Inscriptions
TRAIL 14 KM


Dossard
Inscription

301

M  SIMON Alain
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  MACC LUSIGNAN

303

M  QUINAUX Cedric
  Senior (SE)
club  CAMBLANES RUNNING

304

F  MARQUETTE Cecile
  Senior (SE)
club  STADE LANGONNAIS

305

F  FOUQUERAY Agathe
  Senior (SE)
club  

306

M  HURÉ Steeve
  Master 1 (M1)
club  STEEVE HURE

307

F  RENAN Jennifer
  Senior (SE)
club  

308

F  GAULON Marinette
  Senior (SE)
club  

309

F  LE CORRE Mathilde
  Senior (SE)
club  CAMBLANES RUNING

310

M  DE VECCHI Clément
  Senior (SE)
club  CAMBLANES RUNNING

311

M  AIT-MAMAR Messaoud
  Master 3 (M3)
club  

312

F  LAMOUREUX Sophie
  Senior (SE)
club  

313

M  VILLIERS Ludovic
  Senior (SE)
club  

314

F  SARNIGUET Emilie
  Senior (SE)
club  

315

M  DELPIT Antoine
  Senior (SE)
club  

316

F  DUMOULIN-DUROSIE Aurelie
  Senior (SE)
club  

317

F  ROUGERON Aurelie
  Senior (SE)
club  

318

M  PLET David
  Senior (SE)
club  

320

M  CAUHAPE Jean-Marc
  Master 2 (M2)
club  

321

M  NOUVEAU Mathieu
  Senior (SE)
club  

322

F  PIZZOLATO Celine
  Senior (SE)
club  

323

M  MAGNES Fabrice
  Senior (SE)
club  

324

M  SERRE Jonathan
  Senior (SE)
club  

325

M  GARCIA David
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

326

F  WINIAREK Jocelyne
  Master 2 (M2)
club  

327

F  BLANCHET Aurelie
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

328

F  LABRO Julie
  Senior (SE)
club  AS LAYRAC

329

M  COMBRES Alex
  Senior (SE)
club  AS LAYRAC

330

F  LAPEYRE Virginie
  Senior (SE)
club  

331

M  LAPEYRE Bertrand
  Senior (SE)
club  

333

M  ZOHAR Frederic
  Master 1 (M1)
club  CAMBLANES RUNNING

334

M  LOUBRIE Stéphane
  Senior (SE)
club  BORDEAUX ATHLE

335

F  LORENT Stephanie
  Master 1 (M1)
club  CAMBLANES RUNNIG

336

F  FRIBOURG-BLANC Nathalie
  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES FOULEES LOUBESIENNES

337

F  BARAUD Marie
  Senior (SE)
club  

338

M  PAVELKO Stéphane
  Senior (SE)
club  

339

M  BARAUD Patrick
  Master 3 (M3)
club  

340

M  DELPIT Patrick
  Master 2 (M2)
club  

341

F  ETIEVE Charlotte
  Senior (SE)
club  

342

F  TOURNANT Sandra
  Master 1 (M1)
club  SAM ATHLETISME

343

F  BIRELOZE Emilie
  Senior (SE)
club  

344

M  MARTINEZ Leo
  Master 1 (M1)
club  ADRENALINE 33

345

M  LAFOUGERE Sébastien
  Senior (SE)
club  TEAM BASSENS

346

M  MAUPOME Jean Philippe
  Master 2 (M2)
club  ASI COURSE PEDESTRE

347

M  JOSEPH Stephane
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

348

F  BRUNET Cyrielle
  Senior (SE)
club  

349

M  GOUNIN Christophe
  Master 2 (M2)
club  US CENON

350

M  BETES Frederic
  Master 2 (M2)
club  

351

M  BERGEZ Nicolas
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

352

M  MOULIA Herve
  Master 1 (M1)
club  SPORTS LOISIRS CURSAN

353

M  PERAUD Alexandre
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

354

M  PAGNAT Serge
  Master 2 (M2)
club  

355

M  TARTARE Jerome
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

356

F  DEMONS Marine
  Senior (SE)
club  

357

F  CHASSIGNOLLE Stéphanie
  Senior (SE)
club  

358

M  PERRI Jérémy
  Senior (SE)
club  

359

F  BERTHOUMIEUX Léa
  Senior (SE)
club  PESSAC AC

360

M  CUISINIER Jérémy
  Senior (SE)
club  

361

M  MORA-COSTE Jordi
  Senior (SE)
club  PESSAC AC

362

M  DOMINGUEZ Regis
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

364

M  DANIEL Fabrice
  Master 2 (M2)
club  UNION BORDEAUX METROPOLE

365

F  BERTON Helene
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

366

F  SARRELONGUE Anne
  Master 3 (M3)
club  PIAN SPORT EVASION

367

M  BERTON Laurent
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

368

M  RIBOULET Christophe
  Master 2 (M2)
club  

369

F  RIBOULET Coline
  Junior (JU)
club  

370

F  GALOUP Jennifer
  Senior (SE)
club  

371

M  BURRA Eric
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

372

F  EHRET Sarah
  Master 1 (M1)
club  TCHANQUEE TEAM

373

F  EYNAUD Sophie
  Master 2 (M2)
club  

374

F  DURON Stéphanie
  Master 1 (M1)
club  LA FRAISE ATHLETIQUE DU TAILLAN

375

M  LAFITTE Frédéric
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

376

M  LACHAUME Michel
  Master 4 (M4)
club  PIAN SPORT EVASION

377

M  VUILLIER Stephane
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

378

M  ESPERT Olivier
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

379

M  VEQUEAU Stéphane
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

380

M  DUBOUE Michel
  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES GALOBIPEDES

381

F  DUBOUE Julie
  Senior (SE)
club  LES GALOBIPEDES

382

M  DE GIACOMONI Roch
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

383

M  JOLY Laurent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

384

M  BIDAN LUESMA Yannick
  Master 1 (M1)
club  CAMBLANES RUNNING

385

F  REZACK Christine
  Master 2 (M2)
club  PSE

386

M  BOUTIN Cyril
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

387

F  SOULE_LIMENDOUX Sylvie
  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES FOULEES VERTES EN LIBOURNAIS

388

M  FAURE Michael
  Master 1 (M1)
club  ES BLANQUEFORT

389

F  LE ROY Catherine
  Master 2 (M2)
club  CAMBLANES RUNNING

391

M  LIESSI Frederic
  Master 1 (M1)
club  CAMBLANES RUNNING

393

F  ANGIER Olivia
  Master 1 (M1)
club  LA FRAISE ATHLETIQUE DU TAILLAN MEDOC

394

F  DEBENAY Elodie
  Master 2 (M2)
club  

395

M  JOANNEM Fabrice
  Master 1 (M1)
club  CAMBLANES RUNNING

396

F  RICHARD Stephanie
  Master 1 (M1)
club  CAMBLANES ET MEYNAC

397

F  POQUET Marie-Claire
  Senior (SE)
club  

398

M  BARRAUD David
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

399

M  COISCAUD Eric
  Master 2 (M2)
club  

400

F  GUICHARD Nathalie
  Master 1 (M1)
club  POLICE NATIONALE

401

F  BREANT Laëtitia
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

402

M  LACAZE Arnaud
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

403

M  DULIBEAU Pierre
  Senior (SE)
club  

404

M  BOUILLON Clement
  Senior (SE)
club  

405

M  ROY Francis
  Master 4 (M4)
club  PAIN SPORT EVASION

406

F  COUZI Claudine
  Master 2 (M2)
club  US CENON

407

F  COUTE Marie-José
  Master 2 (M2)
club  CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS

408

M  DUREPAIRE Didier
  Master 3 (M3)
club  CLUB MANIKOU MARTINIQUE

409

M  TOULLEC Pierre
  Senior (SE)
club  

410

M  FESTAL Olivier
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

411

M  SAUZOT Christian
  Master 3 (M3)
club  TEAM COGNAC RAFFIN

412

F  VICLIN Sabrina
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

413

M  RAFFIN Patrick
  Master 3 (M3)
club  TEAM COGNAC RAFFIN

414

M  DOMINGUEZ Eric
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

415

F  DESMOULINS Mylène
  Senior (SE)
club  

416

F  PINAL Amelie
  Senior (SE)
club  

417

M  PIETRI Gregory
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

418

M  PRADEL Jonathan
  Senior (SE)
club  AS LECTRA

419

M  BACOT Nicolas
  Master 1 (M1)
club  AS LECTRA

420

F  COUESNON Sylvie
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

421

M  SALERES David
  Senior (SE)
club  

422

F  FAURÉ Carole
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

423

M  ANGIBAUD Anthony
  Senior (SE)
club  FUN RUN

424

M  DESMOND Jean-Paul
  Master 4 (M4)
club  FOULEES VERTES EN LIBOURNAIS

425

F  ECARD Margaux
  Senior (SE)
club  

426

M  LAVIE Thierry
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

427

M  OMIECINSKI Yannick
  Master 2 (M2)
club  DASSAULT SPORT

428

M  DIAZ Florentin
  Senior (SE)
club  TRIATHLON ATLANTIQUE CARQUEFOU

429

F  LATASTE Joanne
  Senior (SE)
club  CARQUEFOU AC

430

F  LATASTE Marion
  Senior (SE)
club  

431

F  LATASTE Patricia
  Master 2 (M2)
club  US TALENCE

432

M  CHASSAIGNE Jean Pierre
  Master 3 (M3)
club  LES ECUREUILS DE MARCHEPRIME

433

M  DENY Philippe
  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES NOUNOURS

434

M  DUTREUILH Damien
  Senior (SE)
club  LES NOUNOURS

435

F  SCHURDEVIN Agnes
  Master 2 (M2)
club  

436

M  PERY Kevin
  Senior (SE)
club  

437

M  ROUX Raymond
  Master 3 (M3)
club  DBF RUNNERS

438

M  GARCIA Olivier
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES NOUNOURS

439

M  ALOY Nicolas
  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES NOUNOURS

440

M  GRUEL Frederic
  Senior (SE)
club  LES NOUNOURS

442

M  DE NATALE François
  Master 2 (M2)
club  

443

M  DZUBANOWSKI Nicolas
  Senior (SE)
club  

444

M  TANNEAU Loic
  Senior (SE)
club  SAM TRIATHLON

445

M  GALAN Eric
  Master 2 (M2)
club  

446

M  FRANCESCHI Maxime
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

447

F  SERVANT Corinne
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

448

M  DUMOULIN Jerome
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

449

M  OGERON Stéphane
  Master 2 (M2)
club  

450

M  PINAUD Christophe
  Master 2 (M2)
club  

451

M  LEFEBURE Marc
  Master 2 (M2)
club  

452

F  COUZI Audrey
  Senior (SE)
club  ASSM

453

M  BESSE Alexandre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BRAS KC

454

F  KOSKA Melanie
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

455

F  DIEP Caroline
  Senior (SE)
club  ATHLE SUD 77

457

M  VICTORIN Franck
  Senior (SE)
club  

458

M  MEILLIER Laurent
  Senior (SE)
club  BRAS KC

459

M  MAS Julien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CMO BASSENS

460

M  ROSELLON Grégory
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

461

M  CASSOU Anthony
  Senior (SE)
club  DASSAULT SPORT

462

F  CAMOU Angéline
  Master 1 (M1)
club  LA FRAISE ATHLETIQUE DU TAILLAN

463

M  LALAGÜE Lionel
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

464

M  BOURDEL Thomas
  Senior (SE)
club  

465

F  DUSSAUX Elise
  Senior (SE)
club  BRAS KC

466

M  MONTEL Pierre-Antoine
  Senior (SE)
club  BORDEAUX ATHLE

467

M  SMANIOTTO Frederic
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

468

M  MOINEAU Nicolas
  Senior (SE)
club  TRIATHLON COTE DAMOUR

469

F  COLOMBET Magali
  Senior (SE)
club  

470

M  GOYON Damien
  Senior (SE)
club  

471

M  PRIEUR Anthony
  Master 1 (M1)
club  MRS

472

F  DUBOIS Sandra
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

473

F  GRANADOS Belen
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

474

M  DE MALLEVOUE Guillaume
  Senior (SE)
club  MRS

475

F  BIRAULT Aude
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

476

M  LABEDAN Mathieu
  Senior (SE)
club  

477

M  COLOMBET Philippe
  Senior (SE)
club  

478

M  BIRAULT Aurélien
  Senior (SE)
club  

479

F  FOUILLIARD Hélène
  Senior (SE)
club  CA BEGLAIS

480

M  DUGUÉ Olivier
  Senior (SE)
club  

481

M  BES Patrice
  Master 3 (M3)
club  

482

M  PRUNIER Loïc
  Senior (SE)
club  

484

M  PAYS Luc
  Master 2 (M2)
club  STADE LANGONNAIS ATHLETISME

485

M  ROGER Yohann
  Senior (SE)
club  

486

M  LEBLED Johnny
  Senior (SE)
club  

487

M  MARTINEZ Jean-Nicolas
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

488

F  DEYRES Maeva
  Espoir (ES)
club  DBF RUNNERS

489

F  RYE Barbara
  Master 1 (M1)
club  DBF RUNNERS

490

M  TONDUSSON Francois
  Master 3 (M3)
club  DBF RUNNERS

491

M  FERNANDES Carlos
  Master 1 (M1)
club  DBF RUNNERS

492

M  BOTELLA Thomas
  Junior (JU)
club  DBF RUNNERS

493

M  DE BONNAIRE Beau
  Espoir (ES)
club  DBF RUNNERS

494

M  DHERSIN Maxime
  Senior (SE)
club  DBF RUNNERS

495

M  COURTY Didier
  Master 1 (M1)
club  DBF RUNNERS

496

M  MARCEL Miguel
  Master 1 (M1)
club  DBF RUNNERS

497

F  CANO Stephanie
  Master 1 (M1)
club  DBF RUNNERS

498

M  RONCAJOLO Patrice
  Master 2 (M2)
club  

499

F  HIRIART Fanny
  Senior (SE)
club  

500

F  DELAHAYE Solenne
  Senior (SE)
club  

501

F  CARPENTIER Veronique
  Master 2 (M2)
club  CHU SPORT POUR TOUS

502

F  LE DEVEHAT Sabrya
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

503

M  CARCOPINO Germain
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

504

M  PATOUX Alexis
  Senior (SE)
club  

505

F  CHASSIGNEUX LAQUEILLE Marie France
  Master 3 (M3)
club  LA FOULEE DES JALLES

506

F  THOMAS Patricia
  Master 2 (M2)
club  ESB OXYGENE

507

F  DEBRIE Sylvie
  Master 3 (M3)
club  ESB OXYGENE

508

F  PRESLE Sylvie
  Master 1 (M1)
club  CHU SPORT BORDEAUX

509

M  BONNEAU Cedric
  Senior (SE)
club  

510

M  CIVADIER Gregory
  Senior (SE)
club  

511

M  LEUDES Mathieu
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

512

M  BOYER Dominique
  Master 3 (M3)
club  UNION BORDEAUX METROPOLE

513

M  DULUC Patrick
  Master 2 (M2)
club  LA FOULEE DES JALLES

514

F  GARUZ Florence
  Master 3 (M3)
club  ATHEE SANTE GRADIGNAN

515

M  GAUTIER Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CNSSC

516

F  QUEYRON Cecile
  Master 2 (M2)
club  S/L CM FLOIRAC

517

M  CHEVALIER Frédéric
  Master 2 (M2)
club  

518

F  CHEVALIER Fabienne
  Master 2 (M2)
club  

519

M  BEYRIS Pierre-Jean
  Senior (SE)
club  

520

M  RATEL Jean
  Senior (SE)
club  

521

M  GAUYAT Nicolas
  Senior (SE)
club  PESSAC AC

523

M  DEROODE Patrice
  Master 3 (M3)
club  FOULEES VERTES EN LIBOURNAIS

524

M  BERKESSE Fabien
  Senior (SE)
club  

525

F  LATRILLE Morgane
  Senior (SE)
club  

526

M  BOUSSAHA Stephane
  Master 2 (M2)
club  ASSOCIATION LAURETTE FUGAIN

528

M  PAUL Samuel
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

529

F  LANDRAUD Anne Sophie
  Master 1 (M1)
club  CAP MELGUEIL

530

F  BOLAY Lison
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

531

F  PAUL Lucie
  Senior (SE)
club  

532

M  PEDRON David
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

533

M  BOGGETTO Jerome
  Senior (SE)
club  

534

M  DUROY Laurent
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

535

F  BARATEAU Celine
  Senior (SE)
club  TCHANQUEE TEAM

536

F  DEBRICON Aurore
  Senior (SE)
club  

537

M  HAURE Hubert
  Master 2 (M2)
club  

538

F  FERNANDEZ Florence
  Master 2 (M2)
club  

539

F  GABRIEL Christelle
  Master 1 (M1)
club  ALBS

540

M  REGNIER Alix
  Junior (JU)
club  

541

F  CASTAING Oriane
  Senior (SE)
club  

542

F  DUMONT Sandrine
  Master 2 (M2)
club  TEAM 16 CLUB MULTISPORTS

543

M  LE COQ Yoan
  Senior (SE)
club  

544

F  MOTYLICKI Anne Sophie
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

545

M  CORNET Lionel
  Master 2 (M2)
club  

546

F  MAGNÉ Anne_marie
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

547

M  BOSQUET Serge
  Master 4 (M4)
club  

549

F  SCHAAPER Marie-Hélène
  Master 2 (M2)
club  

550

F  VILLENAVE Mady
  Master 3 (M3)
club  LA FOULEE DES JALLES

551

F  AZRIEL Helene
  Senior (SE)
club  DBG

552

F  PARIS Brigitte
  Master 2 (M2)
club  FOULEE DES JALLES

553

M  SIBILEAU Pierre
  Senior (SE)
club  

554

M  FEUTRY Philippe
  Master 2 (M2)
club  FOULEES VERTES EN LIBOURNAIS

555

F  MAUGET Isabelle
  Master 2 (M2)
club  FOULEES VERTES EN LIBOURNAIS

556

M  RICHARD Gautier
  Senior (SE)
club  CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON

557

M  BERTON Pascal
  Master 2 (M2)
club  RCC

558

M  PEREZ Daniel
  Master 2 (M2)
club  ASSOCIATION MARATHON DES GRAVES

559

F  LABOUDIGUE Justine
  Senior (SE)
club  

560

M  ABIVEN Erwann
  Senior (SE)
club  FOULEES MERIGNAC

561

F  FERRE Vanessa
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON

562

M  BOUY Vincent
  Senior (SE)
club  

563

F  BOUTONNET Nathalie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

564

M  CAZENAVE Aurelien
  Senior (SE)
club  

565

F  DAVID Mathilde
  Senior (SE)
club  

566

M  SERVANT Valentin
  Senior (SE)
club  FOULEES MERIGNAC

567

F  SANTILLANA Virginie
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

568

M  CAPITAINE Thomas
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

569

M  VINCENT David
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

570

M  AZEMAR Philippe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

571

M  LOUIN Pierre-Guy
  Senior (SE)
club  

572

M  PEYRUC Jean-Marc
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

573

M  SEON Christian
  Master 3 (M3)
club  

574

F  LASSERROTTE Sandra
  Master 1 (M1)
club  FRAISE ATHLETIQUE DU TAILLAN

575

M  BOUINOT Michel
  Master 3 (M3)
club  BOULIAC

576

M  CAILLOU Daniel
  Master 3 (M3)
club  BOULIAC

577

M  CAILLOU Francis
  Master 3 (M3)
club  BOULIAC

578

M  CAILLOU Cyril
  Master 1 (M1)
club  BOULIAC

579

M  EL MOUSTINI Mohamed
  Master 3 (M3)
club  BOULIAC

580

M  HOCHARD Jean-Jacques
  Master 3 (M3)
club  BOULIAC

581

M  LECALIER Frank
  Master 1 (M1)
club  BOULIAC

582

F  LECHAT Ingrid
  Master 1 (M1)
club  BOULIAC

583

F  MARTY Celia
  Senior (SE)
club  BOULIAC

584

M  MARTY Christian
  Master 2 (M2)
club  BOULIAC

585

M  SIERRA Jean-Paul
  Master 3 (M3)
club  BOULIAC

586

M  WIGNERON Jean-Pierre
  Master 2 (M2)
club  BOULIAC

587

M  WILSIUS Anthony
  Senior (SE)
club  BOULIAC

589

M  MICHAUD Jean
  Senior (SE)
club  

590

F  HUGUET Carole
  Senior (SE)
club  

591

M  LE MOIGNE Marc
  Senior (SE)
club  

592

M  RAIS Karim
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

640

F  LAGLEINE Sabine
  Master 1 (M1)
club  ST LOUBES
Dernière mise à jour le 24/01/2020 20:36:11