Femme - Catégorie EspoirPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 281 | BRABANT Noëlie | 1h10'17 | ST SAUVEUR (31) |
| 2 | 301 | LAURIA Tessa | 1h22'09 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 3 | 302 | BOUE Camille | 1h24'29 | MONTASTRUC LA CONSEILLERE (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 309 | MOILLARD Emmanuelle | 51'59 | SATUC (31) |
| 2 | 20 | EMOURGEON Charlotte | 1h00'49 | VO2MAX (09) |
| 3 | 22 | ROSFELTER (NJF : ARNAL-BREZUN) Julie | 1h01'04 | PERPIGNAN (66) |
| 4 | 68 | GRIMAL Savannah | 1h01'35 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 5 | 167 | ABRAHAM Oksana | 1h06'44 | ANGLET (64) |
| 6 | 104 | DUVERNOY Julie | 1h06'55 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 7 | 36 | JOLLY Marie | 1h11'18 | TEAM PSL (31) |
| 8 | 153 | COLIN Sarah | 1h18'41 | ST RUSTICE (31) |
| 9 | 32 | PICCA Charlotte | 1h19'28 | FONBEAUZARD (31) |
| 10 | 132 | MICHAUT Lucile | 1h25'04 | PATAPROUT (31) |
| 11 | 217 | HENRY Caroline | 1h31'53 | PIBRAC (31) |
| 12 | 112 | ENEU Laura | 1h35'46 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 13 | 177 | LE GREVELLEC Annabelle | 1h42'29 | ST ALBAN (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 0Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 56 | CHEVALIER Aurélie | 1h10'10 | GOSSE COACHING (31) |
| 2 | 97 | VAUX Valérie | 1h13'11 | MONTJOIE EN COUSERANS (09) |
| 3 | 92 | COTHEREAU Barbara | 1h17'51 | TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
| 4 | 1 | SIROT Mandy | 1h18'44 | VILLEMUR-SUR-TARN (31) |
| 5 | 90 | RÉAU Anne-Laure | 1h22'22 | COLOMIERS (31) |
| 6 | 120 | ** Anonymat du Participant ** | 1h23'39 | LEGUEVIN (31) |
| 7 | 133 | MICHAUT Emeline | 1h25'04 | PATAPROUT (31) |
| 8 | 215 | LAMOLLE Aurelie | 1h25'43 | ST JEAN LHERM (31) |
| 9 | 273 | MICHEL Camille | 1h25'43 | SAINT-JEAN-LERM (31) |
| 10 | 259 | PAYET Ingrid | 1h27'31 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 11 | 223 | CARTANA Amélie | 1h29'06 | LA SALVETAT SAINT-GILLES (31) |
| 12 | 106 | MASCARENC Aurelie | 1h34'34 | VILLENEUVE DU PAREAGE (09) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 196 | BATTIN Cecile | 1h01'03 | UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE (82) |
| 2 | 51 | BONNIOT Audrey | 1h04'17 | CARBONNE (31) |
| 3 | 142 | COLLEVILLE Aurelie | 1h08'42 | LES FURETS D EIFFAGE (31) |
| 4 | 206 | COULON Audrey | 1h12'08 | UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE (82) |
| 5 | 248 | PRUNET Jessica | 1h14'02 | LA BUZETOISE TRAIL (31) |
| 6 | 9 | ETCHEBERIGARAY Jenny | 1h16'09 | TOAC TRIATHLON (31) |
| 7 | 270 | BRIGOT Anne Cécile | 1h16'28 | ROUFFIAC TOLOSAN (31) |
| 8 | 8 | THIERRY Fabienne | 1h18'44 | GOUDEX (31) |
| 9 | 164 | ANSELME Marjorie | 1h21'09 | LAPEYRE CREW (31) |
| 10 | 161 | PAINO Emilie | 1h21'37 | S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81) |
| 11 | 44 | DURAND Marie-Eve | 1h22'18 | LAPEYRE CREW (31) |
| 12 | 140 | KIEFFER Carine | 1h23'35 | CASTELGINEST (31) |
| 13 | 103 | FIGUET Aude | 1h27'30 | FROUZINS (31) |
| 14 | 46 | BASTIÉ Florence | 1h28'20 | LAPEYRECREW (31) |
| 15 | 75 | RENNER Antje | 1h29'32 | TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
| 16 | 76 | SANCHEZ-JIMENA Isabel | 1h29'33 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSSADAIS (82) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 96 | GUIBBAL Caroline | 55'35 | GEMIL (31) |
| 2 | 230 | LOUSTALET Frédérique | 1h01'54 | URRUGNE (64) |
| 3 | 125 | BROUARD Katia | 1h05'18 | CA BALMA (31) |
| 4 | 232 | ANGER Céline | 1h07'59 | COURIR A MONTECH (82) |
| 5 | 188 | LE PRIOL Laetitia | 1h10'02 | FONSORBES (31) |
| 6 | 128 | PONCON Cecile | 1h15'06 | COLOMIERS (31) |
| 7 | 115 | LACCHINI Corine | 1h16'15 | S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
| 8 | 121 | DAUDUIT Isabelle | 1h18'38 | COURIR A MONTECH (82) |
| 9 | 222 | GIROUD Isabelle | 1h20'41 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 10 | 158 | SILEM Celine | 1h21'37 | LAVAUR (81) |
| 11 | 252 | ALVES DE MACEDO Nathalie | 1h22'45 | COURIR ARIEGE PYRENEES-CAP09 (11) |
| 12 | 102 | MORO Delphine | 1h23'48 | COURIR A MONTECH (82) (82) |
| 13 | 171 | GREGORI Karine | 1h27'42 | QUINT FONSEGRIVES (31) |
| 14 | 277 | LEBRETON Sandrine | 1h27'46 | PECHBONNIEU (31) |
| 15 | 180 | COUDERC Virginie | 1h28'10 | SAINT LOUP CAMMAS (31) |
| 16 | 152 | MASSALOU Laure | 1h30'02 | VACQUIERS (31) |
| 17 | 23 | DELMON Marie Claire | 1h33'26 | BEAUZELLE (31) |
| 18 | 149 | MORELLE - RENOU Judith | 1h42'29 | TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 201 | BROCHON Delphine | 1h09'45 | LES BASKETS FRETILLANTS (31) |
| 2 | 312 | ZUPPELLI Sandrine | 1h11'14 | S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31) |
| 3 | 58 | CLARIMON Catherine | 1h12'41 | TCAP (31) |
| 4 | 70 | PEFFERKORN Marie-Stephane | 1h12'54 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 5 | 278 | VERGÈS Fabienne | 1h13'16 | CASTELMAUROU (31) |
| 6 | 172 | KERNER Corinne | 1h14'54 | COURIR A MONTECH (82) |
| 7 | 69 | KHADIR Noura | 1h17'21 | FRONTON (31) |
| 8 | 134 | FERRER/LACANAU Pascale | 1h17'21 | FRONTON (31) |
| 9 | 63 | TRITZ Stephanie | 1h17'40 | SAINT LOUP CAMMAS (31) |
| 10 | 27 | FERNBACH Joëlle | 1h17'40 | SAINT GENIES BELLEVUE (31) |
| 11 | 214 | PERLEMOINE Anita | 1h18'30 | VILLARIES (31) |
| 12 | 280 | VEYRAC Christine | 1h21'19 | CASTELMAUROU (31) |
| 13 | 143 | POSSETTO Joëlle | 1h29'09 | ST SULPICE SUR LEZE (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 4Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 200 | ZAMUNER Chantal | 1h06'56 | LES BASKETS FRETILLANTS (31) |
| 2 | 116 | BOURGEOIS Emmanuelle | 1h07'38 | VILLEBRUMIER (82) |
| 3 | 162 | RAYNAL Nathalie | 1h15'25 | RABASTENS (81) |
| 4 | 303 | GROS Valérie | 1h23'00 | LES CLOCHE-PIEDS (31) |
| 5 | 209 | ROUS Isabelle | 1h26'37 | GRENADE (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 5Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 182 | MAGUIN Sylvie | 1h18'17 | GAILLAC (81) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 7Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 184 | PREMAT Marie Claude | 1h28'17 | MORZINE (74) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie CadetPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 249 | BRUGEL Thomas | 49'27 | SIDE BY SIDE RUNNING (31) |
| 2 | 73 | FERRÉ Baptiste | 1h21'18 | MONTASTRUC LA CONSEILLERE (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie JuniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 24 | ABBA Raphaël | 58'32 | TEAM VIEUX LION (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie EspoirPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 118 | DUTOIT Nino | 49'36 | NOHIC (82) |
| 2 | 88 | VIGNON Clément | 50'34 | MONTASTRUC-LA-CONSEILLERE (31) |
| 3 | 154 | AMBAYRAC Romain | 55'01 | VILLEMUR SUR TARN (31) |
| 4 | 94 | TOURTE BORDENEUVE Léon | 57'25 | VIVIERS-DU-LAC (73) |
| 5 | 224 | ABBA Aymeric | 1h05'37 | TEAM LIONS (31) |
| 6 | 109 | JAMMES Theo | 1h08'45 | MONTASTRUC LA CONSEILLERE (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 183 | MASSAT Max | 46'26 | MELLES750 (31) |
| 2 | 107 | MAHIEU Pierre-Jean | 50'47 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 3 | 86 | KRUPA Maxime | 53'25 | WISE /LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGUAIS (31) |
| 4 | 49 | LAPOMME Cedric | 54'38 | COURIR FONSEGRIVES (31) |
| 5 | 255 | TILLIERE Florimont | 55'01 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 6 | 264 | JOURDA Jerome | 55'18 | PARIS (75) |
| 7 | 117 | PELLICHERO Nicolas | 55'18 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 8 | 295 | MALEYRAN Romain | 55'20 | TEAM L'UNION TRIATHLON (31) |
| 9 | 308 | VAZ DE CARVALHAÈS Kévin | 55'27 | SARRANT (32) |
| 10 | 37 | AZEMAR Frédéric | 56'45 | TEAM PSL (31) |
| 11 | 294 | LEROUX Nicolas | 57'57 | SAINT ALBAN (31) |
| 12 | 263 | JOURDA Guillaume | 59'13 | MONTPELLIER (34) |
| 13 | 310 | GIRET Kévin | 59'52 | SAINT SULPICE LA POINTE (81) |
| 14 | 100 | FOURCADE Charles | 1h02'06 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 15 | 150 | ABBA Alexandre | 1h02'54 | TEAM VIEUX LION (31) |
| 16 | 210 | BLANQUET Nicolas | 1h04'11 | GRISOLLES (82) |
| 17 | 83 | APAP Pierre | 1h04'22 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 18 | 305 | AMAR Ludovic | 1h04'27 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 19 | 157 | BONAFÉ Romain | 1h04'57 | VILLAUDRIC (31) |
| 20 | 123 | AGNEL Pierre-Henry | 1h05'50 | MONTASTRUC LA CONSEILLERE (31) |
| 21 | 268 | WILLING Nicolas | 1h06'36 | ASEPT IN MED (31) |
| 22 | 306 | BOUYER Tommy | 1h08'00 | BESSIERES (31) |
| 23 | 17 | DICK Grégoire | 1h12'45 | MONTASTRUC LA CONSEILLERE (31) |
| 24 | 19 | DICK Adelson | 1h12'59 | MONTASTRUC LA CONSEILLERE (31) |
| 25 | 59 | PACKER James | 1h14'29 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 26 | 296 | LAMBINET Alain | 1h15'13 | TEAM OIZO (31) |
| 27 | 174 | AZALBERT Thomas | 1h22'25 | GRAGNAGUE (31) |
| 28 | 159 | LECONTE Rayan | 1h23'08 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 0Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 290 | MORETTO Matthieu | 49'06 | CORBARIEU (82) |
| 2 | 119 | DELBOUYS Vincent | 52'59 | TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31) |
| 3 | 216 | BOYER Aurelien | 54'04 | AS CREDIT MUTUEL (31) |
| 4 | 186 | PREMAT Eric | 55'14 | MONTASTRUC LA CONSEILLERE (31) |
| 5 | 4 | LECONTE Arnaud | 58'10 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 6 | 78 | PASTOU Jonathan | 59'04 | LACROIX FALGARDE (31) |
| 7 | 261 | DALSHEIMER Nicolas | 59'42 | TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31) |
| 8 | 147 | DECROCQ Antoine | 1h00'14 | LA SALVETAT SAINT GILLES (31) |
| 9 | 40 | FERRARA Martin | 1h00'51 | PASPORT (31) |
| 10 | 257 | GARCIA Frédéric | 1h01'01 | SAINT ALBAN (31) |
| 11 | 39 | LE MEN Loic | 1h02'13 | FONSORBES (31) |
| 12 | 266 | CONSEIL Romain | 1h03'54 | ASEPT IN MED (31) |
| 13 | 197 | FERRIE Ludovic | 1h07'16 | ROC POMPERTUZAT (31) |
| 14 | 138 | HAMON Gael | 1h07'35 | MONTESQUIEU LAURAGAIS (31) |
| 15 | 101 | BIELECKI Thomas | 1h07'52 | CLUB DATHLETISME DE CASTELGINEST (31) |
| 16 | 148 | PUNTIS Guilhem | 1h08'41 | L'UNION TEAM TRIATHLON (31) |
| 17 | 124 | BELMAS Philippe | 1h09'07 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 18 | 191 | DOBBELAERE Anthony | 1h09'55 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 19 | 173 | PIAT Clément | 1h10'10 | RUBIES (31) |
| 20 | 137 | BEZIER Loic | 1h11'52 | CASTELNAU D ESTRETEFONDS (31) |
| 21 | 74 | DESMEULLES Stephane | 1h13'32 | SAINT LYS (31) |
| 22 | 35 | LAVERGNE Guillaume | 1h13'48 | MONTASTRUC-LA-CONSEILLERE (31) |
| 23 | 131 | DIEZ Romain | 1h13'56 | QUINT FONSEGRIVES (31) |
| 24 | 95 | LEMOINE Jérémy | 1h20'01 | LONGAGES (31) |
| 25 | 91 | MOUGENOT Flavien | 1h22'20 | COLOMIERS (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 231 | BENARFA Frederic | 52'47 | UAG RUNNING GAILLAC (81) |
| 2 | 207 | DESTRUMEL Thibault | 56'05 | CA BALMA (31) |
| 3 | 126 | JAMMOT Laurent | 1h00'43 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 4 | 41 | BASTIÉ Guillaume | 1h01'29 | LAPEYRECREW (31) |
| 5 | 175 | ROBIC Philippe | 1h01'41 | MONTBERON (31) |
| 6 | 151 | POLIN Aurélien | 1h02'02 | VIOLETTE SPORTIVE AUCAMVILLOISE (82) |
| 7 | 108 | LEMASSON Fabrice | 1h02'55 | LONGAGES (31) |
| 8 | 269 | MORIN Nicolas | 1h03'06 | UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE (31) |
| 9 | 93 | ANSELME Nicolas | 1h03'16 | LAPEYRE CREW (31) |
| 10 | 260 | ROOS Maxime | 1h03'33 | L'UNION (31) |
| 11 | 289 | CLASTRES Julien | 1h03'40 | SAINT-JEAN (31) |
| 12 | 169 | GODARD Julien | 1h05'00 | GRENADE (31) |
| 13 | 77 | COJAN Maxime | 1h05'47 | LABASTIDE DE PENNE (82) |
| 14 | 195 | MONNIER Franck | 1h06'27 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 15 | 25 | BONACHE Pascal | 1h07'06 | MONTAUBAN (82) |
| 16 | 135 | TONG VIET Emmanuel | 1h07'38 | LAPEYRECREW (31) |
| 17 | 233 | ESCANDE Guillaume | 1h09'13 | LES PIEDS LURONS (31) |
| 18 | 299 | LE FAOU Christophe | 1h10'57 | BOULOC (31) |
| 19 | 194 | SENE Thomas | 1h14'01 | BESSIERES (31) |
| 20 | 243 | WINKELKOTTER Patrick | 1h15'16 | AMBRES (81) |
| 21 | 193 | JUNISSON Matthieu | 1h15'41 | BOULOC (31) |
| 22 | 240 | BOUISSET Cedric | 1h16'28 | JCB (31) |
| 23 | 65 | ALBOUY Sylvain | 1h17'51 | TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
| 24 | 292 | PASCUAL Vincent | 1h23'21 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 25 | 99 | FIGUET Florent | 1h27'31 | FROUZINS (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 204 | CORDARY Patrick | 48'36 | AS CREDIT MUTUEL (31) |
| 2 | 288 | LABIT Laurent | 49'00 | CAROUX X-TRAIL (81) |
| 3 | 250 | BRUGEL Fabien | 53'11 | ATHLE 632 - SIDE BY SIDE RUNNING (31) |
| 4 | 265 | IGERSHEIM Julien | 53'44 | SAINT JEAN LHERM (31) |
| 5 | 242 | GLAUDE Jerome | 58'14 | TRIATHLON CLUB LAURAGAIS (31) |
| 6 | 47 | PY Joel | 58'27 | PECHBONNIEU (31) |
| 7 | 286 | PUECHAL Bruno | 59'41 | TCAP (81) |
| 8 | 10 | GUILLEVIC Yann | 59'47 | CAHORS (46) |
| 9 | 72 | FERRÉ Thierry | 1h00'26 | MONTASTRUC LA CONSEILLERE (31) |
| 10 | 267 | NDIAYE Seydina | 1h00'34 | ASEPT IN MED (31) |
| 11 | 307 | AGUERA Alain | 1h01'01 | GRAGNAGUE (31) |
| 12 | 139 | GUILLEUX Anthony | 1h01'21 | REZE (44) |
| 13 | 179 | PILORGET Loïc | 1h02'11 | SAINT LOUP CAMMAS (31) |
| 14 | 50 | CATARINO Thierry | 1h02'57 | CAZERES (31) |
| 15 | 244 | RAMOS Stephane | 1h03'02 | BESSENS (82) |
| 16 | 129 | PONCON Martin | 1h05'10 | COLOMIERS (31) |
| 17 | 291 | MOUYSSET Alexandre | 1h05'18 | SAINT LOUP CAMMAS (31) |
| 18 | 52 | DIETSCHE Pascal | 1h07'29 | CA BALMA (31) |
| 19 | 98 | HERMET Arnaud | 1h07'56 | RUNN'IN BESSIERES (31) |
| 20 | 212 | GUIBBAL Arnold | 1h07'56 | GEMIL (31) |
| 21 | 130 | TRESSENS Thierry | 1h08'08 | PEYROLE (81) |
| 22 | 225 | JUZWIAK Frederic | 1h08'25 | LALBENQUE (46) |
| 23 | 203 | HOUZE-CERFON Charles-Henri | 1h09'45 | LES BASKETS FRETILLANTS (31) |
| 24 | 262 | LE NOURS Loic | 1h11'19 | MONTASTRUC LA CONSEILLERE (31) |
| 25 | 30 | RUBIRA Alexandre | 1h11'48 | GEMIL (31) |
| 26 | 113 | EPRINCHARD Nicolas | 1h13'11 | TRIATHLON CLUB DU LAURAGAIS (31) |
| 27 | 89 | FERRIER Olivier | 1h13'28 | SAINTE FOY DE PEYROLIERES (31) |
| 28 | 45 | LUCIEN Marc | 1h17'17 | LACROIX FALGARDE (31) |
| 29 | 236 | FOUGA Eric | 1h27'52 | SAVENES (82) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 229 | GRASSI Didier | 51'38 | URRUGNE (64) |
| 2 | 218 | VILLAR Laurent | 55'10 | VILLENEUVE-TOLOSANE (31) |
| 3 | 165 | JULIEN Patrick | 56'13 | CABANES (81) |
| 4 | 156 | VIGNON Christophe | 57'45 | MONTASTRUC-LA-CONSEILLERE (31) |
| 5 | 235 | DE LACROIX Jean-Marc | 1h01'11 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 6 | 300 | SANCHEZ Patrice | 1h01'17 | VERNET (31) |
| 7 | 246 | MEDALE Laurent | 1h01'25 | LES CLOCHE PIEDS (81) |
| 8 | 181 | FOURÇANS Aldyn | 1h02'17 | GEMIL (31) |
| 9 | 275 | MOULY Eric | 1h03'35 | AUCAMVILLE (31) |
| 10 | 282 | LEDOUX Emmanuel | 1h04'34 | MONTASTRUC LA CONSEILLERE (31) |
| 11 | 198 | DAMIANO Luc | 1h05'09 | PECHBONNIEU (31) |
| 12 | 298 | MIGNAVAL Frédéric | 1h05'49 | CASTANET TOLOSAN (31) |
| 13 | 38 | CHARTIER Jérôme | 1h09'13 | LACROIX-FALGARDE (31) |
| 14 | 87 | MONTE Jerome | 1h09'51 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 15 | 29 | NEGRE Gregory | 1h11'20 | MONTASTRUC LA CONSEILLERE (31) |
| 16 | 82 | DECOUT Laurent | 1h11'36 | SAINT LYS (31) |
| 17 | 284 | PELLICCIA Ludovic | 1h11'57 | LAPEYROUSE-FOSSAT (31) |
| 18 | 155 | AMBAYRAC Patrice | 1h12'28 | VILLEMUR SUR TARN (31) |
| 19 | 274 | BESSIERE Gil | 1h12'31 | AZAS (31) |
| 20 | 28 | ISSALY Serge | 1h12'38 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 21 | 26 | TOMASINI Stéphane | 1h13'15 | ALBI (81) |
| 22 | 71 | FRANCOIS Franck | 1h13'17 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 23 | 12 | BEC Paul-Arnaud | 1h13'19 | ROQUESERIERE (31) |
| 24 | 279 | VERGÈS Christophe | 1h16'24 | CASTELMAUROU (31) |
| 25 | 114 | MIQUEL Patrice | 1h18'33 | PEYROLE (81) |
| 26 | 297 | SAUVETRE Nicolas | 1h28'21 | LABARTHE SUR LEZE (31) |
| 27 | 14 | SOCCOL Eric | 1h30'50 | MONTASTRUC-LA-CONSEILLERE (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 4Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 228 | MURAT Michel | 52'29 | SAINT-LOUP-CAMMAS (31) |
| 2 | 254 | JOLY Laurent | 53'30 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 3 | 187 | FERAL Jean-Marc | 54'16 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 4 | 213 | ARNAL-BREZUN Didier | 56'26 | CA BALMA (31) |
| 5 | 221 | BORDENAVE Pascal | 1h01'44 | UAG RUNNING GAILLAC (81) |
| 6 | 293 | CIECKA Jean Luc | 1h04'18 | SAINT JEAN (31) |
| 7 | 168 | ABRAHAM Alain | 1h06'43 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 8 | 256 | TILLIERE Christophe | 1h07'23 | SAINTE CROIX EN JAREZ (42) |
| 9 | 238 | CORRAL Fernand | 1h07'32 | LABASTIDE (82) |
| 10 | 202 | DARBLADE Christophe | 1h07'34 | LES BASKETS FRETILLANTS (31) |
| 11 | 311 | AUGUGRES François | 1h07'35 | LEGUEVIN (31) |
| 12 | 241 | FARGAL Robert | 1h08'21 | MONTBETON (82) |
| 13 | 208 | ZIELONKA Williams | 1h13'05 | CREDIT MUTUEL (31) |
| 14 | 178 | DURAND Mathieu | 1h13'51 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 15 | 84 | DJAIZ Alain | 1h15'06 | PUJAUDRAN (32) |
| 16 | 122 | BONNIN Hervé | 1h17'35 | LAVAUR (81) |
| 17 | 62 | BEZ Jérôme | 1h18'30 | FINHAN (82) |
| 18 | 144 | POUSSIER Fabien | 1h18'31 | RABASTENS (81) |
| 19 | 11 | LÉTREUX Philippe | 1h21'06 | MONTASTRUC LA CONSEILLERE (31) |
| 20 | 272 | TREGAN Christophe | 1h22'34 | UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE (31) |
| 21 | 54 | ROCHE Valso-Thierry | 1h23'43 | MONTASTRUC-LA-CONSEILLERE (31) |
| 22 | 283 | DEPAPE Pierre | 1h25'34 | PAULHAC (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 5Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 176 | TRESSENS Michel | 1h00'00 | LIEBHERR DUATHLON (31) |
| 2 | 237 | DINTILHAC Serge | 1h01'25 | LES CLOCHE PIEDS (81) |
| 3 | 160 | CONTENT Alain | 1h05'24 | TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
| 4 | 64 | DUVERNOY Pierre | 1h07'43 | BOURG SAINT-BERNARD (31) |
| 5 | 220 | POIRIER Didier | 1h18'11 | LAUNAGUET (31) |
| 6 | 226 | ABBA Roger | 1h23'42 | TEAM VIEUX LION (31) |
| 7 | 13 | LARROCHE Jean-François | 1h27'51 | MONTASTRUC-LA-CONSEILLERE (31) |
| 8 | 57 | OUF Patrick | 1h30'39 | CAMPARAN (65) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 6Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 251 | PHILIPPOT Yannick | 1h03'53 | AUCAMVILLE (31) |
| 2 | 192 | RABILLARD Bernard | 1h06'57 | EAUNES (31) |
| 3 | 287 | FAILLEFER Andre | 1h10'30 | COLOMIERS (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 7Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 185 | PREMAT Guy | 1h11'28 | MORZINE (74) |
| 2 | 211 | MULLEBROUCK Jean | 1h11'31 | MIREPOIX SUR TARN (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 8Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 166 | BINCOLETTO André | 1h31'05 | LABARTHE-SUR-LEZE (31) |
|
|