Femme - Catégorie JuniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 96 | ANDRIEU Flavie | 1h03'57 | ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC (81) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie EspoirPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1 | BERNADAS Océane | 1h02'29 | PONLAT TAILLEBOURG (31) |
| 2 | 42 | LACAZE Clara | 1h04'44 | SOUES OMNISPORTS (65) |
| 3 | 30 | VEILLON Charlotte | 1h22'57 | CIERP-GAUD (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 68 | BENSALEM Caïna | 59'13 | SALSIGNE (11) |
| 2 | 14 | LATAPPY Laure | 1h05'04 | LES TUCHES (47) |
| 3 | 111 | CAZENAVE Amandine | 1h07'02 | ABIDOS (64) |
| 4 | 25 | ANCÉ Léa | 1h09'32 | BONREPOS (65) |
| 5 | 34 | RUMEAU Audrey | 1h12'20 | OXYGENE32 (32) |
| 6 | 50 | MENDOUSSE Magali | 1h15'03 | LES GALOPINS DU FEZENSAC (32) |
| 7 | 88 | LACROIX Marion | 1h16'15 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 8 | 87 | MICHAUT Lucile | 1h18'04 | PROUT PATA PROUT (31) |
| 9 | 3 | BELIN Sophie | 1h25'45 | JOGGEURS DU PLATEAU (65) |
| 10 | 93 | SEGUELA Elodie | 1h26'58 | COULADERE (31) |
| 11 | 33 | DA SILVA Maëva | 1h37'04 | LANNEMEZAN (65) |
| 12 | 32 | SANCHEZ-ROLAND Rose | 1h37'04 | LABARTHE RIVIERE (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 0Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 57 | DUPUY Jennifer | 1h15'16 | SAINT LAURENT DE NESTE (65) |
| 2 | 36 | ANTONIOLLI Jennifer | 1h17'54 | LES GALOPINS DU FEZENSAC (32) |
| 3 | 40 | DELNOTT DAGRAS Sabine | 1h17'59 | SAINT ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31) |
| 4 | 4 | DEU Pauline | 1h31'23 | SAINT-PE D'ARDET (31) |
| 5 | 56 | SANJUAN Sophie | 1h53'32 | FLOURENS (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 86 | THOREAU Nadia | 1h01'40 | LES BIPEDES CAZERES (31) |
| 2 | 75 | DARAM Sandrine | 1h01'55 | TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31) |
| 3 | 6 | RENEVIER Aude | 1h12'18 | OXYGENE 32 (32) |
| 4 | 137 | CHAVIGNY Charlene | 1h34'40 | |
| 5 | 77 | BERNADAS Nadege | 1h42'13 | PONLAT TAILLEBOURG (31) |
| 6 | 5 | LABORDE Marie-Pierre | 1h49'59 | ARRATS TRAIL (32) |
| 7 | 11 | CASTADERE Aurelie | 1h49'59 | ARRATS TRAIL (32) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 58 | FERRAS Cathie | 1h04'49 | SARRANCOLIN (65) |
| 2 | 59 | DONIES Marie | 1h05'15 | ON N'ATTEND PAS PATRICK (31) |
| 3 | 28 | MARTINEZ Line | 1h17'57 | AIRBUS RUNNING - TOAC TRIATHLON (31) |
| 4 | 18 | MANDROU Ingrid | 1h29'16 | OXYGENE 32 (32) |
| 5 | 66 | AIME Vanessa | 1h41'59 | LES COUDOUS DE LA SAVE (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 9 | CAMBOLIVES Katia | 1h20'38 | MIREMONT (31) |
| 2 | 104 | ROUZAUD Catherine | 1h25'19 | JOGGEURS LANNEMEZAN (65) |
| 3 | 31 | DELGA Carole | 1h29'08 | MARTRES-TOLOSANE (31) |
| 4 | 53 | ESCALAS Nathalie | 1h49'59 | ARRATS TRAIL (32) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 4Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 103 | ZAMUNER Chantal | 1h06'09 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 2 | 62 | DECHES Donatelle | 1h15'26 | OXYGENE 32 (32) |
| 3 | 15 | LATAPPY Christine | 1h18'34 | LES TUCHES (47) |
| 4 | 92 | TREIL Corinne | 1h23'59 | LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 (31) |
| 5 | 7 | AMIEL Solange | 1h37'23 | MIREMONT (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 5Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 85 | CARRERE Dominique | 1h24'57 | AUCH (32) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 6Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 55 | MAMPRIN Simone | 1h18'51 | LES COUDOUS DE LE SAVE (32) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie CadetPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 60 | TIOUANE Jeremy | 1h05'49 | LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie JuniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 126 | BENEDET Tony | 1h00'59 | |
| 2 | 90 | ANTOINE Dylan | 1h18'27 | SOST (65) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie EspoirPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 54 | LACOURT Nathan | 53'18 | TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31) |
| 2 | 109 | RAYMONDON Teddy | 54'16 | SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS (09) |
| 3 | 23 | SAUST Lilian | 59'06 | CCCP (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 74 | ROUCH Yann | 46'58 | SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS (09) |
| 2 | 70 | BEYT Joris | 48'13 | BLAGNAC SC TRAIL (31) |
| 3 | 35 | ALLENNE-TEN Jérôme | 48'20 | OXYGENE 32 (32) |
| 4 | 61 | LAFFITTE Sébastien | 51'14 | CA BALMA (31) |
| 5 | 63 | PARENTI Jonathan | 55'41 | SAINT GIRONS (09) |
| 6 | 69 | CORREGE Titouan | 58'00 | TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
| 7 | 100 | NICOLAS Corlaiti | 58'06 | EAUZE (32) |
| 8 | 17 | FOURMENT Boris | 58'13 | LOURES BAROUSSE (65) |
| 9 | 78 | KHADRIA Pierre | 58'34 | MARSSAC SUR TARN (81) |
| 10 | 79 | BOLGIANI Elie | 59'07 | CASTELNAU MAGNOAC (65) |
| 11 | 24 | DECOCQ Jannick | 1h01'17 | GIPSY KING (65) |
| 12 | 82 | BAUP Lilian | 1h02'02 | LES RUNNERS DU PELAM (65) |
| 13 | 80 | MONLON Jeremy | 1h12'22 | TRIE SUR BAISE (65) |
| 14 | 44 | FRAISSE Florian | 1h22'57 | CIERP - GAUD (31) |
| 15 | 2 | LOUVIAUX Michel-Joseph | 1h47'07 | BOZZER TEAM (65) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 0Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 65 | NAVARRO Florian | 49'14 | PEYSSIES (31) |
| 2 | 108 | BORIE Pierre | 51'35 | BRAMEVAQUE (65) |
| 3 | 102 | PUYOL Alexandre | 55'51 | SAINT-MARCET (31) |
| 4 | 89 | LALBERTIE Jeremie | 1h07'07 | MONTAUBAN (82) |
| 5 | 83 | MUR Guillaume | 1h12'21 | LES RUNNERS DU PELAM (65) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 20 | CONCEICAO Ludovic | 1h06'28 | OXYGENE AUCH 32 (32) |
| 2 | 38 | ANDRIEU Julien | 1h09'26 | OLYMPIQUE DE MARSEILLE (31) |
| 3 | 107 | ARNOULD Yann | 1h15'32 | GAN (64) |
| 4 | 37 | ANTONIOLLI Fabrice | 1h17'54 | LES GALOPINS DU FEZENSAC (32) |
| 5 | 97 | SABES Johann | 1h19'52 | LABARTHE RIVIERE (31) |
| 6 | 145 | ROUGEUX Eric | 1h20'53 | |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 19 | GROUSSET Jean Luc | 1h02'13 | OCYGENE32 (32) |
| 2 | 21 | RAYMONDON Olivier | 1h03'30 | SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS (09) |
| 3 | 27 | YSSOUFI Nassufou Karl | 1h19'30 | BAGNERES-DE-LUCHON (31) |
| 4 | 147 | SESCOUSSE Sébastien | 1h20'53 | |
| 5 | 12 | COSTANTINI Renaud | 1h22'14 | MONTBARTIER (82) |
| 6 | 94 | MOULIN Patrick | 1h53'32 | BOUSSENS (31) |
| 7 | 136 | SANJUAN Stephane | 1h53'33 | FLOURENS (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 41 | LACAZE Christophe | 1h04'49 | SOUES OMNISPORTS (65) |
| 2 | 26 | LOPEZ Patrice | 1h05'53 | CIERP GAUD (31) |
| 3 | 13 | BERNE Laurent | 1h06'56 | OXYGENE 32 (32) |
| 4 | 43 | BRUNHES Serge | 1h08'18 | BORDES (65) |
| 5 | 72 | MOURADIAN Stéphane | 1h13'34 | OXYGENE 32 (32) |
| 6 | 76 | BERNADAS Jean Philipppe | 1h25'20 | PONLAT TAILLEBOURG (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 4Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 73 | CORREGE Frederic | 55'49 | PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31) |
| 2 | 49 | SAJAS Jean-Michel | 1h09'17 | MONTADET (32) |
| 3 | 29 | MOLL Gerard | 1h10'11 | IRREDUCTIBLE BIPEDES CAZERES (31) |
| 4 | 98 | MONIER Bernard | 1h14'49 | LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE (31) |
| 5 | 99 | ADOUE Denis | 1h14'58 | FONSORBES (31) |
| 6 | 8 | AMIEL Éric | 1h20'38 | MIREMONT (31) |
| 7 | 52 | BAQUÉ Thierry | 1h21'37 | ASTARAC FOND CLUB (32) |
| 8 | 101 | HIERSEMENZEL Lutz-Peter | 1h22'27 | SUISSE |
| 9 | 134 | MOREILHON Yves | 1h29'12 | |
| 10 | 10 | CAMBOLIVES Jean-Pierre | 1h41'28 | MIREMONT (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 5Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 16 | LATAPPY Remi | 1h18'34 | LES TUCHES (47) |
| 2 | 135 | BRUNING Marc | 1h29'09 | |
| 3 | 47 | MEDDA Bruno | 1h29'59 | TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
| 4 | 67 | MARTIN Bernard | 1h41'59 | LES COUDOUS DE LA SAVE (32) |
| DNF | 105 | MOITRY Philippe | Abandon | BEAUZELLE (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 6Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 64 | BERTRÈS Jean-Pierre | 1h11'31 | JOGGEURS DU PLATEAU (65) |
| 2 | 84 | DAGRAS Charles | 1h28'13 | SAINT ORENS (31) |
| 3 | 71 | BOYER François | 1h28'17 | ARDIZAS (32) |
| 4 | 106 | DEMANGE Robert | 1h29'08 | MARTRES-TOLOSANE (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 7Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 39 | PREVOT Jean-Luc | 1h25'11 | MAYREGNE (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 8Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 95 | DELMAS Jean-Jacques | 1h04'53 | ACM RUNNING CLUB (65) |
| 2 | 91 | SANCHEZ Daniel | 1h35'37 | FENOUILLET (31) |
|
|