Liste des Inscrits
EMBUSQUADE TRAIL 27 KM


Dossard
Inscription
Heure de Départ

1

F  LAMBOUR Annick
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ECLA ALBI (81)

09:00:38

2

M  ROUX Johann
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SAINT SULPICE LA POINTE (81)

09:00:38

3

M  COUFFIGNAL Laurent
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LA NORDIQUE RABASTINOISE (81)

09:00:38

4

M  PIQUES Mickael
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SAINT GAUZENS (81)

09:00:38

5

M  POURCEL Thibault
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  PECHBONNIEU (31)

09:00:38

6

M  LUGAN Matthieu
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ALBI (81)

09:00:38

7

M  RIGAUD Frédéric
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  GRAULHET (81)

09:00:38

8

M  GAUTHIER Frédéric
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LABASTIDE ST GEORGES (81)

09:00:38

9

M  GODEFROY Pierre
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE TRAIL (31)

09:00:38

10

M  DIEZ Thomas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  GIROUSSENS (81)

09:00:38

11

M  PATAUD Simon
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:38

12

M  GEROMIN Cyril
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TCAP (81)

09:00:38

13

M  DURAND Léo
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  OMNIFIT (81)

09:00:38

14

M  FAUCON Olivier
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  UAG RUNNING GAILLAC (81)

09:00:38

15

M  GARCIA Samuel
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TECOU (81)

09:00:38

16

M  JAUROU Hugo
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  CADALEN (81)

09:00:38

17

M  GALLET Yann
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:38

18

M  GAERTNER Fabien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  GIROUSSENS (81)

09:00:38

19

M  HAEGELIN Cédric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  MONTRABE (31)

09:00:38

20

M  BERGOUGNAN Jérôme
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

09:00:38

21

M  VINCHES Julian
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  GREPIAC (31)

09:00:38

22

F  LERAT BÉNÉZECH Hélène
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  POULAN-POUZOLS (81)

09:00:38

24

M  DEFLORENNE Dominique
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  LA PATAAATE !!! (81)

09:00:38

25

M  BARREAU Guillaume
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:38

26

M  RABILLARD Bernard
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  EAUNES (31)

09:00:38

27

M  DELANNOY Jérôme
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:38

28

M  FRITSCH Jonathan
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LABESSIERE CANDEIL (81)

09:00:38

29

M  COSTENARO Wilfried
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  GRAULHET (81)

09:00:38

30

M  POUSTHOMIS Frédéric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CAMBON (81)

09:00:38

31

M  MICHAUT Joris
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  AUZEVILLE TOLOSANE (31)

09:00:38

32

M  MICHAUT Alain
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  AUZEVILLE TOLOSANE (31)

09:00:38

33

M  LABAT Matthieu
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  INSA TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:38

34

M  DUCHEMANN Samuel
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  COLOGNE (32)

09:00:38

35

M  DASSIE Claude
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  ALBI (81)

09:00:38

36

M  GASC Sébastien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BEURK (81)

09:00:38

37

M  DUCHEMANN Frédéric
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CASTRES (81)

09:00:38

38

M  DAVID Jean-Marie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:38

39

M  FABRE Jean-Baptiste
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  GGP (81)

09:00:38

40

M  MANSOURI Rhaba
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  RAMONVILLE SAINT AGNE (31)

09:00:38

41

M  BARBAOUAT Maxime
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BEURK (81)

09:00:38

42

M  MOLINIER Marc
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  RABASTENS (81)

09:00:38

43

M  VINCENT Romain
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  GAILLAC (81)

09:00:38

44

M  GARCIA Francis
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  SALIES (81)

09:00:38

45

F  HUE Camille
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CA BALMA (31)

09:00:38

46

M  LLEWELLYN Anthony
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  LA NORDIQUE RABASTINOISE (81)

09:00:38

47

M  CHASSAGNE Laurent
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LABASTIDE ST GEORGES (81)

09:00:38

50

M  CLERBOUT Nicolas
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  GRENADE (31)

09:00:38

51

M  PASTRE Laurent
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BEURK (81)

09:00:38

52

M  BÉLY Nicolas
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LA NORDIQUE RABASTINOISE (81)

09:00:38

53

F  ISSARD Chloé
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:38

54

M  DUBOIS Morgan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:38

55

M  FERREIRA Martin
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  MT31 (31)

09:00:38

56

F  VUILLET Anne
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LA NORDIQUE RABASTINOISE (81)

09:00:38

57

M  REOLID Manuel
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  ATHLETIC CLUB COTEAUX DU GIROU (31)

09:00:38

58

M  SCHIRMANN Eric
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  LES PIEDS LURONS (31)

09:00:38

59

M  DANJOU Stéphane
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  TEAM PAPY COACH (11)

09:00:38

60

M  AUDOIRE Sylvain
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  RABASTENS (81)

09:00:38

61

M  GUICHARD Jonathan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  VILLEFRANCHE D'ALBIGEOIS (81)

09:00:38

62

M  BOISMAL Jean-Philippe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  UAG RUNNING GAILLAC (81)

09:00:38

63

M  POMMAT Christophe
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  CASTRES (81)

09:00:38

64

M  PEGUILLAN Sylvain
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LOUPIAC (81)

09:00:38

65

M  SORIN Pierre
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  RABASTENS (81)

09:00:38

66

M  SAMBLAS Christophe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  DESPERADO TRAIL (31)

09:00:38

67

M  RAFFEL Stephan
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LA NORDIQUE RABASTINOISE (81)

09:00:38

68

M  JONQUA Christophe
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TEAM RRUNNING CASTRES (81)

09:00:38

69

F  BARRAU Stéphanie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TEAM RRUNNING CASTRES (81)

09:00:38

71

F  QUINZONI Christelle
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE 31 (31)

09:00:38

72

F  CHAZOTTES Camille
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TEAM RRUNNING CASTRES (81)

09:00:38

73

M  MONNIN Vincent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ALBI (81)

09:00:38

74

M  ROUMEGOUX Romain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  VILLE D'ALBI (81)

09:00:38

76

M  SARTHE Patrick
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LA NORDIQUE RABASTINOISE (81)

09:00:38

77

M  BARDET Florent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TRIATHLON CLUB MONTAUBAN (82)

09:00:38

78

M  NOUGUIER Vincent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  PECHABOU (31)

09:00:38

79

M  VERDEIL Laurent
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  SEMALENS (81)

09:00:38

80

M  ROBINET Jean-Jacques
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  AC TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

09:00:38

81

M  ROBINET Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  COLOMIERS (31)

09:00:38

82

M  BUISSONNEAUD Joris
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TERSSAC (81)

09:00:38

83

M  LE CORRE Sylvain
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LAVAUR (81)

09:00:38

84

M  SALVADOR Anthony
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ALBI (81)

09:00:38

85

M  CLANET César
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  AUSSONNE (31)

09:00:38

86

M  PAILLASSE Michael
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LAVAUR (81)

09:00:38

87

M  MARTY Frédéric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TCAP (81)

09:00:38

88

M  ROLLAIS Benjamin
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TEAM RRUNNING CASTRES (81)

09:00:38

89

F  GALLOUET Sophie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE 31 (31)

09:00:38

90

M  FESTIVI Guillaume
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TEAM RRUNNING CASTRES (81)

09:00:38

91

M  RENARD Sébastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  APERO SAUCISSE CALVA (81)

09:00:38

92

M  PELLERIN Jean-Hugues
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  BUZET SUR TARN (31)

09:00:38

93

M  PERZ Olivier
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  COURIR EN MONTAGNE NOIRE (81)

09:00:38

94

M  LE TESSIER Ludovic
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CASTRES (81)

09:00:38

95

M  GUILLOTEAU Eric
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  LATECOERE (81)

09:00:38

96

M  SAVOLDELLI Stéphane
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:38

97

M  FERRAND Olivier
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ASAT TISSEO (31)

09:00:38

98

M  MARTINELLI Brice
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SAINTE FOY D'AIGREFEUILLE (31)

09:00:38

99

M  MIQUEL Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TEAM RRUNNING CASTRES (81)

09:00:38

100

M  DELLAC David
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LAVAUR (81)

09:00:38

101

M  ALBENQUE Didier
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  ASAT TISSEO (31)

09:00:38

102

M  CAVAILLES Paul Henri
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  GAILLAC (81)

09:00:38

103

M  BOCHER Franck
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  NEANT (09)

09:00:38

104

M  PERETTI Julien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SAINT PIERRE DE LAGE (31)

09:00:38

105

M  BET LARROUDÉ Jérôme
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  UAG RUNNING (81)

09:00:38

107

M  VIGUIER Bernard
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  LES AMIS DU PIOCH (81)

09:00:38

108

M  SEGUIER Christophe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LES AMIS DU PIOCH (81)

09:00:38

109

M  CABROL Christian
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  FOULEES NOCTURNES EN MONTAGNE NOIRE (81)

09:00:38

110

F  HOOREMAN Anne-Marie
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  AUSSONNE (31)

09:00:38

111

M  NAUZE Jean Michel
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  LABASTIDE ST PIERRE (82)

09:00:38

112

M  BERTOLINO Jimmy
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:38

113

M  GARCIA David
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  ENCAUSSE (32)

09:00:38

114

M  CASSAGNEAU Jean-Claude
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BOUDOU (82)

09:00:38

115

M  LAROCHE Ludovic
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  MASSAC SERAN (81)

09:00:38

116

M  MIQUEL Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  S/L TOULOUSE OAC (31)

09:00:38

117

M  BIGOT Philippe
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  LES CLOCHES PIEDS - SAINT-SULPICE (81)

09:00:38

118

M  FAURE Sébastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  PEDRO LE GROS NAZ (31)

09:00:38

119

M  BAILLY Matthieu
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  PIN BALMA (31)

09:00:38

120

M  SOCCOL Laurent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  S/L AC LACAUNE (81)

09:00:38

121

M  COLOMBO Thomas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)

09:00:38

122

M  AUGE Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

09:00:38

123

M  PENARD Alexandre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  REALMONT (81)

09:00:38

124

M  KHOUKHI Brahim
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  S/L LABRUGUIERE AC (81)

09:00:38

125

M  BEDEL Gilles
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LA NORDIQUE RABASTINOISE (81)

09:00:38

23

M  BONNEFILLE Philippe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

48

M  TAYLOR Colin
GBR  Master 5 (M5)
club  DESPERADO TRAIL (31)

Non Partant

49

M  CLARIMON Olivier
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 (31)

Non Partant

70

M  FERRIE Alain
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

75

M  AUBOURG David
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  PECHABOU (31)

Non Partant

106

M  BREIL Benoît
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LAVAUR (81)

Non Partant

Dernière mise à jour le 19/02/2022 20:08:05