Classement Général
TRAIL 14 KM



Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
571
M  LOUIN Pierre-Guy
1h00'37
SE
  
2
471
M  PRIEUR Anthony
1h02'14
M1
  MRS
3
388
M  FAURE Michael
1h02'25
M1
  ES BLANQUEFORT
4
491
M  FERNANDES Carlos
1h02'43
M1
  DBF RUNNERS
5
521
M  GAUYAT Nicolas
1h02'46
SE
  PESSAC AC
6
474
M  DE MALLEVOUE Guillaume
1h03'03
SE
  MRS
7
556
M  RICHARD Gautier
1h03'09
SE
  CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON
8
492
M  BOTELLA Thomas
1h03'33
JU
  DBF RUNNERS
9
334
M  LOUBRIE Stéphane
1h04'15
SE
  BORDEAUX ATHLE
10
409
M  TOULLEC Pierre
1h04'34
SE
  
11
515
M  GAUTIER Nicolas
1h04'59
SE
FRA  CNSSC
12
466
M  MONTEL Pierre-Antoine
1h05'20
SE
  BORDEAUX ATHLE
13
301
M  SIMON Alain
1h05'50
M2
FRA  MACC LUSIGNAN
14
331
M  LAPEYRE Bertrand
1h06'09
SE
  
15
361
M  MORA-COSTE Jordi
1h06'11
SE
  PESSAC AC
16
468
M  MOINEAU Nicolas
1h06'33
SE
  TRIATHLON COTE DAMOUR
17
560
M  ABIVEN Erwann
1h06'51
SE
  FOULEES MERIGNAC
18
345
M  LAFOUGERE Sébastien
1h07'19
SE
  TEAM BASSENS
19
494
M  DHERSIN Maxime
1h07'24
SE
  DBF RUNNERS
20
428
M  DIAZ Florentin
1h07'44
SE
  TRIATHLON ATLANTIQUE CARQUEFOU
21
426
M  LAVIE Thierry
1h07'52
M1
  
22
449
M  OGERON Stéphane
1h08'29
M2
  
23
539
F  GABRIEL Christelle
1h09'15
M1
  ALBS
24
427
M  OMIECINSKI Yannick
1h09'21
M2
  DASSAULT SPORT
25
344
M  MARTINEZ Leo
1h09'29
M1
  ADRENALINE 33
26
444
M  TANNEAU Loic
1h09'35
SE
  SAM TRIATHLON
27
464
M  BOURDEL Thomas
1h09'50
SE
  
28
375
M  LAFITTE Frédéric
1h10'12
M1
  
29
437
M  ROUX Raymond
1h10'41
M3
  DBF RUNNERS
30
480
M  DUGUÉ Olivier
1h11'14
SE
  
31
398
M  BARRAUD David
1h12'35
M1
  
32
452
F  COUZI Audrey
1h12'36
SE
  ASSM
33
353
M  PERAUD Alexandre
1h12'38
M1
  
34
380
M  DUBOUE Michel
1h12'52
M2
  LES GALOBIPEDES
35
324
M  SERRE Jonathan
1h13'38
SE
  
36
436
M  PERY Kevin
1h13'42
SE
  
37
511
M  LEUDES Mathieu
1h13'53
M1
  
38
503
M  CARCOPINO Germain
1h14'20
M1
  
39
484
M  PAYS Luc
1h14'46
M2
  STADE LANGONNAIS ATHLETISME
40
586
M  WIGNERON Jean-Pierre
1h15'01
M2
  BOULIAC
41
367
M  BERTON Laurent
1h15'17
M1
  
42
320
M  CAUHAPE Jean-Marc
1h15'19
M2
  
43
524
M  BERKESSE Fabien
1h15'28
SE
  
44
465
F  DUSSAUX Elise
1h15'31
SE
  BRAS KC
45
458
M  MEILLIER Laurent
1h15'32
SE
  BRAS KC
46
349
M  GOUNIN Christophe
1h15'45
M2
  US CENON
47
504
M  PATOUX Alexis
1h15'49
SE
  
48
443
M  DZUBANOWSKI Nicolas
1h16'16
SE
  
49
590
F  HUGUET Carole
1h16'46
SE
  
50
421
M  SALERES David
1h16'57
SE
  
51
591
M  LE MOIGNE Marc
1h17'12
SE
  
52
581
M  LECALIER Frank
1h17'15
M1
  BOULIAC
53
565
F  DAVID Mathilde
1h17'22
SE
  
54
529
F  LANDRAUD Anne Sophie
1h17'29
M1
  CAP MELGUEIL
55
557
M  BERTON Pascal
1h17'35
M2
  RCC
56
482
M  PRUNIER Loïc
1h18'29
SE
  
57
485
M  ROGER Yohann
1h18'40
SE
  
58
566
M  SERVANT Valentin
1h18'49
SE
  FOULEES MERIGNAC
59
424
M  DESMOND Jean-Paul
1h18'58
M4
  FOULEES VERTES EN LIBOURNAIS
60
350
M  BETES Frederic
1h19'02
M2
  
61
476
M  LABEDAN Mathieu
1h19'12
SE
  
62
479
F  FOUILLIARD Hélène
1h19'21
SE
  CA BEGLAIS
63
360
M  CUISINIER Jérémy
1h19'44
SE
  
64
497
F  CANO Stephanie
1h19'46
M1
  DBF RUNNERS
65
321
M  NOUVEAU Mathieu
1h19'47
SE
  
66
419
M  BACOT Nicolas
1h20'02
M1
  AS LECTRA
67
457
M  VICTORIN Franck
1h20'06
SE
  
68
558
M  PEREZ Daniel
1h20'17
M2
  ASSOCIATION MARATHON DES GRAVES
69
575
M  BOUINOT Michel
1h20'24
M3
  BOULIAC
70
580
M  HOCHARD Jean-Jacques
1h20'28
M3
  BOULIAC
71
404
M  BOUILLON Clement
1h20'29
SE
  
72
378
M  ESPERT Olivier
1h20'43
M1
FRA  
73
418
M  PRADEL Jonathan
1h20'54
SE
  AS LECTRA
74
467
M  SMANIOTTO Frederic
1h21'03
M1
  
75
564
M  CAZENAVE Aurelien
1h21'13
SE
  
76
477
M  COLOMBET Philippe
1h21'26
SE
  
77
365
F  BERTON Helene
1h21'30
M1
  
78
434
M  DUTREUILH Damien
1h22'03
SE
  LES NOUNOURS
79
463
M  LALAGÜE Lionel
1h22'25
M1
  
80
369
F  RIBOULET Coline
1h22'36
JU
  
81
446
M  FRANCESCHI Maxime
1h22'36
M1
  
82
533
M  BOGGETTO Jerome
1h22'39
SE
  
83
519
M  BEYRIS Pierre-Jean
1h22'53
SE
  
84
543
M  LE COQ Yoan
1h22'55
SE
  
85
342
F  TOURNANT Sandra
1h23'07
M1
  SAM ATHLETISME
86
487
M  MARTINEZ Jean-Nicolas
1h23'15
M1
  
87
414
M  DOMINGUEZ Eric
1h23'18
M1
  
88
337
F  BARAUD Marie
1h23'27
SE
  
89
397
F  POQUET Marie-Claire
1h23'31
SE
  
90
540
M  REGNIER Alix
1h23'33
JU
  
91
310
M  DE VECCHI Clément
1h24'15
SE
  CAMBLANES RUNNING
92
481
M  BES Patrice
1h24'30
M3
  
93
338
M  PAVELKO Stéphane
1h24'37
SE
  
94
587
M  WILSIUS Anthony
1h24'56
SE
  BOULIAC
95
470
M  GOYON Damien
1h24'59
SE
  
96
579
M  EL MOUSTINI Mohamed
1h25'03
M3
  BOULIAC
97
379
M  VEQUEAU Stéphane
1h25'07
M1
  
98
377
M  VUILLIER Stephane
1h25'19
M1
  
99
592
M  RAIS Karim
1h25'19
M1
  
100
373
F  EYNAUD Sophie
1h25'33
M2
  
101
355
M  TARTARE Jerome
1h25'48
M1
  
102
368
M  RIBOULET Christophe
1h25'48
M2
  
103
329
M  COMBRES Alex
1h25'54
SE
  AS LAYRAC
104
328
F  LABRO Julie
1h25'55
SE
  AS LAYRAC
105
396
F  RICHARD Stephanie
1h26'13
M1
  CAMBLANES ET MEYNAC
106
410
M  FESTAL Olivier
1h26'45
M1
  
107
567
F  SANTILLANA Virginie
1h26'45
M1
  
108
490
M  TONDUSSON Francois
1h26'49
M3
  DBF RUNNERS
109
339
M  BARAUD Patrick
1h26'53
M3
  
110
306
M  HURÉ Steeve
1h27'11
M1
  STEEVE HURE
111
473
F  GRANADOS Belen
1h27'24
M1
  
112
537
M  HAURE Hubert
1h27'38
M2
  
113
347
M  JOSEPH Stephane
1h27'43
M1
FRA  
114
459
M  MAS Julien
1h27'49
M1
FRA  CMO BASSENS
115
352
M  MOULIA Herve
1h27'53
M1
  SPORTS LOISIRS CURSAN
116
393
F  ANGIER Olivia
1h27'59
M1
  LA FRAISE ATHLETIQUE DU TAILLAN MEDOC
117
372
F  EHRET Sarah
1h28'11
M1
  TCHANQUEE TEAM
118
455
F  DIEP Caroline
1h28'21
SE
  ATHLE SUD 77
119
516
F  QUEYRON Cecile
1h28'22
M2
  S/L CM FLOIRAC
120
502
F  LE DEVEHAT Sabrya
1h28'29
M1
  
121
323
M  MAGNES Fabrice
1h28'51
SE
  
122
357
F  CHASSIGNOLLE Stéphanie
1h28'55
SE
  
123
400
F  GUICHARD Nathalie
1h28'55
M1
  POLICE NATIONALE
124
445
M  GALAN Eric
1h28'55
M2
  
125
330
F  LAPEYRE Virginie
1h29'01
SE
  
126
364
M  DANIEL Fabrice
1h29'10
M2
  UNION BORDEAUX METROPOLE
127
510
M  CIVADIER Gregory
1h29'45
SE
  
128
576
M  CAILLOU Daniel
1h29'52
M3
  BOULIAC
129
578
M  CAILLOU Cyril
1h29'52
M1
  BOULIAC
130
318
M  PLET David
1h30'03
SE
  
131
520
M  RATEL Jean
1h30'11
SE
  
132
381
F  DUBOUE Julie
1h30'26
SE
  LES GALOBIPEDES
133
422
F  FAURÉ Carole
1h30'28
M1
  
134
547
M  BOSQUET Serge
1h30'39
M4
  
135
542
F  DUMONT Sandrine
1h30'42
M2
  TEAM 16 CLUB MULTISPORTS
136
308
F  GAULON Marinette
1h30'45
SE
  
137
532
M  PEDRON David
1h30'46
M1
  
138
315
M  DELPIT Antoine
1h31'07
SE
  
139
541
F  CASTAING Oriane
1h31'13
SE
  
140
509
M  BONNEAU Cedric
1h31'16
SE
  
141
313
M  VILLIERS Ludovic
1h31'21
SE
  
142
316
F  DUMOULIN-DUROSIE Aurelie
1h31'29
SE
  
143
448
M  DUMOULIN Jerome
1h31'29
M1
  
144
399
M  COISCAUD Eric
1h31'33
M2
  
145
545
M  CORNET Lionel
1h31'35
M2
  
146
498
M  RONCAJOLO Patrice
1h31'46
M2
  
147
535
F  BARATEAU Celine
1h31'49
SE
  TCHANQUEE TEAM
148
574
F  LASSERROTTE Sandra
1h31'55
M1
  FRAISE ATHLETIQUE DU TAILLAN
149
453
M  BESSE Alexandre
1h31'58
SE
FRA  BRAS KC
150
403
M  DULIBEAU Pierre
1h32'04
SE
  
151
343
F  BIRELOZE Emilie
1h32'04
SE
  
152
394
F  DEBENAY Elodie
1h32'16
M2
  
153
413
M  RAFFIN Patrick
1h32'20
M3
  TEAM COGNAC RAFFIN
154
553
M  SIBILEAU Pierre
1h32'20
SE
  
155
544
F  MOTYLICKI Anne Sophie
1h32'21
M1
  
156
460
M  ROSELLON Grégory
1h32'21
M1
  
157
304
F  MARQUETTE Cecile
1h32'29
SE
  STADE LANGONNAIS
158
358
M  PERRI Jérémy
1h32'49
SE
  
159
486
M  LEBLED Johnny
1h33'10
SE
  
160
562
M  BOUY Vincent
1h33'24
SE
  
161
462
F  CAMOU Angéline
1h33'32
M1
  LA FRAISE ATHLETIQUE DU TAILLAN
162
314
F  SARNIGUET Emilie
1h33'34
SE
  
163
577
M  CAILLOU Francis
1h33'37
M3
  BOULIAC
164
382
M  DE GIACOMONI Roch
1h33'39
M1
  
165
402
M  LACAZE Arnaud
1h33'42
M1
  
166
493
M  DE BONNAIRE Beau
1h33'55
ES
  DBF RUNNERS
167
513
M  DULUC Patrick
1h33'58
M2
  LA FOULEE DES JALLES
168
488
F  DEYRES Maeva
1h34'00
ES
  DBF RUNNERS
169
326
F  WINIAREK Jocelyne
1h34'01
M2
  
170
551
F  AZRIEL Helene
1h34'10
SE
  DBG
171
346
M  MAUPOME Jean Philippe
1h34'11
M2
  ASI COURSE PEDESTRE
172
351
M  BERGEZ Nicolas
1h34'12
M1
  
173
307
F  RENAN Jennifer
1h34'33
SE
  
174
450
M  PINAUD Christophe
1h34'36
M2
  
175
311
M  AIT-MAMAR Messaoud
1h34'36
M3
  
176
354
M  PAGNAT Serge
1h34'37
M2
  
177
362
M  DOMINGUEZ Regis
1h34'49
M1
  
178
525
F  LATRILLE Morgane
1h34'56
SE
  
179
534
M  DUROY Laurent
1h34'58
M1
  
180
383
M  JOLY Laurent
1h35'06
M1
FRA  
181
386
M  BOUTIN Cyril
1h35'17
M1
  
182
530
F  BOLAY Lison
1h35'23
M1
  
183
391
M  LIESSI Frederic
1h35'38
M1
  CAMBLANES RUNNING
184
451
M  LEFEBURE Marc
1h35'54
M2
  
185
340
M  DELPIT Patrick
1h35'56
M2
  
186
406
F  COUZI Claudine
1h35'58
M2
  US CENON
187
505
F  CHASSIGNEUX LAQUEILLE Marie France
1h36'05
M3
  LA FOULEE DES JALLES
188
335
F  LORENT Stephanie
1h36'20
M1
  CAMBLANES RUNNIG
189
584
M  MARTY Christian
1h36'23
M2
  BOULIAC
190
461
M  CASSOU Anthony
1h36'24
SE
  DASSAULT SPORT
191
374
F  DURON Stéphanie
1h36'38
M1
  LA FRAISE ATHLETIQUE DU TAILLAN
192
305
F  FOUQUERAY Agathe
1h36'53
SE
  
193
312
F  LAMOUREUX Sophie
1h36'56
SE
  
194
336
F  FRIBOURG-BLANC Nathalie
1h37'12
M1
  LES FOULEES LOUBESIENNES
195
359
F  BERTHOUMIEUX Léa
1h37'23
SE
  PESSAC AC
196
536
F  DEBRICON Aurore
1h37'26
SE
  
197
555
F  MAUGET Isabelle
1h37'41
M2
  FOULEES VERTES EN LIBOURNAIS
198
387
F  SOULE_LIMENDOUX Sylvie
1h38'00
M2
  LES FOULEES VERTES EN LIBOURNAIS
199
538
F  FERNANDEZ Florence
1h38'03
M2
  
200
550
F  VILLENAVE Mady
1h38'54
M3
  LA FOULEE DES JALLES
201
552
F  PARIS Brigitte
1h38'58
M2
  FOULEE DES JALLES
202
401
F  BREANT Laëtitia
1h39'03
M1
  
203
447
F  SERVANT Corinne
1h39'03
M1
  
204
585
M  SIERRA Jean-Paul
1h39'04
M3
  BOULIAC
205
432
M  CHASSAIGNE Jean Pierre
1h39'04
M3
  LES ECUREUILS DE MARCHEPRIME
206
395
M  JOANNEM Fabrice
1h39'16
M1
  CAMBLANES RUNNING
207
370
F  GALOUP Jennifer
1h39'31
SE
  
208
333
M  ZOHAR Frederic
1h39'40
M1
  CAMBLANES RUNNING
209
425
F  ECARD Margaux
1h39'50
SE
  
210
549
F  SCHAAPER Marie-Hélène
1h39'52
M2
  
211
442
M  DE NATALE François
1h39'54
M2
  
212
440
M  GRUEL Frederic
1h40'16
SE
  LES NOUNOURS
213
439
M  ALOY Nicolas
1h40'16
M1
  LES NOUNOURS
214
407
F  COUTE Marie-José
1h40'17
M2
  CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS
215
433
M  DENY Philippe
1h40'20
M1
  LES NOUNOURS
216
408
M  DUREPAIRE Didier
1h40'22
M3
  CLUB MANIKOU MARTINIQUE
217
559
F  LABOUDIGUE Justine
1h40'31
SE
  
218
569
M  VINCENT David
1h40'32
M1
  
219
523
M  DEROODE Patrice
1h41'28
M3
  FOULEES VERTES EN LIBOURNAIS
220
518
F  CHEVALIER Fabienne
1h41'48
M2
  
221
517
M  CHEVALIER Frédéric
1h41'53
M2
  
222
430
F  LATASTE Marion
1h41'53
SE
  
223
431
F  LATASTE Patricia
1h41'53
M2
  US TALENCE
224
429
F  LATASTE Joanne
1h41'54
SE
  CARQUEFOU AC
225
322
F  PIZZOLATO Celine
1h42'06
SE
  
226
376
M  LACHAUME Michel
1h42'25
M4
  PIAN SPORT EVASION
227
366
F  SARRELONGUE Anne
1h42'29
M3
  PIAN SPORT EVASION
228
412
F  VICLIN Sabrina
1h42'55
M1
  
229
469
F  COLOMBET Magali
1h43'00
SE
  
230
435
F  SCHURDEVIN Agnes
1h43'04
M2
  
231
531
F  PAUL Lucie
1h43'05
SE
  
232
528
M  PAUL Samuel
1h43'08
M1
  
233
415
F  DESMOULINS Mylène
1h43'47
SE
  
234
416
F  PINAL Amelie
1h43'51
SE
  
235
385
F  REZACK Christine
1h44'14
M2
  PSE
236
405
M  ROY Francis
1h44'46
M4
  PAIN SPORT EVASION
237
325
M  GARCIA David
1h45'08
M2
FRA  
238
327
F  BLANCHET Aurelie
1h45'25
M1
  
239
420
F  COUESNON Sylvie
1h45'29
M1
  
240
514
F  GARUZ Florence
1h45'30
M3
  ATHEE SANTE GRADIGNAN
241
640
F  LAGLEINE Sabine
1h46'05
M1
  ST LOUBES
242
561
F  FERRE Vanessa
1h46'36
M1
FRA  CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON
243
546
F  MAGNÉ Anne_marie
1h47'08
M1
  
244
582
F  LECHAT Ingrid
1h47'26
M1
  BOULIAC
245
583
F  MARTY Celia
1h47'28
SE
  BOULIAC
246
356
F  DEMONS Marine
1h47'39
SE
  
247
507
F  DEBRIE Sylvie
1h47'41
M3
  ESB OXYGENE
248
506
F  THOMAS Patricia
1h47'42
M2
  ESB OXYGENE
249
472
F  DUBOIS Sandra
1h47'58
M1
  
250
572
M  PEYRUC Jean-Marc
1h48'47
M1
  
251
411
M  SAUZOT Christian
1h48'49
M3
  TEAM COGNAC RAFFIN
252
512
M  BOYER Dominique
1h49'01
M3
  UNION BORDEAUX METROPOLE
253
563
F  BOUTONNET Nathalie
1h49'43
M1
FRA  
254
570
M  AZEMAR Philippe
1h49'45
M2
FRA  
255
454
F  KOSKA Melanie
1h50'42
M1
  
256
423
M  ANGIBAUD Anthony
1h50'53
SE
  FUN RUN
257
589
M  MICHAUD Jean
1h50'57
SE
  
258
475
F  BIRAULT Aude
1h51'39
M1
  
259
478
M  BIRAULT Aurélien
1h51'39
SE
  
260
317
F  ROUGERON Aurelie
1h52'00
SE
  
261
384
M  BIDAN LUESMA Yannick
1h52'22
M1
  CAMBLANES RUNNING
262
389
F  LE ROY Catherine
1h52'25
M2
  CAMBLANES RUNNING
263
508
F  PRESLE Sylvie
1h54'14
M1
  CHU SPORT BORDEAUX
264
501
F  CARPENTIER Veronique
1h54'16
M2
  CHU SPORT POUR TOUS
265
526
M  BOUSSAHA Stephane
1h54'49
M2
  ASSOCIATION LAURETTE FUGAIN
266
303
M  QUINAUX Cedric
1h54'51
SE
  CAMBLANES RUNNING
267
499
F  HIRIART Fanny
2h00'02
SE
  
268
341
F  ETIEVE Charlotte
2h03'11
SE
  
DNF
495
M  COURTY Didier
Abandon
M1
  DBF RUNNERS
DNF
496
M  MARCEL Miguel
Abandon
M1
  DBF RUNNERS
Dernière mise à jour le 24/01/2020 20:36:11