Dossard | Inscription | Heure de Départ |
---|---|---|
29 |
GRÈS Maxime Master 1 (M1) MARSSAC SUR TARN (81) |
Non Partant |
32 |
ECHEVARRIA Eric Master 2 (M2) SAVENES (82) |
Non Partant |
53 |
CHASSANG Gregoire Senior (SE) VEB TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
61 |
DENJEAN Marc Senior (SE) FRONTON (31) |
Non Partant |
63 |
TAILLART Julie Senior (SE) GRATENTOUR (31) |
Non Partant |
64 |
SAMSON Victor Senior (SE) LE FAGET (31) |
Non Partant |
70 |
POUJOL Romain Senior (SE) BRUGUIERES (31) |
Non Partant |
74 |
CANTARELLI Thomas Senior (SE) CUGNAUX (31) |
Non Partant |
103 |
CHARPENTIER Soline Senior (SE) BERAT (31) |
Non Partant |
109 |
POUMOT Christophe Master 3 (M3) CAP TRAIL GAGNAC 31 (31) |
Non Partant |
122 |
FERNANDEZ Norbert Master 5 (M5) LES COLUME'RUNS (31) |
Non Partant |
148 |
DECHAUMET Nicolas Master 2 (M2) VILLEMUR SUR TARN (31) |
Non Partant |
159 |
MURAT-FOURNIE Charles-Emmanuel Master 0 (M0) MONDOUZIL (31) |
Non Partant |
160 |
SAVARIS Alize Senior (SE) CASTELGINEST (31) |
Non Partant |
162 |
DESPONS Valentin Senior (SE) FRONTON (31) |
Non Partant |
165 |
DUVERNOY Pierre Master 5 (M5) BOURG SAINT-BERNARD (31) |
Non Partant |
168 |
PRANGER-LABARRIERE Carole Master 1 (M1) URBAN WARRIORS FENOUILLET (31) |
Non Partant |
173 |
VOISIN Véronique Master 4 (M4) COLOMIERS (31) |
Non Partant |
198 |
BOULANGER Antoine Senior (SE) LABEGE (31) |
Non Partant |
201 |
JOUANNE Mallory Senior (SE) VERDUN SUR GARONNE (82) |
Non Partant |
222 |
LOPES Ludovic Master 0 (M0) S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (31) |
Non Partant |
226 |
OLIVENCIA Paul Master 4 (M4) S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
Non Partant |
231 |
LEPRINCE Léa Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
236 |
RÉZÉ Nicolas Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
244 |
CARBONARO - ORDONEZ Sophie Master 1 (M1) DDX (31) |
Non Partant |
344 |
SENDER Henri Master 2 (M2) GALOPINS DU JACQUEMART (81) |
Non Partant |
349 |
SINIGAGLIA Anthony Senior (SE) ROQUETTES (31) |
Non Partant |
377 |
VIGUIE Vanessa Master 2 (M2) LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX (31) |
Non Partant |
393 |
GIONCO Jean Luc Master 4 (M4) LAVALETTE (11) |
Non Partant |
406 |
DEVOS Christian Master 7 (M7) PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (82) |
Non Partant |
427 |
TIPLIE Michel Master 6 (M6) GUITALENS L'ALBAREDE (81) |
Non Partant |
429 |
PITTON Eric Master 3 (M3) DDX BRUGUIERES (31) |
Non Partant |
457 |
BATTIN Cecile Master 1 (M1) UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE (82) |
Non Partant |
466 |
PAPAIX David Master 2 (M2) XTREME FEST (81) |
Non Partant |
468 |
CHAUCHARD François Master 0 (M0) FENOUILLET (31) |
Non Partant |
494 |
PARRA Florent Senior (SE) PAULHAC (31) |
Non Partant |
495 |
AMOROS Vincent Master 0 (M0) AIRBUS RUNNING (31) |
Non Partant |
500 |
FERAL Jean-Marc Master 4 (M4) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
508 |
LABATUT David Master 1 (M1) VILATTE (31) |
Non Partant |
511 |
KUMMERLE Francois Master 4 (M4) S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31) |
Non Partant |
517 |
FABRE Sébastien Master 2 (M2) FINHAN (82) |
Non Partant |