Classement par Sexe
TRAIL 14 KM



    Femme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
539
F  GABRIEL Christelle
1h09'15
M1
  ALBS
2
452
F  COUZI Audrey
1h12'36
SE
  ASSM
3
465
F  DUSSAUX Elise
1h15'31
SE
  BRAS KC
4
590
F  HUGUET Carole
1h16'46
SE
  
5
565
F  DAVID Mathilde
1h17'22
SE
  
6
529
F  LANDRAUD Anne Sophie
1h17'29
M1
  CAP MELGUEIL
7
479
F  FOUILLIARD Hélène
1h19'21
SE
  CA BEGLAIS
8
497
F  CANO Stephanie
1h19'46
M1
  DBF RUNNERS
9
365
F  BERTON Helene
1h21'30
M1
  
10
369
F  RIBOULET Coline
1h22'36
JU
  
11
342
F  TOURNANT Sandra
1h23'07
M1
  SAM ATHLETISME
12
337
F  BARAUD Marie
1h23'27
SE
  
13
397
F  POQUET Marie-Claire
1h23'31
SE
  
14
373
F  EYNAUD Sophie
1h25'33
M2
  
15
328
F  LABRO Julie
1h25'55
SE
  AS LAYRAC
16
396
F  RICHARD Stephanie
1h26'13
M1
  CAMBLANES ET MEYNAC
17
567
F  SANTILLANA Virginie
1h26'45
M1
  
18
473
F  GRANADOS Belen
1h27'24
M1
  
19
393
F  ANGIER Olivia
1h27'59
M1
  LA FRAISE ATHLETIQUE DU TAILLAN MEDOC
20
372
F  EHRET Sarah
1h28'11
M1
  TCHANQUEE TEAM
21
455
F  DIEP Caroline
1h28'21
SE
  ATHLE SUD 77
22
516
F  QUEYRON Cecile
1h28'22
M2
  S/L CM FLOIRAC
23
502
F  LE DEVEHAT Sabrya
1h28'29
M1
  
24
357
F  CHASSIGNOLLE Stéphanie
1h28'55
SE
  
25
400
F  GUICHARD Nathalie
1h28'55
M1
  POLICE NATIONALE
26
330
F  LAPEYRE Virginie
1h29'01
SE
  
27
381
F  DUBOUE Julie
1h30'26
SE
  LES GALOBIPEDES
28
422
F  FAURÉ Carole
1h30'28
M1
  
29
542
F  DUMONT Sandrine
1h30'42
M2
  TEAM 16 CLUB MULTISPORTS
30
308
F  GAULON Marinette
1h30'45
SE
  
31
541
F  CASTAING Oriane
1h31'13
SE
  
32
316
F  DUMOULIN-DUROSIE Aurelie
1h31'29
SE
  
33
535
F  BARATEAU Celine
1h31'49
SE
  TCHANQUEE TEAM
34
574
F  LASSERROTTE Sandra
1h31'55
M1
  FRAISE ATHLETIQUE DU TAILLAN
35
343
F  BIRELOZE Emilie
1h32'04
SE
  
36
394
F  DEBENAY Elodie
1h32'16
M2
  
37
544
F  MOTYLICKI Anne Sophie
1h32'21
M1
  
38
304
F  MARQUETTE Cecile
1h32'29
SE
  STADE LANGONNAIS
39
462
F  CAMOU Angéline
1h33'32
M1
  LA FRAISE ATHLETIQUE DU TAILLAN
40
314
F  SARNIGUET Emilie
1h33'34
SE
  
41
488
F  DEYRES Maeva
1h34'00
ES
  DBF RUNNERS
42
326
F  WINIAREK Jocelyne
1h34'01
M2
  
43
551
F  AZRIEL Helene
1h34'10
SE
  DBG
44
307
F  RENAN Jennifer
1h34'33
SE
  
45
525
F  LATRILLE Morgane
1h34'56
SE
  
46
530
F  BOLAY Lison
1h35'23
M1
  
47
406
F  COUZI Claudine
1h35'58
M2
  US CENON
48
505
F  CHASSIGNEUX LAQUEILLE Marie France
1h36'05
M3
  LA FOULEE DES JALLES
49
335
F  LORENT Stephanie
1h36'20
M1
  CAMBLANES RUNNIG
50
374
F  DURON Stéphanie
1h36'38
M1
  LA FRAISE ATHLETIQUE DU TAILLAN
51
305
F  FOUQUERAY Agathe
1h36'53
SE
  
52
312
F  LAMOUREUX Sophie
1h36'56
SE
  
53
336
F  FRIBOURG-BLANC Nathalie
1h37'12
M1
  LES FOULEES LOUBESIENNES
54
359
F  BERTHOUMIEUX Léa
1h37'23
SE
  PESSAC AC
55
536
F  DEBRICON Aurore
1h37'26
SE
  
56
555
F  MAUGET Isabelle
1h37'41
M2
  FOULEES VERTES EN LIBOURNAIS
57
387
F  SOULE_LIMENDOUX Sylvie
1h38'00
M2
  LES FOULEES VERTES EN LIBOURNAIS
58
538
F  FERNANDEZ Florence
1h38'03
M2
  
59
550
F  VILLENAVE Mady
1h38'54
M3
  LA FOULEE DES JALLES
60
552
F  PARIS Brigitte
1h38'58
M2
  FOULEE DES JALLES
61
401
F  BREANT Laëtitia
1h39'03
M1
  
62
447
F  SERVANT Corinne
1h39'03
M1
  
63
370
F  GALOUP Jennifer
1h39'31
SE
  
64
425
F  ECARD Margaux
1h39'50
SE
  
65
549
F  SCHAAPER Marie-Hélène
1h39'52
M2
  
66
407
F  COUTE Marie-José
1h40'17
M2
  CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS
67
559
F  LABOUDIGUE Justine
1h40'31
SE
  
68
518
F  CHEVALIER Fabienne
1h41'48
M2
  
69
430
F  LATASTE Marion
1h41'53
SE
  
70
431
F  LATASTE Patricia
1h41'53
M2
  US TALENCE
71
429
F  LATASTE Joanne
1h41'54
SE
  CARQUEFOU AC
72
322
F  PIZZOLATO Celine
1h42'06
SE
  
73
366
F  SARRELONGUE Anne
1h42'29
M3
  PIAN SPORT EVASION
74
412
F  VICLIN Sabrina
1h42'55
M1
  
75
469
F  COLOMBET Magali
1h43'00
SE
  
76
435
F  SCHURDEVIN Agnes
1h43'04
M2
  
77
531
F  PAUL Lucie
1h43'05
SE
  
78
415
F  DESMOULINS Mylène
1h43'47
SE
  
79
416
F  PINAL Amelie
1h43'51
SE
  
80
385
F  REZACK Christine
1h44'14
M2
  PSE
81
327
F  BLANCHET Aurelie
1h45'25
M1
  
82
420
F  COUESNON Sylvie
1h45'29
M1
  
83
514
F  GARUZ Florence
1h45'30
M3
  ATHEE SANTE GRADIGNAN
84
640
F  LAGLEINE Sabine
1h46'05
M1
  ST LOUBES
85
561
F  FERRE Vanessa
1h46'36
M1
FRA  CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON
86
546
F  MAGNÉ Anne_marie
1h47'08
M1
  
87
582
F  LECHAT Ingrid
1h47'26
M1
  BOULIAC
88
583
F  MARTY Celia
1h47'28
SE
  BOULIAC
89
356
F  DEMONS Marine
1h47'39
SE
  
90
507
F  DEBRIE Sylvie
1h47'41
M3
  ESB OXYGENE
91
506
F  THOMAS Patricia
1h47'42
M2
  ESB OXYGENE
92
472
F  DUBOIS Sandra
1h47'58
M1
  
93
563
F  BOUTONNET Nathalie
1h49'43
M1
FRA  
94
454
F  KOSKA Melanie
1h50'42
M1
  
95
475
F  BIRAULT Aude
1h51'39
M1
  
96
317
F  ROUGERON Aurelie
1h52'00
SE
  
97
389
F  LE ROY Catherine
1h52'25
M2
  CAMBLANES RUNNING
98
508
F  PRESLE Sylvie
1h54'14
M1
  CHU SPORT BORDEAUX
99
501
F  CARPENTIER Veronique
1h54'16
M2
  CHU SPORT POUR TOUS
100
499
F  HIRIART Fanny
2h00'02
SE
  
101
341
F  ETIEVE Charlotte
2h03'11
SE
  

    Homme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
571
M  LOUIN Pierre-Guy
1h00'37
SE
  
2
471
M  PRIEUR Anthony
1h02'14
M1
  MRS
3
388
M  FAURE Michael
1h02'25
M1
  ES BLANQUEFORT
4
491
M  FERNANDES Carlos
1h02'43
M1
  DBF RUNNERS
5
521
M  GAUYAT Nicolas
1h02'46
SE
  PESSAC AC
6
474
M  DE MALLEVOUE Guillaume
1h03'03
SE
  MRS
7
556
M  RICHARD Gautier
1h03'09
SE
  CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON
8
492
M  BOTELLA Thomas
1h03'33
JU
  DBF RUNNERS
9
334
M  LOUBRIE Stéphane
1h04'15
SE
  BORDEAUX ATHLE
10
409
M  TOULLEC Pierre
1h04'34
SE
  
11
515
M  GAUTIER Nicolas
1h04'59
SE
FRA  CNSSC
12
466
M  MONTEL Pierre-Antoine
1h05'20
SE
  BORDEAUX ATHLE
13
301
M  SIMON Alain
1h05'50
M2
FRA  MACC LUSIGNAN
14
331
M  LAPEYRE Bertrand
1h06'09
SE
  
15
361
M  MORA-COSTE Jordi
1h06'11
SE
  PESSAC AC
16
468
M  MOINEAU Nicolas
1h06'33
SE
  TRIATHLON COTE DAMOUR
17
560
M  ABIVEN Erwann
1h06'51
SE
  FOULEES MERIGNAC
18
345
M  LAFOUGERE Sébastien
1h07'19
SE
  TEAM BASSENS
19
494
M  DHERSIN Maxime
1h07'24
SE
  DBF RUNNERS
20
428
M  DIAZ Florentin
1h07'44
SE
  TRIATHLON ATLANTIQUE CARQUEFOU
21
426
M  LAVIE Thierry
1h07'52
M1
  
22
449
M  OGERON Stéphane
1h08'29
M2
  
23
427
M  OMIECINSKI Yannick
1h09'21
M2
  DASSAULT SPORT
24
344
M  MARTINEZ Leo
1h09'29
M1
  ADRENALINE 33
25
444
M  TANNEAU Loic
1h09'35
SE
  SAM TRIATHLON
26
464
M  BOURDEL Thomas
1h09'50
SE
  
27
375
M  LAFITTE Frédéric
1h10'12
M1
  
28
437
M  ROUX Raymond
1h10'41
M3
  DBF RUNNERS
29
480
M  DUGUÉ Olivier
1h11'14
SE
  
30
398
M  BARRAUD David
1h12'35
M1
  
31
353
M  PERAUD Alexandre
1h12'38
M1
  
32
380
M  DUBOUE Michel
1h12'52
M2
  LES GALOBIPEDES
33
324
M  SERRE Jonathan
1h13'38
SE
  
34
436
M  PERY Kevin
1h13'42
SE
  
35
511
M  LEUDES Mathieu
1h13'53
M1
  
36
503
M  CARCOPINO Germain
1h14'20
M1
  
37
484
M  PAYS Luc
1h14'46
M2
  STADE LANGONNAIS ATHLETISME
38
586
M  WIGNERON Jean-Pierre
1h15'01
M2
  BOULIAC
39
367
M  BERTON Laurent
1h15'17
M1
  
40
320
M  CAUHAPE Jean-Marc
1h15'19
M2
  
41
524
M  BERKESSE Fabien
1h15'28
SE
  
42
458
M  MEILLIER Laurent
1h15'32
SE
  BRAS KC
43
349
M  GOUNIN Christophe
1h15'45
M2
  US CENON
44
504
M  PATOUX Alexis
1h15'49
SE
  
45
443
M  DZUBANOWSKI Nicolas
1h16'16
SE
  
46
421
M  SALERES David
1h16'57
SE
  
47
591
M  LE MOIGNE Marc
1h17'12
SE
  
48
581
M  LECALIER Frank
1h17'15
M1
  BOULIAC
49
557
M  BERTON Pascal
1h17'35
M2
  RCC
50
482
M  PRUNIER Loïc
1h18'29
SE
  
51
485
M  ROGER Yohann
1h18'40
SE
  
52
566
M  SERVANT Valentin
1h18'49
SE
  FOULEES MERIGNAC
53
424
M  DESMOND Jean-Paul
1h18'58
M4
  FOULEES VERTES EN LIBOURNAIS
54
350
M  BETES Frederic
1h19'02
M2
  
55
476
M  LABEDAN Mathieu
1h19'12
SE
  
56
360
M  CUISINIER Jérémy
1h19'44
SE
  
57
321
M  NOUVEAU Mathieu
1h19'47
SE
  
58
419
M  BACOT Nicolas
1h20'02
M1
  AS LECTRA
59
457
M  VICTORIN Franck
1h20'06
SE
  
60
558
M  PEREZ Daniel
1h20'17
M2
  ASSOCIATION MARATHON DES GRAVES
61
575
M  BOUINOT Michel
1h20'24
M3
  BOULIAC
62
580
M  HOCHARD Jean-Jacques
1h20'28
M3
  BOULIAC
63
404
M  BOUILLON Clement
1h20'29
SE
  
64
378
M  ESPERT Olivier
1h20'43
M1
FRA  
65
418
M  PRADEL Jonathan
1h20'54
SE
  AS LECTRA
66
467
M  SMANIOTTO Frederic
1h21'03
M1
  
67
564
M  CAZENAVE Aurelien
1h21'13
SE
  
68
477
M  COLOMBET Philippe
1h21'26
SE
  
69
434
M  DUTREUILH Damien
1h22'03
SE
  LES NOUNOURS
70
463
M  LALAGÜE Lionel
1h22'25
M1
  
71
446
M  FRANCESCHI Maxime
1h22'36
M1
  
72
533
M  BOGGETTO Jerome
1h22'39
SE
  
73
519
M  BEYRIS Pierre-Jean
1h22'53
SE
  
74
543
M  LE COQ Yoan
1h22'55
SE
  
75
487
M  MARTINEZ Jean-Nicolas
1h23'15
M1
  
76
414
M  DOMINGUEZ Eric
1h23'18
M1
  
77
540
M  REGNIER Alix
1h23'33
JU
  
78
310
M  DE VECCHI Clément
1h24'15
SE
  CAMBLANES RUNNING
79
481
M  BES Patrice
1h24'30
M3
  
80
338
M  PAVELKO Stéphane
1h24'37
SE
  
81
587
M  WILSIUS Anthony
1h24'56
SE
  BOULIAC
82
470
M  GOYON Damien
1h24'59
SE
  
83
579
M  EL MOUSTINI Mohamed
1h25'03
M3
  BOULIAC
84
379
M  VEQUEAU Stéphane
1h25'07
M1
  
85
377
M  VUILLIER Stephane
1h25'19
M1
  
86
592
M  RAIS Karim
1h25'19
M1
  
87
355
M  TARTARE Jerome
1h25'48
M1
  
88
368
M  RIBOULET Christophe
1h25'48
M2
  
89
329
M  COMBRES Alex
1h25'54
SE
  AS LAYRAC
90
410
M  FESTAL Olivier
1h26'45
M1
  
91
490
M  TONDUSSON Francois
1h26'49
M3
  DBF RUNNERS
92
339
M  BARAUD Patrick
1h26'53
M3
  
93
306
M  HURÉ Steeve
1h27'11
M1
  STEEVE HURE
94
537
M  HAURE Hubert
1h27'38
M2
  
95
347
M  JOSEPH Stephane
1h27'43
M1
FRA  
96
459
M  MAS Julien
1h27'49
M1
FRA  CMO BASSENS
97
352
M  MOULIA Herve
1h27'53
M1
  SPORTS LOISIRS CURSAN
98
323
M  MAGNES Fabrice
1h28'51
SE
  
99
445
M  GALAN Eric
1h28'55
M2
  
100
364
M  DANIEL Fabrice
1h29'10
M2
  UNION BORDEAUX METROPOLE
101
510
M  CIVADIER Gregory
1h29'45
SE
  
102
576
M  CAILLOU Daniel
1h29'52
M3
  BOULIAC
103
578
M  CAILLOU Cyril
1h29'52
M1
  BOULIAC
104
318
M  PLET David
1h30'03
SE
  
105
520
M  RATEL Jean
1h30'11
SE
  
106
547
M  BOSQUET Serge
1h30'39
M4
  
107
532
M  PEDRON David
1h30'46
M1
  
108
315
M  DELPIT Antoine
1h31'07
SE
  
109
509
M  BONNEAU Cedric
1h31'16
SE
  
110
313
M  VILLIERS Ludovic
1h31'21
SE
  
111
448
M  DUMOULIN Jerome
1h31'29
M1
  
112
399
M  COISCAUD Eric
1h31'33
M2
  
113
545
M  CORNET Lionel
1h31'35
M2
  
114
498
M  RONCAJOLO Patrice
1h31'46
M2
  
115
453
M  BESSE Alexandre
1h31'58
SE
FRA  BRAS KC
116
403
M  DULIBEAU Pierre
1h32'04
SE
  
117
413
M  RAFFIN Patrick
1h32'20
M3
  TEAM COGNAC RAFFIN
118
553
M  SIBILEAU Pierre
1h32'20
SE
  
119
460
M  ROSELLON Grégory
1h32'21
M1
  
120
358
M  PERRI Jérémy
1h32'49
SE
  
121
486
M  LEBLED Johnny
1h33'10
SE
  
122
562
M  BOUY Vincent
1h33'24
SE
  
123
577
M  CAILLOU Francis
1h33'37
M3
  BOULIAC
124
382
M  DE GIACOMONI Roch
1h33'39
M1
  
125
402
M  LACAZE Arnaud
1h33'42
M1
  
126
493
M  DE BONNAIRE Beau
1h33'55
ES
  DBF RUNNERS
127
513
M  DULUC Patrick
1h33'58
M2
  LA FOULEE DES JALLES
128
346
M  MAUPOME Jean Philippe
1h34'11
M2
  ASI COURSE PEDESTRE
129
351
M  BERGEZ Nicolas
1h34'12
M1
  
130
450
M  PINAUD Christophe
1h34'36
M2
  
131
311
M  AIT-MAMAR Messaoud
1h34'36
M3
  
132
354
M  PAGNAT Serge
1h34'37
M2
  
133
362
M  DOMINGUEZ Regis
1h34'49
M1
  
134
534
M  DUROY Laurent
1h34'58
M1
  
135
383
M  JOLY Laurent
1h35'06
M1
FRA  
136
386
M  BOUTIN Cyril
1h35'17
M1
  
137
391
M  LIESSI Frederic
1h35'38
M1
  CAMBLANES RUNNING
138
451
M  LEFEBURE Marc
1h35'54
M2
  
139
340
M  DELPIT Patrick
1h35'56
M2
  
140
584
M  MARTY Christian
1h36'23
M2
  BOULIAC
141
461
M  CASSOU Anthony
1h36'24
SE
  DASSAULT SPORT
142
585
M  SIERRA Jean-Paul
1h39'04
M3
  BOULIAC
143
432
M  CHASSAIGNE Jean Pierre
1h39'04
M3
  LES ECUREUILS DE MARCHEPRIME
144
395
M  JOANNEM Fabrice
1h39'16
M1
  CAMBLANES RUNNING
145
333
M  ZOHAR Frederic
1h39'40
M1
  CAMBLANES RUNNING
146
442
M  DE NATALE François
1h39'54
M2
  
147
440
M  GRUEL Frederic
1h40'16
SE
  LES NOUNOURS
148
439
M  ALOY Nicolas
1h40'16
M1
  LES NOUNOURS
149
433
M  DENY Philippe
1h40'20
M1
  LES NOUNOURS
150
408
M  DUREPAIRE Didier
1h40'22
M3
  CLUB MANIKOU MARTINIQUE
151
569
M  VINCENT David
1h40'32
M1
  
152
523
M  DEROODE Patrice
1h41'28
M3
  FOULEES VERTES EN LIBOURNAIS
153
517
M  CHEVALIER Frédéric
1h41'53
M2
  
154
376
M  LACHAUME Michel
1h42'25
M4
  PIAN SPORT EVASION
155
528
M  PAUL Samuel
1h43'08
M1
  
156
405
M  ROY Francis
1h44'46
M4
  PAIN SPORT EVASION
157
325
M  GARCIA David
1h45'08
M2
FRA  
158
572
M  PEYRUC Jean-Marc
1h48'47
M1
  
159
411
M  SAUZOT Christian
1h48'49
M3
  TEAM COGNAC RAFFIN
160
512
M  BOYER Dominique
1h49'01
M3
  UNION BORDEAUX METROPOLE
161
570
M  AZEMAR Philippe
1h49'45
M2
FRA  
162
423
M  ANGIBAUD Anthony
1h50'53
SE
  FUN RUN
163
589
M  MICHAUD Jean
1h50'57
SE
  
164
478
M  BIRAULT Aurélien
1h51'39
SE
  
165
384
M  BIDAN LUESMA Yannick
1h52'22
M1
  CAMBLANES RUNNING
166
526
M  BOUSSAHA Stephane
1h54'49
M2
  ASSOCIATION LAURETTE FUGAIN
167
303
M  QUINAUX Cedric
1h54'51
SE
  CAMBLANES RUNNING
DNF
495
M  COURTY Didier
Abandon
M1
  DBF RUNNERS
DNF
496
M  MARCEL Miguel
Abandon
M1
  DBF RUNNERS
Dernière mise à jour le 24/01/2020 20:36:11