Inscriptions
TRAIL 8 KM


Dossard
Inscription

1

F  GANDOSSI Valérie
  Senior (SE)
club  

3

F  DECLERCQ Ophelie
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

4

M  DUVILLARD Gregory
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

5

M  RESTA Julien
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

6

F  FOULLEY Eugénie
  Senior (SE)
club  

7

M  FOULLEY Frédéric
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

8

F  MORALES Sylvie
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

9

M  VAILHE Lucas
  Cadet (CA)
club  CA BEGLAIS

10

M  DUMONT Cédric
  Master 1 (M1)
club  TEAM BASSENS

11

M  JOURDAIN Stéphane
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

12

F  GAULON Rose
  Senior (SE)
club  

13

M  DELPECH Julien
  Senior (SE)
club  

14

M  LATOURNERIE Nicolas
  Senior (SE)
club  

15

F  NOVELLO Cécile
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

16

F  RENAUD Sylvie
  Master 2 (M2)
club  

17

F  CAUHAPE Valérie
  Master 2 (M2)
club  

18

F  DUFOUR Isabelle
  Master 2 (M2)
club  

19

F  TISSERAND Charline
  Senior (SE)
club  

20

F  GONÇALVES Marlène
  Senior (SE)
club  

21

M  CHENAIE Laurent
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

22

M  TURPEAU Yann
  Master 2 (M2)
club  

23

F  GUIMET Elise
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CAPORTETS

24

M  ARROUAYS Jean Claude
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CAPORTETS

25

F  PHINMA Lyna
  Senior (SE)
club  LES PIEDS NIQUES

26

M  SCHMIDT Anthony
  Senior (SE)
club  

27

M  HERRBACH Olivier
  Master 2 (M2)
club  

28

F  MAQUIGNON -GAUTIER Stephanie
  Master 1 (M1)
club  ATHLE SANTE GRADIGNAN

29

F  NAIVIN Alexandra
  Senior (SE)
club  GDCV

30

F  CROSTA Maria Dolores
  Master 2 (M2)
club  GDCV

31

M  CROSTA Xavier
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

32

F  TURPEAU Emmanuelle
  Senior (SE)
club  

33

M  TURPEAU Denis
  Master 3 (M3)
club  

34

F  TURPEAU Liliane
  Master 3 (M3)
club  

35

F  PELTIER Bérangère
  Senior (SE)
club  A2 RUNNING

36

F  MOSER Florence
  Master 2 (M2)
club  

37

M  MOSER Rémy
  Master 2 (M2)
club  

38

F  JACQUES Mélanie
  Senior (SE)
club  CAMBLANES RUNNING

39

F  BOUVET Virginie
  Senior (SE)
club  US ET CULTURELLE SAUCATAISE

40

M  MOIROUX Christophe
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

41

F  DUPORT Amandine
  Senior (SE)
club  A2 RUNNING BORDEAUX

42

F  MERLE Marie
  Master 2 (M2)
club  

43

M  SOETAERT Nicolas
  Senior (SE)
club  

44

F  THOMAS Charlotte
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

45

F  COIGNARD Stéphanie
  Senior (SE)
club  

46

F  GABASTON Eglantine
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

47

M  DANIEL Sully
  Junior (JU)
club  

48

M  CAMPO Corentin
  Cadet (CA)
club  

49

F  HÉLIOT Delphine
  Senior (SE)
club  

50

F  CASEMAYOU Stephanie
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

51

F  CHANDOU Emilie
  Senior (SE)
club  

52

M  BONNENFANT David
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

53

M  BONNENFANT Alexis
  Cadet (CA)
club  

54

F  DROGUET Célia
  Junior (JU)
club  

55

F  GOUNIN Sylvie
  Master 2 (M2)
club  US CENON

56

F  MINDINE R Laurence
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

57

M  BONILLO Patrick
  Master 2 (M2)
club  

58

F  PINTOS Gaëlle
  Master 1 (M1)
club  A2 RUNNING

59

F  BRAMAUD Christel
  Master 2 (M2)
club  

61

F  SOULEYREAU Julie
  Senior (SE)
club  TEAM BASSENS

62

M  HELIOT Serge
  Master 3 (M3)
club  

63

M  LIESSI Lucas
  Cadet (CA)
club  CAMBLANES RUNNING

64

F  HELIOT Veronique
  Master 2 (M2)
club  

65

F  LE MENACH Christelle
  Master 1 (M1)
club  CAMBLANES RUNNING

66

F  CHUSSEAU Sonia
  Senior (SE)
club  

67

F  CHAMPAGNE Alexia
  Senior (SE)
club  

68

M  BARRE Cédric
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

69

F  JULIENNE Maïté
  Senior (SE)
club  

70

M  POQUET Arnaud
  Senior (SE)
club  

71

F  ETCHART Amaya
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

72

F  COUTZAC Emilie
  Senior (SE)
club  CAMBLANES RUNNING

73

M  MARTOS Jean
  Master 3 (M3)
club  TEAN BASSENS

74

F  MALIRAT Isabelle
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

75

M  POINTET Jean-Claude
  Master 4 (M4)
club  BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS

76

F  MANET Sandrine
  Master 2 (M2)
club  O2 LACANAU LE PORGE

77

F  CASSAGNE Audrey
  Senior (SE)
club  

78

F  GOMES Chloé
  Senior (SE)
club  

79

M  PARCELLIER Herve
  Master 2 (M2)
club  

80

F  FEREOL Isabelle
  Master 2 (M2)
club  

81

M  MARTIN-PEREZ Ludovic
  Master 2 (M2)
club  

82

M  BONAGLIA David
  Senior (SE)
club  

83

F  TUFFRAUD Valerie
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

84

M  BONETA Florian
  Senior (SE)
club  

85

M  LAFITTE Jean-Pierre
  Master 4 (M4)
club  SALLEBOEUF

86

M  VALCKE Yohann
  Senior (SE)
club  

87

F  VALLET Elodie
  Senior (SE)
club  

88

F  BORDES DEMOLIS Maryline
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

89

F  DEGOUY Celine
  Master 2 (M2)
club  

90

M  DEMOLIS-BORDES Pascal
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

91

F  DEMOLIS-BORDES Elisa
  Espoir (ES)
club  

92

F  PELOUX Bernadette
  Master 2 (M2)
club  US TALENCE

93

F  LE BIAVANT Maïwenn
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

94

M  DUJARDIN Nicolas
  Senior (SE)
club  

95

M  LASAONE Julien
  Master 1 (M1)
club  TCHANQUEE TEAM FJ FITNESS

96

M  POTET Stephane
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

97

M  POURCHELLE Guillaume
  Cadet (CA)
club  LES PIEDS NIQUES

98

F  HABBERJAM Sophie
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

99

F  BLOSSIER Chrystelle
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

100

F  HENRIQUES Eva
  Senior (SE)
club  

101

F  CASTELLE Marie
  Senior (SE)
club  

102

M  K NEVEZ Jean-Yves
  Master 2 (M2)
club  

103

M  BOIVIN Christophe
  Senior (SE)
club  

104

F  FORTEL Pauline
  Senior (SE)
club  

105

F  CONSTANTIN Jessica
  Senior (SE)
club  TEAM CX4

106

M  CONSTANTIN Mickaël
  Senior (SE)
club  TEAM CX4

107

F  GAUTIER Elise
  Senior (SE)
club  

108

F  DELEMER Agnes
  Master 2 (M2)
club  

109

F  BOURGEAT Laure
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

110

F  VER ELST Celine
  Senior (SE)
club  

111

M  BRYJAK Lionel
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

112

M  GONCALVES Manuel
  Master 3 (M3)
club  

113

M  ABOU CHAAR Michael
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

114

F  TUPPIN Géraldine
  Master 1 (M1)
club  ATHLE SANTE GRADIGNAN

115

F  MOYA MOYA Emeline
  Senior (SE)
club  

116

F  WEIGEL Stephanie
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

117

M  ADAM David
  Master 1 (M1)
club  DBF RUNNERS

118

M  BARRUCCO Cyril
  Master 1 (M1)
club  DBF RUNNERS

119

F  JEAN Sandrine
  Master 2 (M2)
club  DBF RUNNERS

120

F  JOURDANET Aude
  Senior (SE)
club  DBF RUNNERS

121

M  BOTELLA Jean-Yves
  Master 1 (M1)
club  DBF RUNNERS

122

M  CAZIN Jerome
  Master 1 (M1)
club  DBF RUNNERS

124

F  LE MAIRE Isabelle
  Master 2 (M2)
club  DBF RUNNERS

125

F  MIRAILLES Nathalie
  Master 1 (M1)
club  DBF RUNNERS

126

M  PICOT Pascal
  Master 2 (M2)
club  DBF RUNNERS

127

F  NOEL Sandrine
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

128

M  SALLEE Jean-David
  Master 3 (M3)
club  DBF RUNNERS

129

M  VEYSSIERES Fabrice
  Master 2 (M2)
club  DBF RUNNERS

130

F  BRUN Berangere
  Master 1 (M1)
club  DBF RUNNERS

131

F  DESOBEAU Camille
  Senior (SE)
club  DBF RUNNERS

132

M  MARTY Laurent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  DBF RUNNERS

133

M  DUBLANC Jules
  Cadet (CA)
club  DBF RUNNERS

134

F  FARKAS Julia
  Senior (SE)
club  DBF RUNNERS

135

F  PICHARD Marie
  Senior (SE)
club  DBF RUNNERS

136

M  TISON Eric
  Master 1 (M1)
club  DBF RUNNERS

137

F  PONTON Chantal
  Senior (SE)
club  DBF RUNNERS

138

M  SALLEE Jason
  Senior (SE)
club  DBF RUNNERS

139

M  GAUYAT Patrick
  Master 2 (M2)
club  

140

M  LAFFITTE Vincent
  Senior (SE)
club  

142

F  CHADOUTEAU Stéphanie
  Senior (SE)
club  

143

M  PATRIGEON Raphaël
  Senior (SE)
club  

144

F  BARTHOU Elodie
  Senior (SE)
club  FSPN

145

F  HEURTAUX Anaïs
  Senior (SE)
club  

146

M  DUNOYER Eric
  Master 2 (M2)
club  LA FOULEE DES JALLES

147

F  THEILLET Sandrine
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

148

M  THEILLET Alexis
  Cadet (CA)
club  

149

F  LECALIER Margaux
  Espoir (ES)
club  

150

F  LECLERCQ Pauline
  Senior (SE)
club  

151

F  BLIN Catherine
  Master 2 (M2)
club  

152

M  GOUNIN Kilian
  Cadet (CA)
club  

153

M  GODEFROY Yann
  Master 2 (M2)
club  

154

F  CHIPI Maité
  Senior (SE)
club  

155

M  ROBIN Titouan
  Cadet (CA)
club  CM FLOIRAC

156

M  MARCY Nicolas
  Senior (SE)
club  

157

M  BOURREE Patrick
  Master 4 (M4)
club  

158

M  FRAYSSINOUS Guy
  Master 3 (M3)
club  

159

M  LABADIE Jonathan
  Senior (SE)
club  

160

F  DUTEIN SCALIERI Sophie
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

161

F  ASSO Cecile
  Senior (SE)
club  

162

F  GROUILLE Katie
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

163

F  BERGERE Peggy
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

164

F  DEGRYSE Margot
  Espoir (ES)
club  

165

F  DEGRYSE Cecile
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

166

F  DEGRYSE Elsa
  Junior (JU)
club  

167

M  LEMAIRE Eric
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

168

F  HERTMANNI Sandrine
  Master 1 (M1)
club  CAMBLANES RUNNING

169

M  VERNOUX David
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

170

F  VERNOUX Laure
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

171

F  DESHOULIERES Margot
  Senior (SE)
club  A2 RUNNING

172

F  DELERM Geneviève
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

173

M  VAL Philippe
  Master 2 (M2)
club  

174

M  BRETON Fabrice
  Master 2 (M2)
club  BRUGES RESPIRE...

175

F  DEJEANS Helene
  Master 1 (M1)
club  TEAM BASSENS

176

F  VEYSSET Aurore
  Senior (SE)
club  

177

M  CHATEAU Laurent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CARBON BLANC TRIATHLON

178

F  RANCHOU Elisabeth
  Master 2 (M2)
club  

179

M  MAYE Jean Bernard
  Master 2 (M2)
club  

181

M  CAIS Hugo
  Cadet (CA)
club  

182

M  CLAEYS Maxime
  Senior (SE)
club  

183

M  DESBIEYS Nicolas
  Senior (SE)
club  

184

F  CLAEYS Herminie
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

185

M  KERJEAN Brieuc
  Junior (JU)
club  

186

M  KERJEAN Denis
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

187

M  CHUSSEAU Maxime
  Cadet (CA)
club  

188

M  DESPUJOLS Xavier
  Senior (SE)
club  

189

F  SOETAERT Bettina
  Senior (SE)
club  CAV

190

M  VALLADE Fabien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

191

F  SERCAN Clarisse
  Senior (SE)
club  

192

F  JACQUES Pauline
  Senior (SE)
club  

193

M  SORBADERE Aymeric
  Senior (SE)
club  

194

M  LEDUC Laurent
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

195

F  ROCARD Sylvie
  Master 1 (M1)
club  CMOB

196

M  LOUMÉ Gautier
  Senior (SE)
club  

197

F  DANG Julie
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

198

F  VIALARD Eliane
  Senior (SE)
club  

199

M  LANDES Thibault
  Senior (SE)
club  US TALENCE

200

M  WOERREN David
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

201

M  SOUILLARD Jérôme
  Senior (SE)
club  

202

M  BELLOT Corentin
  Espoir (ES)
club  

203

F  COUTY Agathe
  Espoir (ES)
club  BOOJOVTT

204

M  COSMAR Jean-Marc
  Master 3 (M3)
club  BOULIAC

205

M  DESPREZ Alain
  Master 3 (M3)
club  BOULIAC

206

M  DESSANS Dominique
  Master 2 (M2)
club  BPOULIAC

207

F  EL MOUSTINI Sylvie
  Master 3 (M3)
club  BOULIAC

208

F  GRUSZKA Danielle
  Master 2 (M2)
club  BOULIAC

209

F  HUGUET Jennifer
  Senior (SE)
club  BOULIAC

210

F  K NEVEZ Sandra
  Master 2 (M2)
club  BOULIAC

211

M  LABORDE Guillaume
  Master 1 (M1)
club  BOULIAC

212

M  LAURENT Jean-Marie
  Master 4 (M4)
club  BOULIAC

213

F  LECALIER Marie-Laure
  Master 1 (M1)
club  BOULIAC

214

M  VEYNAT Pierre-Olivier
  Master 2 (M2)
club  BOULIAC

215

F  KIRAKOSYAN Gohar
  Senior (SE)
club  

216

F  SORIGNET Annaelle
  Senior (SE)
club  
Dernière mise à jour le 24/01/2020 20:36:11