Classement par Sexe
NOCTURNE 9 KM


    Femme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
2362
F  CLAVERIE Roxanne
46'32
SE
FRA  TARN AGOUT TRIATHLON (81)
2
2271
F  BLANCHARD Claire
49'57
SE
FRA  LAVAUR (81)
3
2359
F  DONNEGER Clara
51'06
SE
FRA  VTT GAURIAC (33)
4
2245
F  LARGEAUD Elfie
52'52
M0
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31)
5
2321
F  ROUQUIER Bhiaulat
53'04
M0
FRA  BULLES D'AIR (31)
6
2279
F  DAVILA Cristelle
53'23
M1
FRA  ST PAUL SUR SAVE (31)
7
2163
F  COUGOT Gina
54'55
M2
FRA  S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81)
8
2309
F  HOLLET Karine
55'57
M1
FRA  SATUC (31)
9
2301
F  COURTADE Maryline
56'52
M0
FRA  MONTJOIRE (31)
10
2331
F  BOUTEAU Aurore
59'06
SE
FRA  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
11
2325
F  SARTHOU Delphine
59'26
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
12
2332
F  CHABALIER Marie-Laure
59'44
M1
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
13
2192
F  HOLLET Stéphanie
1h00'08
M2
FRA  MONS (31)
14
2199
F  TILLOUS BORDE Valérie
1h00'19
M0
FRA  MONS (31)
15
2188
F  PEFFERKORN Marie-Stephane
1h00'27
M3
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
16
2351
F  PRENTICE Charlotte
1h00'31
SE
GBR  SAINT MARTIN ARIEGE (31)
17
2357
F  ROSICH Malvina
1h00'33
SE
FRA  SAINT JEAN DU FALGA (09)
18
2317
F  TRANIER Kathleen
1h00'40
M1
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
19
2248
F  MERCADIER Sabrina
1h00'41
M3
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31)
20
2205
F  SAINT-LEGER Virginie
1h01'05
M1
FRA  MONS (31)
21
2243
F  MASSOL Stephanie
1h01'07
M0
FRA  CAC (31)
22
2238
F  RETUERTA Anne
1h01'25
M3
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
23
2211
F  LENFANT Alexandra
1h01'27
M2
FRA  GAURE (31)
24
2275
F  ORSSAUD Isabelle
1h01'51
M2
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU JACQUEMART (31)
25
2240
F  MARTY Elodie
1h03'21
M0
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
26
2191
F  CASTANEDA Amélie
1h03'55
SE
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
27
2252
F  BOUYGUES Marie
1h03'59
JU
FRA  RABASTENS (81)
28
2251
F  BOUYGUES Laetitia
1h04'00
M2
FRA  RABASTENS (81)
29
2364
F  GEOFFROY Sandrine
1h04'00
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
30
2177
F  LANNES-JEAN Stephanie
1h04'13
M2
FRA  LAVALETTE (31)
31
2228
F  FERNANDEZ Anna
1h04'22
SE
FRA  VIVIERS LES MONTAGNES (81)
32
2197
F  ROBERT Laetitia
1h04'45
M0
FRA  SAINT PIERRE (31)
33
2336
F  VAYLET Angélique
1h05'04
M1
FRA  PIBRAC (31)
34
2227
F  MARTY Noemie
1h05'07
SE
FRA  CASTANET-TOLOSAN (31)
35
2269
F  NIEL Aalais
1h05'25
M1
FRA  PARISOT (81)
36
2187
F  COUDERC Mathilde
1h05'49
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
37
2249
F  ROBERT-SIRENA Emilie
1h06'29
M1
FRA  MONTBERON (31)
38
2356
F  GAILLARD Marie
1h06'30
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
39
2290
F  LACOMBE Séverine
1h06'31
M1
FRA  LARROQUE (81)
40
2220
F  BREGEON Carole-Anne
1h06'34
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
41
2219
F  AUREGAN Amandine
1h06'34
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
42
2218
F  CHOLET Eloise
1h08'50
JOE
FRA  ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DES TRAILEURS DE GRESIGNE (81)
43
2303
F  MICHELIN Marie-Laure
1h09'26
M1
FRA  CASTELNAU D'ESTRETEFONDS (31)
44
2304
F  BOITEAU Sandrine
1h09'26
M2
FRA  GRENADE (31)
45
2353
F  BALL Sabine
1h09'41
M2
FRA  MONTPITOL (31)
46
2361
F  BLAVY Célia
1h09'42
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
47
2166
F  BLAVY Anne Lise
1h09'43
M3
FRA  VERFEIL (31)
48
2289
F  BARRAU Christel
1h09'46
M2
FRA  FAYSSAC (81)
49
2154
F  CHAPPUIS Aurélie
1h09'51
M0
FRA  ROQUESERIERE (31)
50
2296
F  MAURY Laëtitia
1h10'09
M0
FRA  VERFEIL (31)
51
2294
F  BEAUCÉ Marie
1h10'09
SE
FRA  MONTCABRIER (81)
52
2293
F  BRESEGHELLO Catherine
1h10'09
M0
FRA  BANNIERES (81)
53
2314
F  MARTIN Candice
1h10'53
M1
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
54
2216
F  BRUGEAU Isabelle
1h11'01
M3
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
55
2200
F  SILEM Celine
1h11'03
M2
FRA  LAVAUR (81)
56
2313
F  SUERE Carine
1h11'04
M0
FRA  MONS (31)
57
2182
F  PAINO Emilie
1h11'06
M1
FRA  S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81)
58
2160
F  TRICARD Emma
1h11'33
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
59
2159
F  BAUER Morgane
1h11'33
SE
FRA  ESTANCARBON (31)
60
2204
F  TANTI Elisabeth
1h11'50
M3
FRA  ATHLETICS COACHING CLUB RAMONVILLE (31)
61
2206
F  DOUMERC Corine
1h11'50
M3
FRA  ACCR RAMONVILLE (31)
62
2203
F  BONNEVILLE Nathalie
1h11'50
M3
FRA  ATHLETICS COACHING CLUB RAMONVILLE (31)
63
2291
F  FRAISSE Laurence
1h11'50
M3
FRA  RAMONVILLE (31)
64
2237
F  CHONG Chantal
1h12'27
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
65
2278
F  BOUÉ Agnès
1h12'38
M3
FRA  CAP MONTAS (31)
66
2277
F  BOUÉ Camille
1h12'40
ES
FRA  CAP MONTAS (31)
67
2349
F  DEDIEU Sophie
1h13'04
SE
FRA  LAVALETTE (31)
68
2312
F  MANTELLO Francoise
1h13'54
M5
FRA  SEILH (31)
69
2307
F  SIEURAC Sylvie
1h14'56
M2
FRA  UAG RUNNING GAILLAC (81)
70
2308
F  LE GOFF Magali
1h15'07
M0
FRA  COVS (31)
71
2158
F  BONOTTO Corinne
1h15'41
M4
FRA  CLUB CANIN DU FRONTONNAIS (82)
72
2178
F  ESTIVAL Manon
1h16'34
SE
FRA  GRAGNAGUE (31)
73
2261
F  CLIMACO Marianne
1h19'22
M2
FRA  GRAGNAGUE (31)
74
2242
F  BARBANSON Chrystel
1h19'35
M0
FRA  BALMA (31)
75
2223
F  BARBANSON Carole
1h19'37
M1
FRA  LE FAUGA (31)
76
2175
F  BUREAU Julie
1h19'42
SE
FRA  NORD EST TOULOUSAIN BC (31)
77
2179
F  ESTIVAL Audrey
1h19'56
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
78
2169
F  BORIES Laure
1h21'53
M0
FRA  VERFEIL (31)

    Homme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
2369
M  DE OLIVEIRA Julien
38'50
SE
FRA  STADE MONT DE MARSAN (75)
2
2366
M  SOULERE Pierrick
39'22
ES
FRA  BSC (31)
3
2263
M  LAMONEYRIE Matthieu
39'25
SE
FRA  LA PANCARTE (81)
4
2352
M  DELEAU Antoine
41'56
M1
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
5
2400
M  ESCOUBRE Nicolas
41'59
SE
FRA  TRAIL DU CASSOULET (31)
6
2255
M  PRAT Quentin
42'26
SE
FRA  SAUVETERRE-DE-COMMINGES (31)
7
2224
M  THOMAS Antonin
42'45
CA
FRA  EFCV (31)
8
2334
M  CRIBELLE Cyril
43'16
M0
FRA  MIREMONT (31)
9
2195
M  JULIEN Patrick
46'32
M3
FRA  CABANES (81)
10
2328
M  BARDINET Arthur
47'23
SE
FRA  DONNEVILLE (31)
11
2286
M  PUJADE Kévin
48'05
M0
FRA  VERFEIL (31)
12
2226
M  GRAND Nicolas
48'45
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
13
2344
M  VIGUIER Damien
48'56
SE
FRA  CASTANET-TOLOSAN (31)
14
2341
M  DUBREUCQ Jacques
49'10
M5
FRA  CYCLO CLUB LEGUEVIN (31)
15
2333
M  CHABALIER Hugo
49'12
JU
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
16
2282
M  CALMETTES Cédric
49'15
M0
FRA  SENOUILLAC (81)
17
2360
M  AGUERA Alain
49'16
M2
FRA  GRAGNAGUE (31)
18
2322
M  LE GALL Loic Thomas
49'33
ES
FRA  VERFEIL (31)
19
2285
M  DEPROOT Gilles
49'33
M1
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
20
2272
M  ESPES Mathieu
49'57
SE
FRA  LAVAUR (81)
21
2320
M  LEBRUN Thibault
50'39
SE
FRA  VERFEIL (31)
22
2358
M  PORTET Damien
51'06
SE
FRA  UV (81)
23
2347
M  ROUQUIER Eric
51'12
M3
FRA  VERFEIL (31)
24
2310
M  GISTAU Jean-Pierre
51'12
M4
FRA  SAINT GEORGES (32)
25
2281
M  FERNANDEZ Grégory
52'37
M0
FRA  LAGRAVE (81)
26
2342
M  PHILIPPOT Brian
52'49
M1
FRA  GARGAS (31)
27
2319
M  PHILIPPOT Yannick
52'49
M6
FRA  AUCAMVILLE (31)
28
2338
M  MERCEREAU Damien
52'57
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
29
2202
M  MONTE Jerome
53'01
M3
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
30
2268
M  DI FIORE Romain
53'15
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
31
2194
M  SYRYKH Quentin
53'17
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
32
2270
M  CHATELET BOUGET Aurelien
53'18
SE
FRA  PECHABOU (31)
33
2198
M  GUCEMAS Jérôme
53'43
M2
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU JACQUEMART (81)
34
2348
M  ABRIEUX Jérôme
54'16
M0
FRA  LAVALETTE (31)
35
2299
M  SAINT-DIZIEE Patrick
54'19
M0
FRA  SATUC (31)
36
2330
M  LOMBARDO Jonathan
55'41
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
37
2350
M  FROBERGER Bastien
55'52
M0
FRA  VERFEIL (31)
38
2153
M  FROBERGER Guillaume
55'53
M0
FRA  ROQUESERIERE (31)
39
2174
M  CUELLO Julien
55'55
SE
FRA  BRUGUIERES (31)
40
2225
M  REIG Benjamin
55'59
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
41
2232
M  PERLIN Philippe
56'03
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
42
2306
M  WOJCIECHOWSKI Maxime
56'04
M0
FRA  MONTJOIRE (31)
43
2193
M  NICOL Cédric
56'24
M0
FRA  SAINT PIERRE (31)
44
2323
M  MICHELON Gilles
56'29
M3
FRA  CARAMAN (31)
45
2324
M  MICHELON Nathan
56'29
CA
FRA  CARAMAN (31)
46
2170
M  SAFOURET Régis
56'37
M3
FRA  AUSSONNE (31)
47
2343
M  PIGOT Rémi
57'23
M3
FRA  GAILLAC (81)
48
2346
M  OMEDES Gregory
57'44
M1
FRA  AUCAMVILLE (31)
49
2315
M  PRÉVOT Pierre-Antoine
57'54
SE
FRA  BUZET SUR TARN (31)
50
2368
M  COULONGES Philippe
57'57
M2
FRA  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31)
51
2151
M  COSTES Maxime
58'02
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
52
2173
M  NINET André
58'52
M1
FRA  ACCG (31)
53
2300
M  GOBERT Arnaud
59'04
SE
FRA  MONTRABE (31)
54
2247
M  LANGOYO Sebastien
59'11
M1
FRA  VERDUN SUR GARONNE (82)
55
2284
M  COMBEAU Guillaume
59'12
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
56
2246
M  TARIN Laurent
59'15
M1
FRA  VERFEIL (31)
57
2345
M  KERHEL Régis
59'32
M1
FRA  PECHBONNIEU (31)
58
2339
M  LEFEVRE Ludovic
59'37
M1
FRA  MONTANS (81)
59
2231
M  ABILY David
59'53
M2
FRA  L'UNION (31)
60
2354
M  DOUSSAU Sébastien
59'55
M2
FRA  LAUZERVILLE (31)
61
2253
M  FUENTES Fabrice
1h00'19
M0
FRA  LAVAUR (81)
62
2234
M  PUJADE Xavier
1h00'23
M2
FRA  LES YEUVS (31)
63
2189
M  FRANCOIS Franck
1h00'27
M3
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
64
2305
M  ALEVIA MASSON Lucas
1h00'29
CA
FRA  VERFEIL (31)
65
2327
M  ARIF Nassim
1h00'32
M1
FRA  SAINT MARCEL PAULEL (31)
66
2222
M  BENAGLIA Patrice
1h00'33
M4
FRA  PIN BALMA (31)
67
2221
M  BENEZETH Daniel
1h00'34
M4
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
68
2162
M  PRATMARTY Gregory
1h01'06
M0
FRA  FONBEAUZARD (31)
69
2302
M  OULIÉ Rémy
1h01'13
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
70
2209
M  CANTOS Philippe
1h01'27
M3
FRA  BIKE AND BEER TEAM (31)
71
2326
M  MOUTON Matthieu
1h01'29
M1
FRA  PIBRAC (31)
72
2276
M  ASSOULANT Emmanuel
1h01'51
M3
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU JACQUEMART (31)
73
2171
M  BRINGUIER Pierre
1h01'52
M2
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU JACQUEMART (81)
74
2283
M  CORIASCO Sébastien
1h02'28
M2
FRA  VERFEIL (31)
75
2295
M  ROULEAU Raphaël
1h02'48
M2
FRA  RACLETTE DE LA NOCTURNE (81)
76
2267
M  ADROIT Jean-Michel
1h02'49
M1
FRA  VERFEIL (31)
77
2329
M  STÉPHAN Damien
1h03'17
CA
FRA  VERFEIL (31)
78
2241
M  CAZENAVE Yoann
1h03'21
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
79
2316
M  NARBONNET Jean-Claude
1h03'31
M7
FRA  AURIAC SUR VENDINELLE (31)
80
2363
M  GAUCI Thierry
1h03'59
M5
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
81
2250
M  BOUYGUES Xavier
1h04'00
M3
FRA  RABASTENS (81)
82
2335
M  FONTAGNE Stéphane
1h04'04
M3
FRA  AYGUESVIVES (31)
83
2176
M  PERIDON Philippe
1h04'10
M4
FRA  LAVALETTE (31)
84
2260
M  HAUGUEL Frederic
1h04'12
M4
FRA  CASTELNAU ESTRETEFONDS (31)
85
107
M  HUBERT Samuel
1h04'22
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
86
2259
M  MIQUEL Patrice
1h04'28
M3
FRA  PEYROLE (81)
87
2196
M  ROBERT Olivier
1h04'46
M0
FRA  SAINT PIERRE (31)
88
2280
M  VUAGNOUX Sebastien
1h04'58
M0
FRA  L'UNION (31)
89
2292
M  FRAYSSINET Joris
1h05'18
SE
FRA  VERFEIL (31)
90
2256
M  PEQUIGNOT Eric
1h05'25
M2
FRA  VERFEIL (31)
91
2262
M  SABATIE Jean Noel
1h05'25
M5
FRA  FOULEE BEAUZELLOISE (31)
92
2190
M  AINAOUI Yacine
1h05'30
M1
FRA  MONDONVILLE (31)
93
2311
M  SAUZER Sandro
1h06'05
SE
FRA  GRISOLLES (82)
94
2258
M  DEVEYT Thierry
1h07'08
M4
FRA  VERFEIL (31)
95
2367
M  BLAVY Victor
1h07'43
SE
FRA  VERFEIL (31)
96
2161
M  BLAVY Vincent
1h07'44
M4
FRA  VERFEIL (31)
97
2212
M  LENFANT Nicolas
1h08'39
M2
FRA  GAURE (31)
98
2217
M  RIGAUD Guillaume
1h08'51
JOE
FRA  ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DES TRAILEURS DE GRESIGNE (81)
99
2288
M  BIALCZYK Michael
1h09'44
M1
FRA  FAYSSAC (81)
100
2298
M  VALENCIA Philippe
1h09'50
M2
FRA  VILLENEUVE LES LAVAUR (81)
101
2236
M  CANCET Jean-Philippe
1h09'51
M3
FRA  VERFEIL (31)
102
2152
M  CASTEL Benoit
1h09'51
M0
FRA  ROQUESERIERE (31)
103
2156
M  DA SILVA Adrien
1h09'52
M0
FRA  ROQUESERIERE (31)
104
2273
M  JOCTEUR MONROZIER Hugues
1h10'01
M3
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU JACQUEMART (31)
105
2355
M  BERCEILLES Patrice
1h10'48
M3
FRA  MONTPITOL (31)
106
2233
M  CAZAUX Yannick
1h10'57
M3
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
107
2215
M  BRUGEAU Philippe
1h11'01
M4
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
108
2201
M  SILEM Abdel
1h11'06
M2
FRA  LAVAUR (81)
109
2185
M  ROMERO Flavien
1h12'37
M1
FRA  VERFEIL (31)
110
2244
M  LAVOCAT Michel
1h13'56
M7
FRA  MADAGASCAR ENERGIE (31)
111
2157
M  BONOTTO Patrice
1h15'42
M4
FRA  CLUB CANIN DU FRONTONNAIS (82)
112
2264
M  LHOSTE Jérôme
1h16'20
M2
FRA  VERFEIL (31)
113
2265
M  AZÉMAR Lionel
1h16'45
M3
FRA  ST PIERRE DE LAGES (31)
114
2214
M  RYBICKI Jean
1h18'36
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
115
2287
M  VERGNES Samuel
1h19'22
M0
FRA  BEAUZELLE (31)
116
2213
M  ESTIVAL Thierry
1h19'50
M5
FRA  GRAGNAGUE (31)
DNF
2318
M  COUSINIÉ Vincent
Abandon
SE
FRA  ARCP COUSINIE (81)
Dernière mise à jour le 18/12/2021 20:25:05