyril
1h46'12
1h45'35
560° M
97° M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
625
1159
F  CAUDRON Anne-Laure
1h46'13
1h45'06
65° F
26° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
626
319
F  PAQUET Virginie
1h46'15
1h44'59
66° F
10° M1
FRA  DDX BRUGUIERES / AS BI (31)
627
292
F  GIMET Emilie
1h46'16
1h45'00
67° F
17° M0
FRA  DDX BRUGUIERES (31)
628
323
M  BISCAY Fabrice
1h46'18
1h45'10
561° M
98° M1
FRA  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
629
1103
F  BACH Julie
1h46'19
1h45'44
68° F
27° SE
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
630
1406
M  MANSUY Laurent
1h46'20
1h45'28
562° M
67° M2
FRA  RIEUX MINERVOIX (11)
631
622
F  JOUBREL Gwenaele
1h46'24
1h46'11
69° F
5° M3
FRA  REVEL (31)
632
578
M  GACON Sebastien
1h46'25
1h45'43
563° M
73° M0
FRA  VERDUN SUR GARONNE (82)
633
690
F  RAUSSOU Agathe
1h46'27
1h45'46
70° F
11° M1
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
634
683
F  CECCATO Adeline
1h46'27
1h45'46
71° F
18° M0
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
635
672
M  CAYRON Gael
1h46'28
1h46'01
564° M
74° M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
636
616
F  AUDY Estelle
1h46'31
1h46'00
72° F
12° M1
FRA  PIBRAC (31)
637
248
M  POPPE Marc
1h46'35
1h45'24
565° M
75° M0
FRA  AC AUCH (32)
638
275
F  IZARD Sarah
1h46'37
1h46'11
73° F
19° M0
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)
639
1413
M  VAN SAN Antoine
1h46'38
1h45'20
566° M
194° SE
BEL  TOULOUSE (31)
640
1245
M  GIRARD Fabrice
1h46'40
1h46'03
567° M
99° M1
FRA  TARAHUMARAS MURET CLUB (31)
641
948
M  BREUREC Corentin
1h46'42
1h46'03
568° M
21° ES
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
642
1403
M  RAMSAY Liam
1h46'42
1h45'27
569° M
195° SE
CAN  TOULOUSE (31)
643
127
M  LASCOUX Laurent
1h46'44
1h45'47
570° M
68° M2
FRA  BALMA (31)
644
421
F  ROUSSEAUX Marie-Ange
1h46'44
1h45'55
74° F
13° M1
FRA  STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME (31)
645
523
M  VILLING Jérôme
1h46'47
1h45'47
571° M
65° M3
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
646
406
M  MENQUET Simon
1h46'48
1h46'10
572° M
100° M1
FRA  LEVIGNAC (31)
647
769
M  CAFFIN Stéphane
1h46'49
1h46'14
573° M
101° M1
FRA  MONTAIGUT SUR SAVE (31)
648
1314
M  ESCOFFRES Pierre
1h46'50
1h46'08
574° M
196° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
649
1332
F  OUHNIT Nadia
1h46'51
1h46'20
75° F
20° M0
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
650
198
M  CHAVATTE David
1h46'52
1h45'55
575° M
197° SE
FRA  CAF TOULOUSE (31)
651
1460
M  BARO Claude
1h46'54
1h46'27
576° M
69° M2
FRA  TARBES TRIATHLON (31)
652
340
M  PAYANT Fabien
1h46'56
1h45'29
577° M
76° M0
FRA  BAZUS (31)
653
263
M  FAVERO Sebastien
1h47'05
1h46'32
578° M
102° M1
FRA  FENOUILLET (31)
654
478
M  DULAC Yves
1h47'08
1h46'54
579° M
9° M5
FRA  US COLOMIERS (31)
655
692
M  MANSOUR Nazim
1h47'10
1h45'48
580° M
198° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
656
363
M  REBULL Frederic
1h47'12
1h46'12
581° M
70° M2
FRA  CDI31 (81)
657
825
M  SUBIRA Bruno
1h47'12
1h46'12
582° M
103° M1
FRA  FROUZINS CDI (31)
658
1353
F  DURAND Lise
1h47'13
1h46'25
76° F
28° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
659
170
M  VENZAC Pascal
1h47'15
1h46'30
583° M
66° M3
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
660
256
F  FRITZKE Marie
1h47'16
1h46'32
77° F
29° SE
FRA  FONSORBES (31)
661
1337
M  DUNAND Eric
1h47'18
1h45'45
584° M
34° M4
FRA  TIS THALES (31)
662
1133
M  CAZORLA Bertrand
1h47'21
1h46'45
585° M
67° M3
FRA  L ISLE JOURDAIN (32)
663
535
M  FOURCADE Didier
1h47'26
1h46'49
586° M
10° M5
FRA  SUNFORM CAHORS (46)
664
536
F  FOURCADE Karima
1h47'26
1h46'49
78° F
1° M4
FRA  SUNFORM CAHORS (46)
665
1096
M  DELORI Alex
1h47'32
1h46'00
587° M
71° M2
FRA  COURIR A SEILH (31)
666
749
M  CUBAS Oscar
1h47'32
1h46'48
588° M
35° M4
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
667
732
F  DE CHALUS Florence
1h47'34
1h46'03
79° F
10° M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
668
129
M  LESCARRET David
1h47'34
1h46'44
589° M
77° M0
FRA  STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME (31)
669
487
M  BELLAN Pierre-Alexandre
1h47'36
1h46'33
590° M
199° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
670
797
M  SERIEYS Thierry
1h47'37
1h46'19
591° M
36° M4
FRA  LES PETONS GRAGNAGUAIS (31)
671
1492
M  GILLY Mathieu
1h47'37
1h46'43
592° M
200° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
672
793
M  BIENVENU Pierre
1h47'37
1h46'19
593° M
37° M4
FRA  LES PETONS GRAGNAGUAIS (31)
673
502
M  HAMET Thierry
1h47'43
1h47'24
594° M
2° M6
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
674
1313
M  LOYER Alexandre
1h47'45
1h47'09
595° M
201° SE
FRA  MONDONVILLE (31)
675
1079
M  GONTIER Anthony
1h47'45
1h46'56
596° M
104° M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
676
1436
M  EL HAMDAOUI Mostafa
1h47'46
1h47'46
597° M
11° M5
FRA  US CAMON 080014 (MAROC)
677
1310
M  CAPITAINE Andre
1h47'47
1h47'20
598° M
38° M4
FRA  BELBERAUD (31)
678
1006
M  MARIE Jean Yves
1h47'48
1h47'41
599° M
3° M6
FRA  VILLEGLY (11)
679
875
M  ROLET Sebastien
1h47'49
1h47'07
600° M
72° M2
FRA  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
680
522
M  VALETTE Antonin
1h47'50
1h47'19
601° M
202° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
681
1447
M  LAIRE Stéphane
1h47'50
1h46'20
602° M
73° M2
FRA  VARILHES (09)
682
632
M  KRAJESKI Didier
1h47'55
1h47'26
603° M
68° M3
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
683
343
M  AMALRIC Hugues
1h47'56
1h46'54
604° M
74° M2
FRA  SAINT GERMAIN (81)
684
264
M  SORET Martin
1h47'57
1h46'54
605° M
203° SE
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
685
48
M  RAGONNAUD Christophe
1h48'03
1h47'56
606° M
39° M4
FRA  BOULOC (31)
686
1195
M  BEAUDA Jérome
1h48'04
1h47'58
607° M
75° M2
FRA  CRBP 31 (31)
687
945
F  RAUSCHER Julie
1h48'04
1h47'38
80° F
14° M1
FRA  CUGNAUX (31)
688
188
M  FAGET Nicolas
1h48'06
1h47'12
608° M
105° M1
FRA  MONDONVILLE (31)
689
961
M  CELERIER Mathias
1h48'09
1h47'22
609° M
204° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
690
629
M  VIALA Cyril
1h48'13
1h47'29
610° M
76° M2
FRA  LABRUGUIERE (81)
691
534
F  MOTHE Sophie
1h48'13
1h48'06
81° F
15° M1
FRA  CASTELNAU D ESTRETEFONDS (31)
692
350
F  GAUX Annabelle
1h48'14
1h47'22
82° F
30° SE
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)
693
921
M  FELIX Pierre
1h48'16
1h47'36
611° M
4° M6
FRA  S/L TOULOUSE OAC (31)
694
179
F  LESCUYER Camille
1h48'18
1h47'49
83° F
31° SE
FRA  SAINT MARTIN LEZ TATINGHEM (62)
695
660
M  ROEHRI Antoine
1h48'18
1h47'31
612° M
205° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
696
1373
M  GUEZ Eric
1h48'20
1h47'54
613° M
40° M4
FRA  ANGLET (64)
697
16
F  GUILLAUNY Emeline
1h48'20
1h47'46
84° F
11° M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
698
1234
M  COSTES Thierry
1h48'21
1h47'53
614° M
69° M3
FRA  LES IRREDUCTIBLES BIPEDES DE CAZERES (31)
699
25
F  PUJOL Loïse
1h48'25
1h47'57
85° F
32° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
700
1042
M  PENN Robert
1h48'25
1h48'25
615° M
78° M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
701
1239
M  ETCHEPARE Serge
1h48'26
1h47'34
616° M
79° M0
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
702
1439
M  VIDALENC Laurent
1h48'27
1h47'28
617° M
12° M5
FRA  LES COUSTALATS (31)
703
1312
M  FRANCHOMME Frederic
1h48'29
1h47'08
618° M
41° M4
BEL  BAZIEGE (31)
704
925
M  JAFFEUX Louis
1h48'31
1h47'58
619° M
206° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
705
212
M  BLIN Frederic
1h48'34
1h47'39
620° M
70° M3
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
706
291
M  PARZY-COQUIL Ewen
1h48'35
1h47'38
621° M
22° ES
FRA  USGONTAUDAISE (47)
707
564
M  FOURCADE Maxime
1h48'37
1h47'32
622° M
207° SE
FRA  S/L A.C.M RUNNING CLUB (65)
708
1474
F  RICARD Chimène
1h48'39
1h47'48
86° F
6° M3
FRA  MIREMONT (31)
709
1297
M  PERONNAUD Lionel
1h48'43
1h47'22
623° M
77° M2
FRA  AUCAMVILLE (31)
710
614
M  BLONDEAUX Henri
1h48'45
1h48'09
624° M
71° M3
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
711
707
M  CHAUDAGNE Florian
1h48'46
1h47'29
625° M
208° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
712
417
M  PRUDENT Flavien
1h48'51
1h47'39
626° M
80° M0
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
713
1338
M  HOGREL Erwan
1h48'55
1h48'38
627° M
209° SE
FRA  GRAGNAGUE (31)
714
583
M  BOUFFANDEAU Hugues
1h48'56
1h48'20
628° M
78° M2
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
715
960
M  JUCHEREAU Arthur
1h48'57
1h47'44
629° M
210° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
716
820
F  LAFFAILLE Elodie
1h48'57
1h47'44
87° F
33° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
717
843
M  MIQUEL Thierry
1h49'00
1h47'25
630° M
42° M4
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
718
132
M  SAHUGUEDE Sébastien
1h49'00
1h47'43
631° M
106° M1
FRA  FEYTIAT (87)
719
1146
M  RIBELLES Pascal
1h49'01
1h48'00
632° M
79° M2
FRA  S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC (81)
720
1358
F  AGRAFEL Sophie
1h49'03
1h48'59
88° F
12° M2
FRA  OLYMPIQUE DE SALIES (81)
721
841
M  PIGATTO Laurent
1h49'04
1h48'45
633° M
43° M4
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31)
722
861
M  POUGET Vincent
1h49'05
1h48'27
634° M
80° M2
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
723
754
M  GHOSN Antoine
1h49'06
1h48'23
635° M
107° M1
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
724
255
M  PERRIGUEY Alexandre
1h49'10
1h48'26
636° M
211° SE
FRA  SAINT JEAN (31)
725
1150
M  SURIRE Guillaume
1h49'12
1h47'55
637° M
212° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
726
984
M  MELIANI Mehdi
1h49'18
1h48'42
638° M
23° ES
FRA  CAP TRAIL GAGNAC SUR GARONNE (31)
727
1140
M  LE SAINT Gwendal
1h49'20
1h48'40
639° M
108° M1
FRA  MONDONVILLE (31)
728
1285
M  DARMAGNAC Laurent
1h49'25
1h48'39
640° M
81° M2
FRA  VERDUN SUR GARONNE (82)
729
383
M  SOUMET Guillaume
1h49'27
1h49'03
641° M
213° SE
FRA  AUSSONNE (31)
730
747
M  HURLE Clément
1h49'28
1h48'48
642° M
214° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
731
833
F  MOINE Florence
1h49'29
1h48'55
89° F
13° M2
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (32)
732
184
M  GLORIANT Cyril
1h49'33
1h48'39
643° M
82° M2
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
733
987
M  VANDENBERGHE Jérôme
1h49'35
1h49'03
644° M
109° M1
FRA  PIBRAC (31)
734
606
M  TRESGUERRES David
1h49'38
1h48'58
645° M
110° M1
ESP  TOULOUSE (31)
735
1411
M  TAVERNIER Vincent
1h49'41
1h49'07
646° M
72° M3
FRA  SAINT-JEAN (31)
736
569
M  LARROQUE Rémi
1h49'42
1h48'39
647° M
24° ES
FRA  LE MONASTERE (12)
737
270
M  MERCI Bernard
1h49'43
1h49'16
648° M
73° M3
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)
738
977
F  PENO Alexia
1h49'45
1h49'12
90° F
34° SE
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (32)
739
1102
M  DESCOTTE Quentin
1h49'46
1h49'19
649° M
215° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
740
1110
F  DHERMY Marianne
1h49'48
1h48'21
91° F
35° SE
FRA  BEAUZELLE (31)
741
1493
M  ** Anonymat du Participant **
1h49'52
1h47'59
650° M
216° SE
FRA  BALMA (31)
742
768
M  SUEUR Medy
1h49'53
1h49'07
651° M
25° ES
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
743
551
M  MOTTET Alexandre
1h50'00
1h49'30
652° M
111° M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
744
1348
M  BARHOUMI Mahdi
1h50'04
1h49'57
653° M
81° M0
TUN  FC ALBIAS (31)
745
1089
M  TRANTOUL Nicolas
1h50'06
1h49'28
654° M
112° M1
FRA  TUC (31)
746
1315
M  CLAVIE Laurent
1h50'07
1h49'29
655° M
74° M3
FRA  TAMAHURAMAS MURET (31)
747
585
M  LADEIRA Edouard
1h50'13
1h49'25
656° M
217° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
748
698
M  GARANDEAU David
1h50'13
1h49'09
657° M
218° SE
FRA  LAFITTE-VIGORDANE (31)
749
525
M  VOGLER Mallory
1h50'16
1h49'14
658° M
82° M0
FRA  QUINT-FONSEGRIVES (31)
750
723
M  BASCOUL Jean-Jacques
1h50'17
1h49'40
659° M
75° M3
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
751
991
M  HENRY Jean-Baptiste
1h50'18
1h49'33
660° M
83° M2
FRA  BPBO 31 (31)
752
329
M  PUJOS Patrice
1h50'21
1h49'07
661° M
76° M3
FRA  AC AUCH (32)
753
1178
M  DELPUECH Thomas
1h50'22
1h49'21
662° M
219° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
754
257
M  JACOB Mathis
1h50'23
1h49'28
663° M
220° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
755
919
F  ROTH Brittany
1h50'25
1h49'19
92° F
36° SE
USA  TOULOUSE (31)
756
1424
M  SERON Marc
1h50'26
1h49'35
664° M
83° M0
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
757
289
F  DUBERNET Valentine
1h50'27
1h49'42
93° F
37° SE
FRA  DDX BRUGUIERES (31)
758
1173
M  SCHNEIDER Jean-Baptiste
1h50'27
1h49'13
665° M
84° M0
FRA  LARRA (31)
759
261
F  PERLANT Aurélie
1h50'30
1h50'24
94° F
16° M1
FRA  POMPIGNAN (82)
760
146
M  INSA Dantio
1h50'31
1h49'19
666° M
77° M3
FRA  TEAM INSA81 (81)
761
1427
M  DURAND Christophe
1h50'32
1h50'25
667° M
84° M2
FRA  LAGRAVE (81)
762
1165
M  BOUTIE Vincent
1h50'32
1h49'21
668° M
113° M1
FRA  SAINT PAUL CAP DE JOUX (81)
763
38
F  BREL Clémence
1h50'34
1h50'06
95° F
38° SE
FRA  CARENNAC (46)
764
913
M  DELAMARCHE Jerome
1h50'36
1h49'37
669° M
44° M4
FRA  DREMIL-LAFAGE (31)
765
801
F  CARBO Christine
1h50'40
1h49'41
96° F
7° M3
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31)
766
997
M  FAVENNEC Erwan
1h50'40
1h49'41
670° M
78° M3
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31)
767
1060
M  PERRONNET Thierry
1h50'42
1h49'55
671° M
5° M6
FRA  LESPINASSE (31)
768
39
F  LEVENEUR Anaïs
1h50'43
1h49'54
97° F
39° SE
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
769
624
M  JACOTTIN Arnaud
1h50'46
1h50'02
672° M
79° M3
FRA  BILLÈRE (64)
770
1349
F  SANCHO Cyrielle
1h50'50
1h50'12
98° F
21° M0
FRA  TAMAHURAMAS MURET (31)
771
1470
M  FUERTES Arnaud
1h50'52
1h50'09
673° M
85° M0
FRA  AUSSONNE (31)
772
102
M  LASSALLE Jérôme
1h50'52
1h49'56
674° M
86° M0
FRA  ALLIANCE_4U (31)
773
1256
M  PLE Jean-Christophe
1h51'00
1h50'04
675° M
80° M3
FRA  LABEGE (31)
774
889
M  JOURDAN Marc
1h51'02
1h50'07
676° M
45° M4
FRA  PUYCORNET (82)
775
418
F  PUEYO Perrine
1h51'04
1h50'15
99° F
22° M0
FRA  STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME (31)
776
798
M  CARDAILLAC Claude
1h51'06
1h49'44
677° M
46° M4
FRA  LES PETONS GRAGNAGUAIS (31)
777
64
M  LALEMENT Mehdi
1h51'06
1h50'15
678° M
221° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
778
394
M  ROZEN Fabien
1h51'08
1h50'14
679° M
114° M1
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING (31)
779
1143
M  MESSEGUE Stephan
1h51'10
1h50'27
680° M
115° M1
FRA  BOULOC (31)
780
1029
M  GUILLOU Thomas
1h51'19
1h51'02
681° M
87° M0
FRA  LAGARDELLE SUR LEZE (31)
781
162
F  COURALET Julie
1h51'23
1h49'54
100° F
40° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
782
666
M  LE VIGOUROUX Baptiste
1h51'25
1h51'25
682° M
222° SE
FRA  VELO CLUB DU SUD GIRONDE (31)
783
671
M  LAIR Shayane
1h51'25
1h51'25
683° M
26° ES
FRA  BLAGNAC HANDBALL CLUB (31)
784
804
M  BASSAGANYA Carles
1h51'32
1h51'14
684° M
85° M2
ESP  UE SANT JOAN DE LES ABADESSES (ESPAGNE)
785
805
F  SOLÀ SALVATELLA Helena
1h51'32
1h51'14
101° F
14° M2
ESP  UE SANT JOAN DE LES ABADESSES (ESPAGNE)
786
297
M  CAPILLA Jacques
1h51'35
1h50'35
685° M
88° M0
FRA  LE FAUGA (31)
787
314
M  GARNOT Yohann
1h51'36
1h51'17
686° M
116° M1
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
788
929
M  RUBIO Geoffrey
1h51'40
1h50'55
687° M
223° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
789
1401
M  MORTAMET Augustin
1h51'44
1h50'22
688° M
86° M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
790
479
F  CARVALHO SILVA DE SA Juliana
1h51'45
1h50'12
102° F
41° SE
BRA  ANGOULEME (16)
791
1156
M  DELMAS Bastien
1h51'52
1h51'52
689° M
7° JU
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
792
1405
M  FANIO Eric
1h51'53
1h51'06
690° M
47° M4
FRA  SEF_TECHNOLOGIES (31)
793
1126
M  LEDEMÉ Marius
1h51'54
1h50'51
691° M
8° JU
FRA  SAINT-ALBAN (31)
794
374
M  DELOR Cedric
1h51'55
1h51'06
692° M
117° M1
FRA  GRATENTOUR (31)
795
443
M  FRÉSARD Mathieu
1h51'56
1h50'18
693° M
224° SE
FRA  US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON (91)
796
412
M  ANTONY Guillaume
1h51'56
1h50'19
694° M
225° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
797
51
F  POLLIO Nora
1h52'00
1h50'27
103° F
42° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
798
1051
M  REFFET Benoit
1h52'01
1h51'23
695° M
87° M2
FRA  TEAM LACOMETTE (31)
799
325
F  BORGES Marie
1h52'03
1h50'48
104° F
2° M4
FRA  ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE VILLEMURIENNE ATHLETISME (31)
800
178
M  BENARROCHE Patrice
1h52'09
1h50'41
696° M
48° M4
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
801
610
M  VAZ Manuel
1h52'12
1h52'07
697° M
81° M3
POR  TOULOUSE (31)
802
499
M  GRAMONT Bertrand
1h52'14
1h51'38
698° M
6° M6
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
803
49
F  EYCHENNE Claire
1h52'14
1h51'30
105° F
43° SE
FRA  VERNIOLLE (09)
804
229
M  GOMEZ-ROCA Carlos
1h52'15
1h50'36
699° M
88° M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
805
1431
M  LOURDEL Guillaume
1h52'16
1h51'37
700° M
118° M1
FRA  TAMAHURAMAS MURET (31)
806
470
M  BLAYA Benjamin
1h52'17
1h51'30
701° M
226° SE
FRA  LE XV DE LA SAVE (31)
807
655
M  HARD Didier
1h52'17
1h51'17
702° M
82° M3
FRA  SEILH (31)
808
1253
F  DE TORCY Tiphaine
1h52'17
1h50'43
106° F
23° M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
809
550
M  PANFILI Pierre
1h52'17
1h51'18
703° M
13° M5
FRA  PIBRAC (31)
810
307
M  BOISSIER Thierry
1h52'24
1h51'18
704° M
49° M4
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
811
640
F  BOURDET Julie
1h52'26
1h51'30
107° F
17° M1
FRA  S/L CA BRIVE (19)
812
1341
F  SIMON Léa
1h52'27
1h51'51
108° F
44° SE
FRA  ESCALQUENS (31)
813
906
F  VIDAL Célia
1h52'27
1h51'12
109° F
45° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
814
924
M  PERIQUET Corentin
1h52'31
1h51'08
705° M
227° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
815
844
M  JOLIVET Kévin
1h52'31
1h51'18
706° M
228° SE
FRA  RUN IN TOULOUSE (31)
816
885
M  TEMIM Cristopher
1h52'33
1h51'29
707° M
229° SE
FRA  BALMA (31)
817
1494
M  GACHET Bernard
1h52'33
1h51'42
708° M
7° M6
FRA  ASPTT CHOLET (49)
818
1160
M  BLANC Etienne
1h52'33
1h51'27
709° M
119° M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
819
1488
M  CHATAIN Raphaël
1h52'38
1h51'00
710° M
230° SE
FRA  BRUGUIERES (31)
820
328
M  LACOMBE Antony
1h52'39
1h51'37
711° M
120° M1
FRA  SAINT-LYS (31)
821
53
M  MAGERE David
1h52'40
1h51'07
712° M
231° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
822
1340
M  ITIER Vincent
1h52'41
1h51'57
713° M
121° M1
FRA  MONTBERON (31)
823
918
F  ESTAGERIE Laetitia
1h52'43
1h52'09
110° F
18° M1
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
824
1040
M  GROS Rodolphe
1h52'44
1h51'20
714° M
83° M3
FRA  NON (17)
825
990
M  DONADELLO Christian
1h52'44
1h52'11
715° M
14° M5
FRA  SAIGUEDE (31)
826
1456
M  DARRIS Pierre
1h52'46
1h51'35
716° M
89° M0
FRA  BALMA (31)
827
1396
F  GUIMARAES-RIBEIRO Carla
1h52'48
1h51'22
111° F
1° M5
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)
828
845
M  TAHLOUL Yacine
1h52'54
1h51'47
717° M
122° M1
FRA  MURET (31)
829
694
M  SOUVIELLE Yannick
1h52'55
1h52'09
718° M
90° M0
FRA  CARBONNE (31)
830
508
M  BONNARD Pierre
1h52'57
1h52'09
719° M
89° M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
831
176
F  MOUSSET Valérie
1h53'01
1h51'32
112° F
19° M1
FRA  RAMONVILLE SAINT AGNE (31)
832
864
F  BORREDON Séverine
1h53'02
1h52'05
113° F
15° M2
FRA  TOAC TRIATHLON (31)
833
355
F  WARD Joanna
1h53'03
1h52'29
114° F
24° M0
GBR  SAINT-LYS (31)
834
1376
M  SPAAK Marc
1h53'05
1h51'27
720° M
232° SE
FRA  ESCALQUENS (31)
835
1477
M  RECCHIA Sylvain
1h53'06
1h51'58
721° M
123° M1
FRA  A.S. MONDONVILLE (31)
836
613
F  LAPALU Céline
1h53'14
1h51'42
115° F
20° M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
837
670
M  RICHARD Philippe
1h53'20
1h52'44
722° M
90° M2
FRA  CABANES (81)
838
197
F  RAYNAUD Stephanie
1h53'23
1h52'26
116° F
25° M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
839
1030
M  CHAPUIS Bertrand
1h53'25
1h51'55
723° M
8° M6
FRA  PIBRAC (31)
840
361
M  ARMENGAUD Pierre
1h53'30
1h52'37
724° M
233° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
841
305
M  CANU Richard
1h53'31
1h52'25
725° M
84° M3
FRA  GBR (31)
842
423
M  SOLDADIE Axel
1h53'32
1h52'18
726° M
234° SE
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
843
54
M  DUFOURD Arnaud
1h53'34
1h52'48
727° M
235° SE
FRA  CASTRES (81)
844
562
F  MORISSET Judith
1h53'36
1h52'46
117° F
21° M1
FRA  DREMIL-LAFAGE (31)
845
510
M  DROGOZ Nicolas
1h53'43
1h52'21
728° M
91° M2
FRA  STADE TOULOUSAIN CYCLISME (31)
846
1168
M  LECLERCQ Thomas
1h53'46
1h52'34
729° M
236° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
847
910
M  OLIVEIRA Orlando
1h53'52
1h53'11
730° M
124° M1
FIN  TOULOUSE (31)
848
1385
M  BRIQUELER Jean Baptiste
1h53'53
1h52'48
731° M
125° M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
849
865
M  HERVE Jean-Charles
1h53'54
1h52'54
732° M
15° M5
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)
850
1265
F  CAZAUX Nadine
1h53'57
1h53'04
118° F
16° M2
FRA  BIRAN (32)
851
998
M  RASCLE Didier
1h53'58
1h53'38
733° M
16° M5
FRA  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
852
603
F  ROCCHI Christelle
1h54'02
1h53'12
119° F
17° M2
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
853
899
M  ERNOULT Pierre-Yves
1h54'02
1h53'20
734° M
91° M0
FRA  VILLENEUVE-TOLOSANE (31)
854
876
M  LEBBAD Jonathan
1h54'03
1h53'19
735° M
237° SE
FRA  IFRS (31)
855
1018
F  LATOUCHE Melanie
1h54'04
1h53'06
120° F
46° SE
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
856
792
M  LABEYRIE Frederic
1h54'07
1h53'12
736° M
126° M1
FRA  LES PETONS GRAGNAGUAIS (31)
857
1070
F  MELO DA SILVA Chloé
1h54'07
1h52'58
121° F
47° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
858
1422
M  DAUZATS Marc
1h54'08
1h54'00
737° M
92° M2
FRA  LAGRAVE (81)
859
104
M  LOUIS Bastian
1h54'09
1h53'46
738° M
238° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
860
934
M  FISCHER Hans
1h54'11
1h53'16
739° M
50° M4
GER  BLAGNAC (31)
861
76
F  TAIDRINI Habiba
1h54'11
1h53'38
122° F
18° M2
FRA  MONDONVILLE (31)
862
427
M  MARMIE Christophe
1h54'11
1h53'19
740° M
93° M2
FRA  AUBIAC (47)
863
755
M  JUSTAMON Guillaume
1h54'15
1h53'34
741° M
127° M1
FRA  POUCHARRAMET (31)
864
489
M  GARNIER Sebastien
1h54'27
1h53'10
742° M
94° M2
FRA  AUTERIVE (31)
865
757
M  BASSI Jean Marc
1h54'30
1h53'34
743° M
85° M3
FRA  AUCAMVILLE (31)
866
320
M  GEORGES Dominique
1h54'30
1h53'09
744° M
95° M2
FRA  DDX BRUGUIERES (31)
867
511
M  CAPES Cédric
1h54'32
1h54'15
745° M
239° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
868
1022
M  SANCHEZ Régis
1h54'32
1h53'00
746° M
51° M4
FRA  SPIRIDON CLUB DU PAYS D'OMES (09)
869
1240
F  ROBINET Laetitia
1h54'34
1h53'56
123° F
8° M3
FRA  TARAHUMARAS MURET CLUB (31)
870
1148
M  UNAL Vincent
1h54'40
1h53'22
747° M
92° M0
FRA  PUYLAGARDE (82)
871
687
F  ZAMAROCZY Marie
1h54'40
1h53'42
124° F
22° M1
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
872
559
M  NGUYEN VAN SANG François
1h54'42
1h53'58
748° M
96° M2
FRA  CRBP (31)
873
1266
F  HOULETTE Manuella
1h54'44
1h53'01
125° F
48° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
874
92
M  CALVARY Sébastien
1h54'45
1h54'00
749° M
93° M0
FRA  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
875
205
M  VIGNERON Sylvain
1h54'46
1h53'02
750° M
97° M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
876
1063
M  NOUGE-BERDE Thomas
1h54'47
1h54'10
751° M
94° M0
FRA  TEAM POUYASPE (31)
877
1359
M  SIMON Luc
1h54'52
1h54'05
752° M
240° SE
FRA  TARBES (65)
878
932
M  CINQFRAIX Stéphane
1h54'52
1h54'04
753° M
86° M3
FRA  ST GAUDENS (31)
879
989
M  DUSSUD Bruno
1h54'53
1h54'04
754° M
9° M6
FRA  RAMONVILLE ST AGNE (31)
880
736
M  CARRATALA LASSERRE Julien
1h54'55
1h53'29
755° M
241° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
881
1287
M  GUILLOTEAU Laurent
1h54'57
1h54'05
756° M
52° M4
FRA  RUNNINGSEYSSES (31)
882
705
M  KAUFFER Thomas
1h54'57
1h53'58
757° M
242° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
883
286
F  VLIMANT Valentine
1h54'57
1h53'37
126° F
49° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
884
1325
M  GUILLOU Mathis
1h54'58
1h54'18
758° M
243° SE
FRA  SUAPS (31)
885
351
M  DEGAN Franck
1h55'09
1h54'13
759° M
87° M3
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
886
1286
M  OFFER Didier
1h55'09
1h54'13
760° M
88° M3
FRA  BLABLATRAIL (31)
887
339
F  ROLLAND Mélanie
1h55'14
1h53'46
127° F
23° M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
888
1440
M  BENOIT Laurent
1h55'15
1h54'01
761° M
98° M2
FRA  DUNES (82)
889
1129
M  LAURET Jean-Louis
1h55'18
1h53'26
762° M
244° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
890
1109
M  PARQUIN François
1h55'22
1h54'09
763° M
17° M5
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
891
1384
F  DUHAMEL Marion
1h55'23
1h54'18
128° F
26° M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
892
650
M  FERTANE Brahim
1h55'23
1h55'15
764° M
89° M3
FRA  GRAULHET (81)
893
85
M  SOL Alexandre
1h55'28
1h53'55
765° M
245° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)