Dossard | Inscription | Heure de Départ |
---|---|---|
1 |
FAURÉ Nicolas Senior (SE) TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31) |
19:14:57 |
2 |
HARDY Romain Senior (SE) POUR COMBIEN? (31) |
19:14:57 |
3 |
LEBBAD Jonathan Senior (SE) IFRS (31) |
19:14:57 |
4 |
BLATCHÉ Julien Senior (SE) RAYGADES (31) |
19:14:57 |
5 |
CAHUZAC Carole Master 3 (M3) RONDE DE VILLEMUR (31) |
19:14:57 |
6 |
HAYNES-HUON Marion Master 1 (M1) CRBP (31) |
19:14:57 |
7 |
MARTY Céline Master 1 (M1) LA RONDE DE VILLEMUR (82) |
19:14:57 |
8 |
BRUSCHI Mathieu Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
19:14:57 |
9 |
PICARD Augustin Senior (SE) CHAPAIRES ET TRUFANDIERS (31) |
19:14:57 |
10 |
NGUYEN VAN SANG François Master 2 (M2) CRBP31 (31) |
19:14:57 |
11 |
MORIN Nicolas Master 1 (M1) UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE (31) |
19:14:57 |
12 |
AUBIN Hélène Master 3 (M3) CASTELNAU D'ESTRETEFONDS (31) |
19:14:57 |
13 |
AUBIN Samuel Master 3 (M3) CASTELNAU D'ESTRETEFONDS (31) |
19:14:57 |
14 |
MEISSONNIER Jean Mathieu Master 1 (M1) VILLEMATIER (31) |
19:14:57 |
15 |
ABDAOUI Laila Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
19:14:57 |
16 |
HERVE Jean-Charles Master 5 (M5) PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31) |
19:14:57 |
17 |
LAVOCAT Michel Master 7 (M7) MADAGASCAR ENERGIE (31) |
19:14:57 |
18 |
CODRON Patrick Master 2 (M2) PORTET TRIATHLON (31) |
19:14:57 |
19 |
PETREAU Jennifer Master 1 (M1) ZINZINS DES COTEAUX (31) |
19:14:57 |
20 |
BOYER-NOEL Benoît Master 2 (M2) CRBP (31) |
19:14:57 |
21 |
RÜBKE Wiebke Master 1 (M1) LA RONDE VILLEMUR (31) |
19:14:57 |
22 |
CHIFFRE Alice Master 0 (M0) VILLEMUR-SUR-TARN (31) |
19:14:57 |
23 |
AZANZA Fermin Master 4 (M4) RONDE DE VILLEMUR (31) |
19:14:57 |
24 |
FAYEMENDY Pierre Master 0 (M0) VILLEMUR-SUR-TARN (31) |
19:14:57 |
25 |
MOURAT France Master 1 (M1) CRBD (31) |
19:14:57 |
26 |
MOURAT Cédric Master 1 (M1) CASTELNAU-D'ESTRETEFONDS (31) |
19:14:57 |
27 |
RANSON Ninon Master 2 (M2) ST JEAN DE CORNIES (34) |
19:14:57 |
28 |
BABRE Jean Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
19:14:57 |
30 |
IVOULA Olivier Senior (SE) CORNEBARIEU (31) |
19:14:57 |
31 |
BASSI Jean Marc Master 3 (M3) AUCAMVILLE (31) |
19:14:57 |
33 |
LE CAER Marc Master 2 (M2) REYNIES (82) |
19:14:57 |
34 |
RUEL Angelique Master 1 (M1) MAURS (15) |
19:14:57 |
35 |
SAMAZAN Céline Master 1 (M1) LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 (31) |
19:14:57 |
36 |
MORIN Pierrick Master 0 (M0) RUNNING LABASTIDE SAINT PIERRE (82) |
19:14:57 |
37 |
ASTEGNO Jean Michel Master 3 (M3) SAINT-JORY (31) |
19:14:57 |
38 |
GIBERGUES Donatien Master 1 (M1) COSATRAIL TOULOUSAIN (31) |
19:14:57 |
39 |
** Anonymat du Participant ** Master 2 (M2) LAUNAGUET (31) |
19:14:57 |
40 |
WHITFIELD Pauline Master 0 (M0) VILLEMUR SUR TARN (31) |
19:14:57 |
41 |
WHITFIELD Sam Master 0 (M0) VILLEMUR SUR TARN (31) |
19:14:57 |
42 |
CHIARBONELLO Philippe Master 2 (M2) CRBP (31) |
19:14:57 |
43 |
SARRALDE Juliek Master 1 (M1) CRBP31 RAID (31) |
19:14:57 |
44 |
PREVOST Olivier Master 3 (M3) VILLEMUR SUR TARN (31) |
19:14:57 |
45 |
BROCHARD Jean Camille Master 2 (M2) MA (31) |
19:14:57 |
46 |
VIGUIER Thomas Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
19:14:57 |
47 |
MACABÉO Benjamin Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
19:14:57 |
48 |
MERIC Claude Master 4 (M4) RUNNING LABASTIDE SAINT PIERRE (82) |
19:14:57 |
49 |
TAURIGNAN Mélanie Senior (SE) VILLEMATIER (31) |
19:14:57 |
50 |
SIMEONI Aurélie Senior (SE) SAINT SAUVEUR (31) |
19:14:57 |
51 |
BOUQUET GAYRAUD Céline Master 0 (M0) MOUZIES TEULET (81) |
19:14:57 |
52 |
GAUTIER Baptiste Master 0 (M0) VEB TOULOUSE (31) |
19:14:57 |
54 |
CRÉSUT Pierre Senior (SE) VILLEMUR SUR TARN (31) |
19:14:57 |
55 |
GAMBIER Isabelle Master 0 (M0) GRENADE (31) |
19:14:57 |
56 |
DELMAS Arnaud Senior (SE) LA BECHAMEL SUR LES PATATES (82) |
19:14:57 |
57 |
MACCARI Patrick Master 6 (M6) IGE+XAO AUTOPRESSING31 (31) |
19:14:57 |
58 |
VARGES Fabien Master 0 (M0) SANS CCLUB (31) |
19:14:57 |
59 |
VERNOOIJ Perrine Master 0 (M0) CASTELSARRASIN (82) |
19:14:57 |
60 |
SAPALY Murielle Master 4 (M4) MONTAUBAN (82) |
19:14:57 |
62 |
AVOUAC William Master 2 (M2) EAUNES (31) |
19:14:57 |
65 |
ESTABES William Master 1 (M1) VAS-Y MOLO (31) |
19:14:57 |
66 |
DUTOIT Nino Espoir (ES) NOHIC (82) |
19:14:57 |
67 |
ARNAUDO Christian Master 3 (M3) BOULOC (31) |
19:14:57 |
68 |
BOULOUYS Rémi Senior (SE) SAINT SULPICE (81) |
19:14:57 |
69 |
VERFAILLIE Alexis Master 1 (M1) LE BORN (31) |
19:14:57 |
71 |
SOLER Clémence Senior (SE) BRUGUIERES (31) |
19:14:57 |
72 |
MARCHAND Lionel Master 2 (M2) RUNNING LABASTIDE SAINT PIERRE (82) |
19:14:57 |
73 |
PETRASZKO Thierry Master 4 (M4) SAFRAN POWER UNITS (31) |
19:14:57 |
75 |
SAJOUS Caroline Senior (SE) |
19:14:57 |
76 |
GENDRÉ Simon Senior (SE) MONTAUBAN (82) |
19:14:57 |
77 |
DELCOURT Matis Senior (SE) SA TOULOUSE UC (31) |
19:14:57 |
78 |
VERBREGUE Mathieu Master 1 (M1) SAFRAN PU (31) |
19:14:57 |
79 |
ROQUES Jean-Francois Master 3 (M3) BEAUVAIS SUR TESCOU (81) |
19:14:57 |
80 |
BRULIN Franck Master 3 (M3) ANDREA ONESTLA (82) |
19:14:57 |
81 |
GALVAO Françoise Master 2 (M2) FLOURENS (31) |
19:14:57 |
82 |
DUPRAT Marielle Master 2 (M2) LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 (31) |
19:14:57 |
83 |
BALLAND Patrick Master 2 (M2) CASTELNAU D ESTRETEFONDS (31) |
19:14:57 |
84 |
BALLAND Sandrine Master 0 (M0) CASTELNAU D ESTRETEFONDS (31) |
19:14:57 |
85 |
OLIVIE Patrice Master 2 (M2) RUNNING LABASTIDE SAINT PIERRE (82) |
19:14:57 |
86 |
QUARIN Carole Master 1 (M1) GAILLAC (81) |
19:14:57 |
87 |
BONNASSIE Fabien Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
19:14:57 |
88 |
MOTTET Alexandre Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
19:14:57 |
89 |
GUILLERM Jérôme Master 1 (M1) CAP TRAIL GAGNAC 31 (31) |
19:14:57 |
90 |
ANGLADE Patrice Master 1 (M1) RONDE DE VILLEMUR (31) |
19:14:57 |
91 |
ESCANDE Damien Master 1 (M1) ALBI (81) |
19:14:57 |
92 |
PARDO CASADO Guillaume Master 1 (M1) CASTRES (81) |
19:14:57 |
93 |
COLLEVILLE Lorraine Master 0 (M0) FENOUILLET (31) |
19:14:57 |
94 |
BACILIERI Raphael Master 1 (M1) FENOUILLET (31) |
19:14:57 |
95 |
DUPUY Jennifer Master 0 (M0) GUETHARY (64) |
19:14:57 |
96 |
JEMFER Lionel Master 1 (M1) GUETHARY (64) |
19:14:57 |
97 |
TOUZET Grégory Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
19:14:57 |
98 |
AGOSTINIS Juliette Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
19:14:57 |
99 |
TESSEYRE Anthony Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
19:14:57 |
100 |
SOUQUIERES Loris Senior (SE) VILLEMUR SUR TARN (31) |
19:14:57 |
101 |
NAUZE Jean Michel Master 4 (M4) LABASTIDE ST PIERRE (82) |
19:14:57 |
102 |
DELAVAUD Elise Senior (SE) CASTANET-TOLOSAN (31) |
19:14:57 |
104 |
DELAGNES Didier Master 3 (M3) TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (32) |
19:14:57 |
105 |
JAMAUX Marc Master 4 (M4) JUDO CLUB DE VILLEMUR (31) |
19:14:57 |
106 |
GONCALVES Dorothée Master 1 (M1) STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME (31) |
19:14:57 |
107 |
GONCALVES Laurent Master 2 (M2) FONBEAUZARD (31) |
19:14:57 |
108 |
CROIZIERS Olivier Master 1 (M1) BOULOC (31) |
19:14:57 |
110 |
FOULON Matthieu Master 1 (M1) CAP TRAIL GAGNAC 31 (31) |
19:14:57 |
111 |
PHILIPPOT Brian Master 1 (M1) GARGAS (31) |
19:14:57 |
112 |
CATHERINNE Laurent Master 2 (M2) VERLHAC-TESCOU (82) |
19:14:57 |
113 |
PIZZATO Jérémie Master 0 (M0) PAULHAC (31) |
19:14:57 |
114 |
PARRA Adrien Senior (SE) PAULHAC (31) |
19:14:57 |
115 |
MICHAUD Céline Master 1 (M1) CAP TRAIL GAGNAC 31 (31) |
19:14:57 |
116 |
BROSSARD Clément Senior (SE) ABSOLU RAID (31) |
19:14:57 |
117 |
UBEDA Alexandre Master 1 (M1) PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31) |
19:14:57 |
118 |
LAVERSA Giuseppe Master 0 (M0) PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31) |
19:14:57 |
119 |
GODEFROY Jérémy Senior (SE) NOHIC (82) |
19:14:57 |
120 |
ROUMEGOUS Mathieu Master 1 (M1) GAGNAC (31) |
19:14:57 |
121 |
LASCOUX Laurent Master 2 (M2) |
19:14:57 |
123 |
NEGRO Séverine Master 2 (M2) LE BORN (31) |
19:14:57 |
124 |
LAFAGE Stéphanie Master 1 (M1) MONTJOIRE (31) |
19:14:57 |
125 |
QUENOLI Laure Master 3 (M3) ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC (81) |
19:14:57 |
126 |
BAUDELET Estelle Master 0 (M0) VILLEMUR-SUR-TARN (31) |
19:14:57 |
127 |
ESTEVE Céline Master 4 (M4) BEURK (81) |
19:14:57 |
128 |
FLAK David Master 0 (M0) ENFILE TES BAKETS 31330 (82) |
19:14:57 |
129 |
DIEMER Julien Master 0 (M0) PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31) |
19:14:57 |
130 |
VENZAL Sébastien Master 2 (M2) CRBP (31) |
19:14:57 |
131 |
DEDEL Frédéric Master 0 (M0) FRONTON (31) |
19:14:57 |
132 |
VILLIERS Nicolas Master 2 (M2) FRONTON (31) |
19:14:57 |
133 |
PERIES Fabrice Master 2 (M2) VILLEMUR SUR TARN (31) |
19:14:57 |
134 |
BORI Sébastien Master 1 (M1) VILLEMUR SUR TARN (31) |
19:14:57 |
135 |
PIVETEAU Guillaume Master 0 (M0) BRESSOLS (82) |
19:14:57 |
136 |
DESMEULLES Stéphane Master 0 (M0) SAINT LYS (31) |
19:14:57 |
137 |
MAMPRIN Simone Master 6 (M6) LES COUDOUS DE LE SAVE (32) |
19:14:57 |
138 |
PEYRE François Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
19:14:57 |
139 |
RAYSSIGUIER David Master 2 (M2) SALIES (81) |
19:14:57 |
140 |
BOUTES Vanessa Master 0 (M0) SALIES (81) |
19:14:57 |
141 |
CALAS Thierry Master 3 (M3) LHERM (31) |
19:14:57 |
142 |
SEGUIER Yoann Master 1 (M1) B2B RUGBY (31) |
19:14:57 |
143 |
GONZALES Sylvie Master 3 (M3) CAP TRAIL 31 (31) |
19:14:57 |
144 |
CLUZEAU Pascal Master 4 (M4) PECHBONNIEU (31) |
19:14:57 |
145 |
MILLOCCO Fabien Master 1 (M1) A.A.GRISOLLES (82) |
19:14:57 |
146 |
COURTADE Maryline Master 0 (M0) MONTJOIRE (31) |
19:14:57 |
147 |
WOJCIECHOWSKI Maxime Master 0 (M0) MONTJOIRE (31) |
19:14:57 |
149 |
BERNIER Alice Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
19:14:57 |
150 |
MOITRY Philippe Master 5 (M5) BEAUZELLE (31) |
19:14:57 |
151 |
AMBAYRAC Romain Espoir (ES) VILLEMUR SUR TARN (31) |
19:14:57 |
152 |
AMBAYRAC Patrice Master 3 (M3) VILLEMUR SUR TARN (31) |
19:14:57 |
153 |
CHAZOULE Clément Master 0 (M0) B2B RUGBY (31) |
19:14:57 |
154 |
BOGENEZ Xavier Master 2 (M2) TCAP B2B (31) |
19:14:57 |
155 |
DESSAIS Virginie Master 1 (M1) PECHBONNIEU (31) |
19:14:57 |
156 |
MALLOL Benoit Master 0 (M0) CRBP (31) |
19:14:57 |
157 |
BONNEAU Amelie Master 0 (M0) CASTELNAU-D'ESTRETEFONDS (31) |
19:14:57 |
158 |
CNOCQUAERT David Master 2 (M2) MONTECH (82) |
19:14:57 |
161 |
ATTARD Christophe Master 1 (M1) LAVELANET (09) |
19:14:57 |
163 |
HUBER Doryane Master 0 (M0) PLAISANCE-DU-TOUCH (31) |
19:14:57 |
164 |
ADAMI Herve Master 2 (M2) ORGUEIL (82) |
19:14:57 |
166 |
FOURMENT Philippe Master 4 (M4) ASTARAC FOND CLUB (32) |
19:14:57 |
167 |
LAVENAIRE Médéric Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
19:14:57 |
169 |
LABARRIERE Stéphane Master 3 (M3) SAINT ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31) |
19:14:57 |
170 |
LASKA Valérie Master 2 (M2) MERVILLE (31) |
19:14:57 |
171 |
THOMAS Any Master 4 (M4) URBAN WARRIORS FENOUILLET (31) |
19:14:57 |
172 |
MURILLO Marie Master 3 (M3) URBAN WARRIORS (31) |
19:14:57 |
174 |
SORET Martin Senior (SE) BLAGNAC (31) |
19:14:57 |
175 |
BOISHUS Elodie Master 0 (M0) URBAN WARRIORS FENOUILLET (31) |
19:14:57 |
176 |
CARRERE Aimie Senior (SE) VILLEMUR SUR TARN (31) |
19:14:57 |
177 |
LUCAS Maxime Senior (SE) TOULOUSE RUGBY CLUB (31) |
19:14:57 |
178 |
CESSAL Vėronique Master 4 (M4) S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81) |
19:14:57 |
179 |
COUGOT Gina Master 2 (M2) S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81) |
19:14:57 |
180 |
FERREIRA Céline Master 2 (M2) MT31 (31) |
19:14:57 |
181 |
MARTIN Agathe Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
19:14:57 |
182 |
FERREIRA Carlos Master 3 (M3) VILLENEUVE-TOLOSANE (31) |
19:14:57 |
183 |
LENORMAND Marlène Master 1 (M1) DDX-URBAN WARIORS FENOUILLET (31) |
19:14:57 |
184 |
BACHERE Véronique Master 3 (M3) TEAM RERE /UAG RUNNING GAILLAC (82) |
19:14:57 |
185 |
CAMPANER Frédéric Master 3 (M3) ASTARAC FOND CLUB (32) |
19:14:57 |
186 |
PLANA Bastien Master 0 (M0) BESSENS (82) |
19:14:57 |
187 |
OPPO Frederic Master 3 (M3) GRAULHET (81) |
19:14:57 |
188 |
HEUET Thierry Master 4 (M4) ASTARAC FOND CLUB (32) |
19:14:57 |
189 |
DE RIGAUD Hubert Master 0 (M0) VILLEMUR SUR TARN (31) |
19:14:57 |
190 |
GUINDEUIL Caroline Master 1 (M1) VILLEMUR-SUR-TARN (31) |
19:14:57 |
191 |
ELICASTE David Master 3 (M3) LEOJAC (82) |
19:14:57 |
192 |
PHILIPPOT Yannick Master 6 (M6) AUCAMVILLE (31) |
19:14:57 |
193 |
SALINAS Jean-Luc Master 1 (M1) CANADA |
19:14:57 |
194 |
AGRAIN Sébastien Master 1 (M1) CAP MONTAS (31) |
19:14:57 |
195 |
CAO Nathalie Master 3 (M3) RRUNNING MONTAUBAN (31) |
19:14:57 |
196 |
PRESSENDA Jean-Brice Master 2 (M2) L'UNION (31) |
19:14:57 |
197 |
CAYROU Fabrice Master 1 (M1) POMPERTUZAT (31) |
19:14:57 |
199 |
CANCELLIERI François-Jérôme Master 2 (M2) CASTELSARRASIN (82) |
19:14:57 |
200 |
DEBREILLY Franck Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31) |
19:14:57 |
202 |
MICHAUT Emeline Master 0 (M0) AUZEVILLE TOLOSANE (31) |
19:14:57 |
203 |
MICHAUT Lucile Senior (SE) AUZEVILLE TOLOSANE (31) |
19:14:57 |
204 |
SISSAC Nicolas Master 2 (M2) VILLEMUR SUR TARN (31) |
19:14:57 |
205 |
BODEREAU Adrien Senior (SE) TAURIAC (81) |
19:14:57 |
206 |
DURAND Arnaud Master 2 (M2) BRUGUIERES (31) |
19:14:57 |
207 |
COUMES Christian Master 5 (M5) AUSSONNE (31) |
19:14:57 |
208 |
MARTY Pierre Master 2 (M2) DDX BRUGUIERES (31) |
19:14:57 |
209 |
CONVERS Nicolas Master 2 (M2) LABASTIDE SAINT PIERRE (82) |
19:14:57 |
210 |
CONVERS Mattéo Junior (JU) LABASTIDE SAINT PIERRE (82) |
19:14:57 |
211 |
TERRIER Myriam Master 2 (M2) FRELONS BARRY MEAUZACAIS (82) |
19:14:57 |
212 |
TERRIER Christophe Master 2 (M2) FRELONS BARRY MEAUZACAIS (82) |
19:14:57 |
213 |
FIGAROLA Stéphane Master 2 (M2) FRONTON (31) |
19:14:57 |
214 |
LAUNAY François Master 2 (M2) FRONTON (31) |
19:14:57 |
215 |
BONNEFOUS Hervé Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
19:14:57 |
216 |
PETIT Christophe Master 1 (M1) FRONTON (31) |
19:14:57 |
217 |
LADRECH Sophie Master 1 (M1) LISLE SUR TARN (81) |
19:14:57 |
218 |
TREGAN Christophe Master 4 (M4) UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE (31) |
19:14:57 |
219 |
FÉRET Julien Master 0 (M0) SAINT-GENIES-BELLEVUE (31) |
19:14:57 |
220 |
LENFANT Christophe Master 1 (M1) PORTET TRIATHLON (31) |
19:14:57 |
221 |
FABRIE Marius Junior (JU) CHELLE-DEBAT (65) |
19:14:57 |
223 |
ANGE Muriel Master 4 (M4) BARRY D'ISLEMADE (82) |
19:14:57 |
224 |
JOULET Lisa Espoir (ES) VILLEMATIER (31) |
19:14:57 |
225 |
PICARD Vincent Master 1 (M1) TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (31) |
19:14:57 |
227 |
HERMET Arnaud Master 2 (M2) RUNNIN'BESSIERES (31) |
19:14:57 |
228 |
PERONNAUD Caroline Master 1 (M1) PREMIUM SPORT (31) |
19:14:57 |
229 |
PERONNAUD Lionel Master 2 (M2) AUCAMVILLE (31) |
19:14:57 |
230 |
BERGÉ Flavien Master 1 (M1) FRONTON (31) |
19:14:57 |
232 |
LEPRINCE Jérémy Master 0 (M0) BUZET-SUR-TARN (31) |
19:14:57 |
233 |
DELBOUYS Vincent Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31) |
19:14:57 |
234 |
SECHAUD Thomas Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
19:14:57 |
235 |
PICARDAT Benjamin Master 1 (M1) MONTAUBAN (82) |
19:14:57 |
237 |
GASTAL Simon Master 1 (M1) FRONTON (31) |
19:14:57 |
238 |
BONNECAZE Cédric Master 3 (M3) CA BALMA (31) |
19:14:57 |
239 |
LELONG Benjamin Master 0 (M0) VILLEMUR SUR TARN (31) |
19:14:57 |
240 |
MASSAT Benoît Master 1 (M1) SAINT-GENIES-BELLEVUE (31) |
19:14:57 |
241 |
ASTEGNO Daniel Master 3 (M3) CASTELNAU D ESTRETEFONDS (31) |
19:14:57 |
242 |
BENNAMA Habib Master 3 (M3) TEAM 12 (81) |
19:14:57 |
243 |
LEGROS Pauline Senior (SE) CASTELSARRASIN (82) |
19:14:57 |
245 |
ORSSAUD Isabelle Master 2 (M2) DDX / LES GALOPINS DU JACQUEMART (31) |
19:14:57 |
246 |
ASSOULANT Emmanuel Master 3 (M3) LES GALOPINS DU JACQUEMART (31) |
19:14:57 |
247 |
LÉON Jérôme Master 1 (M1) FRONTON (31) |
19:14:57 |
248 |
BERNADAC Vincent Master 0 (M0) BESSIERES (31) |
19:14:57 |
249 |
GEORGET Julien Junior (JU) BRETX (31) |
19:14:57 |
250 |
REBILLON Béatrice Master 4 (M4) ANTIGUA-ET-BARBUDA |
19:14:57 |
251 |
SERVOLES Sébastien Master 2 (M2) COLOMIERS (31) |
19:14:57 |
252 |
CHASSAGNE Laurent Master 3 (M3) LABASTIDE ST GEORGES (81) |
19:14:57 |
253 |
BRINGUIER Pierre Master 2 (M2) LES GALOPINS DU JACQUEMART (81) |
19:14:57 |
254 |
GUCEMAS Jérôme Master 2 (M2) LES GALOPINS DU JACQUEMART (GAMBIE) |
19:14:57 |
255 |
PELISSOU Patrice Master 1 (M1) RUNNING LABASTIDE ST PIERRE (82) |
19:14:57 |
256 |
GODEL Jérôme Master 3 (M3) BOISSEDE (31) |
19:14:57 |
257 |
JACQUART Yann Master 0 (M0) CRBP (31) |
19:14:57 |
258 |
JACQUART Bruno Master 0 (M0) CASTELNAU D'ESTRETEFONDS (31) |
19:14:57 |
259 |
BOUCHENTOUF Soufiem Master 0 (M0) VILLAUDRIC (31) |
19:14:57 |
260 |
BOUCHENTOUF Fatima Master 0 (M0) VILLAUDRIC (31) |
19:14:57 |
261 |
PERRET Jean-Claude Master 6 (M6) CAP MONTAS (31) |
19:14:57 |
262 |
LAMBERT Grégory Master 1 (M1) LUNION TEAM TRIATHLON (66) |
19:14:57 |
263 |
BOUCHARD Charlotte Senior (SE) ARGELES SUR MER (66) |
19:14:57 |
264 |
DELPORTE Philippe Master 2 (M2) RUNNING LABASTIDE SAINT PIERRE (82) |
19:14:57 |
265 |
DAUJEAN Arnaud Master 2 (M2) COURIR A MONTECH (82) |
19:14:57 |
266 |
TERRIER Stéphane Master 2 (M2) LES FRELONS BARRY MEAUZACAIS (82) |
19:14:57 |
267 |
HERNOT Dominique Master 3 (M3) TEAM DEGLINGOS (31) |
19:14:57 |
268 |
RAILLARD Gwénaël Senior (SE) VILLEMATIERS (31) |
19:14:57 |
269 |
JUNCA Celiane Master 1 (M1) GRENADE (31) |
19:14:57 |
270 |
LE MEDEC Cédric Master 2 (M2) CAP MONTAS (GAMBIE) |
19:14:57 |
271 |
EAP Xavier Master 2 (M2) MONTECH (82) |
19:14:57 |
272 |
VIAUD Nicolas Master 1 (M1) FRONTON (31) |
19:14:57 |
273 |
LAGARDE GARRIGUES Eugénie Master 1 (M1) S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81) |
19:14:57 |
274 |
PICARD Noémie Senior (SE) CHAPAIRES ET TRUFANDIERS (31) |
19:14:57 |
275 |
GRAVELLIER Manon Senior (SE) S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
19:14:57 |
276 |
CRON Olivier Senior (SE) LUREAU SPORT TRAINING (31) |
19:14:57 |
277 |
MANCHO Jean-Luc Master 4 (M4) LIEBHERR DUATHLON / DDX BRUGUIERES (31) |
19:14:57 |
278 |
LEGRAND Julien Master 2 (M2) PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31) |
19:14:57 |
279 |
BERTRAND Richard Master 5 (M5) S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31) |
19:14:57 |
280 |
DUBARLE Patrick Master 5 (M5) S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31) |
19:14:57 |
281 |
GILARDEAU David Master 2 (M2) AUSSONNE (31) |
19:14:57 |
282 |
ALBOUZE Guillaume Master 1 (M1) L'UNION TEAM TRIATHLON (31) |
19:14:57 |
283 |
GOGUER Franck-Emanuel Master 0 (M0) DYNAMIKDOGS81 (31) |
19:14:57 |
284 |
BECK Emilie Master 1 (M1) SAINT-SULPICE-LA-POINTE (81) |
19:14:57 |
285 |
PICARD Gabriel Espoir (ES) CHAPAIRES ET TRUFANDIERS (31) |
19:14:57 |
286 |
CINDRIC Philippe Master 1 (M1) AVAB TTT/DDX (31) |
19:14:57 |
287 |
BIELECKI Thomas Master 0 (M0) CLUB DATHLETISME DE CASTELGINEST (31) |
19:14:57 |
288 |
DELPEUCH Marjorie Master 0 (M0) REALMONT (81) |
19:14:57 |
289 |
MAHIEU Pierre-Jean Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
19:14:57 |
290 |
GRIEU Pascal Master 5 (M5) CERCLE ATHL. CASTELSARRASINOIS (82) |
19:14:57 |
291 |
RAYNAUD Claire Master 1 (M1) |
19:14:57 |
292 |
SAVARY Sebastien Master 1 (M1) S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81) |
19:14:57 |
293 |
BERTRAND Yannick Master 2 (M2) LES GALOPINS DU JACQUEMARD (81) |
19:14:57 |
294 |
CARRARA Fabrice Master 3 (M3) MONTECH (82) |
19:14:57 |
295 |
TAHIRI Nabil Master 2 (M2) AIRBUS RUNNING (31) |
19:14:57 |
296 |
GAYRAUD Claude Master 4 (M4) VILLEMUR SUR TARN (31) |
19:14:57 |
297 |
GAUBERT Anthony Master 0 (M0) LABARTHE-SUR-LEZE (31) |
19:14:57 |
298 |
GIRET Kevin Senior (SE) ST SULPICE LA POINTE (81) |
19:14:57 |
299 |
PICARD Michel Master 3 (M3) CHAPAIRES ET TRUFANDIERS (31) |
19:14:57 |
300 |
CHRISTOPHE Gamel Master 3 (M3) NOHIC (82) |
19:14:57 |
301 |
CLERFEUILLE Florence Master 4 (M4) ALBI (81) |
19:14:57 |
302 |
BEUGLE Thomas Master 1 (M1) CASTELGINEST (31) |
19:14:57 |
303 |
RIGAULT Perrine Master 0 (M0) CASTELGINEST (31) |
19:14:57 |
304 |
BOUETARD Bénédicte Master 2 (M2) S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31) |
19:14:57 |
305 |
DALSHEIMER Nicolas Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31) |
19:14:57 |
306 |
RODRIGUEZ Xavier Master 1 (M1) CLUB CANIN DU FRONTONNAIS (31) |
19:14:57 |
307 |
FREZOULS Laurent Master 1 (M1) MONTBERON (31) |
19:14:57 |
308 |
SALLOIGNON Bernard Master 2 (M2) MONTBERON (31) |
19:14:57 |
309 |
MORENO José Master 5 (M5) BPBO31 (31) |
19:14:57 |
310 |
BARRAULT Romain Master 0 (M0) ONDES (31) |
19:14:57 |
311 |
KRAUT Caroline Master 4 (M4) 1% L EQUIPEE SAUVAGE (32) |
19:14:57 |
312 |
PUJOL Yannick Senior (SE) LABASTIDETTE (31) |
19:14:57 |
313 |
PHILIPPO Xavier Senior (SE) ALBI (81) |
19:14:57 |
314 |
SALENDRES Jean-Christophe Master 4 (M4) SAINT LOUP CAMMAS (31) |
19:14:57 |
315 |
LUBIATO Patrick Master 4 (M4) CAP MONTAS (31) |
19:14:57 |
316 |
PEDOUSSAUT Pascal Master 5 (M5) BRUTS DES COTEAUX (81) |
19:14:57 |
317 |
BOUE Eric Master 3 (M3) CAP MONTAS (31) |
19:14:57 |
318 |
TRESSENS Thierry Master 2 (M2) PEYROLE (81) |
19:14:57 |
319 |
LINAS Bernard Master 5 (M5) VILLEBRUMIER (82) |
19:14:57 |
320 |
COMBEDAZOU Josette Master 5 (M5) CERCLE ATHL. CASTELSARRASINOIS (82) |
19:14:57 |
321 |
RAMETTE Lydie Master 4 (M4) VAOUR (81) |
19:14:57 |
322 |
STIBAC Gilles Master 4 (M4) TEAM RUNNING (82) |
19:14:57 |
323 |
MIQUEL Patrice Master 3 (M3) PEYROLE (81) |
19:14:57 |
324 |
MASSÉ Gilles Master 1 (M1) TEAM81 (81) |
19:14:57 |
325 |
ROCHE Michael Senior (SE) CA BALMA (31) |
19:14:57 |
326 |
BAZAUD Delphine Master 2 (M2) UCA (31) |
19:14:57 |
327 |
JAFFRENNOU Yann Master 1 (M1) TRAIL AGAIN (31) |
19:14:57 |
328 |
STEPHAN Hugo Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
19:14:57 |
329 |
QUEIROZ Jose-Carlos Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
19:14:57 |
330 |
BOUBAL Gautier Master 0 (M0) CAP MONTAS (31) |
19:14:57 |
331 |
PACE Vincent Master 2 (M2) BALMA (31) |
19:14:57 |
332 |
REDON Ludovic Senior (SE) AM ST HILAIRE VENARSAL (19) |
19:14:57 |
333 |
DOUCET Pauline Master 0 (M0) S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC (81) |
19:14:57 |
334 |
NICOLAU Vincent Master 1 (M1) MONTECH (82) |
19:14:57 |
335 |
FARGAL Robert Master 4 (M4) MONTBETON (82) |
19:14:57 |
336 |
COULON Audrey Master 1 (M1) UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE (82) |
19:14:57 |
337 |
JOUANNE Fabien Master 0 (M0) CAP TRAIL GAGNAC 31 (31) |
19:14:57 |
338 |
** Anonymat du Participant ** Master 4 (M4) PECHBONNIEU (31) |
19:14:57 |
339 |
PENCHE PUJOL Aurore Master 1 (M1) BESSENS (82) |
19:14:57 |
340 |
LESCURE-NEGRO Angélique Master 2 (M2) LE BORN (31) |
19:14:57 |
341 |
ROUGIER Hugo Senior (SE) BRESSOLS (82) |
19:14:57 |
342 |
BLAISON Antoine Master 6 (M6) RUNNING LABASTIDE SAINT PIERRE (82) |
19:14:57 |
343 |
LORIOT David Master 4 (M4) TOULOUSE (31) |
19:14:57 |
345 |
BERTAUD Laurence Master 3 (M3) MERVILLE TRAIL 31 (31) |
19:14:57 |
346 |
BERTAUD Frédéric Master 4 (M4) CAP TRAIL GAGNAC 31 (31) |
19:14:57 |
347 |
HERAIL Nicolas Master 1 (M1) VILLENEUVE LES BOULOC (31) |
19:14:57 |
348 |
MORIN Virginie Master 1 (M1) LECLERC VILLEMUR (31) |
19:14:57 |
350 |
BLIN Annick Master 5 (M5) LECLERC VILLEMUR (31) |
19:14:57 |
351 |
GUILLOT Cyril Master 2 (M2) LAPEYROUSE-FOSSAT (31) |
19:14:57 |
352 |
BELLOC Emmanuelle Master 1 (M1) LECLERC VILLEMUR (31) |
19:14:57 |
353 |
MICHOT Alexandre Senior (SE) LECLERC VILLEMUR (31) |
19:14:57 |
354 |
MICHAUD Guillaume Master 1 (M1) LECLERC VILLEMUR (31) |
19:14:57 |
355 |
COSTA Jean Pierre Master 3 (M3) LECLERC VILLEMUR (31) |
19:14:57 |
356 |
** Anonymat du Participant ** Master 3 (M3) MONTAUBAN (82) |
19:14:57 |
357 |
MARTY Enzo Espoir (ES) ALBI (81) |
19:14:57 |
358 |
COSTES Cyril Master 2 (M2) VILLEMUR SUR TARN (31) |
19:14:57 |
359 |
MAZERAN Cyril Master 0 (M0) CASTRES (81) |
19:14:57 |
360 |
DESIGNE Joanna Master 2 (M2) ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE 31 (31) |
19:14:57 |
361 |
TERRIER Cécile Master 1 (M1) LES FRELONS BARRY MEAUZACAIS (82) |
19:14:57 |
362 |
GUYOT Pierre Yves Master 4 (M4) ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE 31 (31) |
19:14:57 |
363 |
LATGE Frederic Master 2 (M2) ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE 31 (31) |
19:14:57 |
364 |
PARISON Jérôme Master 1 (M1) ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE 31 (31) |
19:14:57 |
365 |
QUINZONI Christelle Master 3 (M3) ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE 31 (31) |
19:14:57 |
366 |
QUINZONI Jérôme Master 3 (M3) ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE 31 (31) |
19:14:57 |
367 |
RACAUD Bernard Master 5 (M5) ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE 31 (31) |
19:14:57 |
368 |
SUCHET Etienne Senior (SE) ATHLE 632 (31) |
19:14:57 |
369 |
NARDI Thierry Master 2 (M2) LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 (31) |
19:14:57 |
370 |
KURZ Brigitte Master 2 (M2) ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE 31 (31) |
19:14:57 |
371 |
SEGUIN Côme Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
19:14:57 |
372 |
PEAULT Christel Master 3 (M3) LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 (31) |
19:14:57 |
373 |
CHASSAIN Emerson Master 1 (M1) BLAGNAC (31) |
19:14:57 |
374 |
LACOMBE Séverine Master 1 (M1) LARROQUE (81) |
19:14:57 |
375 |
JEBLI Ahmed Master 1 (M1) FRONTON (31) |
19:14:57 |
376 |
LOBEROT Maurice Master 4 (M4) SOLIDARITE HANDICAP SOLHAND (31) |
19:14:57 |
378 |
LHORTE Philippe Master 3 (M3) SAINT BENOIT DE CARMAUX (81) |
19:14:57 |
379 |
LHORTE Thibault Espoir (ES) SAINT BENOIT DE CARMAUX (81) |
19:14:57 |
380 |
SERIEYE Claude Master 4 (M4) ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE 31 (31) |
19:14:57 |
381 |
TORRES Rebecca Senior (SE) VILLASAVARY (11) |
19:14:57 |
382 |
ROQUESSOLANE Mary Master 1 (M1) PECHBONNIEU (31) |
19:14:57 |
383 |
ARSEGUEL Luc Senior (SE) DEYME (31) |
19:14:57 |
384 |
TESTARD Fabien Master 1 (M1) B2B RUGBY (31) |
19:14:57 |
385 |
ANTUNES Carine Master 1 (M1) LISSES (91) |
19:14:57 |
386 |
CHATAIN Raphaël Senior (SE) BRUGUIERES (31) |
19:14:57 |
387 |
LE MARCHANT Jean-Christophe Master 3 (M3) L'UNION (31) |
19:14:57 |
388 |
BAVEREZ Stéphane Master 5 (M5) FRONTON (31) |
19:14:57 |
389 |
LEROUX Olivier Master 1 (M1) UNION TEAM TRIATHLON (31) |
19:14:57 |
390 |
DUVAL Jean-Marc Master 4 (M4) LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 (31) |
19:14:57 |
391 |
PABIS Alain Master 7 (M7) ACFA (31) |
19:14:57 |
392 |
CORTINA Frédéric Master 1 (M1) VARENNES (82) |
19:14:57 |
394 |
AMPEN Hélène Master 2 (M2) CRBP 31 (31) |
19:14:57 |
395 |
EL YOUSFI Abderrazak Master 2 (M2) POMPERTUZAT (31) |
19:14:57 |
396 |
CAMER David Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
19:14:57 |
397 |
CARME Clément Senior (SE) LES MASCAGNOLS (81) |
19:14:57 |
398 |
BARAT Mickaël Master 0 (M0) VILLATE (31) |
19:14:57 |
399 |
GUCÉMAS Manuel Master 3 (M3) PECHBONNIEU (31) |
19:14:57 |
400 |
VIGUIÉ Mathieu Master 1 (M1) VILLAUDRIC (31) |
19:14:57 |
401 |
MIT Maximin Senior (SE) B2B RUGBY (31) |
19:14:57 |
402 |
LAMBRICKX Léo Espoir (ES) VILLEMATIER (31) |
19:14:57 |
403 |
GRATELOUP David Master 1 (M1) VILLEMUR SUR TARN (31) |
19:14:57 |
404 |
BEDOUCH Frederic Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
19:14:57 |
405 |
LE MEN Loic Master 0 (M0) FONSORBES (31) |
19:14:57 |
407 |
COUPLAN Gael Master 3 (M3) MONTJOIRE (31) |
19:14:57 |
408 |
CAHUZAC Bastien Master 0 (M0) AUTERIVE (31) |
19:14:57 |
409 |
BLANC Melissa Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
19:14:57 |
410 |
DELAPLACE Yannick Master 0 (M0) RAMONVILLE SAINT AGNE (31) |
19:14:57 |
411 |
EL YOUSFI Abdelkader Master 3 (M3) COLOMIERS (31) |
19:14:57 |
412 |
ATIQ Mejid Master 3 (M3) L'ISLE JOURDAIN (32) |
19:14:57 |
413 |
SABAROTS Eneko Senior (SE) EUSKADI (31) |
19:14:57 |
414 |
BAYNAT Grégory Senior (SE) CASTELNAU D'ESTRETEFONDS (31) |
19:14:57 |
415 |
RICHER Cédric Master 1 (M1) B2B RUGBY (31) |
19:14:57 |
416 |
MERCIER Alexandre Master 1 (M1) CRBP31 (31) |
19:14:57 |
417 |
BILHERAN Jean Marc Master 2 (M2) HOUBLON CORP. (31) |
19:14:57 |
418 |
PELLICCIA Ludovic Master 3 (M3) LAPEYROUSE-FOSSAT (31) |
19:14:57 |
419 |
SANCHEZ Christophe Master 2 (M2) LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 (31) |
19:14:57 |
420 |
BASSETTO Florian Senior (SE) PINS-JUSTARET (31) |
19:14:57 |
421 |
DALLA COSTA Robin Senior (SE) MONTAUBAN (82) |
19:14:57 |
422 |
SAINTOST Gerard Master 7 (M7) ACFA (31) |
19:14:57 |
423 |
POUPLIN Alexandra Master 2 (M2) PAULHAC (31) |
19:14:57 |
424 |
MANTELLO Francoise Master 5 (M5) SEILH (31) |
19:14:57 |
425 |
BERNARD TERRANCLE Laetitia Master 1 (M1) VILLEMUR SUR TARN (31) |
19:14:57 |
426 |
PUJADE Kévin Master 0 (M0) GAURE (31) |
19:14:57 |
428 |
MANESENKOW Patrick Master 5 (M5) PINS JUSTARET (31) |
19:14:57 |
430 |
GODET Sylvain Master 1 (M1) MONTBARTIER (82) |
19:14:57 |
431 |
DESCHAMP Bruno Master 3 (M3) CRBP (31) |
19:14:57 |
432 |
MARTINEZ Stéphane Master 1 (M1) HOUBLON CORP. (82) |
19:14:57 |
433 |
CHADRIN Christophe Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
19:14:57 |
434 |
BOUE Christophe Senior (SE) MONTBARTIER (82) |
19:14:57 |
435 |
CARLIER Nicolas Master 2 (M2) SAINT HILAIRE DE LUSIGNAN (47) |
19:14:57 |
436 |
PLAZOLLES Frederic Master 2 (M2) PARISOT (81) |
19:14:57 |
437 |
NIEL Aalais Master 1 (M1) PARISOT (81) |
19:14:57 |
438 |
MONNIN Vincent Senior (SE) ALBI (81) |
19:14:57 |
439 |
FALCATI Daniel Master 2 (M2) AUCAMVILLE (31) |
19:14:57 |
440 |
CASARI Chiara Master 0 (M0) TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (31) |
19:14:57 |
441 |
BOUZAT Jason Senior (SE) UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE (82) |
19:14:57 |
442 |
LAVAL Florent Master 1 (M1) B2B RUGBY (31) |
19:14:57 |
443 |
MARTY Emmanuelle Master 1 (M1) GRATENTOUR (31) |
19:14:57 |
444 |
MARS Didier Master 2 (M2) TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (31) |
19:14:57 |
445 |
BRUT Jean-François Master 2 (M2) UAGRUNNING (81) |
19:14:57 |
446 |
CARLIER Remi Master 2 (M2) VILLAUDRIC (31) |
19:14:57 |
447 |
SISSAC Éric Master 3 (M3) LE BORN (31) |
19:14:57 |
448 |
MORETTO Matthieu Master 0 (M0) CORBARIEU (82) |
19:14:57 |
449 |
CHOBRIAT Gwendolyn Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
19:14:57 |
450 |
CAZES Florian Senior (SE) SEMEAC (65) |
19:14:57 |
451 |
DE WAAL Julian Senior (SE) MAUVEZIN (31) |
19:14:57 |
452 |
DELPEUCH Sylvain Master 0 (M0) PUYGOUZON (81) |
19:14:57 |
453 |
ESCUDIE Jérémy Senior (SE) SAINT-JUERY (81) |
19:14:57 |
454 |
ROGEON Hervé Master 1 (M1) TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (32) |
19:14:57 |
455 |
BALLIS Angélique Senior (SE) CORNEBARRIEU (31) |
19:14:57 |
456 |
HERRMANN Camille Senior (SE) MIREPOIX SUR TARN (31) |
19:14:57 |
458 |
MENOU Jérôme Master 2 (M2) FENOUILLET (31) |
19:14:57 |
459 |
GALLOUET Sophie Master 2 (M2) ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE 31 (31) |
19:14:57 |
460 |
FAUCON Olivier Master 3 (M3) UAG RUNNING GAILLAC (81) |
19:14:57 |
461 |
BATISSE Eliane Master 5 (M5) DDX BRUGUIERES (31) |
19:14:57 |
462 |
JOCTEUR MONROZIER Hugues Master 3 (M3) LES GALOPINS DU JACQUEMART (31) |
19:14:57 |
463 |
AITIER Elise Master 1 (M1) VILLEMATIER (31) |
19:14:57 |
464 |
CHOURRET Nadine Master 4 (M4) DDX BRUGUIERES (31) |
19:14:57 |
465 |
FIRMIN Thibault Master 0 (M0) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
19:14:57 |
467 |
POUVILLON Sandra Master 2 (M2) DDX BRUGUIERES (31) |
19:14:57 |
469 |
RUDYJ Yann Master 2 (M2) COLOMIERS (31) |
19:14:57 |
470 |
BRYSBAERT Clément Master 0 (M0) SAINT LEON (31) |
19:14:57 |
471 |
MILHAUD Laurent Master 3 (M3) LE CASTERA (31) |
19:14:57 |
472 |
DOUZIECH Fabien Master 1 (M1) LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 (31) |
19:14:57 |
473 |
BELLANCA Stephane Master 2 (M2) DDX BRUGUIERES (31) |
19:14:57 |
474 |
DE SOUSA Claude Master 3 (M3) DDX BRUGUIERES (31) |
19:14:57 |
475 |
ROUX Jean Philippe Master 3 (M3) BARRY D ISLEMADE (82) |
19:14:57 |
476 |
LEJEUNE Mickaël Master 2 (M2) UAG RUNNING GAILLAC (81) |
19:14:57 |
477 |
CARRION Martial Master 1 (M1) PINSAGUEL (31) |
19:14:57 |
478 |
ROUQUIER Bhiaulat Master 0 (M0) BULLES D'AIR (31) |
19:14:57 |
479 |
LIMA Georges Master 3 (M3) ADIDAS RUNNERS PARIS (31) |
19:14:57 |
480 |
ALVES Daniel Master 3 (M3) RUNNING LABASTIDE ST PIERRE (82) |
19:14:57 |
481 |
LAGARDE Jérôme Master 2 (M2) B2B (31) |
19:14:57 |
482 |
MALATESTE Yannick Master 0 (M0) B2B RUGBY (31) |
19:14:57 |
483 |
ROOS Maxime Master 1 (M1) L'UNION (31) |
19:14:57 |
484 |
FONTES Michel Master 4 (M4) LES CLOCHE PIEDS (81) |
19:14:57 |
485 |
BREGEON Antoine Master 1 (M1) RUNNING LABASTIDE SAINT PIERRE (82) |
19:14:57 |
486 |
LABIT Laurent Master 2 (M2) CAROUX X-TRAIL (81) |
19:14:57 |
487 |
MOREL Stéphanie Master 1 (M1) S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81) |
19:14:57 |
488 |
TRESSENS Michel Master 5 (M5) LIEBHERR DUATHLON (31) |
19:14:57 |
489 |
MOREL Sébastien Master 1 (M1) S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81) |
19:14:57 |
490 |
CAPMARTIN Laurent Master 1 (M1) SAVENES (82) |
19:14:57 |
491 |
GRIBAUDO Magali Master 2 (M2) S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31) |
19:14:57 |
492 |
FORT Patrice Master 4 (M4) CRBP31 (31) |
19:14:57 |
493 |
LUGA Marc Master 2 (M2) LAYRAC SUR TARN (31) |
19:14:57 |
496 |
LE DOUJET Yannick Master 3 (M3) S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31) |
19:14:57 |
497 |
LE DOUJET Yasmina Master 3 (M3) S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31) |
19:14:57 |
498 |
MARQUES Sebastien Master 0 (M0) VERFEIL (31) |
19:14:57 |
499 |
LAPORTE Nicolas Master 1 (M1) BIM TEAM (82) |
19:14:57 |
501 |
FRIEDRICH Corentin Senior (SE) TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31) |
19:14:57 |
502 |
LAFAIT-BOISSON Marion Senior (SE) TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31) |
19:14:57 |
503 |
FOLTRAN Maxime Master 0 (M0) FRONTON (31) |
19:14:57 |
504 |
GIMAT Jean Noel Master 0 (M0) UAG RUNNING (81) |
19:14:57 |
505 |
FOURNEX Sébastien Master 1 (M1) SAINT NICOLAS DE LA GRAVE (82) |
19:14:57 |
506 |
DELMAS Olivier Master 2 (M2) ESCALQUENS (31) |
19:14:57 |
507 |
ALBERT Cédric Master 1 (M1) LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX (31) |
19:14:57 |
509 |
FATNASSI Farid Master 0 (M0) FOULEES ROUFFIAC (31) |
19:14:57 |
510 |
DE FORSAN Antoine Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
19:14:57 |
512 |
LIEVIN Véronique Master 1 (M1) LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX (31) |
19:14:57 |
513 |
BAYSSE Benjamin Senior (SE) TEAM 81 (81) |
19:14:57 |
514 |
AUFFRET Ewen Master 1 (M1) VILLEMUR SUR TARN (31) |
19:14:57 |
515 |
GENAY Amélie Senior (SE) TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31) |
19:14:57 |
516 |
SOREZ Antoine Master 0 (M0) LIEBHERR DUATHLON (31) |
19:14:57 |
518 |
FILIPE Jean Claude Master 5 (M5) TEAM BINOUZE/COURIR A MONTECH (82) |
19:14:57 |
519 |
DUPOUY Fabrice Master 1 (M1) COURIR A MONTECH / TEAM BINOUZE (82) |
19:14:57 |
520 |
LAMY Laurent Master 3 (M3) LAMOTHE CAPDEVILLE (82) |
19:14:57 |
29 |
GRÈS Maxime Master 1 (M1) MARSSAC SUR TARN (81) |
Non Partant |
32 |
ECHEVARRIA Eric Master 2 (M2) SAVENES (82) |
Non Partant |
53 |
CHASSANG Gregoire Senior (SE) VEB TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
61 |
DENJEAN Marc Senior (SE) FRONTON (31) |
Non Partant |
63 |
TAILLART Julie Senior (SE) GRATENTOUR (31) |
Non Partant |
64 |
SAMSON Victor Senior (SE) LE FAGET (31) |
Non Partant |
70 |
POUJOL Romain Senior (SE) BRUGUIERES (31) |
Non Partant |
74 |
CANTARELLI Thomas Senior (SE) CUGNAUX (31) |
Non Partant |
103 |
CHARPENTIER Soline Senior (SE) BERAT (31) |
Non Partant |
109 |
POUMOT Christophe Master 3 (M3) CAP TRAIL GAGNAC 31 (31) |
Non Partant |
122 |
FERNANDEZ Norbert Master 5 (M5) LES COLUME'RUNS (31) |
Non Partant |
148 |
DECHAUMET Nicolas Master 2 (M2) VILLEMUR SUR TARN (31) |
Non Partant |
159 |
MURAT-FOURNIE Charles-Emmanuel Master 0 (M0) MONDOUZIL (31) |
Non Partant |
160 |
SAVARIS Alize Senior (SE) CASTELGINEST (31) |
Non Partant |
162 |
DESPONS Valentin Senior (SE) FRONTON (31) |
Non Partant |
165 |
DUVERNOY Pierre Master 5 (M5) BOURG SAINT-BERNARD (31) |
Non Partant |
168 |
PRANGER-LABARRIERE Carole Master 1 (M1) URBAN WARRIORS FENOUILLET (31) |
Non Partant |
173 |
VOISIN Véronique Master 4 (M4) COLOMIERS (31) |
Non Partant |
198 |
BOULANGER Antoine Senior (SE) LABEGE (31) |
Non Partant |
201 |
JOUANNE Mallory Senior (SE) VERDUN SUR GARONNE (82) |
Non Partant |
222 |
LOPES Ludovic Master 0 (M0) S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (31) |
Non Partant |
226 |
OLIVENCIA Paul Master 4 (M4) S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
Non Partant |
231 |
LEPRINCE Léa Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
236 |
RÉZÉ Nicolas Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
244 |
CARBONARO - ORDONEZ Sophie Master 1 (M1) DDX (31) |
Non Partant |
344 |
SENDER Henri Master 2 (M2) GALOPINS DU JACQUEMART (81) |
Non Partant |
349 |
SINIGAGLIA Anthony Senior (SE) ROQUETTES (31) |
Non Partant |
377 |
VIGUIE Vanessa Master 2 (M2) LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX (31) |
Non Partant |
393 |
GIONCO Jean Luc Master 4 (M4) LAVALETTE (11) |
Non Partant |
406 |
DEVOS Christian Master 7 (M7) PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (82) |
Non Partant |
427 |
TIPLIE Michel Master 6 (M6) GUITALENS L'ALBAREDE (81) |
Non Partant |
429 |
PITTON Eric Master 3 (M3) DDX BRUGUIERES (31) |
Non Partant |
457 |
BATTIN Cecile Master 1 (M1) UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE (82) |
Non Partant |
466 |
PAPAIX David Master 2 (M2) XTREME FEST (81) |
Non Partant |
468 |
CHAUCHARD François Master 0 (M0) FENOUILLET (31) |
Non Partant |
494 |
PARRA Florent Senior (SE) PAULHAC (31) |
Non Partant |
495 |
AMOROS Vincent Master 0 (M0) AIRBUS RUNNING (31) |
Non Partant |
500 |
FERAL Jean-Marc Master 4 (M4) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
508 |
LABATUT David Master 1 (M1) VILATTE (31) |
Non Partant |
511 |
KUMMERLE Francois Master 4 (M4) S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31) |
Non Partant |
517 |
FABRE Sébastien Master 2 (M2) FINHAN (82) |
Non Partant |