Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | |
1 | 3260 | GODEFROY Alexis | 38'31 | ACADEMY VINCENDURO |
|
2 | 3057 | SENTUCQ Quentin | 43'36 | LES TRIEURS DE LENTILLES À LA SAUCE PYRÉNÉENNE |
|
3 | 3093 | FAROUX Arthur | 44'36 | L'ADRESSE BARBER SHOP ALBI |
|
4 | 3017 | LEOCADIE Romain | 46'07 | R-RUNNING MONTAUBAN 1 |
|
5 | 3115 | CAMMAS Nicolas | 46'43 | TARAHUMARAS 1 |
|
6 | 3062 | PICARD Vincent | 47'10 | TRACKS ATHLE 1 |
|
7 | 3081 | SAURET Romain | 47'15 | LA PAS + PAS - |
|
8 | 3206 | WEIRBACK William | 47'59 | LES VOLONTAIRES DU 8 |
|
9 | 3244 | MARTINEZ Franck | 48'08 | CMI EURO CYCLING TRIPS |
|
10 | 3210 | ULE-MUNOZ Nicolas | 48'37 | LES GRIZZLIS DU 8 |
|
11 | 3013 | LARROUTIS Laurent | 48'52 | LES JARDINIERS DU SATUC LARN |
|
12 | 3130 | CARDON Florian | 48'55 | TCL ÉOLIENNES |
|
13 | 3148 | CLÉMENT Florian | 49'15 | LES VACHETTES LEADER DU TOULOUSE TRI |
|
14 | 3012 | BOURREAU TIREL Guillaume | 49'38 | TOZEMOON |
|
15 | 3155 | RAYNAUD Stephane | 49'51 | RRUNNING TEAM |
|
16 | 3274 | DANIEAU Stephane | 50'04 | TRI CASTRES 1 |
|
17 | 3010 | BOUTINAUD Guillaume | 50'08 | LES JARDINIERS - TEAM ROQUETTE |
|
18 | 3204 | GUILLET Thomas | 50'19 | LES COYOTES DU 8 |
|
19 | 3189 | DESCOUBES Yan | 50'35 | TUC 7-CAILLOUX |
|
20 | 3042 | TUDEAU Laurent | 50'39 | LES FRAPPÉS GIVRÉS |
|
21 | 3049 | CAMBOS Augustin | 50'53 | LA TEAM DES FUSÉES |
|
22 | 3162 | LALIRE Maxime | 50'57 | TUC 4 - LES COUZ |
|
23 | 3180 | GRIGGIO Yannick | 51'48 | MAC'HINES À COURIR |
|
24 | 3102 | MULE Franck | 51'50 | SCLE ULYSSE |
|
25 | 3209 | IMPERATO Franck | 52'00 | CHIMERE 1 DU 8 |
|
26 | 3077 | CABROL Christophe | 52'18 | RRUNNING APERO RACLETTE |
|
27 | 3281 | DELAHAYE Nathanaël | 52'36 | AS MURET TRIATHLON 1 |
|
28 | 3116 | BRET Johan | 52'44 | TARAHUMARAS 2 |
|
29 | 3150 | BRIANCEAU Frédéric | 53'03 | LES VACHETTES BI-MASTER DU TOULOUSE TRI |
|
30 | 3005 | BERNARD Matthew | 53'06 | TURYSTÓW |
|
31 | 3241 | ROCHE Loic | 53'07 | LES CANTARN |
|
32 | 3253 | NAVARRE Stéphane | 53'20 | LES 4 FANTASTIQUES DU TCN |
|
33 | 3099 | SOULIER Clément | 53'27 | LES PETITS PÉDESTRES |
|
34 | 3203 | PLAPOUS Eric | 53'35 | LES ROUGES DU 8 |
|
35 | 3138 | MENNEBOO Laurent | 53'36 | TEAM CE A 3 |
|
36 | 3239 | SARRALDE Julien | 53'55 | LES 8 PIEDS SOUS TERRE |
|
37 | 3291 | SOUYRIS Christophe | 53'59 | FRAYSSINET 1 |
|
38 | 3271 | FIAT Patrick | 54'04 | TACO AUCAMVILLE 1 |
|
39 | 3065 | CRAMBADE Laurent | 54'06 | TROTTEURS D'EN LAURE 3 |
|
40 | 3103 | ROBET Bastien | 54'12 | SCLE ATHÉNA |
|
41 | 3183 | MONTESINOS Sébastien | 54'14 | LES MONTANHÒLS DES ROCS 3 |
|
42 | 3161 | CALVET Emilien | 54'24 | SEPPICK AND GO |
|
43 | 3040 | CASSE Valentin | 54'24 | LOS CHURROS DE CAVANAC |
|
44 | 3220 | MOLINS Stephan | 54'33 | BELBEU'RUN |
|
45 | 3011 | GELY Paul | 54'40 | SALUT PATRICK |
|
46 | 3218 | DUPUY Alexandre | 54'53 | CHAUFFAGE GAZ SERVICES |
|
47 | 3182 | OUMOUSSA Stéphane | 54'53 | LES MONTANHÒLS DES ROCS 2 |
|
48 | 3221 | GAY Frederic | 54'53 | TCL 3 |
|
49 | 3216 | DORNER Cyril | 55'04 | LES COMMINGEOIS |
|
50 | 3092 | KEITA Osman | 55'10 | LES 3J-O DU PAYS D’OLMES |
|
51 | 3289 | SAUST Lilian | 55'13 | FGLV |
|
52 | 3083 | ROUSSEL Joris | 55'36 | TRACKS ATHLE 7 |
|
53 | 3287 | HOMBERT Hugo | 55'47 | LIEUTENANTS DU 8ÈME RPIMA |
|
54 | 3282 | SINAGAGLIA Xavier | 56'02 | AS MURET TRIATHLON 2 |
|
55 | 3262 | PASTRE Laurent | 56'10 | LES BEURKEURS GIVRES |
|
56 | 3031 | MILHEAU Jerome | 56'20 | VIVEMENT L’APÉRO |
|
57 | 3007 | GRANIER Loic | 56'21 | LES CHAURIENS GIVRÉE |
|
58 | 3257 | BOULARD Cedric | 56'26 | LES PIBOULADES D'OLONZAC |
|
59 | 3033 | SALMON Marc | 56'33 | IMS NETWORKS - CASTRES |
|
60 | 3044 | RENAUD David | 56'34 | SECTAL |
|
61 | 3002 | MAS Nicolas | 57'00 | LES 4 FANTASTIQUES |
|
62 | 3226 | BERNA Jeremie | 57'04 | TUC 9 - RANDOMTUC |
|
63 | 3074 | PUGINIER Robin | 57'21 | LACCRO PARC-SNDB |
|
64 | 3207 | MARTIN David | 57'25 | LES CANARIES DU 8 |
|
65 | 3105 | FONVIEILLE Cedric | 57'34 | TEAM PIERRE FABRE |
|
66 | 3157 | GEHENIAUX Matthieu | 57'54 | TUC 2 - LES PIRATES |
|
67 | 3055 | PAULHE Sebastien | 58'00 | ON EST MEILLEUR A L'APÉRO |
|
68 | 3121 | MEL Jerome | 58'13 | TARAHUMARAS 6 |
|
69 | 3047 | GASC Sylvain | 58'14 | SICAM SAS |
|
70 | 3008 | LAU Jonathan | 58'17 | LES PAPAS FATIGUÉS |
|
71 | 3029 | LE CALVEZ Nicolas | 58'23 | LES CITRONS GIVRÉS |
|
72 | 3076 | VERDEIL Laurent | 58'38 | RRUNNING VERSEM |
|
73 | 3250 | FALGUEYRETTES Maurin | 58'53 | RUN IN LAURAGAIS |
|
74 | 3142 | AVERTY Yann | 58'58 | TEAM CEA 6 |
|
75 | 3056 | MARCHAND Sébastien | 59'10 | LES CLOCHE-PIEDS |
|
76 | 3158 | LEMAIRE Thomas | 59'34 | TUC 3 - LES DALTONS |
|
77 | 3247 | LHERMINE Anthony | 59'39 | LES GIVRÉES DE LA TARNAISE |
|
78 | 3181 | FERRE Nicolas | 1h00'08 | LES MONTANHÒLS DES ROCS 1 |
|
79 | 3276 | MOREAU Thierry | 1h00'12 | ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE PIERRE FABRE - SIDOBRE - MENTAL D'ACIER |
|
80 | 3233 | BRAY Mathieu | 1h00'15 | AMIS C'EST VITE DIT |
|
81 | 3122 | GLEYROUX Guilhem | 1h00'22 | LES GARS LACTIQUES - TARAHUMARAS |
|
82 | 3136 | THEBAULT Anthony | 1h00'22 | TEAM CEA2 |
|
83 | 3118 | COLLOT Chris | 1h00'36 | TARAHUMARAS 3 |
|
84 | 3256 | GAMBLIN Christian | 1h00'42 | OULALA |
|
85 | 3179 | COURCOL Thierry | 1h00'45 | L'ÉQUIPE DE CHOC ! |
|
86 | 3264 | GONCALVES Cedric | 1h00'46 | ÔC FADA |
|
87 | 3286 | CECCHETTO Lucas | 1h00'47 | CABANES & FABRE ASSURANCE |
|
88 | 3034 | FOURCADE Frédéric | 1h00'52 | TEAM CANADAS DISTRIBUTION |
|
89 | 3156 | PERRIN Jeffrey | 1h00'53 | POUPETEAM |
|
90 | 3275 | BUREAU Jerome | 1h01'00 | TRI CASTRES 2 |
|
91 | 3095 | ESNAULT Olivier | 1h01'01 | REGABAT REGATE |
|
92 | 3079 | CHÉRIF BAHIA Éric | 1h01'23 | RRUNNING JBEO |
|
93 | 3234 | LEFEVRE Patrice | 1h01'28 | SUBLIMETEAM |
|
94 | 3129 | GARCIA Michaël | 1h01'34 | LES KESKONFOULÀ DU PAYS D'OLMES |
|
95 | 3028 | GAU Michel | 1h01'35 | LES PATTES FOLLES |
|
96 | 3048 | MICOULAUD Quentin | 1h01'37 | AMBULANCES AZUR |
|
97 | 3278 | THURIN Jérémie | 1h01'40 | LES TONTONS FLINGUEURS |
|
98 | 3211 | MARTIN Christophe | 1h01'50 | BLACK OUT DU 8 |
|
99 | 3020 | LOPES Jean-Pierre | 1h01'52 | TIC |
|
100 | 3222 | HERAUX Hory | 1h01'58 | HALT'LÀ |
|
101 | 3197 | LUIS Jacques | 1h02'11 | LES GENS BONS FRAIS DE LACAUNE |
|
102 | 3160 | MASSELIN Arnaud | 1h02'32 | SEPPISTON |
|
103 | 3132 | BONNET Vivian | 1h02'36 | SERHY |
|
104 | 3254 | BALLESTER Thierry | 1h02'37 | LES TRUFFES DU MINERVOIS |
|
105 | 3191 | ROUSSEL Damien | 1h02'47 | TEAM DSTT |
|
106 | 3290 | ARNAUD Jerome | 1h02'54 | LA RH S'ARRACHE DU 8 |
|
107 | 3246 | ARCADE Baptiste | 1h03'05 | VANDB CASTRES / KPMG |
|
108 | 3094 | SANCHEZ Régis | 1h03'06 | LA TEAM GRÉOULOU DU PAYS D'OLMES |
|
109 | 3131 | PETTON Jordan | 1h03'08 | LA PATTE D’OIE 2 |
|
110 | 3060 | WUYAM Jean Philippe | 1h03'17 | TRACKS ATHLE 4 |
|
111 | 3143 | MOREAU Bertrand | 1h03'26 | TEAM 4X4 TCL |
|
112 | 3270 | LAGARDE Bernard | 1h03'26 | LES INOXIDABLES DES QUARANTE ANS |
|
113 | 3082 | BONHOMME Paul | 1h03'27 | ORDRE DES BARONS OCCITANS |
|
114 | 3068 | FABRE Gérard | 1h03'29 | TROTTEURS D'EN LAURE 6 |
|
115 | 3259 | BAUDET Francis | 1h04'00 | LES AMANITES DES CAPITELLES |
|
116 | 3168 | ROUQUET Guillaume | 1h04'01 | SEPPISTIL |
|
117 | 3219 | PICHOURON Sebastien | 1h04'18 | CLOCHE PIEDS GIVRES |
|
118 | 3229 | LAURENT Jerome | 1h04'19 | LES COIN COIN GIVRES |
|
119 | 3146 | MARTINEZ David | 1h04'21 | THOUY 1 |
|
120 | 3113 | JEROME Paul-Victor | 1h04'23 | PENA LOS COPA ROCS |
|
121 | 3098 | PILIA Arnaud | 1h04'24 | SAGESSE ASSURANCE |
|
122 | 3016 | ROSSIGNOL Loïc | 1h04'51 | GEROMIGNOL |
|
123 | 3267 | CHABBERT Laurent | 1h04'52 | LES MONTAG'HARDS |
|
124 | 3015 | JAMME Phillipe | 1h04'55 | TEAM RAPHI |
|
125 | 3208 | GRONDIN Emeric | 1h04'58 | LES FAT BOY DU 8 |
|
126 | 3269 | ESPEL Paul | 1h05'01 | SAPEURS POMPIERS DOURGNE |
|
127 | 3245 | PARMENTIER Jean | 1h05'11 | TRIATHLON ALBI LOISIRS |
|
128 | 3251 | MALHAIRE Mathieu | 1h05'15 | LES PIEDS DANS LE PLAT |
|
129 | 3117 | CAILLE Guillaume | 1h06'02 | TABLEUR FOR EVER |
|
130 | 3141 | SABLAYROLLES Olivier | 1h06'02 | TEAM CEA 5 |
|
131 | 3051 | RIVIERE Olivier | 1h06'09 | RRUNNING LES GENTLEMENS |
|
132 | 3228 | PUECH Cedric | 1h06'12 | LES GIVRES DE COLOMBIE CADET |
|
133 | 3193 | BARTHAS Samuel | 1h06'23 | LES MONSTERS MUNCH |
|
134 | 3293 | MOURET Josian | 1h06'26 | FRAYSSINET 2 |
|
135 | 3205 | JACQUOT Julien | 1h06'34 | LES VOLEURS DE POULES DU 8 |
|
136 | 3114 | AYROLLES Laurent | 1h07'04 | DUO SUD |
|
137 | 3096 | BOUCHANE Clément | 1h07'05 | LOS PLOUKOS HERMANOS |
|
138 | 3263 | MAFFRE Bernard | 1h07'08 | YOFILTOBER |
|
139 | 3078 | PEMZEC Christophe | 1h07'24 | TRACKS ATHLE9 |
|
140 | 3200 | ROUSSALY Pascal | 1h07'25 | LES GENS BONS BLANCS DE LACAUNE |
|
141 | 3230 | RAMIO Julien | 1h07'40 | LES CHARLOTS DE BPBO |
|
142 | 3053 | VILLENEUVE Maxime | 1h07'43 | RRUNNING LES BURLATS |
|
143 | 3054 | BET Sébastien | 1h07'48 | VIVIERS MULTISPORTS |
|
144 | 3041 | LATGE Jérémie | 1h07'48 | LES MANJ BORNES |
|
145 | 3294 | GIULIANI Christophe | 1h07'50 | EIFFAGE ROUTE |
|
146 | 3231 | MAHE Eric | 1h07'56 | SMCE |
|
147 | 3128 | MARCUSSE Michel | 1h08'06 | LA PATTE D’OIE 1 |
|
148 | 3149 | PENCIOLELLI Frank | 1h08'24 | LES VACHETTES QUADRI-MASTER DU TOULOUSE TRI |
|
149 | 3080 | FERRER Simon | 1h08'47 | JARDILAND |
|
150 | 3038 | ALIBAUD Rémy | 1h08'50 | LOS RAPIDOS DE CAVANAC |
|
151 | 3284 | MONNERVILLE Jean-Edouard | 1h08'56 | ISIS - ROC - HORUS |
|
152 | 3243 | RECH Thomas | 1h09'04 | SIREA L'AUTOCONSOMMATION |
|
153 | 3100 | FONTAINE Rudy | 1h09'25 | LES JAMBES DE BOIS |
|
154 | 3177 | CHARTIER Jérôme | 1h09'36 | CHAPICHAPO1 |
|
155 | 3061 | REUX Joel | 1h09'50 | TRACKS ATHLE 8 |
|
156 | 3170 | BOURNIQUEL Vivien | 1h10'01 | SEPPIED DE NEZ |
|
157 | 3212 | DORBES Frederic | 1h10'07 | LES RUNNERS FLOWTERS |
|
158 | 3087 | KRIVOBOKOW Benoît | 1h10'16 | LES ROMI BENDA |
|
159 | 3176 | DENYS Benjamin | 1h10'19 | LE GENDARME ET LES ENTUBEURS |
|
160 | 3021 | MONTAIGNAC Jerome | 1h10'20 | LES GNAC-GNAC |
|
161 | 3039 | UGUET Jean Michel | 1h10'33 | LOS DÉGLINGOS DE CAVANAC |
|
162 | 3223 | PINSAC Nicolas | 1h10'45 | LES GIVRÉS DU GIROU 1 |
|
163 | 3003 | TEISSIÉ Alexandre | 1h11'00 | FETII |
|
164 | 3058 | GONZALEZ Stephane | 1h11'11 | LES FÈVES GIVRÉES |
|
165 | 3249 | CERE Jean-Hugues | 1h11'45 | LES DURS DE LA MÔLE |
|
166 | 3014 | MARTY Sébastien | 1h12'04 | LOS TCHAOPINOS |
|
167 | 3266 | RODRIGUEZ Bertrand | 1h12'24 | LES PAS...RAPIDES |
|
168 | 3067 | RIVIÈRE Nicolas | 1h12'33 | LA OLD A JUJU DES TROTTEURS |
|
169 | 3059 | HOLLEBECQ Mathieu | 1h12'33 | LES PAS RAPIDOSSES |
|
170 | 3297 | DORDAIN Laurent | 1h13'09 | ATHLE LAURAGAIS OLYMPIQUE |
|
171 | 3167 | DUTEIL Pierre | 1h14'03 | DUTEIL COUSTET |
|
172 | 3268 | FABRES Pascal | 1h14'24 | COCAGNE AFFUTAGE |
|
173 | 3198 | CAMBON Daniel | 1h14'29 | LES VIEUX GENS BONS DE LACAUNE |
|
174 | 3166 | MANERA Rémi | 1h14'52 | SEPPINCHOS |
|
175 | 3064 | MALHOMME Nicolas | 1h15'52 | TROTTEURS D'EN LAURE 2 |
|
176 | 3236 | CAILLAULT Daniel | 1h16'30 | LES TARNAIS ARIEGEOIS |
|
177 | 3144 | ROQUE Fabian | 1h16'51 | J'AI BEAU ETRE MATINAL |
|
178 | 3188 | FOURTET Yann | 1h17'36 | JDK RACING |
|
179 | 3159 | BONNET Romain | 1h17'46 | COURIR PLAISIR |
|
180 | 3173 | PLET Vincent | 1h18'18 | SEPPIOUPIOU |
|
181 | 3009 | ANDRIEU Loïc | 1h19'19 | LES GARMINAUTES |
|
182 | 3111 | MAYNADIER Gérard | 1h20'27 | OC RESIDENCES 1 |
|
183 | 3232 | AZPURUA Ernest | 1h21'02 | BPBO31 - LES NOHERLU |
|
184 | 3043 | STREHAIANO Bernard | 1h21'40 | 4 AS DU PIT |
|
185 | 3273 | MOUTINHO Jean-Pierre | 1h23'04 | LES 2BE3 |
|
186 | 3104 | CRISTOFOLI Gilles | 1h24'38 | SAN, SUEUR ET ALIGOT SAUCISSE |
|
187 | 3084 | EL AMRI Naoufal | 1h37'41 | EN FAMILLE |
|
DSQ | 3139 | TAUZIN Clément | Disqualifié | TEAM CEA 4 |
|