Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | |
1 | 2260 | PRADY Simon | 1h00'59 | ACADEMY VINCENDURO |
|
2 | 2057 | TRINEL Sébastien | 1h04'34 | LES TRIEURS DE LENTILLES À LA SAUCE PYRÉNÉENNE |
|
3 | 2283 | PORTES Vivien | 1h05'35 | ACADEMY VINCENDURO 2 |
|
4 | 2013 | RAMBAUD Adrien | 1h05'45 | LES JARDINIERS DU SATUC LARN |
|
5 | 2188 | MANDIRAC Matthieu | 1h06'19 | JDK RACING |
|
6 | 2206 | ESCOLANO Aurélien | 1h07'03 | LES VOLONTAIRES DU 8 |
|
7 | 2017 | LORAIN David | 1h07'46 | R-RUNNING MONTAUBAN 1 |
|
8 | 2289 | SOUDAIS Guillaume | 1h07'54 | FGLV |
|
9 | 2036 | CAVALCA Stéphane | 1h08'35 | LES MARMOTTES VOLANTES DU PAYS D'OLMES |
|
10 | 2081 | BARTHES Romain | 1h08'40 | LA PAS + PAS - |
|
11 | 2243 | GRAND David | 1h09'27 | SIREA L'AUTOCONSOMMATION |
|
12 | 2115 | VALES Anthony | 1h09'59 | TARAHUMARAS 1 |
|
13 | 2062 | CIVEYRAC Philippe | 1h10'32 | TRACKS ATHLE 1 |
|
14 | 2010 | SOHIER Bastien | 1h10'33 | LES JARDINIERS - TEAM ROQUETTE |
|
15 | 2151 | CHARTON Michaël | 1h10'39 | LES VACHETTES DU BONHEUR DU TOULOUSE TRI |
|
16 | 2281 | FRAYSSE Sébastien | 1h10'42 | AS MURET TRIATHLON 1 |
|
17 | 2244 | MAUREL Adrien | 1h11'27 | CMI EURO CYCLING TRIPS |
|
18 | 2169 | SCHÖNBECK Elliot | 1h11'31 | TUC 5 - VOUS AVEZ UN RÉTRO ? |
|
19 | 2161 | CARNE Gaetan | 1h13'14 | SEPPICK AND GO |
|
20 | 2077 | BRENOT Brice | 1h13'30 | RRUNNING APERO RACLETTE |
|
21 | 2204 | VIAL Maxime | 1h13'39 | LES COYOTES DU 8 |
|
22 | 2245 | VERGNES Fabien | 1h13'53 | TRIATHLON ALBI LOISIRS |
|
23 | 2012 | GUILLON Laurent | 1h14'17 | TOZEMOON |
|
24 | 2015 | ZYBER Maxime | 1h14'25 | TEAM RAPHI |
|
25 | 2197 | CALAS Axel | 1h14'31 | LES GENS BONS FRAIS DE LACAUNE |
|
26 | 2065 | FABRE Daniel | 1h15'01 | TROTTEURS D'EN LAURE 3 |
|
27 | 2122 | LE SAINT Kevin | 1h15'06 | LES GARS LACTIQUES - TARAHUMARAS |
|
28 | 2216 | KHAN Aurélien | 1h15'41 | LES COMMINGEOIS |
|
29 | 2008 | CALMETTES Philippe | 1h15'46 | LES PAPAS FATIGUÉS |
|
30 | 2093 | AVEROUS Yohan | 1h15'58 | L'ADRESSE BARBER SHOP ALBI |
|
31 | 2182 | CARME François | 1h16'08 | LES MONTANHÒLS DES ROCS 2 |
|
32 | 2134 | FABRY Jean-Yves | 1h16'22 | POUR LE BONHEUR DE MATTHIS |
|
33 | 2011 | PIERRET Florentin | 1h16'23 | SALUT PATRICK |
|
34 | 2148 | DESMOLIN Basile | 1h16'35 | LES VACHETTES LEADER DU TOULOUSE TRI |
|
35 | 2035 | CARRERAS Jean-Michel | 1h16'44 | TEAM COIN COIN |
|
36 | 2203 | DEIDDA Guillaume | 1h17'07 | LES ROUGES DU 8 |
|
37 | 2237 | BEZOMBES Pierre Louis | 1h17'13 | ALBI TRI RACLETTE |
|
38 | 2150 | DEBREILLY Franck | 1h17'17 | LES VACHETTES BI-MASTER DU TOULOUSE TRI |
|
39 | 2116 | TENEGAL Nicolas | 1h17'32 | TARAHUMARAS 2 |
|
40 | 2246 | HOMS Arnaud | 1h17'44 | VANDB CASTRES / KPMG |
|
41 | 2218 | BOULADE Lionel | 1h17'51 | CHAUFFAGE GAZ SERVICES |
|
42 | 2005 | CHEVALLEREAU Guillaume | 1h17'53 | TURYSTÓW |
|
43 | 2219 | BENETTI Jean-Baptiste | 1h17'59 | CLOCHE PIEDS GIVRES |
|
44 | 2273 | MIKHAILOFF Mathias | 1h18'03 | LES 2BE3 |
|
45 | 2042 | ALLIX David | 1h18'23 | LES FRAPPÉS GIVRÉS |
|
46 | 2189 | TOSOLINI Francis | 1h18'29 | TUC 7-CAILLOUX |
|
47 | 2155 | FERRE Enrico | 1h18'30 | RRUNNING TEAM |
|
48 | 2076 | SAMBLAS Christophe | 1h18'43 | RRUNNING VERSEM |
|
49 | 2102 | MERIGNARGUES Lorris | 1h18'51 | SCLE ULYSSE |
|
50 | 2181 | BONNET Jean Michel | 1h19'18 | LES MONTANHÒLS DES ROCS 1 |
|
51 | 2078 | PEZET Fabien | 1h19'41 | TRACKS ATHLE9 |
|
52 | 2253 | RIVALS Frédéric | 1h19'49 | LES 4 FANTASTIQUES DU TCN |
|
53 | 2264 | MATTIUZZO Cedric | 1h19'50 | ÔC FADA |
|
54 | 2287 | AUBURTIN Charles | 1h19'51 | LIEUTENANTS DU 8ÈME RPIMA |
|
55 | 2242 | BENSALEM Nadjim | 1h19'58 | LES FRISOUILLES |
|
56 | 2033 | REGNERY Julien | 1h20'01 | IMS NETWORKS - CASTRES |
|
57 | 2261 | MARAVAL Thomas | 1h20'07 | LES GALOPINS BRASSAGAIS |
|
58 | 2250 | ALBAR Gilles | 1h20'12 | RUN IN LAURAGAIS |
|
59 | 2142 | VICENTE Cedric | 1h20'20 | TEAM CEA 6 |
|
60 | 2267 | BAUDIERE Lucas | 1h20'40 | LES MONTAG'HARDS |
|
61 | 2117 | HUDE Lionel | 1h20'55 | TABLEUR FOR EVER |
|
62 | 2044 | MAZERAND Cyril | 1h20'55 | SECTAL |
|
63 | 2137 | FLEURÉ Pierre | 1h20'57 | CASTRES ATHLETISME |
|
64 | 2269 | BRISSEAU Simon | 1h21'06 | SAPEURS POMPIERS DOURGNE |
|
65 | 2145 | BLAZY Jerome | 1h21'08 | THOUY 2 |
|
66 | 2055 | TERRAL Nicolas | 1h21'13 | ON EST MEILLEUR A L'APÉRO |
|
67 | 2207 | GUYARD Franck | 1h21'15 | LES CANARIES DU 8 |
|
68 | 2157 | CRATTELET Jonathan | 1h21'22 | TUC 2 - LES PIRATES |
|
69 | 2271 | ALARY Sylvain | 1h21'25 | TACO AUCAMVILLE 1 |
|
70 | 2152 | HUET Paul | 1h21'32 | LES VACHETTES OUTSIDER DU TOULOUSE TRI |
|
71 | 2282 | KHABAZI Mehrdad | 1h21'32 | AS MURET TRIATHLON 2 |
|
72 | 2031 | GERVAIS Wilfried | 1h21'34 | VIVEMENT L’APÉRO |
|
73 | 2194 | DUOC Nicolas | 1h21'34 | LES INDOMPTABLES |
|
74 | 2040 | COURTEJAIRE Gérard | 1h21'39 | LOS CHURROS DE CAVANAC |
|
75 | 2239 | SICARD Sebastien | 1h21'57 | LES 8 PIEDS SOUS TERRE |
|
76 | 2103 | KERYHUEL Jean-Christophe | 1h22'09 | SCLE ATHÉNA |
|
77 | 2146 | THOUY Bernard | 1h22'20 | THOUY 1 |
|
78 | 2127 | BIVER Christophe | 1h22'27 | LES ZANIMOS SAUVAGES |
|
79 | 2241 | DE MONTEIRO MARQUES Sebastien | 1h22'30 | LES CANTARN |
|
80 | 2020 | PARDO CASADO Guillaume | 1h22'32 | TIC |
|
81 | 2105 | NURIT Jerome | 1h22'39 | TEAM PIERRE FABRE |
|
82 | 2130 | HERAUD Alexandre | 1h22'45 | TCL ÉOLIENNES |
|
83 | 2291 | BEYT Florian | 1h22'51 | FRAYSSINET 1 |
|
84 | 2007 | COMBES Mathieu | 1h22'57 | LES CHAURIENS GIVRÉE |
|
85 | 2258 | BARLAUD Ludovic | 1h22'59 | LES GIROLLES DE FERRUT |
|
86 | 2297 | FROGER Max-Henri | 1h23'04 | ATHLE LAURAGAIS OLYMPIQUE |
|
87 | 2180 | LECONTE Romain | 1h23'07 | MAC'HINES À COURIR |
|
88 | 2263 | MARTINEZ Vincent | 1h23'12 | YOFILTOBER |
|
89 | 2029 | BOUSQUET Christophe | 1h23'21 | LES CITRONS GIVRÉS |
|
90 | 2209 | LEON-CONANGLE Laurent | 1h23'26 | CHIMERE 1 DU 8 |
|
91 | 2200 | MAFFRE Lionel | 1h23'34 | LES GENS BONS BLANCS DE LACAUNE |
|
92 | 2083 | GUFFROY Arnaud | 1h23'37 | TRACKS ATHLE 7 |
|
93 | 2018 | CAO Christophe | 1h23'39 | R-RUNNING MONTAUBAN 2 |
|
94 | 2128 | CORNIER Rémi | 1h23'42 | LA PATTE D’OIE 1 |
|
95 | 2096 | INGHELBBRECHT Luc | 1h23'52 | LOS PLOUKOS HERMANOS |
|
96 | 2153 | DESROUSSEAUX Joël | 1h23'52 | LES VACHETTES AU GRAND COEUR DU TOULOUSE TRI |
|
97 | 2113 | SEGUIER Benjamin | 1h23'54 | PENA LOS COPA ROCS |
|
98 | 2167 | COUSTET Laurent | 1h24'00 | DUTEIL COUSTET |
|
99 | 2231 | PEYRE Sebastien | 1h24'11 | SMCE |
|
100 | 2049 | GUICHARD Jonathan | 1h24'12 | LA TEAM DES FUSÉES |
|
101 | 2135 | RIBES Jean Michel | 1h24'29 | TEAM CEA1 |
|
102 | 2121 | MONNEREAU Loic | 1h24'53 | TARAHUMARAS 6 |
|
103 | 2179 | PERBOST Philippe | 1h25'12 | L'ÉQUIPE DE CHOC ! |
|
104 | 2251 | BENECH Eric | 1h25'27 | LES PIEDS DANS LE PLAT |
|
105 | 2183 | CADENNE Mathieu | 1h25'38 | LES MONTANHÒLS DES ROCS 3 |
|
106 | 2106 | ANTUNES Christian | 1h25'49 | MIX-EASY-SPORT 1 |
|
107 | 2199 | RASCOL Tristan | 1h25'55 | LES GENS BONS CRUS DE LACAUNE |
|
108 | 2060 | FIGUET Loic | 1h26'14 | TRACKS ATHLE 4 |
|
109 | 2212 | ROSSIGNOL Mathieu | 1h26'14 | LES RUNNERS FLOWTERS |
|
110 | 2213 | FERNANDEZ André | 1h26'15 | LES RRUNNING DÉJANTÉS |
|
111 | 2099 | RAULHAC Sylvain | 1h26'23 | LES PETITS PÉDESTRES |
|
112 | 2047 | PARADISI Clément | 1h26'29 | SICAM SAS |
|
113 | 2002 | ALBOUZE Guillaume | 1h26'30 | LES 4 FANTASTIQUES |
|
114 | 2056 | TROCELLIER Jean-Pierre | 1h26'32 | LES CLOCHE-PIEDS |
|
115 | 2274 | GAU Florian | 1h26'33 | TRI CASTRES 1 |
|
116 | 2259 | CAVAILHES Jean-Seb | 1h26'47 | LES AMANITES DES CAPITELLES |
|
117 | 2293 | ROUICHI François | 1h26'47 | FRAYSSINET 2 |
|
118 | 2298 | LARGIER David | 1h26'51 | LES POSITIFS |
|
119 | 2202 | CAMBON Eric | 1h26'51 | LES GENS BONS SECS DE LACAUNE |
|
120 | 2215 | POLYCARPE Grégory | 1h27'11 | LES VACHETTES EN SUEUR DU TOULOUSE TRI |
|
121 | 2074 | ESTEVES William | 1h27'12 | LACCRO PARC-SNDB |
|
122 | 2061 | PEREZ Julien | 1h27'12 | TRACKS ATHLE 8 |
|
123 | 2154 | SARTOR David | 1h27'14 | MAC GIVRÉS |
|
124 | 2275 | PONSET Fabrice | 1h27'19 | TRI CASTRES 2 |
|
125 | 2238 | FIGUIGUI Frédéric | 1h27'26 | TEAM EASYSPORT |
|
126 | 2201 | GROUT Jean-Claude | 1h27'32 | RRUNING UN JOUR RRUNING TOUJOURS |
|
127 | 2034 | DAST Didier | 1h27'35 | TEAM CANADAS DISTRIBUTION |
|
128 | 2221 | GEORGER Jean Michel | 1h27'41 | TCL 3 |
|
129 | 2247 | VIGUIER Christophe | 1h27'42 | LES GIVRÉES DE LA TARNAISE |
|
130 | 2191 | BUNEL Thomas | 1h27'43 | TEAM DSTT |
|
131 | 2132 | ROUSTIT Christophe | 1h27'49 | SERHY |
|
132 | 2249 | COMPOINT Lucas | 1h27'49 | LES DURS DE LA MÔLE |
|
133 | 2021 | MONTAIGNAC David | 1h27'58 | LES GNAC-GNAC |
|
134 | 2092 | CAMPARMO Jean-Marc | 1h28'10 | LES 3J-O DU PAYS D’OLMES |
|
135 | 2233 | HAURIE Stéphane | 1h28'20 | AMIS C'EST VITE DIT |
|
136 | 2054 | BONNET Geoffrey | 1h28'32 | VIVIERS MULTISPORTS |
|
137 | 2045 | GALARET Arnaud | 1h29'00 | JARDINIERS AIRLINES |
|
138 | 2101 | TERNAUX Pierre | 1h29'06 | LES TCL GIVRÉS |
|
139 | 2176 | VIGOUROUX Pierre | 1h29'15 | LE GENDARME ET LES ENTUBEURS |
|
140 | 2143 | GLAUDE Jérôme | 1h29'29 | TEAM 4X4 TCL |
|
141 | 2205 | MASCOT Anthony | 1h29'30 | LES VOLEURS DE POULES DU 8 |
|
142 | 2294 | FORTANIER Nicolas | 1h29'58 | EIFFAGE ROUTE |
|
143 | 2156 | CORNUAU Jérémie | 1h30'02 | POUPETEAM |
|
144 | 2041 | BOSC Nicolas | 1h30'05 | LES MANJ BORNES |
|
145 | 2171 | CARRIERE Tony | 1h30'07 | SEPPIFOMETRE |
|
146 | 2023 | MAURINIER Jérôme | 1h30'08 | LA QUADRUPLETTE |
|
147 | 2278 | DUBARLE Patrick | 1h30'11 | LES TONTONS FLINGUEURS |
|
148 | 2193 | MARTY Alexandre | 1h30'11 | LES MONSTERS MUNCH |
|
149 | 2080 | LEROY Benoît | 1h30'15 | JARDILAND |
|
150 | 2009 | BAYLE Pascal | 1h30'18 | LES GARMINAUTES |
|
151 | 2225 | GASPARD David | 1h30'18 | LES TROTINETTES |
|
152 | 2254 | DELQUIE Tito | 1h30'35 | LES TRUFFES DU MINERVOIS |
|
153 | 2234 | HILIC Sacha | 1h30'49 | SUBLIMETEAM |
|
154 | 2086 | PLANS Fabrice | 1h31'03 | LES GLAÇONS CASTRAIS |
|
155 | 2028 | ESCUDIE Richard | 1h31'18 | LES PATTES FOLLES |
|
156 | 2138 | LUCAS Lionel | 1h31'24 | TEAM CE A 3 |
|
157 | 2166 | LEFLOCH Romain | 1h31'34 | SEPPINCHOS |
|
158 | 2014 | AMALRIC Romain | 1h31'35 | LOS TCHAOPINOS |
|
159 | 2094 | BOUSQUET Sébastien | 1h31'36 | LA TEAM GRÉOULOU DU PAYS D'OLMES |
|
160 | 2006 | DUVERNEUIL Mathieu | 1h31'36 | LES FOY SONNÉS 1 |
|
161 | 2039 | PHILIPPE Aurélien | 1h31'39 | LOS DÉGLINGOS DE CAVANAC |
|
162 | 2256 | ROCCA Roland | 1h31'45 | OULALA |
|
163 | 2089 | BAJODEK Thibault | 1h31'59 | LES SEMELLES EN FEU |
|
164 | 2069 | CAMINADE Jean Marc | 1h32'14 | GLAÇONS ET FÉES D'HIVER |
|
165 | 2220 | LAFON Frédéric | 1h32'17 | BELBEU'RUN |
|
166 | 2163 | ALMEIDA Jean Luc | 1h32'17 | LES GAMBETTES 1 |
|
167 | 2262 | GASC Sebastien | 1h32'22 | LES BEURKEURS GIVRES |
|
168 | 2276 | ZANCARINI Jean-Pierre | 1h32'24 | ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE PIERRE FABRE - SIDOBRE - MENTAL D'ACIER |
|
169 | 2286 | BADOIX Vincent | 1h32'27 | CABANES & FABRE ASSURANCE |
|
170 | 2124 | ANICET Benoît | 1h32'39 | THE SNAILS TARAHUMARAS 9 |
|
171 | 2043 | DAYDE Philippe | 1h32'47 | 4 AS DU PIT |
|
172 | 2125 | DINTILHAC Serge | 1h32'50 | LES CLOCHE-PIEDS DINDIN |
|
173 | 2257 | ROUSSEL Olivier | 1h32'51 | LES PIBOULADES D'OLONZAC |
|
174 | 2160 | PECALVEL Clément | 1h32'53 | SEPPISTON |
|
175 | 2173 | VALLERON Loic | 1h33'01 | SEPPIOUPIOU |
|
176 | 2208 | RUL Guillaume | 1h33'14 | LES FAT BOY DU 8 |
|
177 | 2144 | SOULIÉ Marc | 1h33'30 | J'AI BEAU ETRE MATINAL |
|
178 | 2228 | ARCOUTEL Nicolas | 1h33'37 | LES GIVRES DE COLOMBIE CADET |
|
179 | 2272 | BALFET Cédric | 1h33'41 | C QUI LES MACHINES |
|
180 | 2079 | IRR Benoît | 1h34'09 | RRUNNING JBEO |
|
181 | 2230 | CASTELLA David | 1h34'17 | LES CHARLOTS DE BPBO |
|
182 | 2236 | ROUSSEL Hervé | 1h34'39 | LES TARNAIS ARIEGEOIS |
|
183 | 2118 | THOMAS Jean-Luc | 1h34'42 | TARAHUMARAS 3 |
|
184 | 2068 | BARTHELEMY Jérôme | 1h34'44 | TROTTEURS D'EN LAURE 6 |
|
185 | 2270 | BELLIERE Jean-Claude | 1h34'58 | LES INOXIDABLES DES QUARANTE ANS |
|
186 | 2067 | JEAN Julien | 1h35'13 | LA OLD A JUJU DES TROTTEURS |
|
187 | 2195 | BELDA Guillaume | 1h35'47 | RUN FOR FUN |
|
188 | 2222 | JANN Adrien | 1h35'55 | HALT'LÀ |
|
189 | 2123 | GIRARD Fabrice | 1h35'56 | TARAHUMARAS 8 |
|
190 | 2048 | LUGAT Maxime | 1h36'06 | AMBULANCES AZUR |
|
191 | 2266 | BAHU Olivier | 1h36'11 | LES PAS...RAPIDES |
|
192 | 2112 | BELOTTI Jean-Marie | 1h36'11 | OC RESIDENCES 2 |
|
193 | 2111 | MONTAGNE Cyril | 1h36'11 | OC RESIDENCES 1 |
|
194 | 2296 | EMPOCIELLO Jonathan | 1h36'16 | LES ROUSSILLOUS D'OURDIVIELLE |
|
195 | 2159 | GAUTRY Simon | 1h36'16 | COURIR PLAISIR |
|
196 | 2003 | TEISSIÉ Jean-François | 1h37'13 | FETII |
|
197 | 2126 | RIVES Germain | 1h37'39 | LES VÉTOS DU DIMANCHE |
|
198 | 2226 | LA FATA Anaël | 1h37'45 | TUC 9 - RANDOMTUC |
|
199 | 2168 | CHAMPAULT Grégoire | 1h37'51 | SEPPISTIL |
|
200 | 2190 | PADERI Alexis | 1h37'52 | TUC 8 - LES SPICE GIRLS |
|
201 | 2098 | SUAREZ Matthieu | 1h38'13 | SAGESSE ASSURANCE |
|
202 | 2129 | SILAIRE Frederic | 1h38'56 | LES KESKONFOULÀ DU PAYS D'OLMES |
|
203 | 2104 | CASALS William | 1h39'10 | SAN, SUEUR ET ALIGOT SAUCISSE |
|
204 | 2073 | DOMEC Eric | 1h39'16 | TRACKS ATHLE 5 |
|
205 | 2087 | MARSON Michael | 1h39'19 | LES ROMI BENDA |
|
206 | 2211 | DUBIAU Eric | 1h39'22 | BLACK OUT DU 8 |
|
207 | 2051 | BRIANTI Yann | 1h39'29 | RRUNNING LES GENTLEMENS |
|
208 | 2158 | RENAUX Matthieu | 1h40'49 | TUC 3 - LES DALTONS |
|
209 | 2187 | MADIOT Nicolas | 1h40'50 | NONIMAL |
|
210 | 2082 | MAURY Thomas | 1h40'51 | ORDRE DES BARONS OCCITANS |
|
211 | 2229 | RODRIGUEZ Manuel | 1h41'21 | LES COIN COIN GIVRES |
|
212 | 2058 | GARCIA Etienne | 1h41'51 | LES FÈVES GIVRÉES |
|
213 | 2095 | GUARDIA Olivier | 1h43'04 | REGABAT REGATE |
|
214 | 2064 | THOMIÈRES Jérémie | 1h43'21 | TROTTEURS D'EN LAURE 2 |
|
215 | 2100 | LETAILLEUR Vincent | 1h43'49 | LES JAMBES DE BOIS |
|
216 | 2284 | FREDERICK Tristan | 1h44'04 | ISIS - ROC - HORUS |
|
217 | 2198 | SUC André | 1h44'29 | LES VIEUX GENS BONS DE LACAUNE |
|
218 | 2038 | CLANET Jean Luc | 1h44'38 | LOS RAPIDOS DE CAVANAC |
|
219 | 2165 | CAZELLES Philippe | 1h45'48 | LES GAMBETTES 3 |
|
220 | 2084 | ASSEMAT Jérôme | 1h46'16 | EN FAMILLE |
|
221 | 2164 | CORTESE Jean-Pierre | 1h46'18 | LES GAMBETTES 2 |
|
222 | 2114 | MUGICA Gilles | 1h46'22 | DUO SUD |
|
223 | 2285 | ARRAOU Francis | 1h46'39 | LES DÉCAPSULÉS GIVRÉS |
|
224 | 2223 | VAUDO Nicolas | 1h47'10 | LES GIVRÉS DU GIROU 1 |
|
225 | 2059 | HOLLEBECQ Philippe | 1h47'45 | LES PAS RAPIDOSSES |
|
226 | 2255 | ROUDIERE Dylan | 1h47'52 | LES CHANTERELLES DE JOUARRES |
|
227 | 2131 | MOMPERT Dylan | 1h50'05 | LA PATTE D’OIE 2 |
|
228 | 2149 | GARCIA Jean-François | 1h51'35 | LES VACHETTES QUADRI-MASTER DU TOULOUSE TRI |
|
229 | 2107 | PEIRO Mickael | 1h51'38 | IUT TC CASTRES |
|
230 | 2210 | LEVASSEUR Gaetan | 1h55'18 | LES GRIZZLIS DU 8 |
|
231 | 2295 | CAUSSE Stéphane | 1h56'18 | COVED |
|
232 | 2170 | LATGER Paul | 1h56'39 | SEPPIED DE NEZ |
|