Liste des Inscrits
10 KM DE RAMONVILLE


Dossard
Inscription
Heure de Départ

1

M  SORLI Jérôme
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BPBO31 (31)

10:02:27

2

F  JARA Rozenn
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CA BALMA (31)

10:02:27

5

M  BERET Dorian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:02:27

6

M  DELFAU Boris
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TEAM BOUCONNE (31)

10:02:27

7

M  SALEIL Audran
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  TEAM V2O (12)

10:02:27

8

M  BENTAIBA Rani
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  GOSSE COACHING (31)

10:02:27

9

M  MARTINEZ GOMEZ Joan
ESP  Master 0 (M0)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

10:02:27

10

M  REISDORFFER Antoine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31)

10:02:27

11

M  DIRAN Remi
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  ROULLENS (11)

10:02:27

12

M  LACHE Cyrille
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  CA BALMA (31)

10:02:27

13

F  ESTIVALET Julie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  MURET AC (31)

10:02:27

14

M  DEMOLOMBE Marc
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

10:02:27

15

M  LIEBAUX Samuel
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

10:02:27

16

M  DEMOLOMBE Erwan
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

10:02:27

17

F  ONN Sally
GBR  Master 0 (M0)
club  BLAGNAC SC (31)

10:02:27

18

M  SOUIFA Kylian
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:02:27

22

M  SANDRES Alexandre
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CA BALMA (31)

10:02:27

23

M  MARCHANDISE Arthur
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)

10:02:27

24

M  COUDERC Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  RODEZ TRIATHLON 12 (12)

10:02:27

25

M  BUCHET Damien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LUREAU SPORT TRAINING (31)

10:02:27

29

M  GRIEVE Guillaume
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LUREAU SPORT TRAINING (31)

10:02:27

31

M  MARTELOZZO Maxime
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  LUREAU SPORT TRAINING (31)

10:02:27

32

M  DAULIAC Romain
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TTM / CA BALMA (31)

10:02:27

34

M  HUBERT Samuel
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TACO AUCAMVILLE (31)

10:02:27

35

M  CALS Gaëtan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BORDEAUX ATHLE* (31)

10:02:27

36

M  ROGEON Herve
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (32)

10:02:27

37

M  LANDET Jonathan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MONTGAILLAD LAURAGAIS (31)

10:02:27

38

M  PEREIRA Jean-Philippe
POR  Master 2 (M2)
club  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31)

10:02:27

39

M  MALPEL Ludovic
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)

10:02:27

40

F  JOB Marine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BLAGNAC SC (31)

10:02:27

41

M  VISTE Eric-Jean
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)

10:02:27

42

M  THOREY Florian
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SAINT ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31)

10:02:27

43

F  EVENAT Isabelle
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  S/L LAURAGAIS ATHLE CASTELNAUDARY (11)

10:02:27

44

M  BRUSTIER Philippe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BLAGNAC SC (31)

10:02:27

45

M  HANS Nicolas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BPBO31 (31)

10:02:27

46

M  ABDI Kamel
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  MONTAUBAN (82)

10:02:27

47

M  PINCHON Thibault
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:02:27

48

M  PRADY Simon
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:02:27

49

M  AMESTOY Fabien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  N 2 7 T C (31)

10:02:27

50

M  DELAUNOIS Bertrand
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:02:27

51

M  BOUTEZ Antoine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TEAM DG (31)

10:02:27

52

F  GITEAU Gaëlle
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SAINTES TRIATHLON (17)

10:02:27

53

F  RIVES Fanny
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CARCASSONNE (11)

10:02:27

54

F  PELOUS Anne
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LIMOUX (11)

10:02:27

55

F  PLAGNARD Claire
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ESPALION (11)

10:02:27

56

F  SALVETAT Jeanne
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  VILLENEUVE LA COMPTAL (11)

10:02:27

57

F  SIRE Bérengère
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CARCASSONNE (11)

10:02:27

58

M  AVOUAC William
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  EAUNES (31)

10:02:27

59

M  FAGET Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MONDONVILLE (31)

10:02:27

60

M  MERAH CLARAC Abel
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LIMOUX (11)

10:02:27

61

M  BARNIER William
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:02:27

62

M  MEYER Antonin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON (31)

10:02:27

63

M  DE FREITAS Sylvain
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)

10:02:27

65

M  LACAZE Daniel
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  RAMONVILLE (31)

10:02:27

66

F  MANZONI MONTALBAN Perine
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TARAHUMARAS / CARBORUN VOLVESTRE (31)

10:02:27

67

F  SAINT BOIS Amaya
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)

10:02:27

68

M  PEREZ Nicolas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  RAMONVILLE SAINT AGNE (31)

10:02:27

69

M  ** Anonymat du Participant **
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  RAMONVILLE SAINT AGNE (31)

10:02:27

70

M  COP Matthias
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  ARIEGE CYCLES (09)

10:02:27

71

M  ** Anonymat du Participant **
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:02:27

72

M  DEMANGEOT Christian
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BERAT (31)

10:02:27

74

M  BODET Julien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:02:27

75

M  VERGNIAUD Jean-Baptiste
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  RAMONVILLE (31)

10:02:27

76

F  BIZA Asnakech Wondimu
ETH  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:02:27

77

M  BUISSON Julien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:02:27

79

M  HOULES Benoit
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:02:27

81

F  HENNI Claudie
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  MURET (31)

10:02:27

82

M  TOURON Jean-Marc
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  DDX-DE-BRUGUIERES (31)

10:02:27

83

M  ZINEDDINE Anas
ESP  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:02:27

84

F  BOUVIER Sabrina
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  RAMONVILLE (31)

10:02:27

86

M  BREGEON Alexis
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ENAC RUNNING (31)

10:02:27

87

M  MOLLA Julien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  HYERES TRIATHLON (31)

10:02:27

88

M  SCHWARZ Mickael
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  AYGUESVIVES (31)

10:02:27

89

F  WEGSCHEIDER Clemence
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  RAMONVILLE (31)

10:02:27

90

M  NOUVEL Patrice
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  RAMONVILLE ST AGNE (31)

10:02:27

91

M  LAURET Albert
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  S/L LAURAGAIS ATHLE CASTELNAUDARY (11)

10:02:27

92

M  CARRET Gaël
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:02:27

93

F  ** Anonymat du Participant **
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:02:27

95

F  MAFFRE Delphine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  RAMONVILLE-SAINT-AGNE (31)

10:02:27

96

F  LAGE Céline
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BAZIEGE (31)

10:02:27

99

M  GHILASSENE Pierre Aissa
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:02:27

100

M  THIBAUD Quentin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:02:27

101

M  CASTAY Matthieu
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:02:27

103

M  DESCAMPS Florent
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  GOSSE COACHING (31)

10:02:27

105

M  TELUSSON Christophe
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CORNEBARRIEU (31)

10:02:27

106

M  GREGOIRE Yoan
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  PECHABOU (31)

10:02:27

107

F  DUNOYER DE SEGONZAC Fanny
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:02:27

108

M  MORIN Alexis
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:02:27

109

F  DUNOYER DE SEGONZAC Daisy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SAINT PAUL CAP DE JOUX (81)

10:02:27

110

M  CARRERAS Jean Michel
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  OPHTALMOLOGIE CLINIQUE MONTREAL / TEAM COIN COIN (11)

10:02:27

111

F  DUNOYER DE SEGONZAC Sophy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MONTESQUEIU LAURAGAIS (31)

10:02:27

112

M  MEYER Martin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:02:27

113

M  MORICE Pierre Edouard
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  RAMONVILLE SAINTE AGNE (31)

10:02:27

114

F  POQUET Tiphanie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  RAMONVILLE (31)

10:02:27

115

M  BOULEAU Clément
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNE (31)

10:02:27

116

F  CLEMENT Laura
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:02:27

117

M  GRILLET Philippe
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  CERCLE ATHL. CASTELSARRASINOIS (82)

10:02:27

118

M  PALOMO-CALERO Laurent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  GOSSE COACHING (82)

10:02:27

120

M  QUEMPER Martin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ENAC RUNNING (31)

10:02:27

121

M  LAVOCAT Michel
FRA  Master 7 (M7)
club  MADAGASCAR ENERGIE (31)

10:02:27

122

M  DESROUSSEAUX Joel
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)

10:02:27

124

M  BENARROCHE Patrice
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:02:27

125

M  BENARROCHE Joann
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:02:27

126

M  PAYEN Steevens
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE (31)

10:02:27

127

M  TINENA Jilin
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  CASTANET TOLOSAN (31)

10:02:27

128

F  BOUTTIER Mathilde
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CA BALMA (31)

10:02:27

129

F  JOLY Léa
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MONTPELLIER (34)

10:02:27

131

F  FRAGA DE OLIVEIRA Stéphanie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)

10:02:27

133

M  LABATUT David
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  VILLATE (31)

10:02:27

136

M  BOUTTIER Michel
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  A C POUILLON (40)

10:02:27

137

F  DAURIAC ROQUES Céline
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TARAHUMARAS MURET CLUB (31)

10:02:27

138

F  CARLIER Claire
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  PAMIERS (09)

10:02:27

139

M  DELPECH Olivier
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  MIREPOIX (09)

10:02:27

141

M  DURAND Matthias
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31)

10:02:27

142

M  SIGÉ Eric
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CASTRES (81)

10:02:27

145

M  GIORDANO Romain
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CASTET ARROUY (32)

10:02:27

146

M  HERVE Jean-Charles
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)

10:02:27

147

F  LAVALLADE Cécile
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)

10:02:27

148

M  GARCIA Jean François
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)

10:02:27

149

M  BLIN Frederic
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:02:27

151

M  BEAURY Damien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  REVEL (31)

10:02:27

152

M  BREL Maxime
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BLAGNAC SC (31)

10:02:27

153

M  BONENFANT Jean-Marc
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CASTANET-TOLOSAN (31)

10:02:27

154

F  RULLIER Clemence
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  VILLEFRANCHE ATHLE LAURAGAIS 31 (31)

10:02:27

155

F  CHEVALET Hélène
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:02:27

156

F  ALLIGIER Florence
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:02:27

157

M  HABERT Jean Pierre
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:02:27

159

M  ROBERT Audric
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:02:27

160

M  COLLAR Everardo
MEX  Senior (SE)
club  MEXIQUE

10:02:27

161

M  DELCUROU Anthony
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  DEYME (31)

10:02:27

162

F  CASCALES PÉREZ Mónica
ESP  Master 2 (M2)
club  COLOMIERS (31)

10:02:27

163

M  HAMON Olivier
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  ASPTT TOULOUSE (31)

10:02:27

164

M  PERDU Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

10:02:27

165

M  GUIRAUD Julien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)

10:02:27

166

M  MASTANTUONO Jean Louis
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  TARAHUMARAS MURET (31)

10:02:27

167

M  ROBINEAU Samuel
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  BELBERAUD (31)

10:02:27

168

M  DE BOER Jean-Rémi
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  DONNEVILLE (31)

10:02:27

169

F  DEL RIO ROT Silvia
ESP  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:02:27

170

M  GOND Mathieu
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  RAMONVILLE SAINT AGNE (31)

10:02:27

171

F  GALLOIS Audrey
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:02:27

172

M  FRANZETTI Hugo
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ALBI (81)

10:02:27

173

F  PRUVOST Solenne
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)

10:02:27

174

F  LAMBEAUX Constance
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)

10:02:27

175

M  RABACHE Jeremy
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SATUC (31)

10:02:27

176

M  CLAUD Laurent
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)

10:02:27

177

F  CADAUX Laurence
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  COLOMIERS (31)

10:02:27

178

F  DA ROCHA PINHAL Cecilia
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME (31)

10:02:27

179

F  BRUNEAU Charlotte
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)

10:02:27

181

F  QUELVILLE Manon
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:02:27

182

M  GRIGORIAN Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PREMIUM SPORT (31)

10:02:27

183

M  COUDERC Sylvain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  GAGES (12)

10:02:27

184

F  POULAIN Martine
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  COUREURS DE FONDS CASTRES (81)

10:02:27

185

F  HURAULT Wibke
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  PECHBUSQUE (31)

10:02:27

186

F  ALVES Katy
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  REVEL (31)

10:02:27

187

M  COCARD Nathan
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:02:27

188

M  CASTILLO Mathieu
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  VILLEFRANCHE ATHLE LAURAGAIS 31 (31)

10:02:27

190

M  AUTES Vincent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BLAGNAC SC (31)

10:02:27

191

M  DE BUTLER Xavier
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES FORT'ICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)

10:02:27

192

M  GUERIN Damien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BAZIEGE (31)

10:02:27

193

F  DE GRACIA Nadège
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)

10:02:27

194

M  AGNEL Clément
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:02:27

195

F  RIBEIRO Olivia
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SAINT ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31)

10:02:27

196

F  CAPDUPUY Camille
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31)

10:02:27

197

F  CRIBIER Charlotte
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BROOKS RUNHAPPYTEAM (31)

10:02:27

198

M  CAMION Cedric
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TEAM ARIEGE CYCLES (09)

10:02:27

199

M  NOGAL Julien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  L ISLE JOURDAIN (32)

10:02:27

200

F  DACHICOURT Mathilde
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)

10:02:27

201

F  LACOMBE Mari
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ESPANES (31)

10:02:27

202

F  PIEPRZYK Lucie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  FROUZINS (31)

10:02:27

203

M  CORTIER Alexandre
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ESPANES (31)

10:02:27

204

M  DUFLOS Yann
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TRIATHLON CLUB DU LAURAGAIS (31)

10:02:27

206

M  GUILLOT Bertrand
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:02:27

207

M  MEDAN Jean-Pierre
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  CA BALMA (31)

10:02:27

208

F  CHARBONNIER Valentine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)

10:02:27

209

M  PINAULT Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SAINT JEAN (31)

10:02:27

210

F  PURON Lucie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PUTEAUX (92)

10:02:27

211

F  GERUSSI Mathilde
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)

10:02:27

213

M  BOUNY Nicolas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:02:27

214

F  MANZANO TOMAS Lucia
ESP  Master 0 (M0)
club  TUC TRIATHLON (31)

10:02:27

215

M  DANFLOUS Wilfried
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOAC TRIATHLON (31)

10:02:27

218

F  METAIS Coralie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:02:27

220

F  LIMBERGER Marion
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LUREAU SPORT TRAINING (31)

10:02:27

221

M  HOWILLER Christophe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CA BALMA (31)

10:02:27

222

M  LANGJAHR Jules
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ENAC RUNNING (92)

10:02:27

223

M  BOUFRESS Mouhcine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:02:27

224

F  MARONIER Violaine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:02:27

225

M  SAVIN Guillaume
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  DAVID GOSSE COACHING (31)

10:02:27

226

F  ATCHAMA Svetlana
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  PECHABOU (31)

10:02:27

227

M  O'NIONS David
GBR  Master 3 (M3)
club  LUREAU SPORT TRAINING (31)

10:02:27

233

M  BEAUSSART Quentin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:02:27

234

F  MILAN Mathilde
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31)

10:02:27

235

M  BIT Philippe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CASTANET TOLOSAN (31)

10:02:27

237

M  LABARTHE Baptiste
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)

10:02:27

238

M  BONREPAUX Mathieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)

10:02:27

239

M  THIRIET Yann
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)

10:02:27

242

M  PROST-BOUCLE Rémi
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  RAMONVILLE (31)

10:02:27

243

M  GOIRAN Pierre
FRA  Master 7 (M7)
club  MONTAUBAN (82)

10:02:27

247

M  LLEDOS Guilhem
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  FONSORBES (31)

10:02:27

248

F  PUJOL Pauline
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LESCOUT (81)

10:02:27

249

M  LLEDOS Jean-Luc
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  S/L ATHLE 632 FONSORBES (31)

10:02:27

250

M  MAYET Thibault
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  QUINT FONSEGRIVES (31)

10:02:27

251

F  LARRIBE Anne
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:02:27

252

M  CHABERT Benoit
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  RODEZ TRIATHLON 12 (81)

10:02:27

254

F  VAN POUCKE Stephanie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CUGNAUX (31)

10:02:27

256

M  SERVOZ Clement
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:02:27

257

M  SERVOZ Fabien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:02:27

258

M  ** Anonymat du Participant **
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ARRICAU BORDES (64)

10:02:27

259

F  PRIGENT Coralie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BRAX (31)

10:02:27

260

F  CHAUSSEBOURG Véronique
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:02:27

262

M  PALEVODY Matthieu
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  RAMONVILLE SAINT AGNE (31)

10:02:27

263

F  ** Anonymat du Participant **
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:02:27

264

M  FRANCH Jean-François
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)

10:02:27

265

F  SARRAZIN Emmanuelle
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)

10:02:27

266

M  SAULES Antoine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS (12)

10:02:27

268

M  CHEVIGNY Quentin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:02:27

269

M  ** Anonymat du Participant **
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  L'UNION (31)

10:02:27

270

M  MALZAC Joris
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  VILLAUDRIC (31)

10:02:27

271

M  FRANJAUD Stephane
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  I RHUM MAN (31)

10:02:27

272

M  BÉGAUD Clément
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:02:27

273

M  DOCHEZ Quentin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:02:27

274

M  LAZAREWICZ Adrien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:02:27

276

M  JOSEPH Pierre
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:02:27

277

M  LASSALLE Guillaume
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

10:02:27

278

M  BASCOUL Jean-Jacques
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:02:27

279

M  MASSOL Aurelien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:02:27

280

M  PALADIN Romain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TEAM LABEGE TRIATHLON (31)

10:02:27

281

M  BLAZY Sacha
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  MONTAUBAN (82)

10:02:27

282

M  MOREAU Romain
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CUGNAUX (31)

10:02:27

283

M  DUMAS Jerome
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  VAL 31 (31)

10:02:27

284

F  DELGADO Laurie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON METROPOLE (31)

10:02:27

285

M  DELHOUME Florian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31)

10:02:27

287

M  PIOT Sébastien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ARRATS TRAIL (32)

10:02:27

288

M  MEYER Patrick
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  RAMONVILLE SAINT AGNE (31)

10:02:27

289

M  COURSON Robin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:02:27

290

F  RACHOU Daniele
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:02:27

291

F  MEYER Bénédicte
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  RAMONVILLE SAINT AGNE (31)

10:02:27

292

F  ESCRIBE Lisa
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31)

10:02:27

293

F  SUMMO Manon
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)

10:02:27

294

M  ALLARD David
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TIS THALES (31)

10:02:27

295

M  CAROL Bernard
FRA  Master 7 (M7)
club  S/L LAURAGAIS ATHLE CASTELNAUDARY (11)

10:02:27

296

M  MARTIN Pierre-Yves
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  POMPERTUZAT (31)

10:02:27

297

M  LEGRIS Jean-Philippe
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS (31)

10:02:27

298

F  LEGRAND Carole
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  US COLOMIERS (31)

10:02:27

299

M  LADOUCE Simon
BEL  Senior (SE)
club  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)

10:02:27

300

M  GOKHAN Oguz
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)

10:02:27

301

F  LE GUEUZIEC Alexandrine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS (31)

10:02:27

302

F  RODIAC Chloé
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TRIATHLON CLUB LAURAGAIS (31)

10:02:27

303

M  FOURNIER Alexandre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ST LEON (31)

10:02:27

304

M  PAVON Mario
ESP  Master 0 (M0)
club  BLAGNAC SC (31)

10:02:27

305

M  LOTHORÉ Alexis
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:02:27

306

M  BRAVO SANCHEZ Javier
ESP  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:02:27

307

M  ALLIX David
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  VILLEFRANCHE ATHLE LAURAGAIS 31 (31)

10:02:27

308

M  LARTIGUE Pierre
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  ECOLE PIERRE MENDES FRANCE (31)

10:02:27

310

M  LACAN François
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  RAMONVILLE (31)

10:02:27

311

M  CAUSSÉ Grégory
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  S/L USCA LESCURE (81)

10:02:27

312

F  DUC Sophie
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  SAINTE FOY D'AIGREFEUILLE (31)

10:02:27

313

M  SOULA Jean Mich
FRA  Master 8 (M8)
club  RAMONVILLE ST AGNE (31)

10:02:27

314

M  POCHON Amaury
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  RAMONVILLE-SAINT-AGNE (31)

10:02:27

315

F  GRENET Lucie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  RAMONVILLE-SAINT-AGNE (31)

10:02:27

316

M  JACQUIER Julien
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  RAMONVILLE US TENNIS CLUB (31)

10:02:27

318

F  FONDEUR Cécile
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CASTANET TOLOSAN (31)

10:02:27

319

F  BOCCHI Anne
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  US COLOMIERS (31)

10:02:27

320

M  TRAN Van-Thanh
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)

10:02:27

323

F  DUMAS Sophie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:02:27

324

F  FLUHMANN Stéphanie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TUC TRIATHLON (31)

10:02:27

325

M  CHAPPERT Stephane
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)

10:02:27

326

M  GADANHO Manuel
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  MONTBETON (82)

10:02:27

327

M  CAZET Yves
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  BLAGNAC SC (31)

10:02:27

328

M  DE PRA Patrice
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:02:27

329

M  ERRARD Benoît
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  RUNNING A POMPERTUZAT (31)

10:02:27

330

M  POUPART Gregory
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BALMA (31)

10:02:27

331

M  DEBAT Mathias
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  GRENOBLE (38)

10:02:27

334

F  MAGGIONI Léa
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  US COLOMIERS (31)

10:02:27

335

M  IA Davuth
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:02:27

336

M  BOZEC Arnaud
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  RAMONVILLE (31)

10:02:27

339

M  CIPRIAN Henri
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  S/L LAURAGAIS ATHLE CASTELNAUDARY (11)

10:02:27

340

M  VILLIOD Simon
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PAYRIN AUGMONTEL (81)

10:02:27

341

M  SAGANSAN Cedric
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ASAT TISSEO. (31)

10:02:27

342

M  FRAU Manuel
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:02:27

343

M  GAY Frederic
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  SEGREVILLE (31)

10:02:27

344

F  LORBER Sophie
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  BLAGNAC SC (31)

10:02:27

346

M  COVILLERS Julien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES PINS JUST'A PIED (31)

10:02:27

347

M  DRAVET Olivier Du
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  ASEAT (31)

10:02:27

348

M  TREINSOUTROT Didier
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  CASTERA-VERDUZAN (32)

10:02:27

349

F  BEAULIEU Fabienne
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:02:27

350

F  GOURSOLLE Anaïs
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SPLACH TRIATHLON (32)

10:02:27

351

M  BONNET Jonathan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:02:27

352

M  BRESIL Christophe
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LUREAU (31)

10:02:27

353

F  RICARD Sylvie
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:02:27

355

F  BLANC Marianne
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)

10:02:27

356

M  BLANC Emmanuel
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)

10:02:27

357

F  BLANC Clotilde
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:02:27

358

M  GENDET Jean-François
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  RAMONVILLE ST AGNE (31)

10:02:27

359

M  MONTI Nils
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CO VOIE DE L ECIR (15)

10:02:27

360

F  FOURNAT Hélène
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

10:02:27

361

F  PALACIN Colette
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:02:27

362

F  TREIL Séverine
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  VILLEFRANCHE ATHLE LAURAGAIS 31 (31)

10:02:27

363

M  POMPON Fabien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  ATHLETICS COACHING CLUB RAMONVILLE (31)

10:02:27

364

F  DIAZ Fanny
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  VAL 31 (31)

10:02:27

365

M  MORATTO Mario Giovanni
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)

10:02:27

366

F  MAITRE Sabrina
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  US COLOMIERS (31)

10:02:27

367

M  QUEIROZ José-Carlos
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:02:27

368

F  HERBULOT Camille
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  PECHBUSQUE (31)

10:02:27

369

F  VEYSSIÈRE Elisabeth
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)

10:02:27

370

M  ROUX Benoit
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  MONTGISCARD (31)

10:02:27

371

M  ADELINE Thierry
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31)

10:02:27

372

F  DU PERRON DE MAURIN Marie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:02:27

373

M  LARRUE Jordan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:02:27

374

M  TRY Fabien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:02:27

376

M  BLANC Victor
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  MILLAU SO (12)

10:02:27

377

F  PAESA Aurélie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  DAVID GOSSE COACHING (31)

10:02:27

378

M  MAHOUIN Antoine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  L'UNION (31)

10:02:27

379

M  CORNILLON Valery
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES SANGLIERS DE NAILLOUX (31)

10:02:27

380

M  GUINARD-BRUN Félix
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:02:27

381

F  GONDEAU Louise
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ASPTT TOULOUSE (31)

10:02:27

382

M  GALANT Angel
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ATHLETIC CLUB SAINT AFFRICAIN (31)

10:02:27

383

M  PRETEL Bernard
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:02:27

384

M  MAURAN Benoit
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CUGNAUX (31)

10:02:27

385

M  MAURAN Arnaud
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CUGNAUX (31)

10:02:27

386

M  LE DI Louis
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  RAMONVILLE SAINT AGNE (31)

10:02:27

387

F  PEIRONE Marielle
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  RAMONVILLE (31)

10:02:27

388

M  BEAULIEU Brice-Ezechiel
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:02:27

389

F  DA CUNHA Sandrine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BLAGNAC SC (31)

10:02:27

391

M  LIEBART Sébastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MONS (31)

10:02:27

392

M  VERVIN Cyril
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LA SALVETAT SAINT GILLES (31)

10:02:27

393

F  BELINGUIER Leslie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

10:02:27

394

F  ROCHEREAU Nathalie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

10:02:27

395

M  MACHUT Hippolyte
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)

10:02:27

396

F  RAJHI Hela
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:02:27

397

M  VOIDROT Jean-François
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

10:02:27

398

M  GRAMONT Bertrand
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:02:27

399

F  TERRISSON Anne-Sarah
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31)

10:02:27

400

M  MOREAU Jonathan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  VILLENEUVE-TOLOSANE (31)

10:02:27

401

M  POLYCARPE William
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)

10:02:27

403

F  MAZZOLA Valérie
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  MURET (31)

10:02:27

404

F  DUBAS Carine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  MAZAMET (81)

10:02:27

405

M  MAUREL Jean-Philippe
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  RAMONVILLE (31)

10:02:27

406

M  MACARY Philippe
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:02:27

407

M  DIAZ Benoit
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BLAGNAC SC (31)

10:02:27

408

M  ROQUES Philippe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CA BALMA (31)

10:02:27

409

F  ROQUES Marie-Pierre
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CA BALMA (31)

10:02:27

410

M  ILHARDOY Yann
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)

10:02:27

411

F  BILLAUDEAU Anne
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  US COLOMIERS (31)

10:02:27

412

F  POINSOT Marie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SATUC TOULOUSE (31)

10:02:27

413

M  BOURGUERE Florent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  AUTERIVE (31)

10:02:27

414

M  RAZAT Arnaud
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)

10:02:27

415

M  WAGRET Axel
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:02:27

416

M  ANGELINO Cyril
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SAINT JEAN (31)

10:02:27

418

F  MASSIN Élodie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TCL (31)

10:02:27

419

M  FAGIS Clément
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOAC TRIATHLON (31)

10:02:27

420

M  FRAYSSE Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:02:27

421

M  LABBÉ Mickaël
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  RUNNING SEYSSES (31)

10:02:27

423

M  LASSERRE DU ROZEL Dominique
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LA MAGDELAINE SUR TARN (31)

10:02:27

424

M  NOTRY Guilhem
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)

10:02:27

425

F  AL MAZINI Sarra
MAR  Senior (SE)
club  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)

10:02:27

426

M  OILLIC Adrien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TEAM DAVID GOSSE COACHING (31)

10:02:27

427

M  DELBOSC William
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  CASTELMAUROU (31)

10:02:27

428

M  BAHEGNE Olivier
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  OCCITAN TRIATH LONG (31)

10:02:27

430

M  KUBIAK Boris
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:02:27

432

M  AUXEPAULES Serge
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  LACROIX-FALGARDE (31)

10:02:27

433

F  BOUCHEMOUA Amel
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:02:27

434

M  DALENQ Jean
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LES FORTICHES (31)

10:02:27

435

M  BONNET Christian
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  MURET (31)

10:02:27

436

F  CALAMOTE Sabrina
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31)

10:02:27

438

M  DURIF Fabien
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  BRAX (31)

10:02:27

440

F  PIERSON Sandrine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  RUNNING SEYSSES (31)

10:02:27

441

F  TESSON Isabelle
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  RUNNING SEYSSES (31)

10:02:27

442

F  SALES Catherine
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  RUNNING SEYSSES (31)

10:02:27

443

F  SAORIN Marie
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  RUNNING SEYSSES (31)

10:02:27

444

M  HOBBI Fethi
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  RUNNING SEYSSES (31)

10:02:27

445

M  MELENDO Claude
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  RUNNING SEYSSES (31)

10:02:27

446

M  BOY Jean-Pierre
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  RUNNING SEYSSES (31)

10:02:27

447

F  CLARAC Léa
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:02:27

449

M  RODGER Martin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)

10:02:27

450

M  ROBLERO MARTINEZ David
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:02:27

451

M  AMAN Anthony
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MARSEILLE (13)

10:02:27

452

M  VIGUIER Damien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CASTANET-TOLOSAN (31)

10:02:27

453

M  LABRUX Pierre
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  ASEAT (31)

10:02:27

454

M  DUFOUR Thomas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:02:27

455

M  RUFFAT Daniel
FRA  Master 8 (M8)
club  SAINTE FOY D'AIGREFEUILLE (31)

10:02:27

456

M  LACAN-NATTES Philemon
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  ATHLETICS COACHING CLUB RAMONVILLE (31)

10:02:27

457

M  LACAN Willy
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  RAMONVILLE (31)

10:02:27

459

M  ROUALET Philippe
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  RUNNING SEYSSES (31)

10:02:27

460

M  MULLIÉ Pierre-Olivier
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SANGATTE (62)

10:02:27

461

M  BERGÈS Alexandre
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  GOSSE COACHING (31)

10:02:27

462

M  KATGELY Téo
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON (34)

10:02:27

463

F  CATEL Annick
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  VILLEFRANCHE ATHLE LAURAGAIS 31 (31)

10:02:27

465

M  PONS Francis
FRA  Master 7 (M7)
club  CA BALMA (31)

10:02:27

466

M  VIGNARD Julien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  PIBRAC (31)

10:02:27

467

F  BRAY Lauriane
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:02:27

468

M  CORAZZA Robert
FRA  Master 8 (M8)
club  ROQUETTES (31)

10:02:27

469

M  MURAT Christophe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  BAGNERES DE LUCHON (31)

10:02:27

470

M  GUILLON Laurent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)

10:02:27

471

M  BOYER MORETTI Axel
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LUREAU SPORT TRAINING (31)

10:02:27

472

M  CAUET Stéphane
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  VILLEFRANCHE ATHLE LAURAGAIS 31 (31)

10:02:27

473

F  POIROT Marine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  COLOMIERS (31)

10:02:27

474

M  GABAY Philippe
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  MAC'ADAM COLOMIERS (31)

10:02:27

475

M  BACLES Mickael
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BLAGNAC SC (31)

10:02:27

476

F  SARRAZYN Lisa
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGUAIS (31)

10:02:27

479

F  BANELLI Marion
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MONDONVILLE (31)

10:02:27

481

F  MARTIN Brigitte
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)

10:02:27

483

F  MONTACQ NAVROTSKI Isabelle
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  AVIGNONET LAURAGAIS (31)

10:02:27

486

F  DHEILLY Nassera
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  US COLOMIERS (31)

10:02:27

487

M  JAUREGUY Bastien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON METROPOLE (31)

10:02:27

488

M  ASTOUX Guilhem
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:02:27

489

M  GRIGGIO Yannick
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  MURET AC (31)

10:02:27

490

M  MURATON Christophe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)

10:02:27

491

M  HEZARD Léo-Paul
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:02:27

492

M  RICHARD Louis
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:02:27

493

F  DEDIEU Fabienne
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  SAINT GIRONS (09)

10:02:27

494

F  DEDIEU Marjolaine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

10:02:27

495

M  TANTI William
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  RAMONVILLE-SAINT-AGNE (31)

10:02:27

496

F  TANTI Maëliss
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:02:27

497

M  CHARRAD Adil
CAN  Master 2 (M2)
club  US COLOMIERS (31)

10:02:27

498

F  GUIPOUY Anne
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BALMA (31)

10:02:27

499

M  RONDE-OUSTEAU Nicolas
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  US COLOMIERS (31)

10:02:27

500

M  VINCENT Larue
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:02:27

501

F  MORENO Jessica
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:02:27

502

M  MARENGO Christophe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  PORTET-SUR-GARONNE (31)

10:02:27

503

M  BEZIE Mathieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  COLOMIERS (31)

10:02:27

504

M  LAMOTTE Thomas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LUREAU SPORT TRAINING (31)

10:02:27

505

F  BILLY Cecile
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  US COLOMIERS (31)

10:02:27

507

M  JALADE Florent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CUGNAUX (31)

10:02:27

509

M  IZARD Baptiste
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:02:27

510

F  JAYMES Tiphaine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BRAX (31)

10:02:27

512

M  CECOTTI Rafael
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:02:27

513

M  FONDEUR Guillaume
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CASTANET TOLOSAN (31)

10:02:27

514

M  FONDEUR Luc
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  CASTANET TOLOSAN (31)

10:02:27

515

M  DELPRAT Philippe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BALMA (31)

10:02:27

517

M  MOGA Yoann
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LGD (31)

10:02:27

518

M  RANCON Pierre
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  ASTARAC FOND CLUB (31)

10:02:27

519

M  SOHIER Bastien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)

10:02:27

520

M  SALIH ALJ Antoine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  RAMONVILLE-SAINT-AGNE (31)

10:02:27

521

M  LENOIR Patrice
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:02:27

522

M  DORDAIN Laurent
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ATHLE LAURAGAIS OLYMPIQUE (31)

10:02:27

523

M  MORIN Gilles
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CASTELGINEST (31)

10:02:27

524

M  TREMOLIERES Joris
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MONS (31)

10:02:27

525

M  BAVOUX Jean-Baptiste
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  RAMONVILLE ST AGNE (31)

10:02:27

526

M  GAUZA Herve
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  REVEL (31)

10:02:27

527

F  DELAVAUD Elise
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:02:27

528

M  BOUTTEAU François
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:02:27

529

M  DUPUY Lionel
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ATHLE LAURAGAIS OLYMPIQUE (31)

10:02:27

530

F  PERIOT Gwenola
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ATHLE LAURAGAIS OLYMPIQUE (31)

10:02:27

531

F  CAVEZZAN Laëtitia
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:02:27

532

M  FERREIRA Jean-Claude
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:02:27

533

M  TISNE Christophe
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:02:27

534

M  NICOLAS Steven
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:02:27

535

F  DESSERTINE Léa-Alexandre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:02:27

536

F  COLSON Ludivine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:02:27

537

F  PIRES Clémence
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:02:27

538

F  FRANÇOIS Nora
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:02:27

539

M  LACHEZE Julien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31)

10:02:27

540

M  FOUSSAT Quentin
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  RAMONVILLE ST AGNE (31)

10:02:27

542

F  GUINAUDEAU Florence
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LES CAMMAZES (81)

10:02:27

543

M  BOURREAU TIREL Guillaume
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)

10:02:27

544

M  MORGAN Trevor
GBR  Master 5 (M5)
club  LACROIX-FALGARDE (31)

10:02:27

545

M  FOUCOIN Pierre-Henri
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)

10:02:27

546

M  MORINEAU Dominique
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  CUGNAUX (31)

10:02:27

548

M  DEL CASTILLO Damien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  RAMONVILLE SAINT AGNE (31)

10:02:27

549

M  BILOTTA Jean Francois
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  LAMASQUERE (31)

10:02:27

550

M  IRAGNE Anthonin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MAGICREME (31)

10:02:27

551

M  CLIPET Louis
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:02:27

552

M  MANON Emilien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  VILLENOUVELLE (31)

10:02:27

554

M  DUPEYRÉ Damien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:02:27

555

M  GOSSARD Maxime
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LE BRAQUET DE NOE (31)

10:02:27

556

M  CASTAING Jean-Christophe
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:02:27

557

M  CAULET Gaetan
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ODARS (31)

10:02:27

558

M  FORGET Nicolas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  RAMONVILLE (31)

10:02:27

559

F  CORRIGNAN Bleuenn
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)

10:02:27

560

M  REZAR Jerome
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  BRESSOLS (82)

10:02:27

561

M  HERNANDEZ Dorian
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  TARBES (65)

10:02:27

562

M  JALABERT Benoît
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CA BALMA (31)

10:02:27

563

M  LIBESKI Alexandre
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TTM (31)

10:02:27

564

M  BAUDOUIN Arnaud
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BLAGNAC SC (31)

10:02:27

565

F  COLLAO Laure
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BLAGNAC SC (31)

10:02:27

566

F  BARBOT Madeline
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LUREAU SPORT TRAINING (31)

10:02:27

567

F  EVITA Viviane
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  MAC'ADAM (31)

10:02:27

568

M  BERROUIGAT Mehdi
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MARSEILLE (13)

10:02:27

569

M  AHEE Romain
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31)

10:02:27

570

F  BROTSCHI Cécile
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  DEYME (31)

10:02:27

571

M  LECARPENTIER Mathys
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  ENAC RUNNING (31)

10:02:27

572

F  COSMIDIS Flore
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:02:27

573

M  RAYNAUD Stephane
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  AIGREFEUILLE (31)

10:02:27

574

M  MERIC Hugo
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CA BALMA (31)

10:02:27

575

M  MAHON Alban
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOAC TRIATHLON (31)

10:02:27

576

M  LECLERCQ Thomas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:02:27

577

M  SOULIE Christian
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:02:27

578

M  BEAUPERE Romain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:02:27

579

M  LOPEZ Élie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31)

10:02:27

580

M  MOUTON Sylvain
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TRIATHLON CLUB DU LAURAGAIS (31)

10:02:27

581

M  RIVOAL Pascal
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  ST ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31)

10:02:27

582

M  BERNOU Damien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TRIATHLON CLUB DU LAURAGAIS (31)

10:02:27

583

M  LUMET Eliott
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)

10:02:27

584

F  GARRIGUES Valérie
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (32)

10:02:27

585

M  AUREJAC Louis
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  TRI 12 (12)

10:02:27

586

F  AUREJAC Nathalie
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  SAINT CHRISTOPHE VALLON (12)

10:02:27

587

M  PRIBILSKI Maxime
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CA BALMA (31)

10:02:27

588

F  GROC Elisa
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:02:27

589

M  DEBREILLY Franck
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:02:27

591

M  GROC Christophe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CAUJAC (31)

10:02:27

592

M  DEWACHTER Christian
BEL  Master 4 (M4)
club  JOGGING CLUB MONTAGNARD (81)

10:02:27

593

M  JAULIN Geoffrey
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:02:27

594

M  GARCIA David
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CA BALMA (31)

10:02:27

595

M  JOUANNIN Florent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:02:27

596

M  LORINI Emiliano
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ATHLETICS COACHING CLUB RAMONVILLE (31)

10:02:27

597

M  DEJEAN Sébastien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ATHLETICS COACHING CLUB RAMONVILLE (31)

10:02:27

598

M  BERTRAND Régis
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:02:27

599

M  SARINI Jérôme
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:02:27

600

F  DE CARO Alexia
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ATHLETICS COACHING CLUB RAMONVILLE (31)

10:02:27

601

F  ADONIS Nafsikaa
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:02:27

602

M  ARNOUX Jean Marc
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:02:27

603

M  MILHAU Paul
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  S/L US CARMAUX (81)

10:02:27

604

F  MEDA Clothilde
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:02:27

607

M  RÉVEILLÈRE Louis
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31)

10:02:27

609

F  CADILLAC Sarah
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  S/L US CARMAUX (81)

10:02:27

610

M  JANNEL Malo
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:02:27

612

M  BOUTEILLE Benjamin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (31)

10:02:27

613

M  FAURE Sylvain
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)

10:02:27

614

M  COATMEUR Noé
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CASTANET TOLOSAN (31)

10:02:27

615

M  GILLET Laurent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TEAM ALI BELKACEM (31)

10:02:27

616

M  DE SAN FELIX Julien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  PECHBONNIEU (31)

10:02:27

617

M  CATAZZO Olivier
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ESCALQUENS (31)

10:02:27

618

M  CATAZZO Nicolas
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  ESCALQUENS (31)

10:02:27

619

M  CATAZZO Arnaud
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  CA BALMA (31)

10:02:27

620

M  LOCONTE François
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)

10:02:27

621

M  ANSART Renaud
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  GOSSE COACHING (31)

10:02:27

622

F  CALMET Laure
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  VILLEFRANCHE ATHLE LAURAGAIS 31 (31)

10:02:27

623

M  FRUTOS Victor
FRA  Master 7 (M7)
club  STADE SAINT-GAUDENS (31)

10:02:27

624

F  SOUBIE Myriam
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  STADE SAINT-GAUDENS (31)

10:02:27

625

M  LARRUE Jimmy
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  BURLATS (81)

10:02:27

626

M  CAUBET Jean-Pierre
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)

10:02:27

627

M  BONNET Valentin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:02:27

628

F  CHAPELLE Jessica
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:02:27

629

M  TALIEU Herve
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  DEYME (31)

10:02:27

630

F  MALIÉ Claire
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  RAMONVILLE SAINT AGNE (31)

10:02:27

631

F  JANVIER Laetitia
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31)

10:02:27

632

M  CHABERT Pierre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (81)

10:02:27

633

M  LACHE Samuel
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BOULOC (31)

10:02:27

634

M  DURAND Daniel
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  LANTA (31)

10:02:27

635

F  CARCY Christelle
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)

10:02:27

636

M  SANS Grégory
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)

10:02:27

637

M  LARROQUE Jerome
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

10:02:27

638

M  HERNANDEZ Theo
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  TARBES (65)

10:02:27

639

M  BERNARD Marc
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)

10:02:27

641

M  VASSAS Charlie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:02:27

642

M  LE GALL Gaby
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BALMA (31)

10:02:27

643

M  SAINT-JAMES Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  FARTLECK (31)

10:02:27

644

M  HERAUD Alexandre
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TRIATHLON CLUB LAURAGAIS (31)

10:02:27

645

M  ** Anonymat du Participant **
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  FENOUILLET (31)

10:02:27

646

M  LEFEUVRE Pierre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:02:27

647

F  BALOGH Blanka
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BLAGNAC SC (31)

10:02:27

648

M  LE DAIN Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  JAGUARS DE JACKSONVILLE (31)

10:02:27

649

M  ANDRÉ Titouan
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  LARUNS (64)

10:02:27

650

M  ANSQUER Hugo
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:02:27

651

M  BOCQ Nathan
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  RODEZ TRIATHLON 12 (12)

10:02:27

652

M  DUTHEIL Julien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:02:27

653

F  SALINER Joëlle
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  S/L LAURAGAIS ATHLE CASTELNAUDARY (11)

10:02:27

654

M  BOUÉ Jean Pierre
FRA  Master 7 (M7)
club  CARBONNE (31)

10:02:27

655

M  GODIN Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  @NIKO_GODIN (11)

10:02:27

656

M  ALENGRY Philippe
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)

10:02:27

657

F  MÉROU Clémence
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  DAVID GOSSE COACHRUNNING (31)

10:02:27

658

M  REUMOND David
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TCL (31)

10:02:27

659

M  ZURDO Clement
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MERVILLE (31)

10:02:27

660

M  TEYSSEDRE Cedric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)

10:02:27

662

M  CANIHAC Philippe
FRA  Master 7 (M7)
club  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)

10:02:27

663

M  DESLOIRES Johann
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:02:27

664

M  LE DROFF Olivier
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  NOILHAN (32)

10:02:27

665

F  VIAL Adriane
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  RAMONVILLE ST AGNE (31)

10:02:27

666

M  BOUSQUET Timothé
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  RODEZ TRIATHLON 12 (12)

10:02:27

667

M  ESTEVE Clément
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31)

10:02:27

668

M  LECHEVALIER Adrien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:02:27

669

F  KIEFFER Gabrielle
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:02:27

670

M  MOREAU Luc
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PORTET SUR GAUGUIN (31)

10:02:27

671

M  ARIBAUD Stephan
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31)

10:02:27

672

M  PAPOT Jacques
FRA  Master 9 (M9)
club  ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31)

10:02:27

673

F  PLANCKE Anne-Marie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TUC TRIATHLON (31)

10:02:27

674

M  PIGATTO Laurent
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31)

10:02:27

675

M  LHOSTE Jerome
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31)

10:02:27

677

M  FERRIER Bastien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  AUSSONNE (31)

10:02:27

678

M  RACAUD Bernard
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31)

10:02:27

679

M  KESSORI Lorris
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:02:27

680

M  MERTZ Christophe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  BUZET SUR TARN (31)

10:02:27

681

M  TAHIRI Chakib
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SAINT ETIENNE DE TULMONT (82)

10:02:27

682

M  HAUTESERRE Xavier
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BLAGNAC SC (31)

10:02:27

683

M  DEVOILLES Fabrice
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31)

10:02:27

684

F  GROSS Claire
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SAINT-ORENS-DE-GAMEVILLE (31)

10:02:27

686

M  LATGE Frederic
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31)

10:02:27

687

M  CARRAT David
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LAGARDELLE SUR LEZE (31)

10:02:27

688

M  BEZOMBES Paul
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:02:27

689

M  MENGELLE Guillaume
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)

10:02:27

690

M  COGO Tom
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MONTRABE (31)

10:02:27

691

M  PRIVÉ Alexis
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  FC AUTAN (31)

10:02:27

692

F  JAUSSEME Esther
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)

10:02:27

693

M  MORENO Jose
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  BPBO31 (31)

10:02:27

694

F  LOCKO Aurore
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE (31)

10:02:27

696

F  RIGAUD Helene
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CASTANET TOLOSAN (31)

10:02:27

697

M  MHAIMER Saïd
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MONTAUBAN ATHLETISME (82)

10:02:27

698

M  FERNANDEZ Norbert
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  LES COLUME'RUNS (31)

10:02:27

700

M  COSMA Daniel
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  LES COLUMERUNS (31)

10:02:27

701

M  GIGNIER Philippe
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  ATHLETICS COACHING CLUB RAMONVILLE (31)

10:02:27

702

M  HENRIC Arnaud
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:02:27

703

M  GRIVEL Quentin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:02:27

704

M  OLIVAN Aurélien
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  GRENADE SUR GARONNE (31)

10:02:27

705

M  DENÈGRE Jérôme
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  US COLOMIERS (31)

10:02:27

706

F  BATIGNE Nathalie
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  CASTANET-TOLOSAN (31)

10:02:27

707

M  DOUCE Romain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SAINT ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31)

10:02:27

708

M  LOUTON Thierry
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME (31)

10:02:27

709

M  MAUREL Adrien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SENOUILLAC (81)

10:02:27

710

M  BENETTI Yohan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  RAMONVILLE (31)

10:02:27

711

M  AYCAGUER Pierre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  FONSEGRIVES (31)

10:02:27

712

M  BLAQUE Pierre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:02:27

713

M  BREARD Nicolas
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)

10:02:27

714

M  MALDES Laurent
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  MONTAUBAN (82)

10:02:27

715

M  LORAIN David
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LAFRANCAISE (82)

10:02:27

716

M  HAMON Stéphane
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES COLUME'RUNS (31)

10:02:27

717

M  GAUTRET Bruno
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  HTAPF (31)

10:02:27

718

M  CORMERAIS Willy
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

10:02:27

719

M  PARRICO Cyril
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TACO (31)

10:02:27

720

M  GUENARD Jérôme
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:02:27

721

M  HUET Paul
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)

10:02:27

722

F  DUDOGNON Claire
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:02:27

723

M  JOLY Jean-Louis
FRA  Master 7 (M7)
club  LE FAUGA (31)

10:02:27

724

M  TATARD Erwann
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  VIGOULET-AUZIL (31)

10:02:27

725

F  GARRIGUES Celine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:02:27

726

F  ZERLAUDT Laetitia
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TEAM DG COACHING (31)

10:02:27

727

M  MAURY Cédric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TEAM DG COACHING / RRUN CASTRES (31)

10:02:27

728

M  ANDRIEU Xavier
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BIOULE (82)

10:02:27

729

M  PIERI Laurent
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:02:27

730

F  TUSSAC Marie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)

10:02:27

731

F  FERRANDO PETRISSANS Nicole
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BPBO31 (31)

10:02:27

732

M  MARMONTEIL Sebastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  FONTENILLES (31)

10:02:27

733

M  DUCROS Quentin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  QUINT-FONSEGRIVES (31)

10:02:27

734

F  MIRAS Caroline
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:02:27

735

M  SINIGAGLIA Xavier
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MURET TRIATHLON (31)

10:02:27

736

M  TROCELLIER Jean-Pierre
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LES CLOCHE-PIEDS (81)

10:02:27

737

M  ARNAL Frédéric
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:02:27

738

M  REBIFFÉ Pascal
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

10:02:27

739

M  FABRIES Nicolas
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  GRAULHET (81)

10:02:27

740

M  WITTMER Bertrand
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:02:27

741

M  ESPIN Charles
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  RAMONVILLE SAINT AGNE (31)

10:02:27

742

M  LEGRAS David
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)

10:02:27

743

M  NICOLLEAU William
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LAVAUR (81)

10:02:27

744

F  MORINEAU Marie
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  CUGNAUX (31)

10:02:27

745

M  SEGURET Arnaud
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ALBI TRIATHLON (81)

10:02:27

746

M  LEFEBVRE Christian
FRA  Master 7 (M7)
club  BAGNERES DE LUCHON (31)

10:02:27

747

M  PUBLICOLA Gabriel
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  FERRALS LES CORBIERES (11)

10:02:27

748

F  HUBER Doryane
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  PLAISANCE-DU-TOUCH (31)

10:02:27

749

F  AUGE Emilie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  S/L LUC PRIMAUBE ATHLETISME (12)

10:02:27

750

M  AUGÉ Cédric
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ONET-LE-CHATEAU (12)

10:02:27

751

F  MATHIEU Josette
FRA  Master 7 (M7)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:02:27

752

M  GUIBERT Pierrick
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ASSOCIATION MULTISPORTS MONTREDONNAISE (31)

10:02:27

753

F  THIROT Catherine
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  SAINT JULIEN GAULENE (81)

10:02:27

754

F  CHEVALLIER Ségolène
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:02:27

755

F  FADELLI Christine
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  AC AUCH (32)

10:02:27

756

M  ESCALAS Christian
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  AC AUCH (31)

10:02:27

757

F  DESIGNE Joanna
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31)

10:02:27

758

F  OLTZ Christelle
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  PAMIERS (09)

10:02:27

759

M  MONOY Fabrice
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  PAMIERS (09)

10:02:27

760

M  BEDRANI Missoum
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:02:27

761

M  MAUPAS Alexandre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  RAMONVILLE-SAINT-AGNE (31)

10:02:27

762

M  GELIS Jean-Paul
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  S/L ASAR CORBIERES MEDITERRANEE (31)

10:02:27

763

M  COLLET Hadrien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:02:27

764

M  ZANDERIGO Romain
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  GOSSE COACHING / TARAHUMARAS (31)

10:02:27

765

M  LEGUEVAQUE Baptiste
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CA BALMA (31)

10:02:27

766

M  BEDEL Frédéric
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  RAMONVILLE-SAINT-AGNE (31)

10:02:27

767

F  OURY Noémie
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  A.S MURET TRIATHLON (11)

10:02:27

770

F  BARBIER Florence
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LES KEKES DU BOCAGE (31)

10:02:27

771

M  BOUTES Guillaume
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TEAM GOSSE (31)

10:02:27

772

M  CARRERE Christophe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

10:02:27

773

M  GARDRAT Moussa
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  GOSSE COACHING (31)

10:02:27

774

M  LEFORT Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:02:27

775

M  ** Anonymat du Participant **
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CEPET (31)

10:02:27

776

M  SOULERE Pierrick
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  BSC (31)

10:02:27

777

M  ROTH Alain
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  MONTBERON (31)

10:02:27

778

F  KASPRZAK Solène
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)

10:02:27

779

F  FILHOS Marjorie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (32)

10:02:27

780

M  ROUANET Jean-Philippe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (32)

10:02:27

781

F  MARGUERITE Sabrina
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:02:27

782

M  MANARD Nathan
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  TTM (31)

10:02:27

783

F  GIRARD Maud
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:02:27

784

M  PELLERANO Mathieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:02:27

785

M  DAVIN Grégory
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MYTRIBE (31)

10:02:27

786

M  BARRETEAU Joaquim
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BLAGNAC SC (31)

10:02:27

787

M  LACASSAGNE Jean-Marc
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  BLAGNAC SC (31)

10:02:27

788

M  ROMANELLO Antony
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:02:27

789

M  SAUTIER Benoît
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  RAMONVILLE ST AGNE (31)

10:02:27

790

F  SAUTIER Larisa
RUS  Master 0 (M0)
club  RAMONVILLE ST AGNE (31)

10:02:27

791

M  NIVOIS Philippe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  MURET NATATION (31)

10:02:27

792

F  STEIN Elodie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)

10:02:27

794

M  DIAS Armando
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TTM (31)

10:02:27

795

M  OULD AKLOUCHE Léo
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  RAMONVILLE (31)

10:02:27

796

M  EL HAROUAT Souliman
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LABEGE (31)

10:02:27

797

M  COMBES Corentin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ASSOCIATION MULTISPORTS MONTREDONNAISE (81)

10:02:27

798

M  ESPINASSE Rémi
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  EREMS (31)

10:02:27

799

M  MAMOU Abdelkader
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  S/L ES AUSSILLON (81)

10:02:27

800

M  SABATIE Jean Noel
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  FOULEE BEAUZELLOISE (31)

10:02:27

801

M  FRANCOISE Paul
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31)

10:02:27

802

M  ROUCAU Rémi
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  RAMONVILLE ST AGNE (31)

10:02:27

803

M  DANJOU Maxime
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  FONTENILLES (31)

10:02:27

804

M  SAUREL Frédéric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:02:27

805

M  LASCOUX Laurent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BALMA (31)

10:02:27

806

M  IVETON Lionel
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  RAMONVILLE (31)

10:02:27

807

M  ALAYRAC Jerome
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  S/L ES AUSSILLON (81)

10:02:27

808

M  VERDEIL Christophe
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31)

10:02:27

809

F  HOLLANDE Sandrine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:02:27

810

F  AUBRON Marine
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  AYGUESVIVES (31)

10:02:27

811

M  ESCRIEUT Michel
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  SAINTE FOY D'AIGREFEUILLE (31)

10:02:27

812

F  ESCRIEUT Muriel
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  SAINTE FOY D'AIGREFEUILLE (31)

10:02:27

813

M  ARQUEY Jérémy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:02:27

814

F  CANIZARES Julie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  RAMONVILLE SAINT AGNE (31)

10:02:27

815

M  GOLDENSTEIN-DENEUVE Nicolas
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

10:02:27

816

M  JUSTICE-ESPENAN Arthur
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:02:27

817

F  GONINDARD Isabelle
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  DONNEVILLE (31)

10:02:27

818

M  OLCHEWSKY François
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  RAMONVILLE SAINT AGNE (31)

10:02:27

819

M  ROSSINI Quentin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LA ROUE LIBRE (82)

10:02:27

820

M  NOURRIGAT Johan
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  RODEZ TRIATHLON 12 (12)

10:02:27

821

M  ABECASSIS Gabriel
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ASPTT TOULOUSE (31)

10:02:27

822

M  NGUYEN VAN CHINH Jacques
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  CA BALMA (31)

10:02:27

823

F  GÉRARD Marine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:02:27

824

M  PARISON Jerome
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31)

10:02:27

825

M  TAHIR Amir
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  RAMONVILLE ST AGNE (31)

10:02:27

826

M  CLEMENT Benjamin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LACROIX-FALGARDE (31)

10:02:27

827

F  MOINE Florence
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (32)

10:02:27

828

M  PETRISSANS Thomas
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)

10:02:27

830

M  LAMBERT Yann
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  RAMONVILLE ST AGNE (31)

10:02:27

831

M  DASQUET Jean-Pierre
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:02:27

832

M  REGNIER Charly
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TUC PENTA (31)

10:02:27

833

M  CRON Olivier
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LUREAU SPORT TRAINING (31)

10:02:27

834

M  SIMEONE Jean Michel
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)

10:02:27

835

M  GIACOMIN Thomas
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  US COLOMIERS (31)

10:02:27

836

M  GRILLERES Philippe
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  ASPTT TOULOUSE (31)

10:02:27

837

M  BAUVIN Eric
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:02:27

838

M  NIEWIADOMSKYJ Lucas
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  SA TOULOUSE UC (14)

10:02:27

839

M  RAYNAUD Christian
FRA  Master 7 (M7)
club  ROQUES (31)

10:02:27

840

F  LAFFONT Jeanne
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SPLACH TRIATHLON (32)

10:02:27

841

M  DIEGO Gilles
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)

10:02:27

842

M  MASSEE Lucien
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  RAMONVILLE (31)

10:02:27

843

M  PONS Alexis
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:02:27

844

M  TRAP Jeremy
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  AUCH TRIHATLON (32)

10:02:27

845

F  CAYLA Adeline
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BLAGNAC SC (31)

10:02:27

846

F  GRAT Sabine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)

10:02:27

847

M  DE CARO Cyril
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:02:27

848

F  TAN SIEN HEE Linda
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:02:27

849

M  SERIEYE Claude
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31)

10:02:27

850

M  GOGUET Olivier
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

10:02:27

851

M  CAMPANER Frederic
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ASTARAC FOND CLUB (32)

10:02:27

852

M  FOURMENT Philippe
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  ASTARAC FOND CLUB (32)

10:02:27

853

M  SOULIE Erwan
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  SEYSSES (31)

10:02:27

854

M  GONZALEZ Xavier
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  AIGREFEUILLE (31)

10:02:27

855

F  LASBOUYGUES Corinne
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:02:27

856

M  CLEMENT Jeremy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ATHLETICS COACHING CLUB RAMONVILLE (31)

10:02:27

857

M  COHAT Herve
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CUGNAUX (31)

10:02:27

858

M  FRANZETTI Nolan
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  S/L FLORENTIN ATHLE (81)

10:02:27

859

M  DESTRAC Sylvain
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:02:27

860

M  ORTET Maxime
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:02:27

861

M  RICCIARDI Sebastien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  USC NATATION / ALTEN (31)

10:02:27

862

M  ADLANMERINI Pierre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:02:27

863

M  MARTINELLI Brice
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SAINTE FOY D'AIGREFEUILLE (31)

10:02:27

864

M  BACCOT Benoît
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  ONESTOCK RUNNING TEAM (31)

10:02:27

865

M  CORNIC François
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

10:02:27

866

M  CHABRIER Patrick
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  AYGUESVIVES (31)

10:02:27

867

F  LEBAILLY Elise
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TUC TRIATHLON (31)

10:02:27

868

M  HUGUES Emmanuel
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:02:27

869

M  MOUSTAHSANE Yassine Taha
MAR  Espoir (ES)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:02:27

870

M  VALLADE Fabien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOAC ORIENTATION (31)

10:02:27

871

F  MORICE Léa
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TUC TRIATHLON (31)

10:02:27

873

M  BESNARD Fabrice
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  GARGAS (31)

10:02:27

874

M  CARPENTIER Thomas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CA BALMA (31)

10:02:27

875

F  ROUGÉ Sandrine
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)

10:02:27

876

M  LEGER Fabrice
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:02:27

877

F  BÖRNER Anaïs
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TALENCE (33)

10:02:27

878

F  DUPLEICH Chloé
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TALENCE (33)

10:02:27

879

M  NARANJO David
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TEAM PASTEL TRIATHLON / ASAT KANGOUROU (31)

10:02:27

880

M  TREPIN Ludovic
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:02:27

881

F  LECHEVALIER Sarah
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:02:27

882

M  ANTIQUI Yazid
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:02:27

883

F  DE POITEVIN Emeline
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  CARCASSONNE (11)

10:02:27

884

M  VANDERMOUTEN Anthony
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:02:27

885

M  COFFIN Maxime
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:02:27

886

F  LEBAS Salomé
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)

10:02:27

887

M  GIOVANNANGELI Vincent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CLUB DATHLETISME DE CASTELGINEST (31)

10:02:27

888

M  HUYNH Vincent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PORTET TRI (31)

10:02:27

889

F  LIVERNETTE Cecile
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ASAT KANGOUROU TISSEO (31)

10:02:27

890

M  BONNECAZE Pierre
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  ARTIX (64)

10:02:27

891

F  DALLEAU Sabine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  COLOMIERS (31)

10:02:27

892

M  GARY Benoit
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)

10:02:27

893

M  ROUX Arthur
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  VIC ETB (46)

10:02:27

894

M  CARDOSO MARTINS Micael
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  T.O.A.C TOULOUSE AEROSPATIALE (31)

10:02:27

895

M  KHANGUI Hussein
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  GOSSE COACHING (31)

10:02:27

896

M  BONRAISIN Paul
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31)

10:02:27

897

M  GUY Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:02:27

898

M  VINCENT Cyril
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:02:27

899

M  HOTTIN Guillaume
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:02:27

900

M  BELKACEM Jeremy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CA BALMA (31)

10:02:27

902

M  GARDES Victor
FRA  Master 8 (M8)
club  FOYER RURAL ODARS (31)

10:02:27

907

M  CLERGIRONNET Alexandre
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:02:27

908

F  BORDAS Marie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ONESTOCK RUNNING TEAM (31)

10:02:27

909

M  BOTTA Loïs
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:02:27

910

M  FROGER Max-Henri
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ATHLE LAURAGAIS OLYMPIQUE (31)

10:02:27

911

M  GALLOO Augustin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:02:27

912

M  SOULIER Guilhem
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31)

10:02:27

913

M  BERGGOU Jaouad
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LA TOUR DU CRIEU (09)

10:02:27

914

M  GILLIOT Quentin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ONESTOCK RUNNING TEAM (31)

10:02:27

915

M  DE LA GICLAIS Hervé
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  CERCLE ATHL. CASTELSARRASINOIS (31)

10:02:27

916

F  MERCADAL Emilie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MONDONVILLE (31)

10:02:27

917

M  LEBLANC Julien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:02:27

918

F  NEDJARI Sophie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LUREAU SPORT TRAINING (31)

10:02:27

919

M  AZOUGHLI Said
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  US COLOMIERS (31)

10:02:27

921

M  BABY Paul
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  RAMONVILLE (31)

10:02:27

922

M  LAURET Vincent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE (31)

10:02:27

923

M  MONTIGNY Mael
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  ESCALQUENS (31)

10:02:27

924

M  ROQUES Marc
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  RAMONVILLE (31)

10:02:27

925

M  DOTTER Yann
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOAC TRIATHLON (31)

10:02:27

926

M  AUTUORI Zyzzz
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  COME AT ME BRAH (31)

10:02:27

927

F  ESCAIG Anais
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CUGNAUX (31)

10:02:27

928

M  CROSETTI Eric
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  URBAN CORP (31)

10:02:27

929

M  NGUYEN Sebastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LUREAU SPORT TRAINING (31)

10:02:27

930

F  GIRAUD Laëtitia
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  NERAC (47)

10:02:27

931

M  FILLOT Cyril
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  NERAC (47)

10:02:27

932

M  OULAHNA Toufiq
MAR  Senior (SE)
club  RAMONVILLE ST AGNE (31)

10:02:27

933

M  VERBRUGGHE Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TIS TAS (31)

10:02:27

934

F  DELAUNOIS Sandrine
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:02:27

935

M  ESCANDE Florian
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CA BALMA (31)

10:02:27

936

M  GRAUGNARD Ludovic
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  RAMONVILLE (31)

10:02:27

937

M  MAHFOUDHI Najib
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  AUZEVILLE TOLOSANE (31)

10:02:27

938

F  ARCON Elodie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)

10:02:27

939

M  TOURNIER Nicolas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TRIATHLON CLUB LAURAGAIS (31)

10:02:27

940

M  LADES Sébastien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CA BALMA (31)

10:02:27

941

M  GAMET Philippe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  RAMONVILLE SAINT AGNE (31)

10:02:27

943

M  AOUN Pierre
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  DAVID GOSSE COACHING (31)

10:02:27

944

M  KOBUS Kévin
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:02:27

945

M  DECLUSEAU David
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CASTANET-TOLOSAN (31)

10:02:27

946

F  MASSABIE Céline
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  RAMONVILLE ST AGNE (31)

10:02:27

947

M  DEBEURRE Fabien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  RAMONVILLE ST AGNE (31)

10:02:27

948

M  CARRE Stephane
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  FRONTENAY-ROHAN-ROHAN (79)

10:02:27

949

M  CARTASSO Aurélien
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  NAILLOUX (31)

10:02:27

950

M  CHASSERAY Yohann
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:02:27

951

M  VAISSIÈRES Théo
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSSADAIS (82)

10:02:27

952

M  TAVERNIER Vincent
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  SAINT-JEAN (31)

10:02:27

953

M  THIBAULT Clément
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  IPSA (31)

10:02:27

970

M  LAGARD Gilles
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TOULOUSE (13)

10:02:27

971

M  LEGENT Jérémy
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:02:27

3

M  CHEBBAH Mehdi
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  QUINT-FONSEGRIVES (31)

Non Partant

4

M  CHEBBAH Rachid
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  SAINT-ETIENNE (42)

Non Partant

19

M  QUEYRET Maxime
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

20

M  MARCO Christophe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  DREAM TEAM (31)

Non Partant

21

F  SENAC Lyndsay
CAN  Master 1 (M1)
club  BLAGNAC SC (31)

Non Partant

26

M  LUREAU Frederic
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LUREAU SPORT TRAINING (31)

Non Partant

27

M  CARLIER Damien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LUREAU SPORT TRAINING (31)

Non Partant

28

M  DUPART Olivier
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  BLAGNAC SC (31)

Non Partant

30

M  MARTIN Thomas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

33

M  DERVILLE Julien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

64

M  DUMONT Sylvain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME (31)

Non Partant

73

M  LE BRETON Benoit
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BALMA (31)

Non Partant

78

M  WITTMER Bertrand
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TOULOUSE (13)

Non Partant

80

M  LE ROUZO Frederic
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SALLES SUR L'HERS (11)

Non Partant

85

M  PARDIEU Eddy
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BOULOC (31)

Non Partant

94

M  DESCAMPS Florent
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  GOSSE COACHING (31)

Non Partant

97

M  MANSOURI Kamel
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  USP (31)

Non Partant

98

M  DALLARD Heidy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

102

M  KATBIE Alexis
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

104

M  PERBOST Philippe
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  BPBO 31 (31)

Non Partant

119

M  WENZEL Damien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LABEGE (31)

Non Partant

123

M  MARTEL Alexandre
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  QUINT FONSEGRIVES (31)

Non Partant

130

F  SCHMITZ Valérie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

132

F  NANTERNE Camille
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)

Non Partant

134

M  COLAS Sébastien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

135

M  BARATCHART Sébastien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ROQUETTES (31)

Non Partant

140

F  DREUX Christel
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  COULEUR DO (31)

Non Partant

143

M  STASSE Olivier
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  RAMONVILLE SAINT AGNE (31)

Non Partant

144

F  GIORDANO Elodie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CASTET ARROUY (32)

Non Partant

150

M  FAUT Mathieu
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

158

M  MORER Stéphane
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

180

F  JOUANNO Laure
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  S/L ASPTT AGEN (47)

Non Partant

189

F  BOU Stéphanie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LAMASQUERE (31)

Non Partant

205

M  SENAC Olivier
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BEAUZELLE (31)

Non Partant

212

M  BELHOCINE Krim
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  KBRUNNING (31)

Non Partant

216

F  JEZEQUEL Fabienne
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)

Non Partant

217

F  MUNOS Julie
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  RAMONVILLE (31)

Non Partant

219

F  MARCHANDISE Celine
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

228

M  DJENDOUBI Djedil
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  US COLOMIERS NATATION (31)

Non Partant

229

M  ** Anonymat du Participant **
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SAINT MICHEL DE LANES (11)

Non Partant

230

F  BISEUIL Anne-Sophie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

231

M  BONREPAUX Rémi
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

232

M  AUDRAIN Maxime
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

236

F  LAPORTE Carole
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  FEDERATION FRANCAISE D'AVIRON (31)

Non Partant

240

M  HAMOUM Thomas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CASTANET TOLOSAN (31)

Non Partant

241

M  MARTINET Mathieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  FENOUILLET (31)

Non Partant

244

M  LAFFONT Bertrand
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (31)

Non Partant

245

M  DAGUE Etienne
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  RAMONVILLE ST AGNE (31)

Non Partant

246

F  FORMOSA-DAGUE Cécile
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  RAMONVILLE ST AGNE (31)

Non Partant

253

F  CHAUVET Noellie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SAINT LEON (31)

Non Partant

255

M  DUPUY Nicolas
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

Non Partant

261

M  LABADENS Marc
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)

Non Partant

267

M  DARBOT Vincent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)

Non Partant

275

M  DUPLOUY Johan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

286

M  VIALARD Matthieu
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CASTANET-TOLOSAN (31)

Non Partant

309

F  GOUMARRE Celine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

317

M  DUPRE Olivier
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  BAGNOLES (11)

Non Partant

321

M  CHINARDET Alexis
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BRUGUIERES (31)

Non Partant

322

F  CRAHAY Chloé
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BRUGUIERES (31)

Non Partant

332

F  RUIZ MATESANZ Maria Dolores
ESP  Espoir (ES)
club  MADRID (ESPAGNE)

Non Partant

333

M  ARECHABALETA GUERRERO Gorka
ESP  Espoir (ES)
club  MADRID (ESPAGNE)

Non Partant

337

M  VIALA Fabien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  PINSAGUEL (31)

Non Partant

338

M  PARADINAS Arthur
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

345

F  FAISANDIER Martine
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)

Non Partant

354

M  ANDRES Garcia
ESP  Master 1 (M1)
club  ESCALQUENS (31)

Non Partant

375

M  PALLAS Sébastien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

Non Partant

390

M  MONDANGE Marc
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  S/L ATHLE 632 PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)

Non Partant

402

F  BRAULT Adeline
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  JOGGING CLUB BORDEROUGE (31)

Non Partant

417

M  PRESOT Eric
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  GARONA TEAM TRIATHLON (31)

Non Partant

422

M  TANCEREL Ludovic
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

429

M  ESTANA Alejandro
ESP  Senior (SE)
club  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)

Non Partant

431

F  AUXEPAULES Nezha
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LACROIX-FALGARDE (31)

Non Partant

437

F  DURIF Sarah
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  US COLOMIERS (31)

Non Partant

439

F  DEVINEAUX Manon
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  US COLOMIERS (31)

Non Partant

448

M  LARQUE Thomas
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)

Non Partant

458

M  MARESCHI Sébastien
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  RUNNING SEYSSES (31)

Non Partant

464

F  BOUTELIER-JAOUEN Morgann
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)

Non Partant

477

M  LACANAL Christophe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  SEYSSES (31)

Non Partant

478

M  BINOT Patrick
FRA  Master 7 (M7)
club  ESCALQUENS (31)

Non Partant

480

F  GARRIC Stéphanie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SEYSSES (31)

Non Partant

482

F  BINOT Raphaelle
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

484

M  WEISS Fabrice
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  PINS JUSTARET (31)

Non Partant

485

F  CORREIA Christel
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  PINS JUSTARET (31)

Non Partant

506

F  PLAGNARD Sophie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BELBERAUD (31)

Non Partant

508

F  VAN DER MEULEN Marine
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  QUINT FONSEGRIVES (31)

Non Partant

511

M  VLADESCU Alexandru
ROU  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

516

M  AFONSO Jean-Pierre
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  US COLOMIERS (31)

Non Partant

541

M  BLONDEAUX Henri
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

Non Partant

547

F  MOTHES Roxane
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  AUZEVILLE-TOLOSANE (31)

Non Partant

553

M  TABI Jaâfar
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CORNEBARRIEU (31)

Non Partant

590

M  HAUDEBERT Jean-Philippe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CA BALMA (31)

Non Partant

605

M  DELAGNES Didier
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (32)

Non Partant

606

M  RAMALHO Jean-Michel
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LACROIX FALGARDE (31)

Non Partant

608

F  PINNA Nawal
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  AC AUCH (32)

Non Partant

611

F  HEBRARD PHILIPPE Chantal
FRA  Master 7 (M7)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

640

M  VADELORGE Thomas
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  BAYONNE (64)

Non Partant

661

F  FAUROUX Sabine
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  S/L LAURAGAIS ATHLE CASTELNAUDARY (11)

Non Partant

676

M  DOMPEYRE Jean Marc
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  SAINT ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31)

Non Partant

685

M  RICHET Mathieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  S/L ESA WITRY (31)

Non Partant

695

F  HEUDE-BARATTE Catherine
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

699

M  DOMPEYRE Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TENNIS CLUB NANS LES PINS (83)

Non Partant

768

F  LAURENT Camille
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  CA BALMA (31)

Non Partant

769

M  LOUNISSI Flavian
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

793

M  FAURÉ Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)

Non Partant

829

M  CANIZARES Frederic
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  RAMONVILLE SAINT AGNE (31)

Non Partant

872

F  RICARD Chimène
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  MIREMONT (31)

Non Partant

901

M  CLEMENT Jeremy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ACC RAMONVILLE (01)

Non Partant

903

M  ADAM Romain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  GO FOR IT RUNNING - GRAND CHAMBERY (73)

Non Partant

904

M  JOURDAN Jerome
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

905

M  PIAU Romain
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  DOKEOP (44)

Non Partant

906

M  PIAU Vincent
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  DOKEOP (44)

Non Partant

920

M  GARCIA Quentin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  S/L ASPTT AGEN (47)

Non Partant

942

M  FOURMENT Philippe
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  ASTARAC FOND CLUB (32)

Non Partant

Dernière mise à jour le 14/12/2021 13:53:49