Inscriptions
TRAIL 22 KM


Dossard
Inscription

801

M  BOUHET Philippe
  Master 2 (M2)
club  MACC LUSIGNAN

802

F  BOUHET Isabelle
  Master 2 (M2)
club  MACC LUSIGNAN

803

F  COSSARD Sylvie
  Master 1 (M1)
club  MACC LUSIGNAN

804

M  CHARON Jean-Claude
  Master 3 (M3)
club  MACC LUSIGNAN

805

M  COUDRET Laurent
  Master 3 (M3)
club  MACC LUSIGNAN

806

M  MICHAUD Wilfrid
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

807

M  ARNOUX Jérémie
  Senior (SE)
club  MACC LUSIGNAN

808

M  QUINTARD Claude
  Master 2 (M2)
club  

809

M  DIKANT Miguel
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

810

F  GACHET Carine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MACC LUSIGNAN

811

M  PILLET Serge
  Master 3 (M3)
club  MACC LUSIGNAN

812

F  NYZAM Jenifer
  Senior (SE)
club  MACC LUSIGNAN

813

F  DELAVAULT Françoise
  Master 2 (M2)
club  MACC LUSIGNAN

814

M  VINCENT Patrice
  Master 2 (M2)
club  CAV

815

F  GARNIER Florence
  Master 1 (M1)
club  MACC LUSIGNAN

816

F  AUBENEAU Valerie
  Master 1 (M1)
club  MACC LUSIGNAN

817

M  PIQUET Emmanuel
  Master 1 (M1)
club  UACG - LORMONT/CARBON-BLANC

818

M  DUPONT Didier
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

819

M  PARADIS Yannick
  Senior (SE)
club  LES PIEDS NIQUES

820

M  SAN JUAN Nicolas
  Senior (SE)
club  BOULOGNE 92

821

M  VIDEAU Christophe
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

822

M  VACCARO Adrien
  Senior (SE)
club  

823

M  QUISEFIT Michel
  Master 4 (M4)
club  AAS FRESNES TRIATHLON

824

M  LE ROY Yves
  Master 2 (M2)
club  CAMBLANES RUNNING

825

M  GUERIN Frederic
  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES PIEDS NIQUES

827

F  NICOL Sylvie
  Master 2 (M2)
club  

828

M  ANGLADE Sebastien
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

829

F  HERCOUET Estelle
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

830

M  MONTOUSSE Sebastien
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

831

M  DUFOURMANTELLE Christophe
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

833

F  LECAREUX Gaëlle
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

834

M  MORE-CHEVALIER Marc
  Master 3 (M3)
club  ARNAGE

835

M  BOUCARD Julien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

836

M  ANTON Mickael
  Senior (SE)
club  

837

M  GUERIN Nicolas
  Senior (SE)
club  

839

M  ANGLADE Christophe
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

840

M  LEFEVRE Arnaud
  Senior (SE)
club  FRONSADAIS SPORTS NATURE

841

M  JAMET Philippe
  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES COUREURS DU PIGNADA

842

M  DUCOS Christophe
  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES FOULEES LOUBESIENNES

843

M  MARTIN-HORCAJO Gabriel
  Senior (SE)
club  

844

M  CAMPIONI Christophe
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

845

M  ROUSSEAU Fabrice
  Master 1 (M1)
club  AS FONTAINE

846

F  LASSAUVAGEUX Pascale
  Master 3 (M3)
club  USCSAUCATS

847

M  DUTRUEL Cyril
  Senior (SE)
club  

848

M  NGUYEN Quoc Huy
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

849

M  DUFOUR Francois
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

850

F  JAMET Ghislaine
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

851

M  LORAIN Christophe
  Master 2 (M2)
club  

852

M  COSSARD Cyrille
  Master 1 (M1)
club  MACC LUSIGNAN

853

M  VIMENEY Michel
  Master 3 (M3)
club  STADE LANGONNAIS ATHLETISME

854

F  LOUIS Julie
  Senior (SE)
club  

855

M  LACLAU Sebastien
  Senior (SE)
club  

856

F  MANCIET Gwénaëlle
  Espoir (ES)
club  AS AMBARES

857

M  DAUPHIN Arnaud
  Master 1 (M1)
club  FRAISE ATHLETIQUE DU TAILLAN

858

M  DE LAZZARI Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

859

M  POCHAT Pascal
  Master 2 (M2)
club  AS CEA CESTA CROSS

860

M  ALMEIDA David
  Senior (SE)
club  FOULEES VERTES EN LIBOURNAIS

861

M  CHAVATTE Olivier
  Master 2 (M2)
club  

862

M  ERROTABEHERE Marc
  Senior (SE)
club  

863

M  LAGUEYRIE Xavier
  Master 1 (M1)
club  LA FOULEE DES JALLES

864

M  ANTUNES Filipe
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CAMBLANES RUNNING

865

M  DUCHESNE Xavier
  Senior (SE)
club  CAMBLANES RUNNING

866

M  PALLARO David
  Master 2 (M2)
club  FOULEE VERTES EN LIBOURNAIS

867

M  RECH Laurent
  Master 1 (M1)
club  ASVTT BOIENNE LES TORTUES

868

F  RECH Laurence
  Master 2 (M2)
club  ASVTT BOIENNE LES TORTUES

869

M  FERRE Pierre-Emmanuel
  Senior (SE)
club  JOGG'IN TOURS

870

M  ERHARDT Alexandre
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

871

M  SAGOT Julien
  Senior (SE)
club  

872

F  CRUZ Diana
  Senior (SE)
club  TCHANQUE TEAM

873

M  VIGNAUD Julien
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

874

M  TROUGNOU Benoit
  Senior (SE)
club  

875

M  BLAISE Pierre-Thomas
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

876

M  GABASTON Jérôme
  Master 1 (M1)
club  CAB TRIATHLON

877

M  ROUSSEAU Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TEAM GUJAN TRIATHLON

878

M  GRIMAUD Pascal
  Master 2 (M2)
club  MACC LUSIGNAN

879

F  CHALMIN Myriam
  Senior (SE)
club  

880

M  GUERIN Laurent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CAMBLANES RUNNING

881

M  LHAIRAUD Fabrice
  Master 1 (M1)
club  CAMBLANES RUNNING

882

M  FAUGERAT Olivier
  Senior (SE)
club  

883

M  BES DE BERC Romain
  Senior (SE)
club  

884

M  LAVARDA Alessandro
  Master 2 (M2)
club  LA FRAISE ATHLETIQUE DU TAILLAN

885

M  DESMOULIN Florian
  Senior (SE)
club  US TALENCE

886

M  CAZAL Laurent
  Senior (SE)
club  BORDEAUX ATHLE

887

M  BURGUET Jerome
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

888

M  CHAMPALOU Xavier
  Master 1 (M1)
club  FUN RUN SALLEBOEUF

889

M  GUILLAUMARD Jerome
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

890

M  DASQUE Nicolas
  Senior (SE)
club  TEAM BASSENS

891

F  POTIN Sophie
  Master 1 (M1)
club  LA FRAISE ATHLETIQUE DU TAILLAN

892

M  BARBE Emmanuel
  Master 1 (M1)
club  CAMBLANES RUNNING

893

M  QUINIOU Roland
  Master 1 (M1)
club  CAMBLANES RUNNING

894

M  BELLET Xavier
  Senior (SE)
club  BRAUD AC

895

M  BOUSSARDON Jean François
  Master 2 (M2)
club  FRAISE ATHLETIQUE DU TAILLAN

896

M  TROUILLARD Romuald
  Senior (SE)
club  XVEME ATHLETIC CLUB

897

M  POLO Jean Luc
  Master 2 (M2)
club  OCIANE/MATMUT

898

M  LEHAGUEZ Laurent
  Master 2 (M2)
club  ALBS

899

M  BARRE Christophe
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

900

M  VIDAL Séb
  Master 1 (M1)
club  LA PALOMBIERE

901

M  ROBINET Charly
  Master 1 (M1)
club  DBF RUNNERS

902

F  CROCHARD Marie
  Senior (SE)
club  DBF RUNNERS

903

M  VIGNAUD Frederic
  Master 2 (M2)
club  ALBS

904

M  AUBERTIE David
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

905

M  CAMUS Philippe
  Master 2 (M2)
club  

906

M  CHATEAU Thomas
  Senior (SE)
club  

907

M  ROUX Christophe
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CAMBLANES ET MEYNAC

908

M  BRUGEL Romain
  Senior (SE)
club  

909

M  TREZIERES Michael
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

910

M  HAMMOUCHET Hacene
  Master 2 (M2)
club  

911

F  POQUET Agnes
  Master 3 (M3)
club  

912

M  BRIANCEAU-ROCH Aurélien
  Senior (SE)
club  TEAM BASSENS

913

M  HELMER Eric
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

914

M  BREANT Nicolas
  Master 1 (M1)
club  STADE CUBZAGUAIS ATHLETISME

915

M  FERRIGNO Patrick
  Master 3 (M3)
club  CAMBLANES RUNNING

916

M  MEYER Eric
  Master 2 (M2)
club  C.A.BEGLAIS TRIATHLON

917

F  PLANTEUR Adèle
  Senior (SE)
club  

918

M  HARMAND Alban
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

919

F  DEFASSIAUX Mélanie
  Senior (SE)
club  

920

M  BRAUD Olivier
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

921

M  VICLIN Gaël
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

922

M  GARCIA-BEGE Guillaume
  Master 1 (M1)
club  BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS

923

M  BARRY Regis
  Master 3 (M3)
club  

924

M  GARNAULT Damien
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

925

F  MORER Sophie
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

926

M  DELAGE Stéphane
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

927

M  BISSEY Guillaume
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

928

M  ROZE Damien
  Senior (SE)
club  

929

F  RIVIERE Pauline
  Senior (SE)
club  

930

M  HUTTEAU Laurent
  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES GALOPINS BREDOIS

931

M  MARTIN-PEREZ Antoine
  Senior (SE)
club  

932

M  PINGUET Christophe
  Master 2 (M2)
club  A2 RUNNING

933

F  REY-CZIRA Carole
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

934

M  REY Cedric
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

935

M  GIRARD Luc
  Master 2 (M2)
club  

936

M  GARDERE Philippe
  Master 2 (M2)
club  LIBOURNE TRIATHLON

937

M  PICAVET Camille
  Senior (SE)
club  

938

M  FERRERO Adrian
  Senior (SE)
club  

939

F  MOHEDANO-LAFFORGUE Sandrine
  Master 1 (M1)
club  CENTRE MEDOC ATHLE

940

M  LACASSAGNE Jerome
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

941

M  MONSEGU Xavier
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

942

F  BONNARD Katia
  Master 2 (M2)
club  TCHANQUEE TEAM FJ FITNESS

943

M  GINI Mikaël
  Senior (SE)
club  

944

M  SCHEERS Frédéric
  Master 2 (M2)
club  

945

M  LAVIE Olivier
  Senior (SE)
club  

946

M  POLIDANO Clément
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

947

F  PILLOT Helene
  Master 1 (M1)
club  CLUB IBM FRANCE

948

M  CETTO Matthieu
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

949

M  GORTAIS Gerard
  Master 3 (M3)
club  CHU BORDEAUX

950

M  CUENOT Stephane
  Master 1 (M1)
club  DASSAULT SPORT

951

M  REMOND Sebastien
  Senior (SE)
club  TEAM ESTU-R

952

F  PRETOT Alice
  Master 2 (M2)
club  RAPETOU

953

F  VIGUIER Sophie
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

955

F  MEYNIEU Sandrine
  Senior (SE)
club  CENTRE MEDOC ATHLE

956

M  EMON Clément
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

957

M  LATIER Jean-Louis
  Master 2 (M2)
club  UACG

958

M  GAILLARD René
  Master 3 (M3)
club  

959

M  PAUZET Cyril
  Master 1 (M1)
club  DASSAULT SPORT

960

M  HUGUET Laurent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

961

M  JOER Mathieu
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES PIEDS NIQUES

963

M  LAGOUCHE Remy
  Master 2 (M2)
club  CANEJAN ATHLETISME

964

F  FORT Carine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ATHLE SANTE GRADIGNAN

965

M  MOMBRUN Romain
  Senior (SE)
club  

966

M  THUAUD Patrick
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

967

M  LATOUR Valentin
  Senior (SE)
club  

968

F  LOBRE Blandine
  Master 1 (M1)
club  FUN RUN SALLEBOEUF

969

M  JOURDAN Arnaud
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

970

M  COQUET Simon
  Senior (SE)
club  

971

M  DESVAUX Frederic
  Master 1 (M1)
club  DBF RUNNERS

972

M  DOUCET Julien
  Senior (SE)
club  DBF RUNNERS

973

M  FOUCHER Cedric
  Senior (SE)
club  DBF RUNNERS

974

M  GICQUEL Benoit
  Senior (SE)
club  DBF RUNNERS

975

M  GOICHON Christophe
  Senior (SE)
club  DBF RUNNERS

977

M  PIERRE Mathieu
  Master 1 (M1)
club  DBF RUNNERS

978

F  JUMEAUX Veronique
  Master 2 (M2)
club  BRUGES RESPIRE...

979

M  DUFORT Laurent
  Master 1 (M1)
club  PESSAC ATHLETIC CLUB

980

F  FROMAGET Marie Elise
  Master 1 (M1)
club  FOULEES VERTES EN LIBOURNAIS

981

M  OPILLARD Jerome
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

982

M  BOUTIN Pierre
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

983

M  LE PICHON Mickael
  Senior (SE)
club  

984

F  BOISSET Corinne
  Senior (SE)
club  

985

M  COLAS Stéphane
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

986

M  GUENOT Franck
  Master 1 (M1)
club  UNION BORDEAUX METROPOLE

987

M  NICOULEAU Yannick
  Master 1 (M1)
club  CMF FLOIRAC

988

M  LE BRIGAND Gilles
  Master 2 (M2)
club  ES BLANQUEFORT

989

M  ALONSO Olivier
  Master 2 (M2)
club  

990

M  BARBEY Josselin
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

991

M  BONHOMME Jean-Marc
  Master 2 (M2)
club  

992

M  COUDERT Jérôme
  Senior (SE)
club  

993

M  ROUQUIER Gerald
  Master 1 (M1)
club  CAP MELGUEIL

994

F  JUEN Caroline
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

995

M  PELEAU Patrick
  Master 2 (M2)
club  

996

M  LOBRE Thierry
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

997

F  MERLE Marine
  Senior (SE)
club  

998

M  COUDERT Cyril
  Master 1 (M1)
club  MEDECINS SANS FRONTIERES

999

M  DELAMARE Thierry
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1000

M  CONSTANTIN Benoit
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  STADE LANGONNAIS

1001

F  CAIS Valérie
  Master 1 (M1)
club  CAMBLANES RUNNING

1002

M  BOULME Paul-Emmanuel
  Master 1 (M1)
club  ALBS

1003

M  FROMAGET Remi
  Master 1 (M1)
club  FOULEES VERTES EN LIBOURNAIS

1004

M  MARLATS Ludovic
  Master 1 (M1)
club  TRESSES RUNNING

1005

M  AIT GOUGAM Said
  Senior (SE)
club  

1006

M  BONNAUD Jack
  Master 4 (M4)
club  LA FOULEE DES JALLES

1007

M  DUMONT Jean Philippe
  Master 2 (M2)
club  TEAM 16 CLUB MULTISPORTS

1008

M  DARCHE Patrick
  Master 3 (M3)
club  CHU BORDEAUX

1009

M  BAUMANN Nicolas
  Master 1 (M1)
club  BORDEAUX ATHLE

1010

M  LAMASOU Yohann
  Senior (SE)
club  CANEJAN

1011

M  BARET Romain
  Senior (SE)
club  

1012

M  CHOLOU Emmanuel
  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1013

M  SENTOUT Alain
  Master 3 (M3)
club  RUNNING LANTON

1014

M  JOUBERT Noel
  Master 3 (M3)
club  

1015

M  LAGROLLET Christophe
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1016

M  ORIEUX Thomas
  Senior (SE)
club  

1017

M  FOURCADE Damien
  Senior (SE)
club  A2RUNNING

1018

M  SAINCET Axel
  Senior (SE)
club  

1019

M  STEFANI Yannick
  Senior (SE)
club  

1020

F  LINGRAND Vanessa
  Senior (SE)
club  WONDERWOMAN

1021

F  REMETER Nadia
  Senior (SE)
club  

1022

F  PAGES Aude
  Senior (SE)
club  

1024

F  DUCOS Nelly
  Senior (SE)
club  PESSAC AC

1025

M  MENARD Anthony
  Senior (SE)
club  GUJAN MESTRAS

1026

M  COURREGES Frederic
  Master 2 (M2)
club  BOULIAC

1027

M  GAUZES Vincent
  Master 1 (M1)
club  BOULIAC

1028

M  HOCHARD Alexandre
  Senior (SE)
club  BOULIAC

1029

M  HOCHARD Nicolas
  Senior (SE)
club  BOULIAC

1030

M  LAMBERT Jerome
  Master 1 (M1)
club  BOULIAC

1031

M  LEDEUR Fabien
  Senior (SE)
club  BOULIAC

1032

M  NOEL Francois
  Master 1 (M1)
club  BOULIAC

1033

M  PONCOT Yohann
  Master 1 (M1)
club  BOULIAC

1034

M  SEVIN Julien
  Senior (SE)
club  BOULIAC

1035

M  TAUZIN Pascal Louis
  Master 2 (M2)
club  BOULIAC

1037

M  SUILS Xavier
  Master 2 (M2)
club  ATHLETISME NORD BASSIN

1040

M  NICOLAS Aurelien
  Senior (SE)
club  

1041

M  COUTURES Cyril
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1209

F  DUBAIN Patricia
  Master 1 (M1)
club  FOULEES VERTES EN LIBOURNAIS
Dernière mise à jour le 24/01/2020 20:36:11