Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | |
1 | 189 | URCUN Damien | 55'23 | S/L ROCHEFORT ATHLETISME CLUB (GAMBIE) |
|
2 | 35 | BILORE Emmanuel | 57'58 | ATHLETISME OLYMPIC PONTOIS (17) |
|
3 | 227 | MARTEAU Pierre Yves | 58'18 | LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON |
|
4 | 29 | PAPIN Tony | 58'37 | TONNAY-CHARENTE (17) |
|
5 | 194 | CHAUVET Frédéric | 58'59 | S/L ATHLETIC CLUB ANGERIEN (17) |
|
6 | 33 | PREVOT Régis | 1h00'07 | TEAM TRAIL 17 (17) |
|
7 | 218 | GLANDIER Yvan | 1h00'34 | VENERAND (17) |
|
8 | 131 | MARLES Alexandre | 1h00'35 | INDIVIDUEL - LA ROCHELLE (17) |
|
9 | 58 | PIOT Laurent | 1h01'21 | GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME (16) |
|
10 | 133 | POTY Denis | 1h02'24 | TEAM TRAIL 17 (17) |
|
11 | 77 | REY Mathieu | 1h02'44 | OCEAN TRIATHLON (17) |
|
12 | 185 | CONTE Alban | 1h03'14 | S/L ATHLETIC CLUB ANGERIEN (17) |
|
13 | 119 | DREVET Pierre-Yves | 1h03'49 | S/L ROCHEFORT ATHLETISME CLUB (17) |
|
14 | 20 | VIGNAUD Guillaume | 1h03'52 | NIEULLE SUR SEUDRE (17) |
|
15 | 170 | PETITEAU Valentin | 1h05'02 | MONDOVELO (17) |
|
16 | 14 | PRIEZ Arnaud | 1h05'10 | LA ROCHELLE (17) |
|
17 | 142 | DIDIER Stephane | 1h05'15 | CANIBALES 79 (79) |
|
18 | 123 | CERVERA--LARRICQ Nicolas | 1h05'32 | LA ROCHELLE (17) |
|
19 | 72 | LANDRY Jean-Noel | 1h05'50 | JOG FORS (79) |
|
20 | 158 | GUILLEMETEAU David | 1h06'37 | SAINTES TRIATHLON (17) |
|
21 | 94 | PEROCHEAU Mickael | 1h06'46 | S/L US SAINTES ATHLETISME (17) |
|
22 | 220 | ACCENT Hervé | 1h06'56 | TEAM ST LUC 85 |
|
23 | 92 | GUENARD Gaël | 1h07'18 | S/L ATHLETISME TONNACQUOIS (17) |
|
24 | 215 | ZOUEIN Adonis | 1h07'25 | S/L ROCHEFORT ATHLETISME CLUB (17) |
|
25 | 163 | TARDIEUX Christian | 1h07'28 | CS HENNESSY (17) |
|
26 | 103 | GUILLET Damien | 1h07'30 | OCR RUN OR DIE (17) |
|
27 | 136 | COLLONNIER Alexandre | 1h07'52 | LA ROCHE VENDEE TRIATHLON (85) |
|
28 | 173 | AMELINE Guillaume | 1h08'10 | OCR RUN OR DIE (17) |
|
29 | 219 | COUTANT Laurent | 1h08'15 | OCEAN TRIATHLON (17) |
|
30 | 205 | DESSAIS Florent | 1h08'49 | CL MARTELL (16) |
|
31 | 125 | DELHOMME Eric | 1h09'25 | VO2 BESSINES (79) |
|
32 | 209 | ROBUCHON Samuel | 1h09'45 | US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME (17) |
|
33 | 210 | DUVERNOY Nicolas | 1h09'51 | SAINTES TRIATHLON (17) |
|
34 | 17 | PARENTEAU David | 1h10'02 | LE 22 A ASNIERES (17) |
|
35 | 91 | FAVRE Cyrille | 1h10'11 | TRT STELIA AEROSPACE (17) |
|
36 | 68 | CRAMPE Mateo | 1h10'16 | LES MATHES (17) |
|
37 | 53 | VERDON Pascal | 1h10'21 | TEAM TRAIL 17 (17) |
|
38 | 190 | LAFAYSSE David | 1h10'26 | SAINTES TRIATHLON (17) |
|
39 | 30 | IZAMBARD Benoit | 1h10'36 | ST AGNANT (17) |
|
40 | 141 | MENSENCAL Pierre | 1h10'46 | JUICQ (17) |
|
41 | 41 | FOURÉ Laurent | 1h11'03 | DOUBLE IMPACT (17) |
|
42 | 67 | FABRITZ Guillaume | 1h11'42 | LA BROUSSE (17) |
|
43 | 198 | DELAVAUD Mickaël | 1h11'43 | PERIGNY (17) |
|
44 | 208 | LESPAGNOL Sébastien | 1h11'48 | SAINTES TRIATHLON (17) |
|
45 | 200 | ROBIN Pascal | 1h11'56 | STELIA OCEAN TRIATHLON (17) |
|
46 | 18 | BOSC Bruno | 1h12'02 | ROCHEFORT TRIATHLON (17) |
|
47 | 32 | HERVE David | 1h12'04 | TEAM BEUNEZE (17) |
|
48 | 223 | DOLE Laurent | 1h12'05 | |
|
49 | 84 | DESRENTES Christophe | 1h12'11 | SAINTES TRIATHLON (17) |
|
50 | 140 | PETIT Eric | 1h12'13 | TEAM OUINS OUINS (16) |
|
51 | 171 | LANDRET Stephane | 1h12'18 | US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME (17) |
|
52 | 83 | JEAN Olivier | 1h12'33 | SANTORUN (17) |
|
53 | 63 | GEAY Joël | 1h13'21 | S/L ATHLETIC CLUB ANGERIEN (17) |
|
54 | 175 | SAUVIGNON Laurent | 1h13'24 | LES GAMBETTES CHAPELAINES (17) |
|
55 | 38 | BONNEAU Jonathan | 1h13'33 | SAINTES TRIATHLON (17) |
|
56 | 102 | LOMBARD Christophe | 1h13'34 | FOURAS (17) |
|
57 | 4 | BRILLET Mathieu | 1h14'11 | LA VALLEE (17) |
|
58 | 195 | PINTO DA SILVA Jean-Marc | 1h14'12 | SAINTES TRIATHLON (17) |
|
59 | 96 | IKEN Chris | 1h14'47 | LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON (17) |
|
60 | 98 | PROTON Jérôme | 1h14'52 | LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON (17) |
|
61 | 54 | JOSEPH Pierre | 1h15'16 | SANTORUN (17) |
|
62 | 184 | BONNEVIN Antoine | 1h15'21 | S/L ATHLETIC CLUB ANGERIEN (17) |
|
63 | 159 | DEVAUD Thomas | 1h15'30 | SAINTES TRIATHLON (17) |
|
64 | 110 | BOIN Pierrick | 1h15'39 | S/L SC SURGERES (17) |
|
65 | 78 | COTTEREAU Mickaël | 1h15'45 | VIROLLET (17) |
|
66 | 88 | NEAU Sylvain | 1h15'45 | ST DIZANT DU UA (17) |
|
67 | 151 | LEVENE Laurent | 1h15'50 | LA JARRIE (17) |
|
68 | 204 | BERNARDIN Jean_François | 1h15'57 | MATHA (17) |
|
69 | 71 | ENSELME Patrice | 1h15'59 | SAINT-SAVINIEN (17) |
|
70 | 196 | GACHET Florian | 1h16'02 | S/L ATHLETIC CLUB ANGERIEN (17) |
|
71 | 146 | BANT Jacky | 1h16'04 | US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME (17) |
|
72 | 211 | PINOT Paul | 1h16'12 | AIX SUR VIENNE (87) |
|
73 | 59 | BOURDON Fabien | 1h16'14 | LA ROCHELLE (17) |
|
74 | 160 | HAUDRY Cédric | 1h16'14 | ARVERT (17) |
|
75 | 192 | DEMAZOIN Grégory | 1h16'17 | LE DOUHET (17) |
|
76 | 56 | SALAÜN Yann | 1h16'33 | SAKURA BORDS (17) |
|
77 | 65 | CABARET Franck | 1h16'38 | US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME (17) |
|
78 | 55 | TRIQUARD Lilian | 1h16'41 | MARSILLY (17) |
|
79 | 145 | SARRAZIN Jacky | 1h17'01 | S/L ATHLETIC CLUB DE ST PALAIS (17) |
|
80 | 152 | FLEURET Laurent | 1h17'14 | S/L ATHLETIC CLUB ANGERIEN (17) |
|
81 | 187 | VILLEROY Julien | 1h17'14 | MURON (17) |
|
82 | 214 | LAVERGNE Pascal | 1h17'44 | TONNAY CHARENTE (17) |
|
83 | 157 | FINOCCHIARO Daniel | 1h17'45 | US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME (17) |
|
84 | 42 | PERSICHINI Romain | 1h17'57 | SANTORUN (17) |
|
85 | 39 | FIERLA Jean-Marc | 1h17'58 | -17 |
|
86 | 80 | BONNEAU Regis | 1h18'16 | SAINT SEVERIN SUR BOUTONNE (17) |
|
87 | 19 | GAUTIER Gregory | 1h18'16 | ATHLETISME OLERONAIS (17) |
|
88 | 183 | SIMAN Jules | 1h18'20 | RCTAT TONNAY-CHARENTE (17) |
|
89 | 93 | TANGUY Anthony | 1h18'45 | LES MORDUS DU 17 (17) |
|
90 | 66 | LAMBERT Bruno | 1h19'06 | SANTORUN (17) |
|
91 | 25 | DEFFORGE Xavier | 1h19'29 | ARCHINGEAY (17) |
|
92 | 104 | NEVEU Eric | 1h19'29 | ECOYEUX (17) |
|
93 | 111 | GROUSSET Laurent | 1h19'31 | TONNAY-BOUTONNE (17) |
|
94 | 128 | LAMOUREUX Alexandre | 1h19'36 | CHERMIGNAC (17) |
|
95 | 106 | DROCHON Ludovic | 1h19'43 | CHANIERS 17 (17) |
|
96 | 191 | DUMAS DE LA ROQUE Arthur | 1h20'00 | PESSAC (33) |
|
97 | 13 | GUILLEMANT William | 1h20'01 | SAINT GEORGES DES COTEAUX (17) |
|
98 | 6 | RAINTEAU Benjamin | 1h20'01 | CLAM (17) |
|
99 | 46 | FERREIRA Eduardo | 1h20'32 | OCEAN TRIATHLON (17) |
|
100 | 36 | DUCHET Thomas | 1h20'32 | SAINT-NAZAIRE-SUR-CHARENTE (17) |
|
101 | 90 | RUHLMANN Raphael | 1h20'33 | SAINTES (17) |
|
102 | 112 | PRUVOT Laurent | 1h20'34 | SAINT GEORGES DE DIDONNE (17) |
|
103 | 118 | MACHADO Patrick | 1h21'03 | AIGREFEUILLE (17) |
|
104 | 117 | BOURRU Stéphane | 1h21'04 | AIGREFEUILLE (17) |
|
105 | 48 | CONTENSON Jean-Marc | 1h21'24 | S/L ATHLETISME TONNACQUOIS (17) |
|
106 | 180 | PENELOPE Jean-Marie | 1h21'53 | US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME (17) |
|
107 | 34 | BUREAU Denis | 1h22'01 | ST JEAN D ANGELY (17) |
|
108 | 47 | VILNOT Eric | 1h22'03 | SANTORUN (17) |
|
109 | 143 | CHARPENTIER Ugo | 1h22'13 | TRIZAY (17) |
|
110 | 154 | SPIRKEL Pascal | 1h22'35 | S/L ATHLETIC CLUB ANGERIEN (17) |
|
111 | 165 | LACUSKA Francis | 1h22'58 | S/L SC SURGERES (17) |
|
112 | 168 | GUIGNOUARD Eric | 1h22'58 | SURGERES (17) |
|
113 | 178 | GORRON Denis | 1h23'13 | TEAM SAINT CREPOUILLE (17) |
|
114 | 23 | PASQUALINI Gerard | 1h23'58 | PERIGNY (17) |
|
115 | 70 | PEROCHAIN Manuel | 1h24'09 | S/L ATHLETISME TONNACQUOIS (17) |
|
116 | 229 | VIGIER Stephane | 1h24'19 | SAINTES TRIATHLON |
|
117 | 1 | TISSIDRE Jerome | 1h24'55 | S'PORT D'ENVAUX (17) |
|
118 | 109 | LECUYER Eric | 1h24'55 | GAMBETTES CHAPELAINES (17) |
|
119 | 177 | FAURE Laurent | 1h25'10 | ROCHEFORT TRIATHLON (17) |
|
120 | 176 | BENON Thierry | 1h25'10 | PORT D'ENVAUX (17) |
|
121 | 105 | AMBROISE Josick | 1h25'59 | TONNAY-BOUTONNE (17) |
|
122 | 137 | DELMARLE Jonathan | 1h26'06 | LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON (17) |
|
123 | 16 | AUCHE Sébastien | 1h26'13 | CHAMBON (17) |
|
124 | 202 | NEVEU Alain | 1h26'34 | MEDIS (17) |
|
125 | 179 | MICHONNEAU Michel | 1h26'35 | ARCHINGEAY (17) |
|
126 | 24 | RICHARD Laurent | 1h27'36 | ANDILLY (17) |
|
127 | 64 | RICHARD Jean-François | 1h27'52 | CIRE D'AUNIS (17) |
|
128 | 69 | DELORT Frédéric | 1h28'10 | ROYAN (17) |
|
129 | 174 | BERNET Aurélien | 1h28'10 | TAILLEBOURG (17) |
|
130 | 203 | SANTOLINI Benoit | 1h28'35 | GENOUILLE (17) |
|
131 | 12 | REYNEAU Nicolas | 1h28'50 | ST AGNANT (17) |
|
132 | 86 | GROS Rodolphe | 1h29'18 | SABLONCEAUX (17) |
|
133 | 100 | ERNY Jean-Charles | 1h29'25 | L HOUMEAU (17) |
|
134 | 74 | RAFFIN Jérôme | 1h29'45 | VENERAND (17) |
|
135 | 28 | GUITTARD Thibaut | 1h30'00 | AUZOUER EN TOURAINE (37) |
|
136 | 167 | SIMONOT Ludovic | 1h30'38 | MESCHERS (17) |
|
137 | 206 | DESSAIS Gerard | 1h30'41 | S/L ATHLETIC CLUB ANGERIEN (17) |
|
138 | 124 | MENTOR Jerome | 1h30'42 | LA ROCHELLE (17) |
|
139 | 213 | BARCOUZAREAUD Fabien | 1h31'30 | TEAM BOUGEZ CONTRE LA SLA (17) |
|
140 | 172 | PARENTEAU Mikael | 1h32'07 | S/L ATHLETISME MARENNES PRESQU'ILE D'ARVERT (17) |
|
141 | 61 | TURBIAZ Michel | 1h32'15 | US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME (17) |
|
142 | 164 | PASSEBON Jean Luc | 1h32'34 | LA ROCHELLE (17) |
|
143 | 169 | SAUCEDE Jacques | 1h32'39 | RDTN BREUIL MAGNE (17) |
|
144 | 193 | JAUNAS Cyril | 1h32'55 | SAINT JEAN D'ANGELY (17) |
|
145 | 95 | PLASSERAUD Fabien | 1h33'15 | ECHILLAIS (17) |
|
146 | 153 | GAUDINAUD Jean-Philippe | 1h33'37 | S/L ATHLETIC CLUB ANGERIEN (17) |
|
147 | 155 | DELAGE Vincent | 1h33'38 | S/L ATHLETIC CLUB ANGERIEN (17) |
|
148 | 87 | AUBOUIN Marc | 1h34'32 | NIORT (79) |
|
149 | 201 | GUILLOTEAU Emmanuel | 1h34'53 | ACF ALSTOM (17) |
|
150 | 107 | GAUTHIER Jerome | 1h35'08 | SAINTE-SOULLE (17) |
|
151 | 108 | PHELIPPEAU Pascal | 1h35'08 | LA ROCHELLE (17) |
|
152 | 99 | RICCO David | 1h35'08 | SALLES-SUR-MER (17) |
|
153 | 113 | GUERRY Georges | 1h36'01 | FRATER ATHLE BARRET BARBEZIEUX (16) |
|
154 | 162 | DRUGEON Jany-Pierre | 1h37'13 | S/L CA SAINT-AGNANT (17) |
|
155 | 57 | DAUNAS Daniel | 1h37'13 | S/L CA SAINT-AGNANT (17) |
|
156 | 116 | BELIER Cyril | 1h37'28 | FRONT RUNNERS DE PARIS (17) |
|
157 | 89 | BERNARD Nicolas | 1h37'38 | LE GUA (17) |
|
158 | 115 | ARNAUD Christophe | 1h38'40 | FRONT RUNNERS DE PARIS (17) |
|
159 | 181 | BUR Patrice | 1h39'12 | 1000 PATTES SURGERES (17) |
|
160 | 150 | CHARRASSIER Jean Luc | 1h40'41 | SANTORUN (17) |
|
161 | 212 | MAIGRE Thomas | 1h40'42 | CORME ROYAL (17) |
|
162 | 228 | GUIET Romain | 1h41'39 | |
|
163 | 224 | HUAUNET Patrick | 1h42'27 | |
|
164 | 101 | PROSSAIRD Thierry | 1h43'02 | OCR RUN OR DIE (17) |
|
165 | 2 | PILLON Philippe | 1h44'44 | SAINTES (17) |
|
166 | 75 | MEYER Patrick | 1h45'14 | LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON (17) |
|
167 | 139 | COLLONNIER Vincent | 1h52'18 | LA ROCHELLE (17) |
|
168 | 10 | SEGOUAT Abel | 1h55'43 | ROCHEFORT (17) |
|
X | 37 | BASTIEN Mathieu | Non Classé | OCEAN TRIATHLON (17) |
|
X | 225 | MUSE Mickael | Non Classé | |
|
DSQ | 5 | MENANTEAU Samuel | Disqualifié | INDIVIDUEL (17) |
|