Liste des Inscrits
LE SAINT LOUIS 17 KM


Dossard
Inscription
Heure de Départ

1

M  GERVAIS Pierre-Colin
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  S/L ASPTT AGEN (47)

09:31:22

2

M  ABIVIN Thierry
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LAPLUME (47)

09:31:22

3

F  VEZINET Stéphanie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LAPLUME (47)

09:31:22

5

M  DE LUCA Guillaume
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  S/L CLUB ATHLETIQUE BOE BON-ENCONTRE (47)

09:31:22

6

M  BIGEON Christophe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LAMONTJOIE (47)

09:31:22

7

M  VERY Jonathan
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  NERAC (47)

09:31:22

8

M  BIGONET Benoit
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  FEUGAROLLES (47)

09:31:22

9

M  JANSSOONE David
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  AL LAYRAC TRIATHLON (47)

09:31:22

10

M  DUFFAU Christian
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  SAINT LAURENT (47)

09:31:22

11

M  LANTIN Frédéric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LAMONTJOIE (47)

09:31:22

12

M  FOURNIER Sebastien
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  LE PASSAGE (47)

09:31:22

13

M  AEBY Marc
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  S/L CLUB ATHLETIQUE BOE BON-ENCONTRE (47)

09:31:22

14

M  CAROBBIO Cédric
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  AVIRON DU BOCAGE FENOUILLET (31)

09:31:22

15

F  DAUZAC Céline
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LAPLUME (47)

09:31:22

16

M  BUSQUET Julien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  NERAC (47)

09:31:22

17

M  CHECCHI Walter
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  NERAC (47)

09:31:22

18

M  LAUGA Martin
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CASTEL CLUB (47)

09:31:22

19

F  BATTISTON Marie Annick
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LE PASSAGE (47)

09:31:22

21

M  PLANES Marcel
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  SAINTE-COLOMBE-EN-BRUILHOIS (47)

09:31:22

22

F  RACHENNE Amandine
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  MONCRABEAU (47)

09:31:22

23

M  MARTINET Jean-Luc
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  CANEJAN ATHLETISME (33)

09:31:22

24

M  HERVE Mathieu
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CASTILLONNES (47)

09:31:22

25

F  BONNAL Valerie
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  LE SEQUESTRE (81)

09:31:22

26

M  POUCHOU Laurent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BOE (47)

09:31:22

27

F  DOUSSET Corinne
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  LAVARDAC (47)

09:31:22

28

M  DOUSSET Eric
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  LAVARDAC (47)

09:31:22

29

M  DELRIEU Remy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  AGEN (47)

09:31:22

30

M  GAULTIER Laurent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LAPLUME (47)

09:31:22

31

M  JACQUEMIN Christophe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  FSPN (47)

09:31:22

32

M  ANTONIOLLI Alexandre
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LAVARDAC (47)

09:31:22

33

F  CHAULE Stéphanie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LAYRAC (47)

09:31:22

34

F  BACCO Sabine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TEAM BINOUZE (82)

09:31:22

35

F  GRIMARD Christine
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LAVARDAC (47)

09:31:22

36

F  SOUTON Lucie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  GOLF S TROTTEURS (82)

09:31:22

37

M  VIVIES Jeremy
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  S/L CLUB ATHLETIQUE BOE BON-ENCONTRE (47)

09:31:22

38

F  PRAT Celia
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  AL LAYRAC TRIATHLON 47 (47)

09:31:22

39

M  SOUTON Jeremie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  GOLF S TROTTEURS (82)

09:31:22

40

M  BERGERY Sebastien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  S/L SU AGEN (47)

09:31:22

41

F  FONDRIEST Valerie
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  SAINTE COLOMBE EN BRUILHOIS (47)

09:31:22

42

M  FOURNEL Christophe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  S/L STADE VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT (47)

09:31:22

43

M  POUJADE Olivier
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  VILLENEUVE SUR LOT (47)

09:31:22

44

M  HOUZÉ Emmanuel
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  GENDARMERIE 47 (47)

09:31:22

45

M  SEREMET David
SLO  Master 0 (M0)
club  AC2B (47)

09:31:22

46

F  GERMON Sonia
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LAYRAC TRIATHLON (47)

09:31:22

47

M  BURDIZZO Guillaume
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BNTT (47)

09:31:22

48

M  DUHAU Gabriel
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  A. L .LAYRAC TRIATHLON 47 (47)

09:31:22

49

M  GERLERO Jean-Christophe
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  S/L SU AGEN (47)

09:31:22

50

M  REBOURS François-Loïc
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  AGEN (47)

09:31:22

51

M  GELADE Sébastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BAJAMONT (47)

09:31:22

52

M  BELLOC Eric
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  FALS (47)

09:31:22

53

M  GHILARDI Bruno
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  FOULAYRONNES (47)

09:31:22

54

M  GACHIES Philippe
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  AGEN (47)

09:31:22

55

M  GRABOT Thierry
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  NERAC (47)

09:31:22

56

M  DARMORIS Thomas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  PERIGUEUX (24)

09:31:22

57

F  MONTI Virgini
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  S/L SU AGEN (47)

09:31:22

58

M  SENTILLES Dereck
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  AGEN (47)

09:31:22

59

M  MARIÉ Yannick
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  MONTAGNAC SUR AUVIGNON (47)

09:31:22

60

M  MONTAGNINI Olivier
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  S/L SU AGEN (47)

09:31:22

61

M  DELPUCH Christophe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  S/L CLUB ATHLETIQUE BOE BON-ENCONTRE (47)

09:31:22

62

F  BRAIDOTTI Sandra
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  S/L CLUB ATHLETIQUE BOE BON-ENCONTRE (47)

09:31:22

63

M  IGAU Franck
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ESCLOPS D'AZUN (47)

09:31:22

64

F  MASSIP Joelle
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  S/L CLUB ATHLETIQUE BOE BON-ENCONTRE (47)

09:31:22

67

F  BUTTIGNOL Corine
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  S/L SU AGEN (47)

09:31:22

68

F  MULLER Julia
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  S/L ASPTT AGEN (82)

09:31:22

69

M  JACQUOT Christophe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  INGLOURIOUS TRAILERS

09:31:22

70

M  MILHAU Jean-Marc
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  BODY CARDIO PUNCH 47

09:31:22

71

M  DE PAOLI Bruno
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  SU AGEN

09:31:22

72

M  SARREMEJEAN Cedric
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BUZET BAÏSE

09:31:22

73

M  MERLY Nicolas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

09:31:22

74

M  SOUQ Philippe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

09:31:22

75

M  GRABARSKI Thierry
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

09:31:22

76

M  BIELLE Laurent
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

09:31:22

77

M  DUFFAU Cyril
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

09:31:22

4

M  ROUVELOU Quentin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BORDEAUX (33)

Non Partant

20

M  LEBRUN Laurent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  S/L SU AGEN (47)

Non Partant

65

M  VASSE Eric
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  SAINT PIERRE DE CLAIRAC (47)

Non Partant

66

M  DE PRADA Laurent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ST CAPRAIS DE LERM (47)

Non Partant

Dernière mise à jour le 16/01/2022 11:47:19