Toggle navigation
TRAIL DES FONTAINES
TRAIL DES FONTAINES
TRAIL DES FONTAINES
TRAIL DES FONTAINES
TRAIL 40 KM
Inscriptions
Classement Général
Classement par Sexe
Classement par Catégorie
Résultats 2024
Connexion
Classement par Sexe
TRAIL 40 KM
13/02/2022
83 Inscriptions
(9 Non Partants)
72 Classements
2 Abandons
Top 5
Classement par Sexe
Classement Général
Cls. par Sexe
Cls. par Catégorie
Femme
Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
103
ARCHAMBEAU Juliette
4h10'37
CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON (33)
2
106
MEHRING Maud
4h57'11
TOULOUSE (31)
3
119
LIEVIN Veronique
5h03'22
LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 (31)
4
151
FOUCHÉ Corinne
5h15'12
FOULEES VERTES DE LALO (12)
5
133
MOREAU ROBERT Nathalie
5h32'48
SPIRIDON 16 (16)
6
125
CAHUZAC Deborah
5h53'43
BOUSSENS (31)
7
161
CAMPAGNOL Nathalie
5h58'39
VILLENEUVE SUR LOT (47)
8
156
JUZWIAK Nathalie
6h17'17
3T (46)
9
150
CIPRES Estelle
6h31'59
SAINT-CIRQ-SOUILLAGUET (46)
10
398
L'HOTE Veronique
6h35'49
PROMILHANES (46)
Homme
Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
154
BESSE Christophe
3h16'23
EGLISE NEUVE D ISSAC (24)
2
141
LATUS Erwan
3h28'11
CAHORS (46)
3
153
POUILLOUX Ludovic
3h46'29
HERBALIFE H24 (31)
4
175
DALMASSO Jerome
3h55'26
TEAM RS (82)
5
174
CUBAYNES Fabrice
3h55'37
GENEBRIERES (82)
6
124
GUICHARD Florian
3h59'34
ACLA ALBAN (81)
7
158
GANTIER Thierry
4h10'37
AUSSONNE (31)
8
120
VILLAR Aymerick
4h16'14
DUATHLON LIEBHERR (31)
9
173
GRANDNER David
4h21'33
SAINT FRONT SUR LEMANCE (47)
10
157
THOMANN Philippe
4h24'17
MILLAU (12)
11
116
CARRÉ Julien
4h25'06
VIVONNE LOISIRS (86)
12
180
FRANCOUAL Olivier
4h25'43
ARRATS TRAIL LE CLUB (32)
13
126
ROUGIÉ Jérôme
4h26'44
AYNAC (46)
14
179
HEUZE Franck
4h30'55
SPONSPORT (33)
15
145
MATHIEU DERREY Matthieu
4h32'20
ASMT (31)
16
115
CASTANIE Jerome
4h33'42
LAFITTOIS TRAIL (82)
17
177
FRAYSSI Nicolas
4h38'31
AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46)
18
127
BARTHE Simon
4h38'56
ACLA ALBAN (81)
19
113
ETAVARD Anthony
4h39'20
VIVONNE LOISIRS (86)
20
399
SOUQUES Alain
4h40'23
STADE LANGONNAIS ATHLETISME* (46)
21
162
BLANC Cédric
4h40'33
LES EXTRAPEDESTRES (46)
22
400
HUDRY Pascal
4h43'47
ONDES (31)
23
140
LAFON Clément
4h45'15
CAHORS TRIATHLON (46)
24
130
TOURNIE Vincent
4h45'15
BESSENS (82)
25
172
DUBOIS Sebastien
4h46'25
CIEURAC (46)
26
131
TOULEMONT Christian
4h48'13
GRADIGNAN (33)
27
112
DUBARLE Hervé
4h50'44
CAHORS (46)
28
108
CROZES Mickael
4h54'41
ESCALQUENS (31)
29
114
MENG Olivier
4h56'58
LAUNAGUET (31)
30
167
MORICEAU Bruno
4h57'34
LES EXTRAPEDESTRES (46)
31
147
RAYNAUD Cedric
4h59'51
ST HILAIRE LES PLACES (87)
32
171
BIRCKENSTOCK David
5h00'39
MIRAMONT TRIATHLON (47)
33
138
LOUGNON Olivier
5h02'52
MADAILLAN (47)
34
139
DAVASSE Joël
5h04'04
COLAYRAC ST CIRQ (47)
35
104
BOSSUET Jeremy
5h05'54
TRAIL A LOT (46)
36
143
BÉZIAT Clément
5h07'19
CA BALMA (31)
37
105
VIGUIER Guillaume
5h09'08
UNIKALO RUNNING TEAM (33)
38
110
DESCAMPS François Xavier
5h09'54
SAINT FRONT SUR LEMANCE (47)
39
109
BERTET Jerome
5h10'58
PESSAC (33)
40
170
MORAIS ALMEIDA Julien
5h14'07
ARCAMBAL (46)
41
111
BOMBRE Frederic
5h15'12
LES TRAILEURS DES COSTALATS (64)
42
169
ANTOINE Gerard
5h19'20
CAF FIGEAC (46)
43
121
MEUNIER Thomas
5h21'12
TOULOUSE (31)
44
129
VIGUERIE Philippe
5h23'11
AVEZAC-PRAT-LAHITTE (65)
45
118
ALBERT Cedric
5h24'42
LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 (31)
46
132
SUIRE Thierry
5h26'12
RUFFEC (16)
47
144
ALMECIJA Hugues
5h28'17
TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
48
152
AUROY Richard
5h31'21
CA BALMA (31)
49
148
LABICHE Marc
5h32'15
TOULOUSE (31)
50
123
DESPRAT Mickael
5h33'05
CATUS (46)
51
178
RAVAYROL Thierry
5h36'56
MONTFAUCON (46)
52
137
BERTAU Anthony
5h38'51
SALLES (47)
53
107
BREMBILLA Joel
6h01'42
AGEN (47)
54
122
BOZZATO Benoit
6h16'23
CASTELNAU MONTRATIER (46)
55
155
JUZWIAK Frederic
6h17'17
3T (46)
56
117
GASTOLDI Philippe
6h29'42
ATHLETIQUE CLUB REOLAIS (33)
57
149
BONNEMAIN Nicolas
6h31'59
SAINT-CIRQ-SOUILLAGUET (46)
58
146
COUSSEAU Sebastien
6h35'50
LIMOGNE EN QUERCY (46)
59
164
SOUBIROU Laurent
6h38'45
VAYLATSTRAIL (46)
60
163
CAPPEZZONE Charly
7h03'11
TOULOUSE (31)
61
176
HAMON Sylvain
7h03'11
LES SANGLIERS (31)
62
142
TARTAYRE Aurelien
7h06'06
LE MONTAT (46)
DNF
168
FINS Augusto
Abandon
CEZAC (46)
DNF
165
JOLIMAY Cedric
Abandon
LES SANGLIERS (31)
×
Dernière mise à jour le 13/02/2022 15:53:03