Dossard | Inscription | Heure de Départ |
---|---|---|
1 |
HERRERO Vincent Master 2 (M2) BLAGNAC (31) |
Non Partant |
4 |
BANELLI Marion Senior (SE) MONDONVILLE (31) |
Non Partant |
13 |
MARTIN Pauline Senior (SE) TUC TRIATHLON (31) |
Non Partant |
25 |
DUHIN Clément Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
34 |
MAZIRE Marianne Senior (SE) SA TOULOUSE UC (31) |
Non Partant |
42 |
BROUARD Katia Master 2 (M2) CA BALMA (31) |
Non Partant |
44 |
SIBIETA Patrick Master 4 (M4) FROUZINS (31) |
Non Partant |
48 |
GERUSSI Mathilde Senior (SE) SA TOULOUSE UC (31) |
Non Partant |
70 |
MAGNAT Gontran Master 1 (M1) FONTENILLES (31) |
Non Partant |
87 |
PINTE Antoine Senior (SE) VERDUN SUR GARONNE (82) |
Non Partant |
92 |
FABRE Emmanuel Master 4 (M4) BRUGUIERES (31) |
Non Partant |
97 |
BATTUT Catherine Master 6 (M6) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
106 |
SCHMIT Raphael Master 2 (M2) MONTAUBAN (82) |
Non Partant |
129 |
SAYOU Mathieu Senior (SE) DIEUPENTALE (82) |
Non Partant |
132 |
TRIADOU Ludivine Senior (SE) SAINT ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31) |
Non Partant |
135 |
SERRANO Marie Senior (SE) PUYGOUZON (81) |
Non Partant |
136 |
FABRE Frederic Master 3 (M3) MONS (31) |
Non Partant |
145 |
TOCANIER Lucie Master 0 (M0) CUGNAUX (31) |
Non Partant |
148 |
AUGUSTINE Mylene Master 0 (M0) COLOMIERS (31) |
Non Partant |
159 |
LEMARIE Anthony Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
161 |
IOP Mathilde Senior (SE) VILLEMUR SUR TARN (31) |
Non Partant |
164 |
COUILLARD Nolwenn Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
176 |
CLEMENTE SANCHEZ Eva Master 3 (M3) NOE (31) |
Non Partant |
190 |
HABERT Jean Pierre Master 6 (M6) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
199 |
CLEMENTE Clara Espoir (ES) COLOMIERS (31) |
Non Partant |
229 |
ALAZARD Fiona Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
232 |
LECHEVALIER Adrien Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
240 |
BARDOU LOUBET Matthieu Senior (SE) CA BALMA (31) |
Non Partant |
242 |
MAY Olivier Master 2 (M2) CASTANET TOLOSAN (31) |
Non Partant |
271 |
THEAUX Celine Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
296 |
BEUSCART Justine Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
317 |
SALVIGNOL Alain Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
321 |
MARIN Nicolas Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
332 |
LOURY Dylan Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
333 |
ABELLO Julien Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
336 |
MENDEZ Matthieu Master 1 (M1) L UNION (31) |
Non Partant |
387 |
ROBIN Stephane Master 3 (M3) PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31) |
Non Partant |
392 |
VIALLET Myriam Master 1 (M1) BOULOC (31) |
Non Partant |
398 |
LORMANT Pierre Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
412 |
SALAMA Philippe Master 2 (M2) STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME (31) |
Non Partant |
422 |
LIDOINE Maxime Senior (SE) PESSAC (33) |
Non Partant |
429 |
LANDRE Lisa Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
440 |
DETAVERNIER Julie Master 1 (M1) SA TOULOUSE UC (31) |
Non Partant |
454 |
LEPRETTE Olivier Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
497 |
YAVO Yann Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
514 |
MALPEL Laurence Master 4 (M4) TOAC TRIATHLON (31) |
Non Partant |
555 |
DELANNOY Arnaud Master 0 (M0) SAINT ALBAN (31) |
Non Partant |
571 |
PORIER Ghislaine Master 4 (M4) CAPDENAC (46) |
Non Partant |
575 |
FONTANIER Anna Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
600 |
CHAMOUTON Lorane Senior (SE) LABASTIDE SAINT SERNIN (31) |
Non Partant |
601 |
TAHA Nassim Senior (SE) CASTANET-TOLOSAN (31) |
Non Partant |
610 |
LACAZE Julia Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
627 |
WASSEMBER Tuvok Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
628 |
LE PONT Yanis Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |