Dossard | Inscription | Heure de Départ |
---|---|---|
1001 |
OLIVE Nicolas Master 0 (M0) POINT TROP N'EN FAUT (31) |
Non Partant |
1003 |
SALVY Jérome Master 2 (M2) ATHLETIC CLUB COTEAUX DU GIROU (31) |
Non Partant |
1004 |
FEUVRIER Alexandre Master 1 (M1) ATHLETIC CLUB COTEAUX DU GIROU (31) |
Non Partant |
1011 |
COMMINGES Gaëlle Master 1 (M1) SNM (09) |
Non Partant |
1015 |
ESTAQUE Jean-François Master 3 (M3) MIREMONT (31) |
Non Partant |
1016 |
LOPEZ Elie Senior (SE) TOULOUSE TRIATHLON METROPOLE (31) |
Non Partant |
1023 |
HADJADJ Norbert Master 2 (M2) MÉRIGNAC (33) |
Non Partant |
1024 |
MARIZY Laurent Master 0 (M0) SA TOULOUSE UC (31) |
Non Partant |
1029 |
VINAZZA Emmanuel Master 2 (M2) BALMA (31) |
Non Partant |
1031 |
DAUBE Nicolas Master 2 (M2) COLOMIERS (31) |
Non Partant |
1032 |
COLAS Gérard Master 5 (M5) ATHLETIC CLUB COTEAUX DU GIROU (81) |
Non Partant |
1034 |
FONTANA GIUSTI Giovanni Master 4 (M4) SA TOULOUSE UC (31) |
Non Partant |
1040 |
DAVID Mickael Senior (SE) S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31) |
Non Partant |
1043 |
THIRIEZ Camille Master 2 (M2) CA BALMA (31) |
Non Partant |
1048 |
MARTIN Williams Master 3 (M3) VEOLIA (31) |
Non Partant |
1050 |
GRANIÉ Sebastien Master 3 (M3) 2EP (48) |
Non Partant |
1053 |
LAPALU Agnes Master 1 (M1) LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 (31) |
Non Partant |
1054 |
GOGUER Franck-Emanuel Master 0 (M0) DYNAMIKDOGS (31) |
Non Partant |
1065 |
GAUTHIER Stephane Master 2 (M2) TOAC TRIATHLON (31) |
Non Partant |
1066 |
AL KHALAF Antoine Master 0 (M0) CASTRES (81) |
Non Partant |
1069 |
CAPELLE Damien Senior (SE) PECHBONNIEU (31) |
Non Partant |
1070 |
SABADIE Franck Master 1 (M1) AIRBUS (31) |
Non Partant |
1071 |
CERRONE Antony Master 0 (M0) SAINT ALBAN (31) |
Non Partant |
1079 |
CANAVESE Claude Master 1 (M1) COURIR FONSEGRIVES (31) |
Non Partant |
1080 |
DERREY Christophe Master 4 (M4) BLAGNAC SC (31) |
Non Partant |
1082 |
BOCHER Franck Master 3 (M3) MONTAUT (09) |
Non Partant |
1083 |
KACHA Sami Master 0 (M0) LABASTIDE ST SERNIN (31) |
Non Partant |
1085 |
FREYSSINIER Muriel Master 3 (M3) SEYSSES (31) |
Non Partant |
1087 |
NICOL Jeremy Master 0 (M0) NAILLOUX (31) |
Non Partant |
1091 |
BACHET Yannick Senior (SE) MIREMONT (31) |
Non Partant |
1093 |
CECCAREL Christophe Master 2 (M2) LESTELLE DE SAINT MARTORY (31) |
Non Partant |
1104 |
CARLET Vincent Master 2 (M2) US COLOMIERS (31) |
Non Partant |
1123 |
RETAMERO Antonio Master 2 (M2) BICHOS RUNNERS (ESPAGNE) |
Non Partant |
1124 |
BIGOT Estelle Master 2 (M2) LES PIEDS LURONS (ST JEAN) (31) |
Non Partant |
1132 |
GARRY Morgane Master 0 (M0) VILLENOUVELLE (31) |
Non Partant |
1133 |
GARRY Flavien Master 0 (M0) VILLENOUVELLE (31) |
Non Partant |
1136 |
CHARCELLAY Antoine Master 1 (M1) PECHBONNIEU (31) |
Non Partant |
1137 |
DEXIDOUR Ghislain Senior (SE) MONTBERON (31) |
Non Partant |
1145 |
CABALOU Christian Master 6 (M6) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
1149 |
GUIRAUD Julien Master 1 (M1) LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31) |
Non Partant |
1154 |
AH TCHOU Franck Master 1 (M1) LEVALLOIS-PERRET (92) |
Non Partant |
1155 |
VALERY Simon Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
1156 |
CHAMPANNET Anthony Senior (SE) SAINT CHAMANT (19) |
Non Partant |
1157 |
ELMORABITY Mbark Senior (SE) LAUNAGUET (31) |
Non Partant |
1158 |
HÉDON Clément Master 0 (M0) LABASTIDE SAINT SERNIN (31) |
Non Partant |
1161 |
ROUCH Yann Senior (SE) SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS (09) |
Non Partant |
1162 |
THOMAS Caroline Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
1165 |
GUITTARD Nicolas Master 0 (M0) BESSENS (82) |
Non Partant |
1175 |
LE BONNIEC Yann Master 1 (M1) CAPTRAIL GAGNAC 31 (31) |
Non Partant |
1176 |
MIDOUX Tristan Senior (SE) BALMA (31) |
Non Partant |
1178 |
KRETZ Robin Senior (SE) BRUGES (33) |
Non Partant |
1193 |
POUMOT Christophe Master 3 (M3) CAP TRAIL GAGNAC 31 (31) |
Non Partant |
1194 |
AGOSTINI Christophe Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
1204 |
SZTERNBERG Anaelle Master 0 (M0) CHALLENGE LEVY (31) |
Non Partant |
1219 |
CAMPANER Frederic Master 3 (M3) ASTARAC FOND CLUB (32) |
Non Partant |
1222 |
MARIN Daniel Master 3 (M3) INSCRIPTIONSENLIGNE.FR (32) |
Non Partant |
1237 |
LETEVE Stéphane Master 2 (M2) EQUIPE CMI (82) |
Non Partant |
1244 |
ROBIN Sebastien Senior (SE) FENOUILLET (31) |
Non Partant |
1255 |
ABRAHAM Mathéo Espoir (ES) DUCKLINGS CLUB (31) |
Non Partant |
1269 |
VERNEZOUL Clément Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
1272 |
ELLENA Charlotte Master 0 (M0) TUC TRIATHLON (31) |
Non Partant |
1287 |
KAPLER Jeremy Master 0 (M0) DIEUPENTALE (82) |
Non Partant |
1307 |
LASSERRE Romain Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
1323 |
BIALDYGA Vivian Master 1 (M1) UGLAS (65) |
Non Partant |
1341 |
GLEIZES Maxime Senior (SE) LABEGE (31) |
Non Partant |
1356 |
CHRISTIN Simon Master 1 (M1) PUYCORNET (82) |
Non Partant |
1369 |
PASCOE Ross Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
1389 |
ROYER Mathieu Master 0 (M0) VIVE LE LOT (82) |
Non Partant |
1392 |
ROYANNAIS Julien Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |