Toggle navigation
TRAIL DES FONTAINES
TRAIL DES FONTAINES
TRAIL DES FONTAINES
TRAIL DES FONTAINES
TRAIL 12 KM
Inscriptions
Classement Général
Classement par Sexe
Classement par Catégorie
Résultats 2024
Connexion
Classement par Sexe
TRAIL 12 KM
13/02/2022
159 Inscriptions
(13 Non Partants)
144 Classements
2 Abandons
Top 5
Classement par Sexe
Classement Général
Cls. par Sexe
Cls. par Catégorie
Femme
Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
524
CHARON Clementine
1h22'09
COURS VRR (46)
2
465
CARMAGNAC Catherine
1h23'23
ATHLETIQUE CLUB REOLAIS (33)
3
512
GRES Nathalie
1h25'22
EXTRAPEDESTRES (46)
4
604
MIAILHE Pascale
1h27'33
5
608
RAMPILLOU Pascale
1h27'33
6
492
FAIVRE RAFIGNON Elodie
1h28'01
LACOURT ST PIERRE (82)
7
490
RONDEAUX Brigitte
1h28'44
ATHLETISME SAINT BARTHELEMY DANJOU (49)
8
588
LIGONIE Pascale
1h29'07
AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46)
9
511
FERLAY Marie
1h30'51
BARGUELONNE EN QUERCY (46)
10
516
FRONK Cathy
1h33'04
EXTRAPEDESTRES (46)
11
468
GAUSSON Gaelle
1h33'18
EXTRAPEDESTRES (46)
12
496
SOURSOU Nathalie
1h35'45
LABASTIDE MARNHAC (46)
13
589
FONTES Virginie
1h37'27
CAHORS (46)
14
477
SERAFINI Aline
1h39'26
RUN LIFE (46)
15
556
ALIAGA Lesley
1h39'37
CAHORS (46)
16
526
BARTHÉLÉMY Marlène
1h42'34
BELLEFONT- LA RAUZE (46)
17
514
LAVIGNE Charlotte
1h44'18
CAHORS TRIATLHON (46)
18
554
COULON Audrey
1h44'24
UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE (82)
19
509
BACH Nicole
1h44'30
SATUC (31)
20
464
FAURIE Sandra
1h45'05
ARCAMBAL (46)
21
493
GREGORIO Annabelle
1h46'12
ESCALQUENS (31)
22
603
GOURRIEREC Aline
1h46'30
23
499
PAVARD Ghislaine
1h47'46
AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46)
24
508
LE DORTZ Sandra
1h48'15
AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46)
25
544
VITRAC Nicole
1h48'49
AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46)
26
451
CHAYRIGUES Karine
1h49'05
CAHORS (46)
27
575
MARQUIER Anne Sophie
1h49'16
FIAC (81)
28
564
DESCAZAUX Valerie
1h49'44
CAPBRETON (40)
29
497
FIERLEJ-SCHMITT Aurelia
1h49'47
EXTRAPEDETRES (46)
30
607
COSTES Laurie
1h49'59
31
591
TREZIERES Caroline
1h50'05
BALMA (31)
32
482
GATIGNOL Anne-Charlotte
1h50'19
CAHORS (46)
33
595
BAUMES Stephanie
1h50'26
VERDUN SUR GARONNE (82)
34
461
BACHERE Véronique
1h50'28
TEAM RERE /UAG RUNNING GAILLAC (82)
35
481
ALBERTO Léanna
1h54'25
CAHORS (46)
36
602
CARIA Perrine
1h55'36
37
453
MATHY Laurence
1h55'43
CASTELNAUD DE GRATECAMBE (47)
38
535
SUNDBY Charlotte
1h55'44
LES EXTRAPEDESTRES (46)
39
460
FORESTIER Cecile
1h55'57
MURET (31)
40
510
MERLE Florence
1h56'10
LES EXTRAPEDESTRES (46)
41
586
SALCET Sandrine
1h57'00
AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46)
42
527
SERRA Muriel
1h57'39
PUY L EVEQUE (46)
43
518
RUAMPS Elodie
1h57'39
CARNAC ROUFFIAC (46)
44
519
VIDAL Emilie
1h57'39
BELAYE (46)
45
558
LONGUEVILLE Anne
1h59'44
MONTPEZAT DE QUERCY (82)
46
559
LARROQUE Alexia
1h59'44
MONTPEZAT DE QUERCY (82)
47
485
SOURSOU Marie-Jose
2h00'03
CAHORS (46)
48
583
GAYET Laura
2h02'42
VAZERAC (82)
49
553
BRAUDEY Laurie
2h02'42
VAZERAC (82)
50
580
MONTEILS Odyle
2h03'14
TEAM GLOBETRAILEUR (82)
51
472
PERIDY Stéphanie
2h05'13
SAINT BENOIT (86)
52
552
RAYNAL Laurence
2h05'43
MONTECH (82)
53
539
TEILLET Deborah
2h09'06
FUMEL (47)
54
536
DOGER Milène
2h09'06
FUMEL (47)
DNF
551
DUCLAUX Fanny
Abandon
MONTECH (82)
Homme
Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
476
THORIN Maxime
1h02'05
AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46)
2
515
DESMARTIN Camille
1h04'20
CAHORS TRIATHLON (46)
3
609
MARQUIS Patrice
1h07'34
4
555
CALDERON Sebastien
1h08'26
CAHORS (46)
5
599
MARTINS CASTRO Raphael
1h08'39
CAHORS (46)
6
467
LACOSTE Cédric
1h10'17
CAHORS (46)
7
582
BOURGEOIS Marius
1h11'11
ESCLAUZELS (46)
8
458
BALDY Jean-Marc
1h12'30
CATUS (46)
9
606
COSTES Jean Pierre
1h14'03
10
557
PREVOT Simon
1h15'34
MONTPEZAT DE QUERCY (82)
11
488
DUBOIS Fabien
1h15'43
ESCLAUZELS (46)
12
578
KHADRIA Pierre
1h15'45
MARSSAC SUR TARN (81)
13
605
BOURBIGOT Mael
1h16'41
14
543
ALLARD Mathis
1h17'00
CAZES-MONDENARD (82)
15
585
DUDON Frederic
1h17'02
AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46)
16
540
CRASSAT Sylvain
1h18'51
EGLISE NEUVE DE VERGT (24)
17
494
HEILMANN Lucas
1h19'42
CAHORS (46)
18
576
BARDOC Jean Louis
1h19'46
CAHORS TRIATHLON (46)
19
550
ARSANDAUX Pierre
1h20'25
LOUBRESSAC (46)
20
483
SERVAT Nicolas
1h21'05
CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSSADAIS (82)
21
521
BOURGEOIS Remi
1h21'48
ESCLAUZELS (46)
22
579
BOUTINAUD Pierre-Nicolas
1h22'07
NEANT (46)
23
466
CNOCQUAERT David
1h22'38
MONTECH (82)
24
597
PAGES Cyril
1h23'00
TEAM PIF CAPDENAC (46)
25
574
NOELL Laurent
1h23'13
TACO (81)
26
533
BALITRAND Jérome
1h23'20
CASTELNAU-MONTRATIER (46)
27
463
LAPOIRE Yannick
1h23'23
ATHLETIQUE CLUB REOLAIS (47)
28
573
CALMETTE Pierric
1h24'24
S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 (47)
29
610
FERREIRA Hugo
1h24'46
30
545
BESSIERE Éric
1h25'00
CAHORS (46)
31
593
LACOMBE Jerome
1h25'18
TRAIL DU SOLEIL COUCHANT (46)
32
568
POUSSOU Eric
1h26'04
LALBENQUE (46)
33
541
SOULIE Jean-Marie
1h26'25
TRAIL DES 3 COMBES (46)
34
520
BOURGEOIS Fabrice
1h26'57
ESCLAUZELS (46)
35
600
GIAMBRA Arnaud
1h27'13
FRONTON (31)
36
491
TESTAS Guillaume
1h27'27
QUERCY D + (82)
37
528
RAUFFET Mathieu
1h27'47
MONTBRUN (46)
38
569
GRIMAL Patrick
1h28'05
MOLIERES (82)
39
531
GARCIA Jean-Pierre
1h28'41
EXTRAPEDESTRES 46 (46)
40
504
SINGLANDE Leo
1h28'49
CAHORS (46)
41
587
CUJUS Patrick
1h29'21
CAHORS (46)
42
584
CUQUEL Gerard
1h29'58
CASTELNAU MONTRATIER (46)
43
507
CARVAJAL Sylvain
1h29'59
CASTELFRANC (46)
44
560
DELTHIL Laurent
1h30'12
PUYCORNET (82)
45
529
BLANC Jean Charles
1h30'18
EXTRA PEDESTRES (46)
46
459
DROUET Cedric
1h30'20
CAHORS (46)
47
500
BOUCHUD Christian
1h31'53
AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46)
48
489
CAUMONT Christian
1h32'16
CAHORS TRIATHLON (46)
49
594
WATTEBLED Philippe
1h34'11
NESPOULS (19)
50
566
MILLET Nicolas
1h34'16
ALBIAS (82)
51
532
BOS Thierry
1h34'24
COEUR DE CAUSSE (46)
52
571
ERSFELD Patrick
1h34'43
AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46)
53
546
SAINTGENES Philippe
1h35'22
PRADINES (46)
54
590
GRIMAL Cédric
1h35'42
BELLEFONT LA RAUZE (46)
55
562
BONNEFOY Sébastien
1h35'46
VILLENEUVE LES BOULOC (31)
56
478
EAP Xavier
1h36'07
MONTECH (82)
57
549
HERAULT Vincent
1h36'55
MONTAIGU DE QUERCY (82)
58
577
DELCASSE Guilhem
1h36'56
MIRAMONT DE QUERCY (82)
59
517
LETOURNEUR Julien
1h37'19
LE MONTAT (46)
60
572
BAILLY Laurent
1h37'27
CAILLAC (46)
61
538
MARCOUX Yves
1h38'51
PRADINES (46)
62
506
GAMEL Christophe
1h38'58
NOHIC (82)
63
547
SERIN Thierry
1h39'03
A.C.F MORLHON (46)
64
501
GOMY Olivier
1h39'05
CAHORS (46)
65
530
POLIAUTRE Patrice
1h39'06
TOULOUSE (31)
66
498
CARLADOUS Laurent
1h39'19
EXTRAPEDESTRES (46)
67
475
LAMARENIE Laurent
1h39'25
SAUVETERRE (82)
68
457
FLAUJAC Nicolas
1h41'13
CAHORS (46)
69
473
SOULIE François
1h41'56
EXTRAPEDESTRE (46)
70
563
** Anonymat du Participant **
1h43'00
MONTAUBAN (82)
71
479
VAISSIE Jerome
1h44'32
TEAM PIFF (12)
72
505
LACAVALERIE Sylvain
1h45'10
EXTRAPEDESTRES (46)
73
522
RIVOT Rudy
1h45'14
GRENADE (31)
74
537
GARCIA Alexis
1h45'22
AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46)
75
581
MARLOT Eric
1h46'47
CAHORS (46)
76
452
CHAYRIGUES Maxime
1h47'02
CAHORS TRIATHLON (46)
77
503
SERGENT Amaury
1h47'04
COURSAN (11)
78
534
DABLANC Gaël
1h47'37
CONCOTS (46)
79
502
SERGENT Eric
1h49'05
COURSAN (11)
80
523
DUBOCQ Pierre
1h49'10
LABASTIDE-MARNHAC (46)
81
596
ASSIÉ Ludovic
1h50'26
VERDUN SUR GARONNE (82)
82
471
KIMMEL Jean-Philippe
1h51'48
EXTRAPEDESTRES (46)
83
565
ALLARD Stéphane
1h53'11
CAZES-MONDENARD (82)
84
567
VACANDARE Johann
1h54'04
CAHORS (46)
85
513
MARX Jean-Luc
1h54'20
CAHORS TRIATHLON (46)
86
486
BERTEAU-BECH Franck
1h54'36
MONTAUBAN (82)
87
592
MOULY Alexandre
1h55'57
BALMA (31)
88
561
GRIMAL Benoit
2h02'42
LABARTHE (82)
89
548
BOITIAS Julien
2h06'00
CAHORS (46)
90
570
PÉGOURIÉ Thomas
2h26'08
SAINT-CERE ATHLETISME CLUB (46)
DNF
484
MAURY Sébastien
Abandon
EXTRAPEDESTRES (46)
×
Dernière mise à jour le 13/02/2022 15:53:03