Top 5 Femme
Pl.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
4
FRA  MOUSQUET Anaïs
05'54
14
FRA  DERAM GIRAUD Anaïs
06'43
15
FRA  SAVE Laura
06'44
17
FRA  MOUTON Candice
06'58
18
FRA  AHEE Jade
07'07
  Top 5 Homme
Pl.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
1
FRA  LUM-CHOOK Gabriel
05'48
2
FRA  CUVELIER Jules
05'52
3
FRA  CALAMOTE Evan
05'53
5
FRA  PEREZ Alexandre
05'56
6
FRA  VIGNA Lori
05'58

  Top 5 Femme
Pl.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
6
FRA  MAYEN Léonie
10'19
10
FRA  FAVRE Enora
10'44
11
FRA  MOUSQUET Lucie
10'49
15
FRA  BARDET Lili
11'42
18
FRA  MALARDE Romane
12'30
  Top 5 Homme
Pl.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
1
FRA  DUPONT Adrien
09'15
2
FRA  DIANA Enzo
09'46
3
FRA  MARQUEZ CAYROU Leo
09'53
4
FRA  ROUMEGAS Axel
10'05
5
FRA  ASHCROFT Zachary
10'16

  Top 5 Femme
Pl.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
31
FRA  TARRIUS Morgane
36'33
35
FRA  KHALLIL Anna
37'22
36
FRA  ICHARD Elodie
37'30
38
FRA  LERAY Eden
37'34
39
FRA  FAVRE Maelle
37'39
  Top 5 Homme
Pl.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
1
FRA  REYNOUARD Dimitri
31'24
2
FRA  FRANZETTI Nolan
31'40
3
FRA  CARIUS Ruben
31'51
4
FRA  IGLESIS Martin
31'54
5
FRA  BOSC Gael
32'07

  Top 5 Femme
Pl.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
5
FRA  LANGER Iliona
37'37
13
FRA  DOMINGUEZ Léa
38'59
14
FRA  PREVOST Emilie
39'06
15
FRA  DELAHAYE Marjorie
39'13
18
FRA  MERLAND Chiara
39'37
  Top 5 Homme
Pl.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
1
FRA  MAYEN Alexandre
35'27
2
FRA  LEFEBVRE Quentin
35'46
3
FRA  BAURES Jean
37'15
4
FRA  ARBIN Mathys
37'35
6
FRA  HUGER Raphael
37'53

  Top 5 Homme
Pl.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
1
FRA  DELLONG Paul
55'56
2
FRA  FAILLIERES DELHALLE Louis Pierre
55'56
3
FRA  ALIPHAT Baptiste
56'29
4
FRA  JALABERT Jules
56'44
5
FRA  VANDERJEUGT Sam
57'32

  Top 5 Femme
Pl.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
1
FRA  PETIT TALAMON Marguerite
1h04'09
2
FRA  TAURIN Manon
1h06'35
3
FRA  TAURIN Charline
1h06'47
4
FRA  ROZIS Jeanne
1h06'56
5
FRA  TESSIER Capucine
1h07'36

  Top 5 Homme
Pl.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
1
FRA  LATESTERE Adrien
54'04
2
FRA  LESSMANN Nathan
54'07
3
FRA  GALLOU Antoine
54'10
4
FRA  GOMESSE Dylan
54'29
5
FRA  ALQUIER Benjamin
54'49

  Top 5 Femme
Pl.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
1
FRA  BRANCHOUX Morgan
1h02'27
2
FRA  OLASAGASTI Nathalie
1h05'37
3
FRA  CHAIX Charlène
1h05'54
4
FRA  BIAU BALLAND Cannelle
1h06'17
5
FRA  ORSONI Julie
1h07'00
Dernière mise à jour le 24/01/2020 20:07:44