Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | |
1 | 567 | OGER Niels | 1h23'29 | SA TOULOUSE UC (31) |
|
2 | 596 | BONNET Rémy | 1h31'05 | AIGREFEUILLE (31) |
|
3 | 529 | ROUCH Yann | 1h31'05 | SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS (09) |
|
4 | 590 | LOPEZ Clément | 1h32'00 | ARCP PHILIPPE COUSINIE (31) |
|
5 | 498 | LE VIGOUROUX Baptiste | 1h34'45 | VELO CLUB SUD GIRONDE (31) |
|
6 | 548 | PAILLASSE Michael | 1h36'35 | LAVAUR (81) |
|
7 | 413 | LAMBERT Gregory | 1h38'10 | UTT (66) |
|
8 | 540 | TURREL Benoit | 1h39'12 | STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME (31) |
|
9 | 487 | GRÈS Maxime | 1h39'17 | MARSSAC (81) |
|
10 | 526 | AUROY Richard | 1h39'26 | CA BALMA (31) |
|
11 | 533 | CLAVIÈRE Benjamin | 1h39'57 | AURILLAC (15) |
|
12 | 508 | GARCIA Samuel | 1h40'53 | TECOU (81) |
|
13 | 593 | GAUTHIER Stéphane | 1h42'18 | CA BALMA (31) |
|
14 | 585 | MOLTON Jérémie | 1h43'05 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
15 | 488 | AGIUS Steven | 1h44'12 | SAINT-SULPICE (46) |
|
16 | 512 | DRUART Pierre | 1h44'30 | CASTANET TOLOSAN (31) |
|
17 | 600 | SIRVEN Antoine | 1h45'22 | LES TRAILEURS MODELES (81) |
|
18 | 473 | NIQUET Jean | 1h45'38 | LUGAN (81) |
|
19 | 541 | BOURIANNE Thierry | 1h45'47 | LES BASKETS FRETILLANTS (31) |
|
20 | 516 | DEVOUGE Pierre-Alexis | 1h46'10 | ENFILE TES BASKETS (31) |
|
21 | 580 | CUSSAC Maxime | 1h46'12 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
22 | 491 | VLAKO Charles | 1h46'15 | LES FURETS D EIFFAGE (31) |
|
23 | 501 | BABRE Jean | 1h46'48 | KEEPCOOL TOULOUSE (31) |
|
24 | 603 | HUC Cyrille | 1h48'07 | CA BALMA (31) |
|
25 | 563 | ASTRUC Eric | 1h48'46 | BRUGUIERES (31) |
|
26 | 474 | MAZERAN Cyril | 1h49'04 | CASTRES (81) |
|
27 | 527 | CARBOU Damien | 1h49'26 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
28 | 582 | KRONENBERGER Nicolas | 1h49'40 | L UNION TEAM TRIATHLON (31) |
|
29 | 517 | BESSES Cyril | 1h49'41 | CASTELNAU D'ESTRETEFONDS (31) |
|
30 | 457 | RICHARD Thibaut | 1h50'12 | GIROU TRIATHLON (31) |
|
31 | 574 | DERREY Mathieu | 1h50'15 | ASMT (31) |
|
32 | 584 | CARVALHO Jorge | 1h50'38 | UAG RUNNING (81) |
|
33 | 465 | BOURDIOL Patrice | 1h51'00 | COURIR A MONTECH (82) (82) |
|
34 | 528 | MESSÉGUER Christophe | 1h51'03 | BUZET SUR TARN (31) |
|
35 | 472 | SANCHIS Franck | 1h51'41 | BESSENS (82) |
|
36 | 598 | BERTRAND Cyril | 1h52'09 | CASTELMAUROU (31) |
|
37 | 496 | BIALDYGA Vivian | 1h52'20 | UGLAS (65) |
|
38 | 573 | COBO José | 1h52'25 | VERFEIL (31) |
|
39 | 581 | DOVILLE Léopold | 1h52'48 | BRASSAC (81) |
|
40 | 532 | BAUDOIN Fulbert | 1h53'13 | MONTASTRUC-LA-CONSEILLERE (31) |
|
41 | 402 | ROSFELTER Henri | 1h53'55 | AMICALE SPORTIVE TRIATHLON CATALAN (66) |
|
42 | 427 | LLAMAS Brice | 1h54'04 | SAINT AVIT (81) |
|
43 | 523 | FILIPE Jc | 1h54'26 | TEAM BINOUZE/COURIR A MONTECH (82) |
|
44 | 531 | SCHERRER Olivier | 1h54'33 | LA TOUR-DU-CRIEU (09) |
|
45 | 604 | BUS Jean Philippe | 1h55'04 | GEMIL (31) |
|
46 | 546 | DAVID Jean-Marie | 1h55'18 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
47 | 492 | ROQUES Jean-Francois | 1h55'36 | BEAUVAIS SUR TESCOU (81) |
|
48 | 558 | PLAZOLLES Frederic | 1h56'01 | PARISOT (81) |
|
49 | 537 | MIENS François | 1h56'23 | FENOUILLET (31) |
|
50 | 560 | FERREIRA Martin | 1h56'30 | MT31 (31) |
|
51 | 434 | BONFILS Yohann | 1h56'46 | FONBEAUZARD (31) |
|
52 | 565 | SCHNEIDER François | 1h57'43 | LESCURE D'ALBIGEOIS (81) |
|
53 | 606 | LANDAIS Pierre | 1h57'46 | BOUDOU TRAIL (82) |
|
54 | 481 | LEVY Damien | 1h58'04 | CHALLENGE LEVY (31) |
|
55 | 545 | GIBERGUES Donatien | 1h58'32 | COSATRAIL TOULOUSAIN (31) |
|
56 | 479 | MICHAUT Alain | 1h58'43 | PATAPROUT (31) |
|
57 | 583 | MARTY Pierre | 1h59'09 | DDX BRUGUIERES (31) |
|
58 | 470 | ESCALÉ Julien | 1h59'34 | MONTASTRUC LA CONSEILLERE (31) |
|
59 | 422 | BEAUVILLAIN Jean | 2h00'08 | CASTRES (81) |
|
60 | 476 | MEYER Charles | 2h00'26 | SAINTE FOY D'AIGREFEUILLE (31) |
|
61 | 428 | MASSON Jérémy | 2h00'35 | SAINT-JORY (31) |
|
62 | 419 | ALIX Arnaud | 2h01'06 | CASTANET-TOLOSAN (31) |
|
63 | 521 | FEGNE Sebastien | 2h01'08 | CASTELFERRUS (82) |
|
64 | 576 | BLONDEY Luc | 2h01'15 | ROC POMPERTUZAT (31) |
|
65 | 550 | LEROUX Olivier | 2h01'16 | UNION TEAM TRIATHLON (31) |
|
66 | 489 | BOUSQUET Philippe | 2h01'16 | MONTASTRUC LA CONSEILLERE (31) |
|
67 | 592 | BRABANT Stephane | 2h01'58 | DDX BRUGUIERES (31) |
|
68 | 511 | GOMBAULT Philippe | 2h02'00 | LES CLOCHES PIEDS (81) |
|
69 | 451 | COUTY Frédéric | 2h02'19 | RABASTENS TARN (81) |
|
70 | 522 | LASSERRE Romain | 2h02'19 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
71 | 510 | HERAULT Richard | 2h02'28 | RAID ABSOLU (31) |
|
72 | 452 | MOJICA Manuel | 2h02'34 | AZAS (31) |
|
73 | 424 | GUYON Bruno | 2h02'35 | BOA (31) |
|
74 | 463 | SINIGAGLIA Anthony | 2h02'50 | ROQUETTES (31) |
|
75 | 562 | PELAUT Bruno | 2h03'00 | MIREPOIX SUR TARN (31) |
|
76 | 544 | PAUZIES Julien | 2h03'19 | PIBRAC (31) |
|
77 | 591 | CORONAS Guillaume | 2h03'26 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
78 | 416 | GILLES Matthieu | 2h03'44 | SAINT JEAN (31) |
|
79 | 410 | KITZIS Bruno | 2h03'46 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
80 | 433 | BUZON Stéphane | 2h04'52 | LEGUEVIN (31) |
|
81 | 494 | CHOUX Firmin | 2h05'06 | GRAGNAGUE (31) |
|
82 | 579 | DEVIC Jérôme | 2h05'35 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
83 | 575 | PAILLARD Pierre | 2h06'05 | SAINT PAUL SUR SAVE (31) |
|
84 | 538 | GUILLOT Cyril | 2h06'15 | LAPEYROUSE-FOSSAT (31) |
|
85 | 420 | MARCEL Sébastien | 2h06'16 | BEAUZELLE (31) |
|
86 | 425 | PIETRAVALLE Christophe | 2h06'34 | CAMBOUNET SUR LE SOR (81) |
|
87 | 401 | NANY Cédric | 2h06'37 | L'UNION (31) |
|
88 | 552 | DEMONGIN Maxime | 2h06'39 | GIROU TRIATHLON (31) |
|
89 | 484 | CHÉRIF BAHIA Eric | 2h07'03 | SOUAL (81) |
|
90 | 568 | SOULES Wilfried | 2h07'04 | TEAM RUNNING EES (31) |
|
91 | 429 | LECORNET Jean Yves | 2h07'07 | TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31) |
|
92 | 555 | COUSINIÉ Vincent | 2h07'17 | ARCP (81) |
|
93 | 597 | MAURY Jeremy | 2h07'43 | TRAIL 140 MONTBERON (31) |
|
94 | 607 | SURCIN Frederic | 2h08'18 | GIMONT 32 (32) |
|
95 | 605 | RONGY Alexandre | 2h08'37 | TEAM BOUDOU (82) |
|
96 | 437 | BASSI Jean Marc | 2h08'46 | AUCAMVILLE (31) |
|
97 | 477 | PELLERIN Jean-Hugues | 2h08'50 | BUZET SUR TARN (31) |
|
98 | 438 | PERRIER Arnaud | 2h08'53 | TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31) |
|
99 | 507 | CHASTRETTE Clément | 2h09'33 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
100 | 475 | PAYOT Jerome | 2h09'41 | GARIDECH (31) |
|
101 | 450 | LEONARD Jean-Guillaume | 2h09'46 | TOAC TRI (31) |
|
102 | 445 | GOUNAIN Mustafa | 2h10'04 | MONTASTRUC LA CONSEILLERE (31) |
|
103 | 559 | DOMENECH Luc | 2h10'31 | BLAGNAC SC (31) |
|
104 | 469 | TOURNIE Vincent | 2h10'46 | BESSENS (82) |
|
105 | 447 | CLARIMON Olivier | 2h11'24 | LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 (31) |
|
106 | 407 | GRENON Jérémy | 2h11'41 | MONTASTRUC-LA-CONSEILLERE (31) |
|
107 | 405 | BONNEAUD Denis | 2h11'47 | LAUZERVILLE (31) |
|
108 | 506 | BOUDENE Regis | 2h12'01 | COUFFOULEUX (81) |
|
109 | 503 | RIBAUT Stéphane | 2h12'08 | PARTENAIRE SCS (31) |
|
110 | 599 | DEVOS Christian | 2h12'15 | PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (82) |
|
111 | 515 | HAYDONT Emmanuel | 2h12'58 | CASTANET-TOLOSAN (31) |
|
112 | 530 | CALPETARD Stephane | 2h13'02 | PLAISANCE-DU-TOUCH (31) |
|
113 | 404 | GUELI David | 2h13'03 | SAINT-JORY (31) |
|
114 | 471 | FRÉZOULS Michel | 2h13'17 | RIVES DU TARN RUNNING (81) |
|
115 | 499 | RIVIÈRE Frédéric | 2h13'43 | SAINT-JEAN (31) |
|
116 | 594 | RIBOT Vincent | 2h13'50 | SAINT SULPICE LA POINTE (81) |
|
117 | 455 | SUBIRA Bruno | 2h13'52 | FROUZINS (31) |
|
118 | 587 | BARTHÉLEMY Jerome | 2h14'01 | VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS (31) |
|
119 | 446 | TUYAA-BOUSTUGUE Olivier | 2h14'45 | ROQUESERIERE (31) |
|
120 | 577 | GARROS Julien | 2h14'55 | PECHBONNIEU (31) |
|
121 | 578 | HERAUX Hory | 2h15'19 | RUN IN TOULOUSE (31) |
|
122 | 524 | BESNARD Jérôme | 2h16'05 | PARTENAIRE ACS (31) |
|
123 | 536 | SALAH VERGNIAUD Salim | 2h16'09 | MONTASRUC LA CONSEILLERE (31) |
|
124 | 435 | LOZES Mathieu | 2h16'21 | BALMA (31) |
|
125 | 421 | PABOIS Olivier | 2h17'02 | MONTAUBAN (82) |
|
126 | 414 | MACÉ Julien | 2h17'40 | VERFEIL (31) |
|
127 | 502 | JANIN Thibault | 2h17'49 | MONTASTRUC-LA-CONSEILLERE (31) |
|
128 | 412 | CAPRON Emmanuel | 2h17'51 | DAVIA (31) |
|
129 | 478 | VOGLER Mallory | 2h18'32 | QUINT-FONSEGRIVES (31) |
|
130 | 504 | SOLA Jérôme | 2h19'29 | PARTENAIRE SCS (31) |
|
131 | 454 | WHITFIELD Sam | 2h19'29 | VILLEMUR SUR TARN (31) |
|
132 | 553 | BERNARD Pierre | 2h19'29 | PARTENAIRE SCS (31) |
|
133 | 535 | RIVIERE Olivier | 2h19'36 | RRUN CASTRES (81) |
|
134 | 459 | CALMELS Olivier | 2h20'55 | ALBI FREE RUNNING (81) |
|
135 | 485 | TIBERGE Arnaud | 2h21'20 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
136 | 493 | MOREL Benjamin | 2h21'33 | SAINT GENIES BELLEVUE (31) |
|
137 | 518 | LE LAN Eric | 2h21'40 | COURIR A MONTECH (82) |
|
138 | 595 | SERIEYS Michel | 2h22'03 | S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
|
139 | 409 | PIQUET Eric | 2h22'17 | GRAZAC (31) |
|
140 | 602 | GORMAND Franck | 2h22'49 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
141 | 608 | DUPARC Benoit | 2h23'35 | TRAILEURS DE PIAC (82) |
|
142 | 571 | BOURNIQUEL Laurent | 2h24'07 | CDI 31 (81) |
|
143 | 448 | PIERFITTE Mathieu | 2h24'46 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
144 | 442 | FABRE Christophe | 2h25'46 | VIEUX (81) |
|
145 | 443 | LASSALLE Jérôme | 2h26'07 | ALLIANCE4U (31) |
|
146 | 589 | REDON Ludovic | 2h26'36 | AMICAL SAINT HILAIRE VENARSAL (19) |
|
147 | 520 | RIVIERE David | 2h26'53 | MAZERES COURSE PEDESTRE (09) |
|
148 | 513 | LESCARRET Florent | 2h28'09 | AUCAMVILLE (31) |
|
149 | 572 | ARNALES Patrick | 2h30'44 | CDI31 (81) |
|
150 | 417 | LACROIX Benoit | 2h31'39 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
151 | 449 | GLINEL MORTREUIL Quentin | 2h32'32 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
152 | 556 | PERES Jean-Jacques | 2h33'01 | BAZETOUX ISSOIRE (31) |
|
153 | 588 | GISQUET Florent | 2h33'31 | LES CLOCHE PIEDS (81) |
|
154 | 497 | MOURREAL Rolland | 2h33'32 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
155 | 461 | DELACOSTE Julien | 2h35'54 | CDI 31 (31) |
|
156 | 456 | GANGLOFF Antoine | 2h37'54 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
157 | 468 | TALLANT Nicolas | 2h37'58 | RC VALDERIES XIII (81) |
|
158 | 561 | FERREIRA Carlos | 2h38'56 | VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE (31) |
|
159 | 431 | AUTRET Maxence | 2h45'23 | CA BALMA (31) |
|
160 | 444 | AUTRET Florian | 2h45'23 | CA BALMA (31) |
|
161 | 549 | GAUTIER Mederic | 2h46'06 | MONTASTRUC-LA-CONSEILLERE (31) |
|
162 | 547 | BARRUÉ Marcel | 2h51'41 | BUZET SUR TARN (31) |
|
163 | 534 | MOURREJEAU Jérémy | 3h00'48 | SAINT AMADOU (09) |
|