Classement par Sexe
TRAIL 8 KM



    Femme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
23
F  GUIMET Elise
38'53
M1
FRA  CAPORTETS
2
208
F  GRUSZKA Danielle
41'04
M2
  BOULIAC
3
171
F  DESHOULIERES Margot
41'24
SE
  A2 RUNNING
4
176
F  VEYSSET Aurore
42'35
SE
  
5
99
F  BLOSSIER Chrystelle
44'27
M1
  
6
137
F  PONTON Chantal
44'56
SE
  DBF RUNNERS
7
105
F  CONSTANTIN Jessica
45'19
SE
  TEAM CX4
8
125
F  MIRAILLES Nathalie
45'21
M1
  DBF RUNNERS
9
119
F  JEAN Sandrine
46'04
M2
  DBF RUNNERS
10
61
F  SOULEYREAU Julie
46'13
SE
  TEAM BASSENS
11
71
F  ETCHART Amaya
46'13
M1
  
12
216
F  SORIGNET Annaelle
47'06
SE
  
13
36
F  MOSER Florence
47'07
M2
  
14
145
F  HEURTAUX Anaïs
47'31
SE
  
15
46
F  GABASTON Eglantine
47'34
M1
  
16
55
F  GOUNIN Sylvie
47'47
M2
  US CENON
17
29
F  NAIVIN Alexandra
48'00
SE
  GDCV
18
59
F  BRAMAUD Christel
48'04
M2
  
19
149
F  LECALIER Margaux
48'12
ES
  
20
198
F  VIALARD Eliane
48'12
SE
  
21
3
F  DECLERCQ Ophelie
48'45
M1
  
22
163
F  BERGERE Peggy
48'52
M1
  
23
69
F  JULIENNE Maïté
48'53
SE
  
24
20
F  GONÇALVES Marlène
49'03
SE
  
25
213
F  LECALIER Marie-Laure
49'39
M1
  BOULIAC
26
168
F  HERTMANNI Sandrine
49'41
M1
  CAMBLANES RUNNING
27
144
F  BARTHOU Elodie
49'49
SE
  FSPN
28
19
F  TISSERAND Charline
49'50
SE
  
29
87
F  VALLET Elodie
49'51
SE
  
30
108
F  DELEMER Agnes
49'56
M2
  
31
215
F  KIRAKOSYAN Gohar
50'06
SE
  
32
45
F  COIGNARD Stéphanie
50'10
SE
  
33
147
F  THEILLET Sandrine
50'14
M1
  
34
135
F  PICHARD Marie
50'20
SE
  DBF RUNNERS
35
172
F  DELERM Geneviève
50'45
M1
  
36
184
F  CLAEYS Herminie
50'59
M1
  
37
110
F  VER ELST Celine
51'03
SE
  
38
15
F  NOVELLO Cécile
51'41
M1
  
39
74
F  MALIRAT Isabelle
51'59
M1
  
40
67
F  CHAMPAGNE Alexia
51'59
SE
  
41
44
F  THOMAS Charlotte
52'08
SE
FRA  
42
6
F  FOULLEY Eugénie
52'27
SE
  
43
12
F  GAULON Rose
52'52
SE
  
44
189
F  SOETAERT Bettina
53'04
SE
  CAV
45
134
F  FARKAS Julia
53'05
SE
  DBF RUNNERS
46
56
F  MINDINE R Laurence
53'15
M1
  
47
178
F  RANCHOU Elisabeth
53'18
M2
  
48
25
F  PHINMA Lyna
53'19
SE
  LES PIEDS NIQUES
49
164
F  DEGRYSE Margot
53'24
ES
  
50
142
F  CHADOUTEAU Stéphanie
53'46
SE
  
51
30
F  CROSTA Maria Dolores
53'54
M2
  GDCV
52
160
F  DUTEIN SCALIERI Sophie
54'00
M1
  
53
120
F  JOURDANET Aude
54'06
SE
  DBF RUNNERS
54
210
F  K NEVEZ Sandra
54'13
M2
  BOULIAC
55
107
F  GAUTIER Elise
54'15
SE
  
56
101
F  CASTELLE Marie
54'17
SE
  
57
192
F  JACQUES Pauline
54'59
SE
  
58
197
F  DANG Julie
55'02
M1
  
59
170
F  VERNOUX Laure
55'20
M1
  
60
54
F  DROGUET Célia
55'34
JU
  
61
124
F  LE MAIRE Isabelle
55'59
M2
  DBF RUNNERS
62
207
F  EL MOUSTINI Sylvie
56'00
M3
  BOULIAC
63
38
F  JACQUES Mélanie
56'03
SE
  CAMBLANES RUNNING
64
66
F  CHUSSEAU Sonia
56'12
SE
  
65
78
F  GOMES Chloé
56'23
SE
  
66
77
F  CASSAGNE Audrey
56'25
SE
  
67
114
F  TUPPIN Géraldine
56'40
M1
  ATHLE SANTE GRADIGNAN
68
32
F  TURPEAU Emmanuelle
57'25
SE
  
69
91
F  DEMOLIS-BORDES Elisa
57'28
ES
  
70
166
F  DEGRYSE Elsa
57'29
JU
  
71
28
F  MAQUIGNON -GAUTIER Stephanie
57'30
M1
  ATHLE SANTE GRADIGNAN
72
195
F  ROCARD Sylvie
57'57
M1
  CMOB
73
203
F  COUTY Agathe
57'59
ES
  BOOJOVTT
74
151
F  BLIN Catherine
58'03
M2
  
75
83
F  TUFFRAUD Valerie
58'04
M1
  
76
34
F  TURPEAU Liliane
58'12
M3
  
77
209
F  HUGUET Jennifer
58'17
SE
  BOULIAC
78
8
F  MORALES Sylvie
59'18
M1
  
79
49
F  HÉLIOT Delphine
59'21
SE
  
80
51
F  CHANDOU Emilie
59'22
SE
  
81
50
F  CASEMAYOU Stephanie
59'25
M1
  
82
92
F  PELOUX Bernadette
59'37
M2
  US TALENCE
83
165
F  DEGRYSE Cecile
59'46
M1
  
84
39
F  BOUVET Virginie
59'59
SE
  US ET CULTURELLE SAUCATAISE
85
150
F  LECLERCQ Pauline
1h00'54
SE
  
86
116
F  WEIGEL Stephanie
1h01'25
M1
  
87
115
F  MOYA MOYA Emeline
1h01'26
SE
  
88
98
F  HABBERJAM Sophie
1h01'43
M1
  
89
130
F  BRUN Berangere
1h02'10
M1
  DBF RUNNERS
90
127
F  NOEL Sandrine
1h02'55
M1
  
91
16
F  RENAUD Sylvie
1h02'55
M2
  
92
18
F  DUFOUR Isabelle
1h02'55
M2
  
93
17
F  CAUHAPE Valérie
1h02'56
M2
  
94
72
F  COUTZAC Emilie
1h03'07
SE
  CAMBLANES RUNNING
95
65
F  LE MENACH Christelle
1h03'09
M1
  CAMBLANES RUNNING
96
162
F  GROUILLE Katie
1h04'18
M1
  
97
161
F  ASSO Cecile
1h04'18
SE
  
98
64
F  HELIOT Veronique
1h05'05
M2
  
99
80
F  FEREOL Isabelle
1h06'08
M2
  
100
89
F  DEGOUY Celine
1h06'08
M2
  
101
88
F  BORDES DEMOLIS Maryline
1h06'08
M1
  
102
191
F  SERCAN Clarisse
1h06'43
SE
  
103
109
F  BOURGEAT Laure
1h08'45
SE
FRA  
104
42
F  MERLE Marie
1h09'39
M2
  
105
175
F  DEJEANS Helene
1h09'42
M1
  TEAM BASSENS
106
76
F  MANET Sandrine
1h10'17
M2
  O2 LACANAU LE PORGE
107
1
F  GANDOSSI Valérie
1h10'56
SE
  
108
154
F  CHIPI Maité
1h12'42
SE
  
109
41
F  DUPORT Amandine
1h19'35
SE
  A2 RUNNING BORDEAUX
110
58
F  PINTOS Gaëlle
1h19'36
M1
  A2 RUNNING
111
35
F  PELTIER Bérangère
1h19'36
SE
  A2 RUNNING
112
100
F  HENRIQUES Eva
1h19'46
SE
  

    Homme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
185
M  KERJEAN Brieuc
31'42
JU
  
2
201
M  SOUILLARD Jérôme
32'20
SE
  
3
206
M  DESSANS Dominique
33'21
M2
  BPOULIAC
4
199
M  LANDES Thibault
33'26
SE
  US TALENCE
5
95
M  LASAONE Julien
33'32
M1
  TCHANQUEE TEAM FJ FITNESS
6
22
M  TURPEAU Yann
33'39
M2
  
7
117
M  ADAM David
34'00
M1
  DBF RUNNERS
8
156
M  MARCY Nicolas
34'56
SE
  
9
121
M  BOTELLA Jean-Yves
36'43
M1
  DBF RUNNERS
10
211
M  LABORDE Guillaume
37'42
M1
  BOULIAC
11
112
M  GONCALVES Manuel
37'52
M3
  
12
106
M  CONSTANTIN Mickaël
38'01
SE
  TEAM CX4
13
79
M  PARCELLIER Herve
38'48
M2
  
14
187
M  CHUSSEAU Maxime
38'54
CA
  
15
97
M  POURCHELLE Guillaume
38'56
CA
  LES PIEDS NIQUES
16
24
M  ARROUAYS Jean Claude
39'01
M3
FRA  CAPORTETS
17
174
M  BRETON Fabrice
39'11
M2
  BRUGES RESPIRE...
18
214
M  VEYNAT Pierre-Olivier
39'36
M2
  BOULIAC
19
148
M  THEILLET Alexis
40'11
CA
  
20
194
M  LEDUC Laurent
40'13
M1
  
21
152
M  GOUNIN Kilian
40'46
CA
  
22
94
M  DUJARDIN Nicolas
40'52
SE
  
23
202
M  BELLOT Corentin
40'52
ES
  
24
159
M  LABADIE Jonathan
41'18
SE
  
25
139
M  GAUYAT Patrick
41'25
M2
  
26
13
M  DELPECH Julien
42'01
SE
  
27
73
M  MARTOS Jean
42'10
M3
  TEAN BASSENS
28
103
M  BOIVIN Christophe
43'01
SE
  
29
113
M  ABOU CHAAR Michael
43'03
M1
  
30
70
M  POQUET Arnaud
44'02
SE
  
31
122
M  CAZIN Jerome
44'18
M1
  DBF RUNNERS
32
126
M  PICOT Pascal
44'39
M2
  DBF RUNNERS
33
196
M  LOUMÉ Gautier
44'46
SE
  
34
204
M  COSMAR Jean-Marc
44'51
M3
  BOULIAC
35
155
M  ROBIN Titouan
44'56
CA
  CM FLOIRAC
36
181
M  CAIS Hugo
44'56
CA
  
37
132
M  MARTY Laurent
44'57
M1
FRA  DBF RUNNERS
38
205
M  DESPREZ Alain
44'59
M3
  BOULIAC
39
4
M  DUVILLARD Gregory
45'03
M1
  
40
40
M  MOIROUX Christophe
45'06
M1
  
41
200
M  WOERREN David
45'19
M1
  
42
136
M  TISON Eric
45'21
M1
  DBF RUNNERS
43
14
M  LATOURNERIE Nicolas
46'07
SE
  
44
146
M  DUNOYER Eric
46'09
M2
  LA FOULEE DES JALLES
45
186
M  KERJEAN Denis
46'12
M1
  
46
63
M  LIESSI Lucas
46'22
CA
  CAMBLANES RUNNING
47
5
M  RESTA Julien
46'22
M1
  
48
167
M  LEMAIRE Eric
46'26
M1
  
49
21
M  CHENAIE Laurent
46'49
M1
  
50
31
M  CROSTA Xavier
46'50
M1
  
51
37
M  MOSER Rémy
47'13
M2
  
52
188
M  DESPUJOLS Xavier
47'16
SE
  
53
193
M  SORBADERE Aymeric
47'17
SE
  
54
111
M  BRYJAK Lionel
47'41
M1
  
55
157
M  BOURREE Patrick
47'43
M4
  
56
143
M  PATRIGEON Raphaël
48'11
SE
  
57
85
M  LAFITTE Jean-Pierre
48'13
M4
  SALLEBOEUF
58
26
M  SCHMIDT Anthony
48'46
SE
  
59
177
M  CHATEAU Laurent
48'48
SE
FRA  CARBON BLANC TRIATHLON
60
190
M  VALLADE Fabien
49'04
SE
FRA  
61
47
M  DANIEL Sully
50'00
JU
  
62
182
M  CLAEYS Maxime
51'03
SE
  
63
86
M  VALCKE Yohann
51'08
SE
  
64
129
M  VEYSSIERES Fabrice
51'13
M2
  DBF RUNNERS
65
7
M  FOULLEY Frédéric
51'38
M1
  
66
43
M  SOETAERT Nicolas
52'07
SE
  
67
33
M  TURPEAU Denis
52'52
M3
  
68
27
M  HERRBACH Olivier
53'03
M2
  
69
179
M  MAYE Jean Bernard
53'19
M2
  
70
183
M  DESBIEYS Nicolas
53'24
SE
  
71
140
M  LAFFITTE Vincent
53'47
SE
  
72
68
M  BARRE Cédric
53'54
M1
  
73
11
M  JOURDAIN Stéphane
54'10
M1
  
74
102
M  K NEVEZ Jean-Yves
54'14
M2
  
75
90
M  DEMOLIS-BORDES Pascal
54'23
M1
  
76
169
M  VERNOUX David
55'24
M1
  
77
48
M  CAMPO Corentin
56'15
CA
  
78
173
M  VAL Philippe
56'47
M2
  
79
158
M  FRAYSSINOUS Guy
56'54
M3
  
80
57
M  BONILLO Patrick
57'10
M2
  
81
10
M  DUMONT Cédric
59'14
M1
  TEAM BASSENS
82
128
M  SALLEE Jean-David
59'57
M3
  DBF RUNNERS
83
138
M  SALLEE Jason
59'59
SE
  DBF RUNNERS
84
212
M  LAURENT Jean-Marie
1h00'10
M4
  BOULIAC
85
52
M  BONNENFANT David
1h01'14
M1
  
86
96
M  POTET Stephane
1h01'41
M1
  
87
84
M  BONETA Florian
1h02'31
SE
  
88
81
M  MARTIN-PEREZ Ludovic
1h04'42
M2
  
89
62
M  HELIOT Serge
1h06'32
M3
  
90
75
M  POINTET Jean-Claude
1h06'45
M4
  BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS
91
53
M  BONNENFANT Alexis
1h14'29
CA
  
92
82
M  BONAGLIA David
1h18'13
SE
  
Dernière mise à jour le 24/01/2020 20:36:11