Liste des Inscrits
TRAIL 12 KM


Dossard
Inscription
Heure de Départ

201

M  COLAS Gérard
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  ATHLETIC CLUB COTEAUX DU GIROU (81)

15:05:49

204

M  FERNANDEZ Norbert
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  COLOMIERS (31)

15:05:49

205

F  BOURDALÉ Mélanie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  VILLENEUVE-TOLOSANE (31)

15:05:49

207

F  COURIO Marie Hélène
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE (31)

15:05:49

208

M  SANCHEZ Matthieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CAPTRAIL GAGNAC31 (31)

15:05:49

209

F  CABRERA Pauline
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MERVILLE TRAIL 31 (31)

15:05:49

210

F  RAMOND HERRADA Aurélie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  GRAGNAGUE (31)

15:05:49

211

M  GALAND Valentin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  OCCITANIE RUNNING (31)

15:05:49

212

M  COSTIS Christophe
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  VERFEIL (31)

15:05:49

214

M  SAVIGNOL Olivier
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MONTEGUT LAURAGAIS (31)

15:05:49

215

M  DELANNOY Jérôme
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

15:05:49

216

M  DELANNOY Guillaume
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LIMOGES (87)

15:05:49

218

M  ROOS Maxime
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  L UNION (31)

15:05:49

219

M  DUREUIL Alexis
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CASTANET-TOLOSAN (31)

15:05:49

220

M  SALVY Jerome
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ATHLETIC CLUB COTEAUX DU GIROU (31)

15:05:49

221

M  LAVOCAT Michel
FRA  Master 7 (M7)
club  MADAGASCAR ENERGIE (31)

15:05:49

222

M  GOUTY Jerome
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SAINT JEAN (31)

15:05:49

223

M  BONNET Jean-Christophe
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  TEULAT (08)

15:05:49

224

M  DUVERNOY Pierre
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  BOURG SAINT-BERNARD (31)

15:05:49

226

M  CORDIER Adrien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  VILLENEUVE DU PAREAGE (09)

15:05:49

227

M  LETO Thierry
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

15:05:49

228

M  HEIRWEGH Alain
BEL  Master 5 (M5)
club  LAVAUR (81)

15:05:49

229

M  ROUX Johann
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SAINT SULPICE LA POINTE (81)

15:05:49

230

F  LADRECH Sophie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LISLE SUR TARN (81)

15:05:49

231

F  QUENOLI Laure
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC (81)

15:05:49

233

M  FALOURD Fabrice
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LANTA (31)

15:05:49

234

M  LAMBERT Xavier
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LANTA (31)

15:05:49

235

M  POUCHAN Laurent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

15:05:49

236

M  GARDENAT Laurent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  VERFEIL (31)

15:05:49

237

F  GUILBAUD Jennifer
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BUZET SUR TARN (31)

15:05:49

238

M  BOYAT Stephane
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  BALMA (31)

15:05:49

239

M  FIGUET Florent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  FROUZINS (31)

15:05:49

240

F  FIGUET Aude
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  FROUZINS (31)

15:05:49

241

M  LAPHA Pierre
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

15:05:49

242

F  GUILLOTEL Marie-Laure
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LAVAUR (81)

15:05:49

243

F  DO VALE Dolores
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  FROUZINS (31)

15:05:49

244

F  BLADANET Véronique
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  FROUZINS (31)

15:05:49

245

F  DUMONT Sonia
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CARAMAN (31)

15:05:49

246

M  MAURIES Vincent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  L'UNION (31)

15:05:49

247

M  ROUSSEEL Fabrice
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  MURET (31)

15:05:49

248

F  GAUVRIT Florence
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LAVAUR (81)

15:05:49

249

F  PASTOR Brigitte
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  SAINT ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31)

15:05:49

251

F  PAYET Ingrid
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

15:05:49

252

M  DE JESUS CARVALHO AFONSO José Manuel
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  SOUILHANELS (11)

15:05:49

253

F  DE JESUS CARVALHO AFONSO Géraldine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  SOUILHANELS (11)

15:05:49

256

M  COSTIS Arnaud
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  LANTA (31)

15:05:49

257

M  BARREAU Benoit
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

15:05:49

258

F  JOUIN Christelle
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

15:05:49

259

M  CADAUX Matthieu
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  AC2L (31)

15:05:49

260

M  LASSALLE Jean-Michel
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BALMA (31)

15:05:49

263

M  LUCEAU Francis
FRA  Master 7 (M7)
club  CA BALMA (31)

15:05:49

264

F  LEROUX Peggy
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  DAUX (31)

15:05:49

265

M  GRESSEIN Loïc
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

15:05:49

266

M  BLATCHÉ Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  RAYGADES (31)

15:05:49

267

F  MORRIS Elodie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  DAUX (31)

15:05:49

268

M  RENOUARD Olivier
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  AUSSONNE (31)

15:05:49

269

M  DEMONT Gael
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TEULAT (81)

15:05:49

270

M  MACCARI Patrick
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  IGE+XAO AUTOPRESSING31 (31)

15:05:49

271

M  CARRERE Pierre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ATHLETIC CLUB COTEAUX DU GIROU (31)

15:05:49

272

M  CHAMOUTON Nicolas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LABASTIDE SAINT SERNIN (31)

15:05:49

273

M  BENECH Sébastien
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LISLE SUR TARN (81)

15:05:49

274

M  BAYLE Vincent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  DREMIL-LAFAGE (31)

15:05:49

275

M  FRAYSSINET Max
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  VERFEIL (31)

15:05:49

276

F  BAYLE Alice
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  DREMIL-LAFAGE (31)

15:05:49

277

M  NINET André
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ACCG (31)

15:05:49

280

F  VIGNOLLE Valérie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MERVILLE TRAIL 31 (31)

15:05:49

281

M  MASET Bertrand
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  VERFEIL (31)

15:05:49

282

M  GAU Florian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CASTRES (81)

15:05:49

283

F  CHATELIN VAVASSEUR Cécile
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LABASTIDE-MARNHAC (46)

15:05:49

284

M  GUILLOT Cyril
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LAPEYROUSE-FOSSAT (31)

15:05:49

285

M  MONS David
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  AUTERIVE (31)

15:05:49

287

M  HUBERT Samuel
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TACO (31)

15:05:49

288

M  PELLICCIA Ludovic
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LAPEYROUSE-FOSSAT (31)

15:05:49

291

M  ALIDOR-FRANTZ Bastien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

15:05:49

292

M  BOURDALÉ Antoine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE (31)

15:05:49

293

M  NOMDEDEU Maxime
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SAINT MEDARD (31)

15:05:49

294

F  CHARPENTIER Laurine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  FINHAN (82)

15:05:49

295

F  DALBIN Christel
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ORBAN (81)

15:05:49

296

M  FABRE Sebastien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  FINHAN (82)

15:05:49

297

F  BOYER Severine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ORBAN (81)

15:05:49

298

F  JUSTON-COUMAT Catherine
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

15:05:49

299

M  LOPEZ Clément
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  AIGREFEUILLE (31)

15:05:49

300

M  ANDRIEU Jean-Christophe
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  AIRBUS RUNNING (31)

15:05:49

301

M  MENA Fabrice
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TEULAT (81)

15:05:49

303

M  CORBIERE Pascal
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  ROQUCOURBE (81)

15:05:49

304

F  VERNOOIJ Perrine
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CERCLE ATHL. CASTELSARRASINOIS (82)

15:05:49

305

M  SARRALDE Julien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CRBP RAID 31 (31)

15:05:49

306

F  NIEL FRAISSE Aalais
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  PARISOT (81)

15:05:49

307

M  PLAZOLLES Frédéric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  PARISOT (81)

15:05:49

308

M  PHILIPPOT Yannick
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  AUCAMVILLE (31)

15:05:49

309

M  LIGHEZZOLO Vincent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

15:05:49

310

M  PUJADE Kévin
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  GAURE (31)

15:05:49

311

M  PERCHERON Benjamin
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  FLOURENS (31)

15:05:49

312

M  PEQUIGNOT Eric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  VERFEIL (31)

15:05:49

313

F  MAINARD Hind
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  FOYER RURAL D'ODARS (31)

15:05:49

315

M  OULIÉ Rémy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

15:05:49

316

F  TOUCHARD Marion
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CACOCAGNE (31)

15:05:49

317

M  MAZERAN Cyril
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CASTRES (81)

15:05:49

318

M  ROUET Philippe
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  AURIAC SUR VENDINELLE (31)

15:05:49

319

M  TRESSENS Michel
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  LIEBHERR DUATHLON (31)

15:05:49

320

F  MALLET Stéphanie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  S/L LABRUGUIERE AC (81)

15:05:49

321

M  KHOUKHI Brahim
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  S/L LABRUGUIERE AC (81)

15:05:49

322

F  KRAUT Caroline
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  1% L'EQUIPEE SAUVAGE (32)

15:05:49

323

M  DUCOIN Laurent
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TEULAT (81)

15:05:49

324

M  COP Matthias
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TEAM ARIEGE CYCLES MULTISPORTS (09)

15:05:49

325

F  BERTAUD Laurence
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  MERVILLE TRAIL 31 (31)

15:05:49

326

M  COUSTET Laurent
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  GARRIGUES (81)

15:05:49

327

M  IMART Sylvain
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  ALBI (81)

15:05:49

328

F  DE GRACIA Nadège
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES FORT'ICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)

15:05:49

329

M  LE MEN Loic
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  FONSORBES (31)

15:05:49

330

M  NICOL Cédric
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SAINT PIERRE (31)

15:05:49

331

M  VANESSE Jerome
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  GRAULHET (81)

15:05:49

332

M  GUILBON Nicolas
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LANTA (31)

15:05:49

333

M  DEBREILLY Franck
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)

15:05:49

334

M  GUILLIEN Stephane
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CORNEBARRIEU (31)

15:05:49

335

M  AMIEL Benoit
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ST FOY D'AIGREFEUILLE (31)

15:05:49

336

M  CHRISTOPHE VICTOIRE Jean Noël
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LAFITTOIS TRAIL (82)

15:05:49

338

M  FONTAGNOL Hervé
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  CA BALMA (31)

15:05:49

339

M  MOITRY Philippe
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  BEAUZELLE (31)

15:05:49

340

F  DELVINGT Marie-Anne
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  BAZIEGE (31)

15:05:49

341

F  DELVINGT Chloe
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BLAGNAC SC (31)

15:05:49

342

M  FEUVRIER Alexandre
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ATHLETIC CLUB COTEAUX DU GIROU (31)

15:05:49

343

M  BAJAL Jérémy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CASTELNAU D ESTRETEFONDS (31)

15:05:49

344

M  BOURTHOUMIEUX Maxime
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOAC TRI (31)

15:05:49

345

F  JUNCA Célianne
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  GRENADE (31)

15:05:49

346

M  BENARFA Frederic
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  UAG RUNNING GAILLAC (81)

15:05:49

347

F  VIDAL Anne
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  GRAULHET (81)

15:05:49

348

F  SIEURAC Sylvie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  UAG RUNNING GAILLAC (81)

15:05:49

349

F  CANAL Florence
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

15:05:49

350

M  DUOC Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CASTELGINEST (31)

15:05:49

351

F  LAURENS Emilie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TUC TRIATHLON (31)

15:05:49

352

M  LEVY Christophe
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  LES DEGLINGOS (31)

15:05:49

353

F  MAIGROT Maeva
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  FROUZINS (31)

15:05:49

354

M  FAURÉ Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)

15:05:49

355

M  PORTES Vivien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  S/L USCA LESCURE (81)

15:05:49

356

F  ROQUES Nelly
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TUC TRIATHLON (31)

15:05:49

357

M  GRIGGIO Yannick
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  MURET AC (31)

15:05:49

358

F  PERONNAUD Caroline
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  AUCAMVILLE (31)

15:05:49

359

M  BRUSTIER Philippe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BLAGNAC SC (31)

15:05:49

361

M  PERONNAUD Lionel
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  AUCAMVILLE (31)

15:05:49

362

F  ARMSTRONG Marie-Gabrielle
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  AIRBUS RUNNING (31)

15:05:49

363

M  FERAL Jean-Marc
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

15:05:49

364

M  DAVID Xavier
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LAVAUR (81)

15:05:49

365

M  VILLAR Aymerick
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  DUATHLON LIEBHERR (31)

15:05:49

366

F  CESSAL Véronique
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81)

15:05:49

367

M  LEROUX Christian
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  PEROLS FOOTING (42)

15:05:49

368

M  GOUL Pascal
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  LA SALVETAT SAINT GILLES (31)

15:05:49

369

F  JACQUET Sophie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BANNIERES (81)

15:05:49

370

M  DERAY Pierre
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

15:05:49

371

M  DUMAS Matthieu
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LAVAUR (81)

15:05:49

372

F  HERVIAUX Amandine
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LOUBENS LAURAGAIS (31)

15:05:49

373

M  FONTES Michel
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  LES CLOCHE PIEDS (31)

15:05:49

374

M  DUTEIL Pierre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PIN BALMA (31)

15:05:49

375

M  LANDOLT Jérôme
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TRANSPALETTE FRONTON CLUB (31)

15:05:49

376

M  CHOCTEAU Daniel
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  ST JEAN (31)

15:05:49

377

M  GIOVANNANGELI Vincent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CLUB DATHLETISME DE CASTELGINEST (31)

15:05:49

378

M  DEMONGIN Maxime
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  GIROU TRIATHLON (31)

15:05:49

379

F  LAVALLADE Cécile
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)

15:05:49

380

M  LABORIE Herve
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81)

15:05:49

381

M  DUVERNOY Clément
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  BOURG SAINT-BERNARD (31)

15:05:49

382

M  BABRE Jean
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

15:05:49

383

M  LOBEROT Maurice
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  SOLIDARITE HANDICAP SOLHAND (31)

15:05:49

384

F  DUSSEL Margot
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

15:05:49

385

F  LAVAL Manon
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SAINT GENIES BELLEVUE (31)

15:05:49

386

M  CALMETTES Thomas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LE FAGET (31)

15:05:49

387

M  LASCOUX Laurent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BALMA (31)

15:05:49

388

F  TANGOLETTO Lucie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

15:05:49

389

F  OUAHALOU Driffa
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  DEGLINGUOS (31)

15:05:49

390

M  DAURE Didier
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81)

15:05:49

391

M  ** Anonymat du Participant **
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

15:05:49

392

M  GARCIA Matéo
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

15:05:49

393

M  CORNIL Gregory
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MERVILLE TRAIL 31 (31)

15:05:49

202

M  MONNIER Lucien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  PONT L'ABBE (29)

Non Partant

203

M  PELLETIER Julien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

206

M  ALBAIZETA Thomas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  MONTCABRIER (81)

Non Partant

213

F  MAMPRIN Simone
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  LES COUDOUS DE LA SAVE (32)

Non Partant

217

M  ROULEAU Raphaël
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  WEEKEND PYRENEES (81)

Non Partant

225

M  ALONSO Stéphane
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

250

M  FLORENT Francis
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  SAINT ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31)

Non Partant

254

M  ** Anonymat du Participant **
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

255

F  ** Anonymat du Participant **
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

261

M  DESJEUX Benoît
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  PINSJUSTARET (31)

Non Partant

262

M  CABROLIER Alain
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  GAGNAC SUR GARONNE (31)

Non Partant

278

M  GLEIZES Romain
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  MERVILLE TRAIL (31)

Non Partant

279

F  GLEIZES Valerie
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  MERVILLE TRAIL (31)

Non Partant

286

M  PASQUET Benoît
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  VERFEIL (31)

Non Partant

289

M  SALVETAT Nicolas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BESSENS (82)

Non Partant

290

F  IZARD Ludivine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BESSENS (82)

Non Partant

302

F  GAU Nathalie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MAUREVILLE (31)

Non Partant

314

M  GAU Philippe
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LAFITTE VIGORDANE (31)

Non Partant

337

F  GINELLI Delphine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

360

M  MOREL Alain
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  SAINT PIERRE (31)

Non Partant

Dernière mise à jour le 27/11/2021 16:52:39