Top 5 Femme
Pl.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
37
FRA  LES BLEU BLANC GIR...
3h06'49
54
FRA  FLORENTIN 1
3h12'29
56
FRA  FAC 2 LES FILLES
3h13'26
75
FRA  LES VAGINETTES DU ...
3h18'48
113
FRA  TRAIL DE BOUDOU ""...
3h32'32
  Top 5 Homme
Pl.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
1
FRA  LES DÉMONTES PNEUS
2h24'17
2
FRA  LES ZINZINS POSTEU...
2h28'41
3
FRA  CAC'AHUETE
2h29'19
4
FRA  POM SY 1
2h38'52
7
FRA  LES TONTONS RUNNER...
2h43'51
  Top 5 Mixte
Pl.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
5
XXX  BLAGNAC SC TEAM A
2h41'34
6
FRA  #ALIGROSO6
2h42'10
9
FRA  LES 50 / 50
2h47'04
14
FRA  EKI'TOS
2h50'32
15
FRA  LES CACAOUECS
2h51'32

  Top 5 Femme
Pl.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
12
FRA  JOB Marine
19'29
18
FRA  BOISSET Vânia
20'09
23
FRA  DA CUNHA Sandrine
20'31
32
FRA  LACOSTE Pascale
21'14
34
FRA  MAITRE Sabrina
21'22
  Top 5 Homme
Pl.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
1
FRA  REISDORFFER Antoine
16'24
2
FRA  LHERMINIER Johnny
16'37
3
FRA  SARAIVA Mathieu
17'08
4
FRA  DECREMPS Enzo
17'17
5
FRA  LADU Nathan
17'35

  Top 5 Femme
Pl.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
40
FRA  ALLART Camille
40'54
60
FRA  LEGRAND Carole
43'16
66
FRA  BRUNCK Alexandra
43'37
74
FRA  DEPRETZ Christelle
44'09
80
FRA  DEVOURDY Armelle
44'54
  Top 5 Homme
Pl.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
1
FRA  CABANEL Thomas
33'21
2
FRA  KELLER Corentin
34'03
3
FRA  FONQUERNE Cédric
34'09
4
FRA  LALLEMAND Anicet
35'18
5
FRA  COUDERC Laurent
36'06

  Top 5 Femme
Pl.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
6
FRA  MULLER Julia
20'11
7
FRA  DUTOURON Sarah
20'24
15
FRA  NAVARRE Amélie
20'55
23
FRA  MILHAS Alice
22'04
26
FRA  MOREAU Anais
22'28
  Top 5 Homme
Pl.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
1
FRA  PEYTAVI Bastien
18'12
2
FRA  MONFERRAND Alexis
18'17
3
FRA  TEILLOUT Matthieu
18'24
4
FRA  DELANIS Wesley
18'46
5
FRA  MOULIS Romain
19'29

  Top 5 Femme
Pl.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
97
FRA  DHEILLY Nassera
45'35
108
FRA  SERAFINI Daniela
46'35
114
FRA  ARNAL Stéphanie
47'18
122
FRA  SANS Camille
47'36
124
FRA  LEBAS Salomé
47'53
  Top 5 Homme
Pl.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
1
FRA  GAURAN Antoine
32'59
2
FRA  CABANEL Vincent
33'55
3
FRA  DELPY Fabien
34'19
4
FRA  IRAGNE Anthonin
34'25
5
FRA  LAPEZE Doris
35'01

  Top 5 Femme
Pl.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
9
GBR  ONN Sally
19'41
20
FRA  GUISEPPIN Mélanie
20'35
22
FRA  JACOBS Sandy
21'08
23
FRA  DE CASTRO Marisa
21'10
26
FRA  BOUDES Sarah
21'34
  Top 5 Homme
Pl.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
1
FRA  GRAVES Frédéric
17'37
2
FRA  SANCHEZ Patrick
17'39
3
FRA  DELCROS Clément
17'53
4
FRA  MARTIN Thomas
18'59
5
FRA  CAPDEVILLE Johan
19'11

  Top 5 Femme
Pl.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
2
FRA  BOILLOT Laura
23'18
14
FRA  TAN Solène
27'53
41
FRA  DELPORT Morgane
30'22
46
FRA  BILLAUDEAU Anne
31'02
47
FRA  LAHOCHE Alice
31'07
  Top 5 Homme
Pl.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
1
FRA  TRINEL Sébastien
23'14
3
FRA  QUEYRET Maxime
23'19
4
FRA  BARTHEZ Yoann
25'14
5
FRA  DUPIN Damien
26'25
6
FRA  DUPART Olivier
26'28
Dernière mise à jour le 08/11/2021 07:10:33