Toggle navigation
L’ESCAPADE D'ESCALQUENS
L’ESCAPADE D'ESCALQUENS
L’ESCAPADE D'ESCALQUENS
L’ESCAPADE D'ESCALQUENS
TRAIL 6 KM
Inscriptions
Classement Général
Classement par Sexe
Classement par Catégorie
Résultats 2024
Connexion
Classement par Sexe
TRAIL 6 KM
06/02/2022
53 Inscriptions
(2 Non Partants)
51 Classements
Top 5
Classement par Sexe
Classement Général
Cls. par Sexe
Cls. par Catégorie
Femme
Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
530
GERVAIS Severine
31'34
PAPY COACH (11)
2
535
SULPICE Anais
33'16
LABEGE (31)
3
514
DE CARO Alexia
33'35
ATHLETICS COACHING CLUB RAMONVILLE (31)
4
508
BIENAIMÉ Carole
34'32
TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
5
527
CHARLES Marion
35'43
LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 (31)
6
520
GRANDRIE Chloé
38'23
TOULOUOSE (31)
7
524
DEBAISIEUX Joelle
38'47
VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUERGUE (12)
8
546
DEJARNAC Anaëlle
38'47
TOULOUSE (31)
9
545
BARTHÉLÉMY Maylis
39'56
ESCALQUENS (31)
10
542
STEIN Elodie
40'01
LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)
11
548
LOCONTE Sylvie
40'22
FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)
12
510
VIGUIER Marion
40'58
CA BALMA (31)
13
517
MOULIN Audrey
41'14
UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31)
14
549
TAUZIET Elodie
41'30
TOULOUSE (31)
15
544
LAPORTE Juliette
42'01
TOULOUSE (31)
16
509
ROUQUET Nathalie
43'27
AUZIELLE (31)
17
511
GAUJOIN Mélanie
45'23
EAUNES (31)
18
543
OLIVELLA Corinne
48'26
LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)
19
505
TUSSAC Marie
50'19
FORTICH DU LAURAGAIS (31)
20
507
DESMEULLES Laure
1h00'19
SAINT LYS (31)
21
500
SOLER Laurence
1h02'12
PECHABOU (31)
Homme
Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
540
LAPEYRE Rémy
25'27
SA TOULOUSE UC (31)
2
525
TEISSEYRE Dorian
26'10
ATHLETICS COACHING CLUB RAMONVILLE (31)
3
547
BENECH Lilian
27'26
BLAGNAC SC (31)
4
538
LARRUE Jimmy
27'40
BURLATS (81)
5
529
GERVAIS Wilfried
28'01
MOUSSOULENS (11)
6
532
JALABERT Benoit
28'26
C A BALMA - TEAM COINCOIN (31)
7
531
BIALDYGA Vivian
28'42
UGLAS (65)
8
518
MURE Julien
30'05
BALMA (31)
9
552
TESTE Alain
30'28
LES COUSTALATS (31)
10
536
BODIN Emmanuel
30'55
TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
11
522
THIÉBLIN Gabriel
31'08
MONTLAUR (31)
12
550
RIVOAL Pascal
31'10
ST ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31)
13
537
LAMOTHE Gaetan
32'53
SAINT LYS (31)
14
534
HANUS Thomas
33'19
ST FOY D'AIGREFEUILLE (31)
15
551
BENECH Romaric
33'40
BLAGNAC (31)
16
512
CAYRON Gaël
33'43
TOULOUSE (31)
17
523
AUVRAY Damien
35'19
ESCALQUENS (31)
18
503
BOISSY Maxime
35'43
BUZET SUR TARN (31)
19
541
DEVOS Christian
35'49
PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (82)
20
521
DEVUN Cedric
38'23
TOULOUOSE (31)
21
501
SOLER Jose
39'50
PECHABOU (31)
22
515
SINTES Anthony
40'33
AUSSONNE (31)
23
528
TORRE Adrien
41'44
ST JEAN (31)
24
526
BROCAL Antoine
42'42
ST JORY (31)
25
513
FARAGO Béla
43'04
S/L USC ALBI (31)
26
502
MOITRY Philippe
45'03
BEAUZELLE (31)
27
519
ANDREO Jean-Michel
46'04
LOMBEZ (32)
28
516
SINTES Alain
47'15
AUSSONNE (31)
29
533
GARDÈS Victor
48'53
FOYER RURAL ODARS (31)
30
506
DESMEULLES Stephane
1h00'19
SAINT LYS (31)
×
Dernière mise à jour le 06/02/2022 15:19:00