Classement par Sexe
TRAIL 12 KM


    Femme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
304
F  VERNOOIJ Perrine
52'44
M0
FRA  CERCLE ATHL. CASTELSARRASINOIS (82)
2
345
F  JUNCA Célianne
53'33
M1
FRA  GRENADE (31)
3
356
F  ROQUES Nelly
55'41
SE
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON (31)
4
328
F  DE GRACIA Nadège
56'04
M1
FRA  LES FORT'ICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)
5
320
F  MALLET Stéphanie
57'13
M0
FRA  S/L LABRUGUIERE AC (81)
6
276
F  BAYLE Alice
59'11
M2
FRA  DREMIL-LAFAGE (31)
7
353
F  MAIGROT Maeva
59'12
SE
FRA  FROUZINS (31)
8
341
F  DELVINGT Chloe
59'57
SE
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
9
264
F  LEROUX Peggy
1h00'31
M1
FRA  DAUX (31)
10
340
F  DELVINGT Marie-Anne
1h01'24
M3
FRA  BAZIEGE (31)
11
249
F  PASTOR Brigitte
1h02'05
M5
FRA  SAINT ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31)
12
379
F  LAVALLADE Cécile
1h02'36
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
13
209
F  CABRERA Pauline
1h03'06
SE
FRA  MERVILLE TRAIL 31 (31)
14
267
F  MORRIS Elodie
1h03'12
M0
FRA  DAUX (31)
15
349
F  CANAL Florence
1h04'47
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
16
283
F  CHATELIN VAVASSEUR Cécile
1h05'01
M0
FRA  LABASTIDE-MARNHAC (46)
17
362
F  ARMSTRONG Marie-Gabrielle
1h05'37
M0
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING (31)
18
366
F  CESSAL Véronique
1h05'41
M4
FRA  S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81)
19
316
F  TOUCHARD Marion
1h06'02
SE
FRA  CACOCAGNE (31)
20
351
F  LAURENS Emilie
1h06'31
M0
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON (31)
21
242
F  GUILLOTEL Marie-Laure
1h07'05
M3
FRA  LAVAUR (81)
22
369
F  JACQUET Sophie
1h07'54
M2
FRA  BANNIERES (81)
23
384
F  DUSSEL Margot
1h08'04
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
24
322
F  KRAUT Caroline
1h08'29
M4
FRA  1% L'EQUIPEE SAUVAGE (32)
25
294
F  CHARPENTIER Laurine
1h09'10
M2
FRA  FINHAN (82)
26
205
F  BOURDALÉ Mélanie
1h09'42
M2
FRA  VILLENEUVE-TOLOSANE (31)
27
385
F  LAVAL Manon
1h10'00
SE
FRA  SAINT GENIES BELLEVUE (31)
28
207
F  COURIO Marie Hélène
1h11'28
M4
FRA  VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE (31)
29
388
F  TANGOLETTO Lucie
1h11'50
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
30
297
F  BOYER Severine
1h12'16
M2
FRA  ORBAN (81)
31
372
F  HERVIAUX Amandine
1h12'53
M0
FRA  LOUBENS LAURAGAIS (31)
32
358
F  PERONNAUD Caroline
1h13'13
M1
FRA  AUCAMVILLE (31)
33
295
F  DALBIN Christel
1h13'18
M2
FRA  ORBAN (81)
34
306
F  NIEL FRAISSE Aalais
1h14'13
M1
FRA  PARISOT (81)
35
237
F  GUILBAUD Jennifer
1h18'11
M1
FRA  BUZET SUR TARN (31)
36
258
F  JOUIN Christelle
1h18'33
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
37
245
F  DUMONT Sonia
1h19'54
M1
FRA  CARAMAN (31)
38
230
F  LADRECH Sophie
1h21'14
M1
FRA  LISLE SUR TARN (81)
39
231
F  QUENOLI Laure
1h21'15
M3
FRA  S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC (81)
40
210
F  RAMOND HERRADA Aurélie
1h22'04
M1
FRA  GRAGNAGUE (31)
41
389
F  OUAHALOU Driffa
1h22'58
M3
FRA  DEGLINGUOS (31)
42
298
F  JUSTON-COUMAT Catherine
1h23'20
M4
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
43
313
F  MAINARD Hind
1h24'12
M5
FRA  FOYER RURAL D'ODARS (31)
44
348
F  SIEURAC Sylvie
1h24'21
M2
FRA  UAG RUNNING GAILLAC (81)
45
251
F  PAYET Ingrid
1h24'25
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
46
240
F  FIGUET Aude
1h24'25
M1
FRA  FROUZINS (31)
47
253
F  DE JESUS CARVALHO AFONSO Géraldine
1h26'16
M2
FRA  SOUILHANELS (11)
48
347
F  VIDAL Anne
1h27'08
M3
FRA  GRAULHET (81)
49
280
F  VIGNOLLE Valérie
1h27'23
M1
FRA  MERVILLE TRAIL 31 (31)
50
243
F  DO VALE Dolores
1h28'07
M3
FRA  FROUZINS (31)
51
244
F  BLADANET Véronique
1h28'08
M3
FRA  FROUZINS (31)
52
325
F  BERTAUD Laurence
1h28'21
M3
FRA  MERVILLE TRAIL 31 (31)
53
248
F  GAUVRIT Florence
1h46'02
M1
FRA  LAVAUR (81)

    Homme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
355
M  PORTES Vivien
42'47
M2
FRA  S/L USCA LESCURE (81)
2
287
M  HUBERT Samuel
44'35
M0
FRA  TACO (31)
3
299
M  LOPEZ Clément
44'37
SE
FRA  AIGREFEUILLE (31)
4
359
M  BRUSTIER Philippe
46'19
M2
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
5
365
M  VILLAR Aymerick
46'22
SE
FRA  DUATHLON LIEBHERR (31)
6
311
M  PERCHERON Benjamin
46'38
M0
FRA  FLOURENS (31)
7
375
M  LANDOLT Jérôme
46'57
M0
FRA  TRANSPALETTE FRONTON CLUB (31)
8
324
M  COP Matthias
47'33
M0
FRA  TEAM ARIEGE CYCLES MULTISPORTS (09)
9
377
M  GIOVANNANGELI Vincent
48'08
SE
FRA  CLUB DATHLETISME DE CASTELGINEST (31)
10
274
M  BAYLE Vincent
48'23
M2
FRA  DREMIL-LAFAGE (31)
11
350
M  DUOC Nicolas
49'44
SE
FRA  CASTELGINEST (31)
12
346
M  BENARFA Frederic
49'53
M1
FRA  UAG RUNNING GAILLAC (81)
13
327
M  IMART Sylvain
49'56
M0
FRA  ALBI (81)
14
392
M  GARCIA Matéo
50'32
ES
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
15
367
M  LEROUX Christian
50'38
M4
FRA  PEROLS FOOTING (42)
16
333
M  DEBREILLY Franck
50'42
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
17
321
M  KHOUKHI Brahim
50'46
M1
FRA  S/L LABRUGUIERE AC (81)
18
343
M  BAJAL Jérémy
50'48
SE
FRA  CASTELNAU D ESTRETEFONDS (31)
19
317
M  MAZERAN Cyril
51'08
M0
FRA  CASTRES (81)
20
229
M  ROUX Johann
51'17
M0
FRA  SAINT SULPICE LA POINTE (81)
21
271
M  CARRERE Pierre
51'23
SE
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB COTEAUX DU GIROU (31)
22
364
M  DAVID Xavier
51'34
M2
FRA  LAVAUR (81)
23
336
M  CHRISTOPHE VICTOIRE Jean Noël
52'16
M1
FRA  LAFITTOIS TRAIL (82)
24
208
M  SANCHEZ Matthieu
52'31
SE
FRA  CAPTRAIL GAGNAC31 (31)
25
344
M  BOURTHOUMIEUX Maxime
52'45
SE
FRA  TOAC TRI (31)
26
363
M  FERAL Jean-Marc
52'48
M4
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
27
296
M  FABRE Sebastien
52'51
M2
FRA  FINHAN (82)
28
357
M  GRIGGIO Yannick
53'39
M0
FRA  MURET AC (31)
29
382
M  BABRE Jean
54'04
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
30
374
M  DUTEIL Pierre
54'10
SE
FRA  PIN BALMA (31)
31
326
M  COUSTET Laurent
54'10
M3
FRA  GARRIGUES (81)
32
235
M  POUCHAN Laurent
54'18
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
33
305
M  SARRALDE Julien
54'21
M1
FRA  CRBP RAID 31 (31)
34
307
M  PLAZOLLES Frédéric
54'34
M2
FRA  PARISOT (81)
35
293
M  NOMDEDEU Maxime
54'47
SE
FRA  SAINT MEDARD (31)
36
211
M  GALAND Valentin
54'49
SE
FRA  OCCITANIE RUNNING (31)
37
393
M  CORNIL Gregory
55'00
M1
FRA  MERVILLE TRAIL 31 (31)
38
256
M  COSTIS Arnaud
55'31
ES
FRA  LANTA (31)
39
272
M  CHAMOUTON Nicolas
55'37
M0
FRA  LABASTIDE SAINT SERNIN (31)
40
368
M  GOUL Pascal
55'56
M4
FRA  LA SALVETAT SAINT GILLES (31)
41
342
M  FEUVRIER Alexandre
55'59
M1
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB COTEAUX DU GIROU (31)
42
371
M  DUMAS Matthieu
56'24
M0
FRA  LAVAUR (81)
43
387
M  LASCOUX Laurent
56'44
M2
FRA  BALMA (31)
44
334
M  GUILLIEN Stephane
56'50
M2
FRA  CORNEBARRIEU (31)
45
269
M  DEMONT Gael
57'02
M0
FRA  TEULAT (81)
46
301
M  MENA Fabrice
57'31
M3
FRA  TEULAT (81)
47
378
M  DEMONGIN Maxime
58'34
M1
FRA  GIROU TRIATHLON (31)
48
291
M  ALIDOR-FRANTZ Bastien
58'41
SE
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
49
319
M  TRESSENS Michel
59'02
M5
FRA  LIEBHERR DUATHLON (31)
50
331
M  VANESSE Jerome
59'05
M2
FRA  GRAULHET (81)
51
215
M  DELANNOY Jérôme
59'10
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
52
309
M  LIGHEZZOLO Vincent
59'29
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
53
390
M  DAURE Didier
59'52
M4
FRA  S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81)
54
227
M  LETO Thierry
1h00'37
M4
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
55
226
M  CORDIER Adrien
1h00'37
M1
FRA  VILLENEUVE DU PAREAGE (09)
56
216
M  DELANNOY Guillaume
1h00'53
M1
FRA  LIMOGES (87)
57
361
M  PERONNAUD Lionel
1h00'55
M2
FRA  AUCAMVILLE (31)
58
329
M  LE MEN Loic
1h00'59
M0
FRA  FONSORBES (31)
59
218
M  ROOS Maxime
1h01'08
M1
FRA  L UNION (31)
60
310
M  PUJADE Kévin
1h01'20
M0
FRA  GAURE (31)
61
236
M  GARDENAT Laurent
1h01'25
M1
FRA  VERFEIL (31)
62
335
M  AMIEL Benoit
1h02'13
M2
FRA  ST FOY D'AIGREFEUILLE (31)
63
308
M  PHILIPPOT Yannick
1h02'18
M6
FRA  AUCAMVILLE (31)
64
373
M  FONTES Michel
1h02'28
M4
FRA  LES CLOCHE PIEDS (31)
65
275
M  FRAYSSINET Max
1h03'27
M4
FRA  VERFEIL (31)
66
246
M  MAURIES Vincent
1h03'30
M2
FRA  L'UNION (31)
67
391
M  ** Anonymat du Participant **
1h03'40
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
68
370
M  DERAY Pierre
1h03'47
M5
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
69
303
M  CORBIERE Pascal
1h03'58
M4
FRA  ROQUCOURBE (81)
70
376
M  CHOCTEAU Daniel
1h04'38
M5
FRA  ST JEAN (31)
71
285
M  MONS David
1h04'56
M3
FRA  AUTERIVE (31)
72
201
M  COLAS Gérard
1h04'58
M5
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB COTEAUX DU GIROU (81)
73
386
M  CALMETTES Thomas
1h05'20
SE
FRA  LE FAGET (31)
74
281
M  MASET Bertrand
1h05'35
M0
FRA  VERFEIL (31)
75
268
M  RENOUARD Olivier
1h05'42
M1
FRA  AUSSONNE (31)
76
219
M  DUREUIL Alexis
1h05'43
SE
FRA  CASTANET-TOLOSAN (31)
77
224
M  DUVERNOY Pierre
1h05'51
M5
FRA  BOURG SAINT-BERNARD (31)
78
300
M  ANDRIEU Jean-Christophe
1h06'10
M5
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING (31)
79
222
M  GOUTY Jerome
1h06'18
M0
FRA  SAINT JEAN (31)
80
265
M  GRESSEIN Loïc
1h06'29
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
81
228
M  HEIRWEGH Alain
1h06'46
M5
BEL  LAVAUR (81)
82
282
M  GAU Florian
1h06'52
SE
FRA  CASTRES (81)
83
220
M  SALVY Jerome
1h06'55
M2
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB COTEAUX DU GIROU (31)
84
259
M  CADAUX Matthieu
1h07'06
M0
FRA  AC2L (31)
85
354
M  FAURÉ Nicolas
1h07'12
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
86
284
M  GUILLOT Cyril
1h07'32
M2
FRA  LAPEYROUSE-FOSSAT (31)
87
270
M  MACCARI Patrick
1h08'20
M6
FRA  IGE+XAO AUTOPRESSING31 (31)
88
260
M  LASSALLE Jean-Michel
1h08'27
SE
FRA  BALMA (31)
89
288
M  PELLICCIA Ludovic
1h08'32
M3
FRA  LAPEYROUSE-FOSSAT (31)
90
330
M  NICOL Cédric
1h08'38
M0
FRA  SAINT PIERRE (31)
91
212
M  COSTIS Christophe
1h08'42
M4
FRA  VERFEIL (31)
92
380
M  LABORIE Herve
1h08'48
M3
FRA  S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81)
93
277
M  NINET André
1h08'51
M1
FRA  ACCG (31)
94
318
M  ROUET Philippe
1h09'05
M5
FRA  AURIAC SUR VENDINELLE (31)
95
292
M  BOURDALÉ Antoine
1h09'42
M2
FRA  VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE (31)
96
323
M  DUCOIN Laurent
1h11'10
M3
FRA  TEULAT (81)
97
383
M  LOBEROT Maurice
1h11'18
M4
FRA  SOLIDARITE HANDICAP SOLHAND (31)
98
247
M  ROUSSEEL Fabrice
1h12'14
M2
FRA  MURET (31)
99
233
M  FALOURD Fabrice
1h12'48
M2
FRA  LANTA (31)
100
234
M  LAMBERT Xavier
1h12'49
M2
FRA  LANTA (31)
101
332
M  GUILBON Nicolas
1h12'49
M2
FRA  LANTA (31)
102
257
M  BARREAU Benoit
1h13'04
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
103
214
M  SAVIGNOL Olivier
1h13'28
M1
FRA  MONTEGUT LAURAGAIS (31)
104
204
M  FERNANDEZ Norbert
1h13'31
M5
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
105
266
M  BLATCHÉ Julien
1h14'02
SE
FRA  RAYGADES (31)
106
352
M  LEVY Christophe
1h14'13
M4
FRA  LES DEGLINGOS (31)
107
312
M  PEQUIGNOT Eric
1h14'13
M2
FRA  VERFEIL (31)
108
381
M  DUVERNOY Clément
1h14'43
ES
FRA  BOURG SAINT-BERNARD (31)
109
315
M  OULIÉ Rémy
1h14'46
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
110
338
M  FONTAGNOL Hervé
1h15'37
M4
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
111
238
M  BOYAT Stephane
1h18'11
M3
FRA  BALMA (31)
112
263
M  LUCEAU Francis
1h18'45
M7
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
113
273
M  BENECH Sébastien
1h18'53
M3
FRA  LISLE SUR TARN (81)
114
221
M  LAVOCAT Michel
1h19'24
M7
FRA  MADAGASCAR ENERGIE (31)
115
339
M  MOITRY Philippe
1h22'16
M5
FRA  BEAUZELLE (31)
116
239
M  FIGUET Florent
1h24'23
M1
FRA  FROUZINS (31)
117
252
M  DE JESUS CARVALHO AFONSO José Manuel
1h26'16
M3
FRA  SOUILHANELS (11)
118
241
M  LAPHA Pierre
1h28'08
M2
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
119
223
M  BONNET Jean-Christophe
1h35'49
M5
FRA  TEULAT (08)
Dernière mise à jour le 27/11/2021 16:52:39