Classement Général
TRAIL 22 KM



Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
886
M  CAZAL Laurent
1h38'16
SE
  BORDEAUX ATHLE
2
1026
M  COURREGES Frederic
1h41'51
M2
  BOULIAC
3
845
M  ROUSSEAU Fabrice
1h42'00
M1
  AS FONTAINE
4
841
M  JAMET Philippe
1h44'19
M1
  LES COUREURS DU PIGNADA
5
903
M  VIGNAUD Frederic
1h45'01
M2
  ALBS
6
885
M  DESMOULIN Florian
1h45'10
SE
  US TALENCE
7
1029
M  HOCHARD Nicolas
1h46'12
SE
  BOULIAC
8
1033
M  PONCOT Yohann
1h46'18
M1
  BOULIAC
9
951
M  REMOND Sebastien
1h46'59
SE
  TEAM ESTU-R
10
993
M  ROUQUIER Gerald
1h48'29
M1
  CAP MELGUEIL
11
1034
M  SEVIN Julien
1h49'07
SE
  BOULIAC
12
1035
M  TAUZIN Pascal Louis
1h50'16
M2
  BOULIAC
13
1018
M  SAINCET Axel
1h50'55
SE
  
14
847
M  DUTRUEL Cyril
1h53'14
SE
  
15
877
M  ROUSSEAU Nicolas
1h53'22
SE
FRA  TEAM GUJAN TRIATHLON
16
907
M  ROUX Christophe
1h53'44
M1
FRA  CAMBLANES ET MEYNAC
17
912
M  BRIANCEAU-ROCH Aurélien
1h53'57
SE
  TEAM BASSENS
18
836
M  ANTON Mickael
1h53'58
SE
  
19
959
M  PAUZET Cyril
1h56'49
M1
  DASSAULT SPORT
20
863
M  LAGUEYRIE Xavier
1h56'50
M1
  LA FOULEE DES JALLES
21
1030
M  LAMBERT Jerome
1h58'10
M1
  BOULIAC
22
1032
M  NOEL Francois
1h58'13
M1
  BOULIAC
23
969
M  JOURDAN Arnaud
1h59'42
M1
  
24
956
M  EMON Clément
2h00'33
SE
FRA  
25
926
M  DELAGE Stéphane
2h00'36
M1
  
26
871
M  SAGOT Julien
2h00'44
SE
  
27
859
M  POCHAT Pascal
2h01'35
M2
  AS CEA CESTA CROSS
28
1040
M  NICOLAS Aurelien
2h01'39
SE
  
29
990
M  BARBEY Josselin
2h01'54
M1
  
30
896
M  TROUILLARD Romuald
2h01'56
SE
  XVEME ATHLETIC CLUB
31
963
M  LAGOUCHE Remy
2h02'12
M2
  CANEJAN ATHLETISME
32
824
M  LE ROY Yves
2h02'26
M2
  CAMBLANES RUNNING
33
987
M  NICOULEAU Yannick
2h02'27
M1
  CMF FLOIRAC
34
950
M  CUENOT Stephane
2h02'50
M1
  DASSAULT SPORT
35
996
M  LOBRE Thierry
2h03'01
M1
  
36
1004
M  MARLATS Ludovic
2h03'20
M1
  TRESSES RUNNING
37
898
M  LEHAGUEZ Laurent
2h03'35
M2
  ALBS
38
931
M  MARTIN-PEREZ Antoine
2h03'47
SE
  
39
1008
M  DARCHE Patrick
2h03'53
M3
  CHU BORDEAUX
40
817
M  PIQUET Emmanuel
2h04'02
M1
  UACG - LORMONT/CARBON-BLANC
41
909
M  TREZIERES Michael
2h04'05
M1
  
42
900
M  VIDAL Séb
2h04'31
M1
  LA PALOMBIERE
43
874
M  TROUGNOU Benoit
2h05'00
SE
  
44
1027
M  GAUZES Vincent
2h05'26
M1
  BOULIAC
45
1025
M  MENARD Anthony
2h05'26
SE
  GUJAN MESTRAS
46
849
M  DUFOUR Francois
2h05'27
M2
FRA  
47
986
M  GUENOT Franck
2h06'32
M1
  UNION BORDEAUX METROPOLE
48
894
M  BELLET Xavier
2h07'04
SE
  BRAUD AC
49
971
M  DESVAUX Frederic
2h07'39
M1
  DBF RUNNERS
50
883
M  BES DE BERC Romain
2h07'56
SE
  
51
1002
M  BOULME Paul-Emmanuel
2h08'21
M1
  ALBS
52
928
M  ROZE Damien
2h08'45
SE
  
53
897
M  POLO Jean Luc
2h08'52
M2
  OCIANE/MATMUT
54
1000
M  CONSTANTIN Benoit
2h08'53
SE
FRA  STADE LANGONNAIS
55
861
M  CHAVATTE Olivier
2h09'01
M2
  
56
921
M  VICLIN Gaël
2h09'16
M1
  
57
922
M  GARCIA-BEGE Guillaume
2h09'26
M1
  BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS
58
837
M  GUERIN Nicolas
2h09'54
SE
  
59
943
M  GINI Mikaël
2h10'02
SE
  
60
853
M  VIMENEY Michel
2h10'10
M3
  STADE LANGONNAIS ATHLETISME
61
1028
M  HOCHARD Alexandre
2h10'24
SE
  BOULIAC
62
979
M  DUFORT Laurent
2h10'38
M1
  PESSAC ATHLETIC CLUB
63
1001
F  CAIS Valérie
2h11'21
M1
  CAMBLANES RUNNING
64
807
M  ARNOUX Jérémie
2h11'25
SE
  MACC LUSIGNAN
65
961
M  JOER Mathieu
2h11'28
M1
FRA  LES PIEDS NIQUES
66
937
M  PICAVET Camille
2h12'04
SE
  
67
867
M  RECH Laurent
2h12'17
M1
  ASVTT BOIENNE LES TORTUES
68
858
M  DE LAZZARI Nicolas
2h13'09
SE
FRA  
69
860
M  ALMEIDA David
2h13'16
SE
  FOULEES VERTES EN LIBOURNAIS
70
892
M  BARBE Emmanuel
2h13'27
M1
  CAMBLANES RUNNING
71
935
M  GIRARD Luc
2h13'35
M2
  
72
970
M  COQUET Simon
2h13'53
SE
  
73
1019
M  STEFANI Yannick
2h13'56
SE
  
74
1016
M  ORIEUX Thomas
2h14'28
SE
  
75
915
M  FERRIGNO Patrick
2h14'32
M3
  CAMBLANES RUNNING
76
1005
M  AIT GOUGAM Said
2h14'42
SE
  
77
852
M  COSSARD Cyrille
2h14'44
M1
  MACC LUSIGNAN
78
887
M  BURGUET Jerome
2h15'37
M1
  
79
978
F  JUMEAUX Veronique
2h16'01
M2
  BRUGES RESPIRE...
80
893
M  QUINIOU Roland
2h16'11
M1
  CAMBLANES RUNNING
81
895
M  BOUSSARDON Jean François
2h16'23
M2
  FRAISE ATHLETIQUE DU TAILLAN
82
1011
M  BARET Romain
2h16'27
SE
  
83
957
M  LATIER Jean-Louis
2h16'44
M2
  UACG
84
946
M  POLIDANO Clément
2h17'10
SE
FRA  
85
830
M  MONTOUSSE Sebastien
2h17'49
M1
  
86
828
M  ANGLADE Sebastien
2h17'50
M1
  
87
910
M  HAMMOUCHET Hacene
2h17'51
M2
  
88
1041
M  COUTURES Cyril
2h18'02
M1
  
89
846
F  LASSAUVAGEUX Pascale
2h18'05
M3
  USCSAUCATS
90
930
M  HUTTEAU Laurent
2h18'20
M2
  LES GALOPINS BREDOIS
91
949
M  GORTAIS Gerard
2h18'54
M3
  CHU BORDEAUX
92
944
M  SCHEERS Frédéric
2h19'11
M2
  
93
869
M  FERRE Pierre-Emmanuel
2h19'22
SE
  JOGG'IN TOURS
94
1007
M  DUMONT Jean Philippe
2h19'49
M2
  TEAM 16 CLUB MULTISPORTS
95
881
M  LHAIRAUD Fabrice
2h20'11
M1
  CAMBLANES RUNNING
96
988
M  LE BRIGAND Gilles
2h20'25
M2
  ES BLANQUEFORT
97
938
M  FERRERO Adrian
2h20'54
SE
  
98
913
M  HELMER Eric
2h21'02
M1
  
99
870
M  ERHARDT Alexandre
2h21'11
M1
  
100
868
F  RECH Laurence
2h21'18
M2
  ASVTT BOIENNE LES TORTUES
101
882
M  FAUGERAT Olivier
2h21'28
SE
  
102
884
M  LAVARDA Alessandro
2h21'42
M2
  LA FRAISE ATHLETIQUE DU TAILLAN
103
973
M  FOUCHER Cedric
2h21'43
SE
  DBF RUNNERS
104
1009
M  BAUMANN Nicolas
2h21'59
M1
  BORDEAUX ATHLE
105
1017
M  FOURCADE Damien
2h22'11
SE
  A2RUNNING
106
989
M  ALONSO Olivier
2h22'14
M2
  
107
901
M  ROBINET Charly
2h22'29
M1
  DBF RUNNERS
108
818
M  DUPONT Didier
2h23'49
M2
FRA  
109
908
M  BRUGEL Romain
2h23'54
SE
  
110
890
M  DASQUE Nicolas
2h23'54
SE
  TEAM BASSENS
111
982
M  BOUTIN Pierre
2h24'41
M1
  
112
948
M  CETTO Matthieu
2h24'44
M1
  
113
835
M  BOUCARD Julien
2h24'49
M1
FRA  
114
864
M  ANTUNES Filipe
2h24'57
M1
FRA  CAMBLANES RUNNING
115
804
M  CHARON Jean-Claude
2h24'57
M3
  MACC LUSIGNAN
116
985
M  COLAS Stéphane
2h25'06
M1
  
117
866
M  PALLARO David
2h25'07
M2
  FOULEE VERTES EN LIBOURNAIS
118
821
M  VIDEAU Christophe
2h25'18
M1
  
119
942
F  BONNARD Katia
2h25'25
M2
  TCHANQUEE TEAM FJ FITNESS
120
977
M  PIERRE Mathieu
2h25'31
M1
  DBF RUNNERS
121
920
M  BRAUD Olivier
2h25'48
M1
  
122
899
M  BARRE Christophe
2h26'17
M1
  
123
1015
M  LAGROLLET Christophe
2h26'51
M1
  
124
875
M  BLAISE Pierre-Thomas
2h27'23
M1
  
125
992
M  COUDERT Jérôme
2h27'27
SE
  
126
958
M  GAILLARD René
2h28'11
M3
  
127
880
M  GUERIN Laurent
2h28'18
M2
FRA  CAMBLANES RUNNING
128
803
F  COSSARD Sylvie
2h28'24
M1
  MACC LUSIGNAN
129
811
M  PILLET Serge
2h29'19
M3
  MACC LUSIGNAN
130
902
F  CROCHARD Marie
2h30'12
SE
  DBF RUNNERS
131
809
M  DIKANT Miguel
2h30'35
M1
  
132
865
M  DUCHESNE Xavier
2h30'41
SE
  CAMBLANES RUNNING
133
850
F  JAMET Ghislaine
2h30'52
M1
  
134
1021
F  REMETER Nadia
2h30'55
SE
  
135
974
M  GICQUEL Benoit
2h30'59
SE
  DBF RUNNERS
136
822
M  VACCARO Adrien
2h31'16
SE
  
137
975
M  GOICHON Christophe
2h31'23
SE
  DBF RUNNERS
138
914
M  BREANT Nicolas
2h31'28
M1
  STADE CUBZAGUAIS ATHLETISME
139
862
M  ERROTABEHERE Marc
2h31'30
SE
  
140
814
M  VINCENT Patrice
2h31'45
M2
  CAV
141
851
M  LORAIN Christophe
2h32'32
M2
  
142
808
M  QUINTARD Claude
2h32'40
M2
  
143
806
M  MICHAUD Wilfrid
2h32'43
M1
  
144
911
F  POQUET Agnes
2h33'15
M3
  
145
889
M  GUILLAUMARD Jerome
2h33'41
M1
  
146
904
M  AUBERTIE David
2h34'57
M1
  
147
983
M  LE PICHON Mickael
2h36'47
SE
  
148
839
M  ANGLADE Christophe
2h36'57
M1
FRA  
149
844
M  CAMPIONI Christophe
2h37'11
M1
  
150
906
M  CHATEAU Thomas
2h37'14
SE
  
151
820
M  SAN JUAN Nicolas
2h37'15
SE
  BOULOGNE 92
152
917
F  PLANTEUR Adèle
2h37'17
SE
  
153
918
M  HARMAND Alban
2h37'20
M1
  
154
968
F  LOBRE Blandine
2h38'35
M1
  FUN RUN SALLEBOEUF
155
1037
M  SUILS Xavier
2h38'52
M2
  ATHLETISME NORD BASSIN
156
891
F  POTIN Sophie
2h38'59
M1
  LA FRAISE ATHLETIQUE DU TAILLAN
157
842
M  DUCOS Christophe
2h39'05
M1
  LES FOULEES LOUBESIENNES
158
916
M  MEYER Eric
2h39'46
M2
  C.A.BEGLAIS TRIATHLON
159
815
F  GARNIER Florence
2h40'27
M1
  MACC LUSIGNAN
160
801
M  BOUHET Philippe
2h40'28
M2
  MACC LUSIGNAN
161
1014
M  JOUBERT Noel
2h40'33
M3
  
162
1010
M  LAMASOU Yohann
2h40'44
SE
  CANEJAN
163
1012
M  CHOLOU Emmanuel
2h41'04
M2
  
164
848
M  NGUYEN Quoc Huy
2h41'17
M1
  
165
819
M  PARADIS Yannick
2h41'42
SE
  LES PIEDS NIQUES
166
995
M  PELEAU Patrick
2h41'56
M2
  
167
960
M  HUGUET Laurent
2h42'06
M1
FRA  
168
840
M  LEFEVRE Arnaud
2h42'35
SE
  FRONSADAIS SPORTS NATURE
169
857
M  DAUPHIN Arnaud
2h43'31
M1
  FRAISE ATHLETIQUE DU TAILLAN
170
981
M  OPILLARD Jerome
2h43'32
M1
  
171
833
F  LECAREUX Gaëlle
2h45'41
M1
  
172
939
F  MOHEDANO-LAFFORGUE Sandrine
2h45'46
M1
  CENTRE MEDOC ATHLE
173
945
M  LAVIE Olivier
2h46'17
SE
  
174
919
F  DEFASSIAUX Mélanie
2h46'20
SE
  
175
1022
F  PAGES Aude
2h46'20
SE
  
176
953
F  VIGUIER Sophie
2h46'40
M1
  
177
812
F  NYZAM Jenifer
2h46'40
SE
  MACC LUSIGNAN
178
827
F  NICOL Sylvie
2h46'40
M2
  
179
997
F  MERLE Marine
2h47'08
SE
  
180
810
F  GACHET Carine
2h47'09
M1
FRA  MACC LUSIGNAN
181
878
M  GRIMAUD Pascal
2h47'11
M2
  MACC LUSIGNAN
182
1209
F  DUBAIN Patricia
2h47'23
M1
  FOULEES VERTES EN LIBOURNAIS
183
1024
F  DUCOS Nelly
2h48'02
SE
  PESSAC AC
184
856
F  MANCIET Gwénaëlle
2h48'16
ES
  AS AMBARES
185
1031
M  LEDEUR Fabien
2h48'19
SE
  BOULIAC
186
972
M  DOUCET Julien
2h48'37
SE
  DBF RUNNERS
187
999
M  DELAMARE Thierry
2h49'26
M1
  
188
876
M  GABASTON Jérôme
2h49'40
M1
  CAB TRIATHLON
189
933
F  REY-CZIRA Carole
2h50'04
M1
  
190
934
M  REY Cedric
2h50'08
M1
  
191
873
M  VIGNAUD Julien
2h50'21
M1
  
192
964
F  FORT Carine
2h51'29
M1
FRA  ATHLE SANTE GRADIGNAN
193
936
M  GARDERE Philippe
2h52'00
M2
  LIBOURNE TRIATHLON
194
805
M  COUDRET Laurent
2h52'11
M3
  MACC LUSIGNAN
195
991
M  BONHOMME Jean-Marc
2h52'25
M2
  
196
1013
M  SENTOUT Alain
2h53'12
M3
  RUNNING LANTON
197
831
M  DUFOURMANTELLE Christophe
2h53'26
M1
  
198
1006
M  BONNAUD Jack
2h53'35
M4
  LA FOULEE DES JALLES
199
980
F  FROMAGET Marie Elise
2h53'59
M1
  FOULEES VERTES EN LIBOURNAIS
200
955
F  MEYNIEU Sandrine
2h55'09
SE
  CENTRE MEDOC ATHLE
201
966
M  THUAUD Patrick
2h55'40
M1
  
202
1003
M  FROMAGET Remi
2h55'48
M1
  FOULEES VERTES EN LIBOURNAIS
203
952
F  PRETOT Alice
2h57'16
M2
  RAPETOU
204
905
M  CAMUS Philippe
2h58'26
M2
  
205
998
M  COUDERT Cyril
2h59'01
M1
  MEDECINS SANS FRONTIERES
206
923
M  BARRY Regis
2h59'34
M3
  
207
879
F  CHALMIN Myriam
2h59'41
SE
  
208
941
M  MONSEGU Xavier
3h00'30
M1
  
209
940
M  LACASSAGNE Jerome
3h00'32
M1
  
210
965
M  MOMBRUN Romain
3h02'21
SE
  
211
1020
F  LINGRAND Vanessa
3h02'52
SE
  WONDERWOMAN
212
925
F  MORER Sophie
3h04'24
M1
  
213
994
F  JUEN Caroline
3h04'30
M1
  
214
802
F  BOUHET Isabelle
3h04'41
M2
  MACC LUSIGNAN
215
813
F  DELAVAULT Françoise
3h06'01
M2
  MACC LUSIGNAN
216
932
M  PINGUET Christophe
3h07'26
M2
  A2 RUNNING
217
984
F  BOISSET Corinne
3h08'00
SE
  
218
825
M  GUERIN Frederic
3h09'44
M1
  LES PIEDS NIQUES
219
855
M  LACLAU Sebastien
3h10'14
SE
  
220
854
F  LOUIS Julie
3h10'16
SE
  
221
843
M  MARTIN-HORCAJO Gabriel
3h12'41
SE
  
222
816
F  AUBENEAU Valerie
3h17'54
M1
  MACC LUSIGNAN
223
924
M  GARNAULT Damien
3h17'58
M1
  
224
829
F  HERCOUET Estelle
3h21'42
M1
  
225
834
M  MORE-CHEVALIER Marc
3h21'42
M3
  ARNAGE
226
823
M  QUISEFIT Michel
3h35'42
M4
  AAS FRESNES TRIATHLON
Dernière mise à jour le 24/01/2020 20:36:11